Prison Bowl IX on April 02, 2016 Statistics report for Combined (Without Finals)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Prison Bowl IX Individual Detail

Eric Wolfsberg, Bethlehem

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC 1.00 7 1 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 65
Livingston C 1.00 16 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 160
GOSAT 1.00 10 3 20 4.25 0.00 3.33 85
East Brunswick B 1.00 14 2 20 6.50 0.00 7.00 130
Ridgewood 1.00 15 2 20 7.00 0.00 7.50 140
North Babylon C 1.00 17 1 20 8.25 0.00 17.00 165
West Egg A 1.00 9 1 20 4.25 0.00 9.00 85
Darien A 1.00 11 3 20 4.75 0.00 3.67 95
Trinity A 1.00 14 4 20 6.00 0.00 3.50 120
Total 9.00 113 17 160 6.53 0.00 6.65 1045

Rebecca Rosenthal, Bergen

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.00 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Trinity A 1.00 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Wheatley B 0.50 7 0 10 7.00 0.00 inf 70
Livingston B 1.00 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
St. Joe's A 0.50 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
East Brunswick A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Livingston A 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
GOSAT 1.00 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Total 7.00 41 5 140 2.75 0.00 8.20 385

Zachary Stier, Bergen

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Trinity A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wheatley B 0.50 3 0 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Livingston B 0.50 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Joe's A 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
East Brunswick A 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Livingston A 0.50 2 1 10 1.50 0.00 2.00 15
GOSAT 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 6.50 19 4 130 1.31 0.00 4.75 170

David Song, Bergen

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Trinity A 0.50 3 2 10 2.00 0.00 1.50 20
Wheatley B 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Livingston B 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Joe's A 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
East Brunswick A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Livingston A 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
GOSAT 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 7.50 32 5 150 1.97 0.00 6.40 295

Simon Seal, Bergen

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity A 0.50 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Wheatley B 1.00 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Livingston B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Joe's A 0.50 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
East Brunswick A 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Livingston A 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GOSAT 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 6.50 13 3 130 0.88 0.00 4.33 115

Ethan O'Malley, Bergen

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheatley B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joe's A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.50 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Michael Borecki, Darien A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joe's B 1.00 11 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 110
Trinity B 1.00 10 2 20 4.50 0.00 5.00 90
Wheatley A 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 9 2 20 4.00 0.00 4.50 80
East Brunswick A 1.00 9 2 20 4.00 0.00 4.50 80
Trinity A 1.00 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 10.00 95
Bethlehem 1.00 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
West Egg A 1.00 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
DCC 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 9.00 70 11 180 3.58 0.00 6.36 645

Julia Tong, Darien A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joe's B 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Trinity B 1.00 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Wheatley A 1.00 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
East Brunswick A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity A 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Bethlehem 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
West Egg A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.00 34 1 180 1.86 0.00 34.00 335

Claire Borecki, Darien A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joe's B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheatley A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
East Brunswick A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bethlehem 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Egg A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 3 0 180 0.17 0.00 inf 30

Evan Tong, Darien B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West Egg A 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Livingston A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Smithtown West 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wheatley B 1.00 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Livingston C 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
West Egg B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wheatley A 1.00 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Total 9.00 36 4 180 1.89 0.00 9.00 340

Johnathan Stimpson, Darien B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West Egg A 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Livingston A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Smithtown West 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wheatley B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston C 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
West Egg B 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wheatley A 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 9.00 19 4 180 0.94 0.00 4.75 170

Griffin Samroengraja, Darien B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West Egg A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Smithtown West 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wheatley B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston C 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West Egg B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wheatley A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 11 1 180 0.58 0.00 11.00 105

Thomas Brown, Darien B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West Egg A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Smithtown West 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Wheatley B 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Livingston C 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West Egg B 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Wheatley A 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.00 17 2 180 0.89 0.00 8.50 160

Ean Maloney, DCC

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bethlehem 1.00 4 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 40
West Egg B 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Northmont 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. Joe's A 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Babylon B 1.00 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Trinity C 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
West Egg A 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Trinity A 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Darien A 1.00 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Total 9.00 38 5 160 2.22 0.00 7.60 355

Connor Reynolds, DCC

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bethlehem 1.00 3 1 0 0.00 0.00 3.00 25
West Egg B 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Northmont 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St. Joe's A 1.00 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
North Babylon B 1.00 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Trinity C 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
West Egg A 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Trinity A 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Darien A 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 9.00 38 6 160 2.19 0.00 6.33 350

Josh Cantie, DCC

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bethlehem 1.00 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 30
West Egg B 1.00 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Northmont 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Joe's A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Babylon B 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Trinity C 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
West Egg A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity A 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Darien A 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 9.00 35 2 160 2.12 0.00 17.50 340

Robert Mansuetty, DCC

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bethlehem 1.00 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 30
West Egg B 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont 1.00 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
St. Joe's A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Babylon B 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Trinity C 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
West Egg A 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Trinity A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Darien A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 9.00 30 3 160 1.78 0.00 10.00 285

Anand Nanduri, East Brunswick A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity B 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Wheatley A 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
St. Joe's B 1.00 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Darien A 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Livingston A 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Bergen 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
GOSAT 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Joe's A 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 9.00 40 4 180 2.11 0.00 10.00 380

Emmet Laurie, East Brunswick A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity B 1.00 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
Wheatley A 1.00 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Joe's B 1.00 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
Darien A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Livingston A 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Bergen 1.00 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
GOSAT 1.00 9 1 20 4.25 0.00 9.00 85
St. Joe's A 1.00 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 9.00 49 10 180 2.44 0.00 4.90 440

Cameron Masschaele, East Brunswick A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity B 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wheatley A 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Joe's B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Darien A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bergen 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
GOSAT 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joe's A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 9.00 13 3 180 0.64 0.00 4.33 115

Derek Kuldinow, East Brunswick B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GOSAT 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bethlehem 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Livingston C 0.50 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
North Babylon A 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Livingston B 0.50 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.00 19 3 160 1.09 0.00 6.33 175

Gowtham Balaji, East Brunswick B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GOSAT 1.00 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Ridgewood 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Bethlehem 0.50 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon C 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Livingston C 0.50 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Northmont 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
North Babylon A 1.00 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Mountain Lakes A 0.50 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Livingston B 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Total 7.50 25 9 150 1.37 0.00 2.78 205

Alice Zhang, East Brunswick B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GOSAT 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood 0.50 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Bethlehem 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon C 0.50 3 1 10 2.50 0.00 3.00 25
Livingston C 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northmont 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
North Babylon A 0.50 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston B 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.50 18 2 150 1.13 0.00 9.00 170

Barbara Shi, East Brunswick B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GOSAT 0.50 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bethlehem 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston C 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Northmont 0.50 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mountain Lakes A 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.00 9 1 140 0.61 0.00 9.00 85

Daniel Like, East Brunswick B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
GOSAT 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood 0.50 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Bethlehem 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon C 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston C 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northmont 0.50 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon A 0.50 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston B 0.50 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 6.00 10 2 120 0.75 0.00 5.00 90

Eric Kilgore, GOSAT

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
East Brunswick B 1.00 14 1 20 6.75 0.00 14.00 135
Bethlehem 1.00 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 10.00 95
North Babylon C 1.00 16 4 20 7.00 0.00 4.00 140
Livingston C 1.00 17 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 170
Ridgewood 1.00 15 1 20 7.25 0.00 15.00 145
St. Joe's A 1.00 9 3 20 3.75 0.00 3.00 75
East Brunswick A 1.00 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
Bergen 1.00 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Livingston A 1.00 11 2 20 5.00 0.00 5.50 100
Total 9.00 106 14 180 5.50 0.00 7.57 990

Doug Simons, High Tech

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Livingston B 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Trinity A 1.00 7 3 20 2.75 0.00 2.33 55
Wheatley B 1.00 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Smithtown West 1.00 9 1 20 4.25 0.00 9.00 85
St. Joe's B 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
North Babylon B 1.00 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Ridgewood 1.00 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Total 8.00 52 6 160 3.06 0.00 8.67 490

Adrian Thamburaj, High Tech

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Livingston B 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Trinity A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wheatley B 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Smithtown West 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St. Joe's B 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Babylon B 1.00 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Ridgewood 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.00 24 3 160 1.41 0.00 8.00 225

Sora Nithikasem, Livingston A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithtown West 1.00 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Darien B 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
North Babylon A 1.00 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
West Egg A 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
East Brunswick A 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Bergen 1.00 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
St. Joe's A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
GOSAT 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 9.00 40 8 180 2.00 0.00 5.00 360

Howie Shen, Livingston A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithtown West 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Darien B 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
North Babylon A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West Egg A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
East Brunswick A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bergen 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joe's A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
GOSAT 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 9.00 19 4 180 0.94 0.00 4.75 170

Andrew Huang, Livingston A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithtown West 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Darien B 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
North Babylon A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
West Egg A 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
East Brunswick A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Bergen 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joe's A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
GOSAT 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.00 23 6 180 1.11 0.00 3.83 200

Alice Huang, Livingston A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithtown West 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Darien B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon A 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
West Egg A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
East Brunswick A 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Bergen 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joe's A 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
GOSAT 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 9.00 17 2 180 0.89 0.00 8.50 160

Justin Melnick, Livingston B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
High Tech 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wheatley B 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Bergen 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
North Babylon A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont 1.00 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
East Brunswick B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.00 25 1 160 1.53 0.00 25.00 245

Chris Mungiello, Livingston B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wheatley B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon A 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
East Brunswick B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.00 10 1 160 0.59 0.00 10.00 95

Tiffany Yu, Livingston B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheatley B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bergen 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
East Brunswick B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.00 5 0 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50

Jonathan Ackerman, Livingston B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 1.00 5 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.67 35
High Tech 1.00 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 10.00 95
Wheatley B 1.00 6 3 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 45
Bergen 1.00 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
North Babylon A 1.00 8 2 20 3.50 0.00 4.00 70
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 3 5 20 0.25 0.00 0.60 5
Northmont 1.00 2 4 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
East Brunswick B 1.00 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Total 8.00 46 21 160 2.22 0.00 2.19 355

Aditya Agarwal, Livingston C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bethlehem 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
North Babylon C 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ridgewood 1.00 5 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.67 35
GOSAT 1.00 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
East Brunswick B 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
West Egg B 1.00 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Darien B 1.00 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Wheatley A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wheatley B 1.00 4 4 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 20
Total 9.00 22 16 180 0.78 0.00 1.38 140

Vani Vora, Livingston C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bethlehem 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Ridgewood 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GOSAT 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
East Brunswick B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Egg B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheatley A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheatley B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 1 1 180 0.03 0.00 1.00 5

Carrie Li, Livingston C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bethlehem 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Babylon C 1.00 7 3 20 2.75 0.00 2.33 55
Ridgewood 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
GOSAT 1.00 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
East Brunswick B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West Egg B 1.00 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Darien B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wheatley A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wheatley B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.00 27 7 180 1.31 0.00 3.86 235

Kyle Cao, Livingston C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GOSAT 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
East Brunswick B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Egg B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheatley A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wheatley B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.00 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10

Ron Mucci, Mountain Lakes A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheatley A 1.00 11 2 20 5.00 0.00 5.50 100
St. Joe's B 1.00 8 3 20 3.25 0.00 2.67 65
East Brunswick A 1.00 7 5 20 2.25 0.00 1.40 45
Darien A 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Trinity B 1.00 13 4 20 5.50 0.00 3.25 110
Livingston B 1.00 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
East Brunswick B 1.00 10 2 20 4.50 0.00 5.00 90
North Babylon A 1.00 12 3 20 5.25 0.00 4.00 105
Northmont 1.00 8 5 20 2.75 0.00 1.60 55
Total 9.00 80 25 180 3.75 0.00 3.20 675

Jared Goldfischer, Mountain Lakes A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheatley A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joe's B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
East Brunswick A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Darien A 1.00 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Trinity B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston B 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
East Brunswick B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Northmont 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.00 13 5 180 0.58 0.00 2.60 105

Anita Shanker, Mountain Lakes A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wheatley A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joe's B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
East Brunswick A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity B 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Livingston B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
East Brunswick B 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
North Babylon A 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Northmont 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.00 8 3 180 0.36 0.00 2.67 65

Sayf Ahmed, Mountain Lakes B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Egg A 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Livingston A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Smithtown West 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Darien B 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
North Babylon A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Babylon C 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Trinity C 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Trinity B 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 8.00 27 1 160 1.66 0.00 27.00 265

Ruhaan Mutsuddi, Mountain Lakes B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Egg A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Smithtown West 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Darien B 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
North Babylon A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon C 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Trinity C 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Trinity B 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 8.00 11 4 160 0.56 0.00 2.75 90

Nicole Giardan, Mountain Lakes B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
West Egg A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Smithtown West 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Darien B 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Babylon A 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
North Babylon C 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity C 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.00 15 2 160 0.88 0.00 7.50 140

Haggai Anglade, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien B 1.00 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Smithtown West 1.00 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 10.00 95
West Egg A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Livingston A 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
Livingston B 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
East Brunswick B 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Northmont 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 3 4 20 0.50 0.00 0.75 10
Total 9.00 47 10 180 2.33 0.00 4.70 420

Zachary Thomas, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien B 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Smithtown West 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
West Egg A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Livingston B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
East Brunswick B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.00 16 2 180 0.83 0.00 8.00 150

Matthew Pecoraro, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Smithtown West 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
West Egg A 1.00 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Livingston A 1.00 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
East Brunswick B 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.00 10 7 180 0.36 0.00 1.43 65

Noah Rothstein, North Babylon A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien B 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Smithtown West 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West Egg A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston A 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Livingston B 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
East Brunswick B 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northmont 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.00 19 3 180 0.97 0.00 6.33 175

Ryan Arranz, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood 1.00 2 1 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 15
St. Joe's A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity C 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Northmont 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West Egg B 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Smithtown West 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
High Tech 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
St. Joe's B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.00 18 4 160 1.00 0.00 4.50 160

Richard Joyce, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood 1.00 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 30
St. Joe's A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity C 1.00 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Northmont 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Egg B 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Smithtown West 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
High Tech 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joe's B 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 9.00 26 2 160 1.56 0.00 13.00 250

Lily Meehan, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joe's A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity C 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West Egg B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Smithtown West 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joe's B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 11 0 160 0.69 0.00 inf 110

Patrick Crafa, North Babylon B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joe's A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity C 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northmont 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
West Egg B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithtown West 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
High Tech 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Joe's B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.00 10 2 160 0.56 0.00 5.00 90

Adam Farr, North Babylon C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Livingston C 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GOSAT 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
East Brunswick B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bethlehem 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity C 1.00 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Trinity B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.00 4 6 160 0.06 0.00 0.67 10

Tahj Amonds, North Babylon C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Livingston C 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
GOSAT 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
East Brunswick B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bethlehem 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity C 1.00 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Trinity B 1.00 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 8.00 10 6 160 0.44 0.00 1.67 70

Elpida Manolas, North Babylon C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ridgewood 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston C 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
GOSAT 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
East Brunswick B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bethlehem 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity C 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.00 10 1 160 0.59 0.00 10.00 95

Paige Waterman, Northmont

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity C 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Egg B 0.50 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
St. Joe's A 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
East Brunswick B 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.00 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Kara Combs, Northmont

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity C 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
DCC 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
West Egg B 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St. Joe's A 1.00 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
East Brunswick B 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
North Babylon A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Livingston B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 9.00 23 4 180 1.17 0.00 5.75 210

Brendon Jenkins, Northmont

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity C 1.00 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
DCC 1.00 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
North Babylon B 1.00 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 10.00 95
West Egg B 1.00 10 1 20 4.75 0.00 10.00 95
St. Joe's A 1.00 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
East Brunswick B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon A 1.00 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Livingston B 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 2 4 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 9.00 39 14 180 1.78 0.00 2.79 320

Rachel Tracy, Northmont

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity C 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
DCC 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon B 1.00 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
West Egg B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Joe's A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
East Brunswick B 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
North Babylon A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mountain Lakes A 0.50 4 0 10 4.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 8.50 23 4 170 1.24 0.00 5.75 210

Anna, Northmont

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity C 0.50 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
DCC 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Egg B 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joe's A 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
East Brunswick B 0.50 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mountain Lakes A 0.50 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.50 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20

Minha An, Ridgewood

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.00 14 1 0 0.00 0.00 14.00 135
North Babylon C 1.00 15 1 20 7.25 0.00 15.00 145
East Brunswick B 1.00 11 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 110
Livingston C 1.00 8 3 20 3.25 0.00 2.67 65
Bethlehem 1.00 4 4 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 20
GOSAT 1.00 4 5 20 0.75 0.00 0.80 15
Smithtown West 1.00 11 2 20 5.00 0.00 5.50 100
St. Joe's B 1.00 10 2 20 4.50 0.00 5.00 90
High Tech 1.00 8 3 20 3.25 0.00 2.67 65
Total 9.00 85 21 160 4.66 0.00 4.05 745

Rachel Fazylova, Ridgewood

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
East Brunswick B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston C 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bethlehem 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
GOSAT 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithtown West 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joe's B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10

Swathi Kella, Ridgewood

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
East Brunswick B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston C 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bethlehem 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
GOSAT 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithtown West 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joe's B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.00 0 1 160 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5

Joe Feldman, Smithtown West

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston A 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
North Babylon A 1.00 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 21 3 20 9.75 0.00 7.00 195
West Egg A 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Darien B 1.00 14 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 140
High Tech 1.00 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Ridgewood 1.00 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
North Babylon B 1.00 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
St. Joe's B 1.00 6 3 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 45
Total 9.00 74 14 180 3.72 0.00 5.29 670

August Bratti, St. Joe's A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.00 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
West Egg B 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
DCC 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Trinity C 1.00 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Northmont 1.00 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Bergen 1.00 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
GOSAT 1.00 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Livingston A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
East Brunswick A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 9.00 32 12 180 1.44 0.00 2.67 260

Joseph Arriola, St. Joe's A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
West Egg B 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
DCC 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Trinity C 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Bergen 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GOSAT 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
East Brunswick A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.00 16 2 180 0.83 0.00 8.00 150

Morgan Murphy, St. Joe's A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
West Egg B 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
DCC 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity C 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Northmont 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bergen 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
GOSAT 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Livingston A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
East Brunswick A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.00 21 0 180 1.17 0.00 inf 210

Henry Schaeffer, St. Joe's A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Babylon B 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
West Egg B 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
DCC 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity C 1.00 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Northmont 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Bergen 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
GOSAT 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Livingston A 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
East Brunswick A 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 9.00 29 5 180 1.47 0.00 5.80 265

Chris Muniz, St. Joe's B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien A 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Trinity B 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
East Brunswick A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wheatley A 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
High Tech 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ridgewood 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Smithtown West 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Babylon B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.00 18 3 180 0.92 0.00 6.00 165

Brandon Hornlein, St. Joe's B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Trinity B 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
East Brunswick A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wheatley A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ridgewood 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Smithtown West 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.00 17 2 180 0.89 0.00 8.50 160

John Hoban, St. Joe's B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien A 1.00 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Trinity B 1.00 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
East Brunswick A 1.00 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Wheatley A 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
High Tech 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Ridgewood 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Smithtown West 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
North Babylon B 1.00 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Total 9.00 35 9 180 1.69 0.00 3.89 305

Justin Biancamano, St. Joe's B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Trinity B 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
East Brunswick A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheatley A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ridgewood 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Smithtown West 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.00 8 2 180 0.39 0.00 4.00 70

Matthew Wayland, Trinity A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston B 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Wheatley B 1.00 8 2 20 3.50 0.00 4.00 70
Bergen 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
High Tech 1.00 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
West Egg A 1.00 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Darien A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
DCC 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Bethlehem 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 8.00 36 9 160 1.97 0.00 4.00 315

Patrick Schutz, Trinity A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bergen 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Egg A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bethlehem 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.00 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jacob Fisher, Trinity A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston B 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wheatley B 1.00 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Bergen 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
West Egg A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Darien A 1.00 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
DCC 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bethlehem 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 8.00 17 5 160 0.91 0.00 3.40 145

Will Kingham, Trinity A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Livingston B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wheatley B 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bergen 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Egg A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Darien A 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
DCC 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bethlehem 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 8.00 13 1 160 0.78 0.00 13.00 125

Will Cramer, Trinity B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
East Brunswick A 1.00 2 4 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Darien A 1.00 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
St. Joe's B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wheatley A 1.00 2 4 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Babylon C 1.00 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 7.00 25 11 140 1.39 0.00 2.27 195

Jeremy Ben-Meir, Trinity B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
East Brunswick A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Darien A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joe's B 1.00 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Wheatley A 1.00 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon C 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.00 2 4 140 0.00 0.00 0.50 0

Michael Vassallo, Trinity C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West Egg B 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
St. Joe's A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Babylon C 1.00 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.00 16 2 140 1.07 0.00 8.00 150

Mahtab Shihab, Trinity C

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon B 1.00 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
West Egg B 1.00 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
St. Joe's A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
DCC 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon C 1.00 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 7.00 10 9 140 0.39 0.00 1.11 55

Alexander Hamilton, West Egg A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Darien B 1.00 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
North Babylon A 1.00 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Smithtown West 1.00 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Livingston A 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Trinity A 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Bethlehem 1.00 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
DCC 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Darien A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 9.00 41 9 180 2.03 0.00 4.56 365

Aaron Burr, West Egg A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mountain Lakes B 1.00 11 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 110
Darien B 1.00 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
North Babylon A 1.00 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Smithtown West 1.00 9 2 20 4.00 0.00 4.50 80
Livingston A 1.00 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Trinity A 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Bethlehem 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DCC 1.00 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Darien A 1.00 9 1 20 4.25 0.00 9.00 85
Total 9.00 64 6 180 3.39 0.00 10.67 610

Lin-Manuel, West Egg A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Bethlehem 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC 1.00 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Darien A 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 4.00 7 4 80 0.62 0.00 1.75 50

George W. Bush, West Egg B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Joe's A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Trinity C 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northmont 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Babylon B 1.00 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Livingston C 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Darien B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheatley B 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Wheatley A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 9.00 19 1 180 1.03 0.00 19.00 185

George H.W. Bush, West Egg B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joe's A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Trinity C 1.00 11 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 110
Northmont 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Babylon B 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Livingston C 1.00 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Darien B 1.00 2 4 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Wheatley B 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Wheatley A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.00 28 5 180 1.42 0.00 5.60 255

Jeb Bush, West Egg B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
St. Joe's A 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston C 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien B 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wheatley B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheatley A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.00 5 1 140 0.32 0.00 5.00 45

Mohammad Khanzada, Wheatley A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
East Brunswick A 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Darien A 1.00 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Trinity B 1.00 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
St. Joe's B 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Wheatley B 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Livingston C 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Darien B 1.00 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
West Egg B 1.00 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Total 9.00 37 11 180 1.75 0.00 3.36 315

Gabriel Besada, Wheatley A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
East Brunswick A 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Darien A 1.00 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Trinity B 1.00 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
St. Joe's B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheatley B 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Livingston C 1.00 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Darien B 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
West Egg B 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 9.00 22 7 180 1.03 0.00 3.14 185

Chris Shen, Wheatley A

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mountain Lakes A 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
East Brunswick A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien A 1.00 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Trinity B 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Joe's B 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Wheatley B 1.00 5 4 20 1.50 0.00 1.25 30
Livingston C 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Darien B 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
West Egg B 1.00 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Total 9.00 21 11 180 0.86 0.00 1.91 155

John Li, Wheatley B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 1.00 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Livingston B 1.00 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Bergen 1.00 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
High Tech 1.00 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Darien B 1.00 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Wheatley A 1.00 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
West Egg B 1.00 9 1 20 4.25 0.00 9.00 85
Livingston C 1.00 8 2 20 3.50 0.00 4.00 70
Total 8.00 42 11 160 2.28 0.00 3.82 365

Karen Li, Wheatley B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheatley A 1.00 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
West Egg B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston C 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.00 3 0 160 0.19 0.00 inf 30

Peter Cumo, Wheatley B

Opponent GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Trinity A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Livingston B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bergen 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech 1.00 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Darien B 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wheatley A 1.00 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
West Egg B 1.00 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Livingston C 1.00 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 8.00 5 2 160 0.25 0.00 2.50 40