Prison Bowl IX on April 02, 2016 Statistics report for Combined (Without Finals)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Prison Bowl IX Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Eric Wolfsberg Bethlehem RZA-priori 9.00 113 17 160 6.53 0.00 6.65 1045 116.11
2 Eric Kilgore GOSAT Occam's Raekwon 9.00 106 14 180 5.50 0.00 7.57 990 110.00
3 Minha An Ridgewood Ghostface Killah in the Machine 9.00 85 21 160 4.66 0.00 4.05 745 82.78
4 Ron Mucci Mountain Lakes A Method Man and Superman 9.00 80 25 180 3.75 0.00 3.20 675 75.00
5 Joe Feldman Smithtown West Ghostface Killah in the Machine 9.00 74 14 180 3.72 0.00 5.29 670 74.44
6 Michael Borecki Darien A RZA-priori 9.00 70 11 180 3.58 0.00 6.36 645 71.67
7 Aaron Burr West Egg A RZA-priori 9.00 64 6 180 3.39 0.00 10.67 610 67.78
8 Doug Simons High Tech Ghostface Killah in the Machine 8.00 52 6 160 3.06 0.00 8.67 490 61.25
9 Rebecca Rosenthal Bergen Occam's Raekwon 7.00 41 5 140 2.75 0.00 8.20 385 55.00
10 Emmet Laurie East Brunswick A Occam's Raekwon 9.00 49 10 180 2.44 0.00 4.90 440 48.89
11 Haggai Anglade North Babylon A Method Man and Superman 9.00 47 10 180 2.33 0.00 4.70 420 46.67
12 John Li Wheatley B The City of U-God 8.00 42 11 160 2.28 0.00 3.82 365 45.62
13 Jonathan Ackerman Livingston B Method Man and Superman 8.00 46 21 160 2.22 0.00 2.19 355 44.38
14 Anand Nanduri East Brunswick A Occam's Raekwon 9.00 40 4 180 2.11 0.00 10.00 380 42.22
15 Alexander Hamilton West Egg A RZA-priori 9.00 41 9 180 2.03 0.00 4.56 365 40.56
16 Sora Nithikasem Livingston A Occam's Raekwon 9.00 40 8 180 2.00 0.00 5.00 360 40.00
17 Ean Maloney DCC RZA-priori 9.00 38 5 160 2.22 0.00 7.60 355 39.44
18 Matthew Wayland Trinity A RZA-priori 8.00 36 9 160 1.97 0.00 4.00 315 39.38
19 David Song Bergen Occam's Raekwon 7.50 32 5 150 1.97 0.00 6.40 295 39.33
20 Connor Reynolds DCC RZA-priori 9.00 38 6 160 2.19 0.00 6.33 350 38.89
21 Evan Tong Darien B The City of U-God 9.00 36 4 180 1.89 0.00 9.00 340 37.78
22 Josh Cantie DCC RZA-priori 9.00 35 2 160 2.12 0.00 17.50 340 37.78
23 Julia Tong Darien A RZA-priori 9.00 34 1 180 1.86 0.00 34.00 335 37.22
24 Brendon Jenkins Northmont Method Man and Superman 9.00 39 14 180 1.78 0.00 2.79 320 35.56
25 Mohammad Khanzada Wheatley A The City of U-God 9.00 37 11 180 1.75 0.00 3.36 315 35.00
26 John Hoban St. Joe's B Ghostface Killah in the Machine 9.00 35 9 180 1.69 0.00 3.89 305 33.89
27 Sayf Ahmed Mountain Lakes B Masta Killa-Slave Dialectic 8.00 27 1 160 1.66 0.00 27.00 265 33.12
28 Robert Mansuetty DCC RZA-priori 9.00 30 3 160 1.78 0.00 10.00 285 31.67
29 Justin Melnick Livingston B Method Man and Superman 8.00 25 1 160 1.53 0.00 25.00 245 30.62
30 Henry Schaeffer St. Joe's A Occam's Raekwon 9.00 29 5 180 1.47 0.00 5.80 265 29.44
31 August Bratti St. Joe's A Occam's Raekwon 9.00 32 12 180 1.44 0.00 2.67 260 28.89
32 George H.W. Bush West Egg B The City of U-God 9.00 28 5 180 1.42 0.00 5.60 255 28.33
33 Adrian Thamburaj High Tech Ghostface Killah in the Machine 8.00 24 3 160 1.41 0.00 8.00 225 28.12
34 Will Cramer Trinity B Masta Killa-Slave Dialectic 7.00 25 11 140 1.39 0.00 2.27 195 27.86
35 Richard Joyce North Babylon B Ghostface Killah in the Machine 9.00 26 2 160 1.56 0.00 13.00 250 27.78
36 Gowtham Balaji East Brunswick B Method Man and Superman 7.50 25 9 150 1.37 0.00 2.78 205 27.33
37 Zachary Stier Bergen Occam's Raekwon 6.50 19 4 130 1.31 0.00 4.75 170 26.15
38 Carrie Li Livingston C The City of U-God 9.00 27 7 180 1.31 0.00 3.86 235 26.11
39 Rachel Tracy Northmont Method Man and Superman 8.50 23 4 170 1.24 0.00 5.75 210 24.71
40 Kara Combs Northmont Method Man and Superman 9.00 23 4 180 1.17 0.00 5.75 210 23.33
41 Morgan Murphy St. Joe's A Occam's Raekwon 9.00 21 0 180 1.17 0.00 inf 210 23.33
42 Alice Zhang East Brunswick B Method Man and Superman 7.50 18 2 150 1.13 0.00 9.00 170 22.67
43 Andrew Huang Livingston A Occam's Raekwon 9.00 23 6 180 1.11 0.00 3.83 200 22.22
44 Derek Kuldinow East Brunswick B Method Man and Superman 8.00 19 3 160 1.09 0.00 6.33 175 21.88
45 Michael Vassallo Trinity C Masta Killa-Slave Dialectic 7.00 16 2 140 1.07 0.00 8.00 150 21.43
46 Gabriel Besada Wheatley A The City of U-God 9.00 22 7 180 1.03 0.00 3.14 185 20.56
47 George W. Bush West Egg B The City of U-God 9.00 19 1 180 1.03 0.00 19.00 185 20.56
48 Noah Rothstein North Babylon A Method Man and Superman 9.00 19 3 180 0.97 0.00 6.33 175 19.44
49 Howie Shen Livingston A Occam's Raekwon 9.00 19 4 180 0.94 0.00 4.75 170 18.89
50 Johnathan Stimpson Darien B The City of U-God 9.00 19 4 180 0.94 0.00 4.75 170 18.89
51 Chris Muniz St. Joe's B Ghostface Killah in the Machine 9.00 18 3 180 0.92 0.00 6.00 165 18.33
52 Jacob Fisher Trinity A RZA-priori 8.00 17 5 160 0.91 0.00 3.40 145 18.12
53 Ryan Arranz North Babylon B Ghostface Killah in the Machine 9.00 18 4 160 1.00 0.00 4.50 160 17.78
54 Brandon Hornlein St. Joe's B Ghostface Killah in the Machine 9.00 17 2 180 0.89 0.00 8.50 160 17.78
55 Alice Huang Livingston A Occam's Raekwon 9.00 17 2 180 0.89 0.00 8.50 160 17.78
56 Thomas Brown Darien B The City of U-God 9.00 17 2 180 0.89 0.00 8.50 160 17.78
57 Simon Seal Bergen Occam's Raekwon 6.50 13 3 130 0.88 0.00 4.33 115 17.69
58 Nicole Giardan Mountain Lakes B Masta Killa-Slave Dialectic 8.00 15 2 160 0.88 0.00 7.50 140 17.50
59 Chris Shen Wheatley A The City of U-God 9.00 21 11 180 0.86 0.00 1.91 155 17.22
60 Joseph Arriola St. Joe's A Occam's Raekwon 9.00 16 2 180 0.83 0.00 8.00 150 16.67
61 Zachary Thomas North Babylon A Method Man and Superman 9.00 16 2 180 0.83 0.00 8.00 150 16.67
62 Will Kingham Trinity A RZA-priori 8.00 13 1 160 0.78 0.00 13.00 125 15.62
63 Aditya Agarwal Livingston C The City of U-God 9.00 22 16 180 0.78 0.00 1.38 140 15.56
64 Daniel Like East Brunswick B Method Man and Superman 6.00 10 2 120 0.75 0.00 5.00 90 15.00
65 Cameron Masschaele East Brunswick A Occam's Raekwon 9.00 13 3 180 0.64 0.00 4.33 115 12.78
66 Lin-Manuel West Egg A RZA-priori 4.00 7 4 80 0.62 0.00 1.75 50 12.50
67 Lily Meehan North Babylon B Ghostface Killah in the Machine 9.00 11 0 160 0.69 0.00 inf 110 12.22
68 Barbara Shi East Brunswick B Method Man and Superman 7.00 9 1 140 0.61 0.00 9.00 85 12.14
69 Elpida Manolas North Babylon C Masta Killa-Slave Dialectic 8.00 10 1 160 0.59 0.00 10.00 95 11.88
70 Chris Mungiello Livingston B Method Man and Superman 8.00 10 1 160 0.59 0.00 10.00 95 11.88
71 Jared Goldfischer Mountain Lakes A Method Man and Superman 9.00 13 5 180 0.58 0.00 2.60 105 11.67
72 Griffin Samroengraja Darien B The City of U-God 9.00 11 1 180 0.58 0.00 11.00 105 11.67
73 Ruhaan Mutsuddi Mountain Lakes B Masta Killa-Slave Dialectic 8.00 11 4 160 0.56 0.00 2.75 90 11.25
74 Patrick Crafa North Babylon B Ghostface Killah in the Machine 9.00 10 2 160 0.56 0.00 5.00 90 10.00
75 Tahj Amonds North Babylon C Masta Killa-Slave Dialectic 8.00 10 6 160 0.44 0.00 1.67 70 8.75
76 Tiffany Yu Livingston B Method Man and Superman 6.00 5 0 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50 8.33
77 Mahtab Shihab Trinity C Masta Killa-Slave Dialectic 7.00 10 9 140 0.39 0.00 1.11 55 7.86
78 Justin Biancamano St. Joe's B Ghostface Killah in the Machine 9.00 8 2 180 0.39 0.00 4.00 70 7.78
79 Matthew Pecoraro North Babylon A Method Man and Superman 9.00 10 7 180 0.36 0.00 1.43 65 7.22
80 Anita Shanker Mountain Lakes A Method Man and Superman 9.00 8 3 180 0.36 0.00 2.67 65 7.22
81 Jeb Bush West Egg B The City of U-God 7.00 5 1 140 0.32 0.00 5.00 45 6.43
82 Peter Cumo Wheatley B The City of U-God 8.00 5 2 160 0.25 0.00 2.50 40 5.00
83 Anna Northmont Method Man and Superman 4.50 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
84 Karen Li Wheatley B The City of U-God 8.00 3 0 160 0.19 0.00 inf 30 3.75
85 Claire Borecki Darien A RZA-priori 9.00 3 0 180 0.17 0.00 inf 30 3.33
86 Paige Waterman Northmont Method Man and Superman 5.00 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
87 Kyle Cao Livingston C The City of U-God 7.00 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
88 Adam Farr North Babylon C Masta Killa-Slave Dialectic 8.00 4 6 160 0.06 0.00 0.67 10 1.25
89 Rachel Fazylova Ridgewood Ghostface Killah in the Machine 9.00 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11
90 Vani Vora Livingston C The City of U-God 9.00 1 1 180 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.56
91 Jeremy Ben-Meir Trinity B Masta Killa-Slave Dialectic 7.00 2 4 140 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
92 Patrick Schutz Trinity A RZA-priori 4.00 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
93 Ethan O'Malley Bergen Occam's Raekwon 4.50 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
94 Swathi Kella Ridgewood Ghostface Killah in the Machine 9.00 0 1 160 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.56