Harvard Fall Tournament VI on November 12, 2011 Statistics report for Upper Bracket Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Gabe Hanover Bracket C 5.0 40 4 100 3.80 0.00 10.00 380 76.00
2 Alex St. Joseph's A Bracket A 8.0 45 3 160 2.72 0.00 15.00 435 54.38
3 Basil Whitman Bracket B 8.0 43 7 161 2.45 0.00 6.14 395 49.38
4 Raynor TJ Bracket B 8.0 40 9 160 2.22 0.00 4.44 355 44.38
5 Bobby DCC Bracket A 8.0 38 8 160 2.12 0.00 4.75 340 42.50
6 Arnav LASA B Bracket C 4.0 20 7 80 2.06 0.00 2.86 165 41.25
7 Ben J. LASA B Bracket C 4.0 18 3 80 2.06 0.00 6.00 165 41.25
8 Lily Hunter A Bracket A 8.0 33 4 160 1.94 0.00 8.25 310 38.75
9 Jonathon Seven Lakes Bracket A 8.0 30 3 160 1.78 0.00 10.00 285 35.62
10 Arthur LASA A Bracket B 8.0 28 1 160 1.72 0.00 28.00 275 34.38
11 Meghan Dorman Bracket B 8.0 29 4 160 1.69 0.00 7.25 270 33.75
12 James TJ Bracket B 8.0 29 5 160 1.66 0.00 5.80 265 33.12
13 Tabitha Dorman Bracket B 8.0 26 1 160 1.59 0.00 26.00 255 31.88
14 York Hunter A Bracket A 8.0 26 1 160 1.59 0.00 26.00 255 31.88
15 Marianna Hunter B Bracket B 8.0 26 5 161 1.46 0.00 5.20 235 29.38
16 Graham Hanover Bracket C 5.0 16 3 100 1.45 0.00 5.33 145 29.00
17 Jason St. Joseph's A Bracket A 8.0 28 10 160 1.44 0.00 2.80 230 28.75
18 David Hunter B Bracket B 8.0 27 8 161 1.43 0.00 3.38 230 28.75
19 Daniel Seven Lakes Bracket A 8.0 24 2 160 1.44 0.00 12.00 230 28.75
20 Madhav Dorman Bracket B 8.0 26 7 160 1.41 0.00 3.71 225 28.12
21 Roger LASA A Bracket B 8.0 25 5 160 1.41 0.00 5.00 225 28.12
22 Richard Hunter A Bracket A 8.0 23 1 160 1.41 0.00 23.00 225 28.12
23 Jakob Mansfield Bracket C 5.0 20 12 100 1.40 0.00 1.67 140 28.00
24 Carlo Seven Lakes Bracket A 8.0 23 2 160 1.38 0.00 11.50 220 27.50
25 Ferdinand Mansfield Bracket C 5.0 15 5 100 1.25 0.00 3.00 125 25.00
26 Thomas Ridgewood A Bracket C 5.0 13 1 100 1.25 0.00 13.00 125 25.00
27 Ketan Whitman Bracket B 8.0 20 4 161 1.12 0.00 5.00 180 22.50
28 Hosni State College A Bracket B 8.0 20 5 160 1.09 0.00 4.00 175 21.88
29 Brandon DCC Bracket A 8.0 19 4 160 1.06 0.00 4.75 170 21.25
30 Nathan LASA B Bracket C 4.0 10 3 80 1.06 0.00 3.33 85 21.25
31 Allan LASA A Bracket B 8.0 18 4 160 1.00 0.00 4.50 160 20.00
32 Jeremy Whitman Bracket B 8.0 15 0 161 0.93 0.00 inf 150 18.75
33 Kara Ridgewood B Bracket C 4.0 8 1 80 0.94 0.00 8.00 75 18.75
34 Jimmy DCC Bracket A 8.0 18 7 160 0.91 0.00 2.57 145 18.12
35 Wilton Hunter B Bracket B 8.0 17 5 161 0.90 0.00 3.40 145 18.12
36 Dulce State College D Bracket C 5.0 11 5 100 0.85 0.00 2.20 85 17.00
37 Yussuf Mansfield Bracket C 5.0 9 1 100 0.85 0.00 9.00 85 17.00
38 Moammar State College A Bracket B 8.0 15 3 160 0.84 0.00 5.00 135 16.88
39 Connor DCC Bracket A 8.0 15 3 160 0.84 0.00 5.00 135 16.88
40 Mark Kellenberg A Bracket A 8.0 14 1 160 0.84 0.00 14.00 135 16.88
41 Robert State College B Bracket A 7.5 13 1 150 0.83 0.00 13.00 125 16.67
42 County State College B Bracket A 7.5 14 4 150 0.80 0.00 3.50 120 16.00
43 Alex Seven Lakes Bracket A 7.5 14 5 150 0.77 0.00 2.80 115 15.33
44 Joe Kellenberg A Bracket A 8.0 14 4 160 0.75 0.00 3.50 120 15.00
45 Matt LASA A Bracket B 8.0 13 3 160 0.72 0.00 4.33 115 14.38
46 Jonah Ridgewood A Bracket C 5.0 8 2 100 0.70 0.00 4.00 70 14.00
47 John TJ Bracket B 8.0 15 9 160 0.66 0.00 1.67 105 13.12
48 Zine State College A Bracket B 8.0 12 3 160 0.66 0.00 4.00 105 13.12
49 Aryan Ridgewood A Bracket C 5.0 7 2 100 0.60 0.00 3.50 60 12.00
50 Kumar State College D Bracket C 5.0 7 2 100 0.60 0.00 3.50 60 12.00
51 Mehnaj Hunter B Bracket B 8.0 11 3 161 0.59 0.00 3.67 95 11.88
52 Todd Whitman Bracket B 8.0 9 1 161 0.53 0.00 9.00 85 10.62
53 William State College B Bracket A 7.5 10 5 150 0.50 0.00 2.00 75 10.00
54 Nick St. Joseph's A Bracket A 8.0 9 2 160 0.50 0.00 4.50 80 10.00
55 Esther Ridgewood B Bracket C 4.0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
56 Paul Hunter A Bracket A 8.0 9 3 160 0.47 0.00 3.00 75 9.38
57 Langston State College B Bracket A 4.5 4 0 90 0.44 0.00 inf 40 8.89
58 Robert Dorman Bracket B 8.0 8 2 160 0.44 0.00 4.00 70 8.75
59 Rich Kellenberg A Bracket A 8.0 9 5 160 0.41 0.00 1.80 65 8.12
60 Sandy Hanover Bracket C 5.0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 2.50 40 8.00
61 Sarah TJ Bracket B 8.0 7 2 160 0.38 0.00 3.50 60 7.50
62 Ben G. LASA B Bracket C 4.0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
63 Justin Ridgewood A Bracket C 5.0 5 3 100 0.35 0.00 1.67 35 7.00
64 Omar State College A Bracket B 8.0 6 2 160 0.31 0.00 3.00 50 6.25
65 Abdullah Ridgewood B Bracket C 4.0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
66 Omar State College B Bracket A 5.0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
67 Prada State College D Bracket C 5.0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
68 Gabe Kellenberg A Bracket A 8.0 2 2 160 0.06 0.00 1.00 10 1.25
69 Mike St. Joseph's A Bracket A 8.0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
70 Andrew Ridgewood B Bracket C 4.0 1 2 80 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
71 Andi Seven Lakes Bracket A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
72 Emma Hanover Bracket C 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
73 Gucci State College D Bracket C 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00