2015 PACE NSC from June 06-07, 2015 Statistics report for Prelim A
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Bergen County

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 360 230 3 6 9 180 20.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Centennial D (JV) W 400 100 2 11 13 230 17.69 2.33333 20 8.57
Novi W 550 180 4 12 16 330 20.62 2 20 10.00
Flowery Branch W 400 310 4 7 11 190 17.27 3.33333 60 18.00
LASA A L 130 610 2 2 4 50 12.50 4.33333 20 4.62
Fisher Catholic L 260 380 1 7 8 160 20.00 3 10 3.33
Davis L 250 380 2 5 7 100 14.29 4.66667 60 12.86
Total 2350 2190 18 50 68 1240 18.24 25.3333 250 9.87

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Sandy Pecht (Sr) Bergen County 6.0 2 11 150 25.00
Sung Hyup Lee (Sr) Bergen County 5.0 5 2 120 24.00
Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr) Bergen County 7.0 7 21 350 50.00
Zachary Stier (Jr) Bergen County 6.0 3 13 190 31.67
David Song (So) Bergen County 4.0 1 3 50 12.50

Berwyn

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
CCA L 220 410 2 5 7 120 17.14 4 10 2.50
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] W 260 210 2 7 9 90 10.00 2.66667 60 22.50
Dorman A L 200 510 4 2 6 80 13.33 4.66667 20 4.29
High Tech B L 240 390 4 5 9 100 11.11 5 10 2.00
North Kansas City W 360 90 2 12 14 200 14.29 2 0 0.00
Harmony (SS) L 120 550 1 2 3 20 6.67 6 60 10.00
Centennial A L 190 350 3 3 6 100 16.67 3.33333 0 0.00
Total 1590 2510 18 36 54 710 13.15 27.6667 160 5.78

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) Berwyn 7.0 4 7 150 21.43
Robert Tang (Sr) Berwyn 7.0 8 16 320 45.71
Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr) Berwyn 5.0 1 3 50 10.00
Daniel Xu (Sr) Berwyn 5.0 4 6 140 28.00
Vikram Raghupathi (Fr) Berwyn 4.0 1 4 60 15.00

CCA

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Berwyn W 410 220 4 7 11 210 19.09 3 50 16.67
Centennial A W 390 310 3 6 9 220 24.44 3.66667 50 13.64
North Kansas City W 500 70 5 9 14 230 16.43 3.33333 80 24.00
Harmony (SS) L 340 460 4 4 8 130 16.25 4.66667 90 19.29
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] W 550 110 5 10 15 310 20.67 2.33333 40 17.14
High Tech B L 380 390 5 5 10 170 17.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Dorman A W 440 300 5 7 12 220 18.33 3.66667 50 13.64
Total 3010 1860 31 48 79 1490 18.86 24.3333 420 17.26

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jonathan Luck (Sr) CCA 7.0 7 9 230 32.86
Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) CCA 7.0 1 3 50 7.14
Nathan Mar (Jr) CCA 7.0 15 20 500 71.43
Varkey Alumootil (So) CCA 7.0 8 16 320 45.71

Centennial A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman A L 300 450 2 4 6 120 20.00 6.33333 100 15.79
CCA L 310 390 2 8 10 190 19.00 1.66667 0 0.00
High Tech B L 330 370 5 6 11 150 13.64 2.66667 20 7.50
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] W 430 210 5 7 12 220 18.33 3.66667 40 10.91
Harmony (SS) L 320 370 3 5 8 130 16.25 6 80 13.33
North Kansas City W 540 90 3 13 16 290 18.12 3 60 20.00
Berwyn W 350 190 2 8 10 200 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Total 2580 2070 22 51 73 1300 17.81 26 330 12.69

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ryan Heslin (Sr) Centennial A 7.0 2 20 240 34.29
Weijia Cheng (Sr) Centennial A 7.0 14 19 470 67.14
Jason Li (So) Centennial A 7.0 5 7 170 24.29
Anant Mishra (Sr) Centennial A 7.0 1 5 70 10.00

Centennial D (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bergen County L 100 400 0 4 4 50 12.50 5.33333 10 1.87
Davis L 120 380 1 5 6 40 6.67 3.66667 10 2.73
LASA A L 90 600 1 2 3 40 13.33 5.66667 10 1.76
Fisher Catholic L 80 500 1 3 4 20 5.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Novi L 90 470 0 3 3 20 6.67 7.33333 40 5.45
Flowery Branch L 120 380 1 2 3 20 6.67 8.66667 60 6.92
Detroit Catholic D (JV) L 150 240 0 6 6 70 11.67 5.66667 20 3.53
Total 750 2970 4 25 29 260 8.97 41.6667 160 3.84

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
William He (Fr) Centennial D (JV) 7.0 3 10 160 22.86
Bryce Plunkett (Fr) Centennial D (JV) 7.0 0 3 30 4.29
Dmitriy Yarunin (So) Centennial D (JV) 7.0 1 9 110 15.71
Richard Cui (So) Centennial D (JV) 7.0 0 3 30 4.29

Davis

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 580 90 6 10 16 320 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Centennial D (JV) W 380 120 2 8 10 190 19.00 4.66667 70 15.00
Flowery Branch W 370 310 4 6 10 150 15.00 5.33333 80 15.00
Novi W 390 170 2 11 13 220 16.92 1.33333 20 15.00
LASA A L 190 630 2 4 6 80 13.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Fisher Catholic W 320 310 3 6 9 190 21.11 2.33333 10 4.29
Bergen County W 380 250 3 8 11 190 17.27 3.66667 50 13.64
Total 2610 1880 22 53 75 1340 17.87 24.3333 300 12.33

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) Davis 5.0 5 7 170 34.00
Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) Davis 6.0 11 10 320 53.33
Teddy Knox (Jr) Davis 6.0 3 11 170 28.33
Eliot Williams (So) Davis 5.0 1 14 160 32.00
Alex Chen (Sr) Davis 6.0 2 11 150 25.00

Detroit Catholic D (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bergen County L 230 360 2 7 9 100 11.11 3 20 6.67
Davis L 90 580 1 3 4 20 5.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Fisher Catholic L 110 520 1 3 4 40 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
LASA A L 120 570 1 2 3 50 16.67 3.66667 30 8.18
Flowery Branch L 90 450 0 4 4 30 7.50 6.33333 20 3.16
Novi L 130 320 0 4 4 50 12.50 6.66667 40 6.00
Centennial D (JV) W 240 150 2 7 9 100 11.11 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 1010 2950 7 30 37 390 10.54 34.3333 180 5.24

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Robert Crawford (Fr) Detroit Catholic D (JV) 7.0 2 12 160 22.86
Sean Gillikin (Fr) Detroit Catholic D (JV) 7.0 3 7 130 18.57
Jacob Smith (Fr) Detroit Catholic D (JV) 7.0 2 6 100 14.29
Brandon Reynolds (Fr) Detroit Catholic D (JV) 7.0 0 5 50 7.14

Dorman A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial A W 450 300 5 9 14 230 16.43 2 30 15.00
Harmony (SS) L 360 390 2 8 10 170 17.00 4 70 17.50
Berwyn W 510 200 7 7 14 280 20.00 3.33333 20 6.00
North Kansas City W 400 160 2 10 12 190 15.83 5 70 14.00
High Tech B L 270 330 2 5 7 110 15.71 6.33333 70 11.05
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] L 240 320 2 5 7 90 12.86 5.66667 60 10.59
CCA L 300 440 3 5 8 130 16.25 4.66667 60 12.86
Total 2530 2140 23 49 72 1200 16.67 31 380 12.26

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Lex Cooper (So) Dorman A 7.0 2 15 190 27.14
Shub Mehta (So) Dorman A 7.0 11 14 360 51.43
Danielle Michaud (Jr) Dorman A 7.0 7 15 290 41.43
Alex Wood (Jr) Dorman A 7.0 3 5 110 15.71

Fisher Catholic

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Flowery Branch L 320 360 3 5 8 150 18.75 5.66667 60 10.59
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 520 110 2 14 16 310 19.38 2.66667 30 11.25
Novi W 460 170 4 9 13 250 19.23 3 40 13.33
Centennial D (JV) W 500 80 5 9 14 260 18.57 3.33333 50 15.00
Davis L 310 320 1 8 9 200 22.22 2.66667 10 3.75
Bergen County W 380 260 2 9 11 240 21.82 2.66667 10 3.75
LASA A L 280 480 3 5 8 150 18.75 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 2770 1780 20 59 79 1560 19.75 22.3333 220 9.85

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Brandon Shull (Sr) Fisher Catholic 7.0 10 36 560 80.00
Andrew Smith (Sr) Fisher Catholic 7.0 5 12 220 31.43
Luke Skelton (Sr) Fisher Catholic 7.0 0 1 10 1.43
Hunter Wotruba (So) Fisher Catholic 7.0 5 10 200 28.57

Flowery Branch

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fisher Catholic W 360 320 3 9 12 190 15.83 3 20 6.67
LASA A L 60 730 0 2 2 30 15.00 3 10 3.33
Davis L 310 370 3 7 10 140 14.00 5 40 8.00
Bergen County L 310 400 3 5 8 140 17.50 4.66667 60 12.86
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 450 90 2 13 15 260 17.33 3 20 6.67
Centennial D (JV) W 380 120 2 13 15 190 12.67 2.33333 20 8.57
Novi W 380 260 3 8 11 170 15.45 4 70 17.50
Total 2250 2290 16 57 73 1120 15.34 25 240 9.60

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Nick Pinto (Sr) Flowery Branch 7.0 11 46 680 97.14
Joshua Salajan (Sr) Flowery Branch 7.0 3 11 170 24.29
David Popovici (Jr) Flowery Branch 7.0 2 0 40 5.71

George Mason (SS)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca (JV) L 210 320 1 7 8 110 13.75 4 10 2.50
Waterloo L 200 300 1 5 6 70 11.67 4.33333 60 13.85
Quince Orchard L 90 450 0 4 4 30 7.50 7 20 2.86
Sidney L 240 390 1 7 8 130 16.25 3.66667 20 5.45
TJ Classical [NC] W 270 210 1 10 11 120 10.91 3.66667 30 8.18
Rockford Auburn A L 80 600 0 4 4 30 7.50 4.33333 10 2.31
Johns Creek L 130 290 1 6 7 50 7.14 5 0 0.00
Total 1220 2560 5 43 48 540 11.25 32 150 4.69

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jarman Taylor (Sr) George Mason (SS) 7.0 1 27 290 41.43
Ben Cohen (Sr) George Mason (SS) 7.0 3 11 170 24.29
Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) George Mason (SS) 4.5 0 0 0 0.00
Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) George Mason (SS) 5.0 1 3 50 10.00
Annie Parnell (So) George Mason (SS) 4.0 0 2 20 5.00

Harmony (SS)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech B W 440 250 7 5 12 200 16.67 5 50 10.00
Dorman A W 390 360 7 3 10 180 18.00 4.33333 40 9.23
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] W 420 250 4 9 13 230 17.69 2.33333 20 8.57
CCA W 460 340 6 6 12 220 18.33 3.66667 60 16.36
Centennial A W 370 320 4 8 12 180 15.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Berwyn W 550 120 6 10 16 300 18.75 2.33333 30 12.86
North Kansas City W 470 120 4 8 12 220 18.33 4.66667 90 19.29
Total 3100 1760 38 49 87 1530 17.59 26 320 12.31

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Henry Hawthorn (Sr) Harmony (SS) 7.0 38 49 1250 178.57

High Tech B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Harmony (SS) L 250 440 2 6 8 90 11.25 5.33333 60 11.25
North Kansas City W 470 30 2 13 15 270 18.00 1 30 30.00
Centennial A W 370 330 3 6 9 190 21.11 6 60 10.00
Berwyn W 390 240 1 10 11 180 16.36 5.66667 90 15.88
Dorman A W 330 270 1 11 12 170 14.17 3.33333 30 9.00
CCA W 390 380 4 6 10 190 19.00 4.33333 60 13.85
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] W 380 230 0 12 12 230 19.17 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 2580 1920 13 64 77 1320 17.14 29.3333 360 12.27

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Andrew Huang (Jr) High Tech B 7.0 3 28 340 48.57
Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) High Tech B 4.0 2 3 70 17.50
Kathryn Jiang (Jr) High Tech B 7.0 4 20 280 40.00
Samuel Kao (So) High Tech B 3.0 1 4 60 20.00
Douglas Simons (Fr) High Tech B 4.5 3 6 120 26.67
Ray Zeng (Jr) High Tech B 2.5 0 3 30 12.00

Ithaca (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Johns Creek W 360 210 2 8 10 180 18.00 4.33333 60 13.85
George Mason (SS) W 320 210 1 9 10 180 18.00 4.33333 30 6.92
TJ Classical [NC] W 500 30 3 14 17 290 17.06 1.66667 10 6.00
Rockford Auburn A L 160 600 1 4 5 90 18.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Waterloo W 330 230 2 8 10 160 16.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Sidney L 130 450 0 5 5 60 12.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Quince Orchard L 200 470 1 5 6 90 15.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Total 2000 2200 10 53 63 1050 16.67 29 220 7.59

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Casey Wetherbee (So) Ithaca (JV) 7.0 2 21 250 35.71
Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) Ithaca (JV) 7.0 6 14 260 37.14
Daniel Xu (So) Ithaca (JV) 7.0 2 17 210 30.00
Aidan Peck (So) Ithaca (JV) 7.0 0 1 10 1.43

Johns Creek

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca (JV) L 210 360 1 7 8 110 13.75 4 10 2.50
Quince Orchard L 220 420 2 6 8 90 11.25 4 30 7.50
Sidney W 350 220 5 8 13 160 12.31 1.66667 10 6.00
Waterloo W 330 250 2 10 12 170 14.17 4.33333 20 4.62
Rockford Auburn A L 180 560 2 4 6 90 15.00 4.33333 10 2.31
TJ Classical [NC] W 270 180 1 8 9 110 12.22 5.66667 60 10.59
George Mason (SS) W 290 130 2 7 9 120 13.33 5.33333 60 11.25
Total 1850 2120 15 50 65 850 13.08 29.3333 200 6.82

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Hersh Gupta (Jr) Johns Creek 7.0 4 19 270 38.57
Andrew Liang (So) Johns Creek 7.0 10 29 490 70.00
Will Rarer (Fr) Johns Creek 7.0 1 1 30 4.29
Amy Mu (Fr) Johns Creek 7.0 0 1 10 1.43

LASA A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Novi W 580 160 10 4 14 310 22.14 1.33333 30 22.50
Flowery Branch W 730 60 8 10 18 450 25.00 1 20 20.00
Centennial D (JV) W 600 90 9 7 16 310 19.38 1.66667 40 24.00
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 570 120 5 10 15 340 22.67 1.33333 30 22.50
Davis W 630 190 9 5 14 310 22.14 3.33333 90 27.00
Bergen County W 610 130 7 9 16 350 21.88 2.33333 30 12.86
Fisher Catholic W 480 280 7 4 11 260 23.64 3 40 13.33
Total 4200 1030 55 49 104 2330 22.40 14 280 20.00

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Forrest Hammel (Sr) LASA A 7.0 3 5 110 15.71
Alex Denko (Sr) LASA A 7.0 18 7 430 61.43
Corin Wagen (Jr) LASA A 7.0 19 21 590 84.29
Ethan Russo (Jr) LASA A 7.0 15 16 460 65.71

North Kansas City

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] L 210 350 0 5 5 70 14.00 8.66667 90 10.38
High Tech B L 30 470 0 1 1 0 0.00 6 20 3.33
CCA L 70 500 0 4 4 20 5.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Dorman A L 160 400 0 7 7 60 8.57 5.66667 30 5.29
Berwyn L 90 360 0 3 3 30 10.00 7.33333 30 4.09
Centennial A L 90 540 2 2 4 30 7.50 6.33333 0 0.00
Harmony (SS) L 120 470 1 5 6 40 6.67 4.66667 10 2.14
Total 770 3090 3 27 30 250 8.33 45 190 4.22

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Alex Niederberger (Sr) North Kansas City 7.0 1 13 150 21.43
Cameron Minor (Sr) North Kansas City 3.5 0 0 0 0.00
Peyton Galloway (Jr) North Kansas City 5.0 0 3 30 6.00
Brooklynn Wall (Jr) North Kansas City 3.5 0 1 10 2.86
Ian Thomas (So) North Kansas City 6.5 2 8 120 18.46
Ben Rohrs (So) North Kansas City 2.5 0 2 20 8.00

Novi

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA A L 160 580 1 3 4 80 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Bergen County L 180 550 1 3 4 60 15.00 5 70 14.00
Fisher Catholic L 170 460 2 4 6 90 15.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Davis L 170 390 0 5 5 110 22.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Centennial D (JV) W 470 90 4 12 16 260 16.25 2.33333 10 4.29
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 320 130 4 8 12 160 13.33 2.33333 0 0.00
Flowery Branch L 260 380 0 9 9 150 16.67 5.33333 20 3.75
Total 1730 2580 12 44 56 910 16.25 29 140 4.83

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ethan Lu (Sr) Novi 7.0 8 29 450 64.29
Alex Merrick (Sr) Novi 4.5 0 3 30 6.67
Catherine Boileau (Jr) Novi 7.0 2 7 110 15.71
Vivek Chinimilli (So) Novi 4.5 0 3 30 6.67
Eric Braeuner (Jr) Novi 4.0 2 2 60 15.00

Quince Orchard

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Johns Creek W 420 220 2 10 12 240 20.00 5 40 8.00
Rockford Auburn A L 210 490 1 5 6 130 21.67 4.66667 10 2.14
George Mason (SS) W 450 90 4 11 15 240 16.00 3 20 6.67
TJ Classical [NC] W 540 70 4 12 16 280 17.50 2.33333 60 25.71
Sidney W 390 310 3 8 11 200 18.18 3.66667 50 13.64
Waterloo W 380 300 3 8 11 200 18.18 3.66667 40 10.91
Ithaca (JV) W 470 200 7 6 13 220 16.92 3 50 16.67
Total 2860 1680 24 60 84 1510 17.98 25.3333 270 10.66

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Lawrence Simon (Sr) Quince Orchard 7.0 14 33 610 87.14
Tanay Wakhare (Jr) Quince Orchard 6.5 4 13 210 32.31
Natalie Rubin (Jr) Quince Orchard 6.0 1 5 70 11.67
Henry Peck (Sr) Quince Orchard 2.5 1 3 50 20.00
Sean Manners (Sr) Quince Orchard 1.0 0 1 10 10.00
Logan Feingold (So) Quince Orchard 5.0 4 5 130 26.00

Rockford Auburn A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sidney W 540 190 5 9 14 280 20.00 4 70 17.50
Quince Orchard W 490 210 8 5 13 250 19.23 1.66667 30 18.00
Waterloo W 520 150 11 4 15 260 17.33 1.33333 0 0.00
Ithaca (JV) W 600 160 4 11 15 370 24.67 2 40 20.00
Johns Creek W 560 180 7 7 14 290 20.71 3 60 20.00
George Mason (SS) W 600 80 9 6 15 320 21.33 3 40 13.33
TJ Classical [NC] W 640 90 11 4 15 310 20.67 3.66667 70 19.09
Total 3950 1060 55 46 101 2080 20.59 18.6667 310 16.61

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Evan Pandya (Sr) Rockford Auburn A 7.0 22 24 680 97.14
Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) Rockford Auburn A 7.0 22 18 620 88.57
Steven Vo (Sr) Rockford Auburn A 7.0 7 2 160 22.86
Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) Rockford Auburn A 7.0 4 2 100 14.29

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rockford Auburn A L 190 540 2 4 6 60 10.00 4.66667 50 10.71
TJ Classical [NC] W 510 90 1 15 16 320 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Johns Creek L 220 350 2 3 5 100 20.00 7.66667 50 6.52
George Mason (SS) W 390 240 3 8 11 220 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Quince Orchard L 310 390 2 7 9 160 17.78 4.33333 40 9.23
Ithaca (JV) W 450 130 3 11 14 250 17.86 3 30 10.00
Waterloo W 460 230 2 10 12 250 20.83 4.33333 70 16.15
Total 2530 1970 15 58 73 1360 18.63 30.3333 290 9.56

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Aaron Jensen (Jr) Sidney 7.0 2 18 220 31.43
Alexis Hall (Sr) Sidney 7.0 1 2 40 5.71
Jack Martin (Sr) Sidney 7.0 2 13 170 24.29
NourEddine Hijazi (So) Sidney 7.0 10 25 450 64.29

TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Waterloo L 150 320 0 6 6 80 13.33 6.33333 10 1.58
Sidney L 90 510 1 3 4 40 10.00 5.33333 0 0.00
Ithaca (JV) L 30 500 0 2 2 10 5.00 7.33333 0 0.00
Quince Orchard L 70 540 0 3 3 20 6.67 6.66667 20 3.00
George Mason (SS) L 210 270 1 6 7 100 14.29 7 30 4.29
Johns Creek L 180 270 1 7 8 70 8.75 5.33333 20 3.75
Rockford Auburn A L 90 640 0 5 5 40 8.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Total 820 3050 3 32 35 360 10.29 42.6667 80 1.88

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Addison Conn (Jr) TJ Classical [NC] 7.0 0 7 70 10.00
Sully Carpenter (Jr) TJ Classical [NC] 4.5 1 1 30 6.67
Alex Harrelson (So) TJ Classical [NC] 7.0 1 16 180 25.71
Nick Longerbeam (So) TJ Classical [NC] 4.5 0 3 30 6.67
Jordan McIntyre (Fr) TJ Classical [NC] 5.0 1 5 70 14.00

TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
North Kansas City W 350 210 1 13 14 160 11.43 2.66667 40 15.00
Berwyn L 210 260 0 6 6 100 16.67 6 50 8.33
Harmony (SS) L 250 420 2 4 6 110 18.33 5.33333 60 11.25
Centennial A L 210 430 0 8 8 130 16.25 4.66667 0 0.00
CCA L 110 550 0 4 4 50 12.50 4.66667 20 4.29
Dorman A W 320 240 4 7 11 160 14.55 4 10 2.50
High Tech B L 230 380 2 6 8 130 16.25 4.33333 0 0.00
Total 1680 2490 9 48 57 840 14.74 31.6667 180 5.68

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ruyan Zhang (So) TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 7.0 2 24 280 40.00
Justin Yum (Sr) TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 7.0 5 12 220 31.43
Andrew Wang (Fr) TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 7.0 2 12 160 22.86

Waterloo

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJ Classical [NC] W 320 150 2 10 12 170 14.17 3.33333 10 3.00
George Mason (SS) W 300 200 4 5 9 140 15.56 3.66667 30 8.18
Rockford Auburn A L 150 520 1 2 3 50 16.67 6.33333 60 9.47
Johns Creek L 250 330 3 5 8 110 13.75 6.33333 30 4.74
Ithaca (JV) L 230 330 2 6 8 100 12.50 4.66667 30 6.43
Quince Orchard L 300 380 4 5 9 160 17.78 4.33333 10 2.31
Sidney L 230 460 2 6 8 110 13.75 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 1780 2370 18 39 57 840 14.74 32.3333 190 5.88

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Gavin Gao (Sr) Waterloo 7.0 14 23 510 72.86
Amy Sun (Sr) Waterloo 3.5 1 2 40 11.43
Thomas Ma (Jr) Waterloo 3.5 0 2 20 5.71
George Lu (Jr) Waterloo 7.0 1 6 80 11.43
Owen Baribeau (Jr) Waterloo 3.5 0 0 0 0.00
Andrew Ilyas (Sr) Waterloo 3.5 2 6 100 28.57