2016 MACA Middle School State Tournament on March 19, 2016 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Caleb Martonfi Tuscumbia Championship 9.0 19 53 180 4.53 inf inf 815 90.56
2 Hunter Bailey CIS A Championship 9.0 12 43 180 3.39 inf inf 610 67.78
3 Audrey Bush Washington A Championship 9.0 19 30 180 3.25 inf inf 585 65.00
4 Kaleb Burr Washington B Championship 9.0 18 27 180 3.00 inf inf 540 60.00
5 Mason Mitchell Palmyra A Consolation 1 9.0 18 21 180 2.67 inf inf 480 53.33
6 Reagan McFatrich Pilot Grove A Consolation 1 8.0 0 40 160 2.50 0.00 inf 400 50.00
7 Colton Hough Hallsville Championship 9.0 9 31 180 2.47 inf inf 445 49.44
8 Zach Miesner Washington A Championship 9.0 16 18 180 2.33 inf inf 420 46.67
9 Will Cover CIS A Championship 9.0 15 19 180 2.31 inf inf 415 46.11
10 Madison Olsen Pilot Grove B Consolation 1 9.0 4 35 180 2.28 inf inf 410 45.56
11 Marcy Lampe Washington A Championship 9.0 16 15 180 2.17 inf inf 390 43.33
12 Gaven Small Hallsville Championship 3.5 4 9 70 2.14 inf inf 150 42.86
13 Chase Goldinger Palmyra A Consolation 1 9.0 13 16 180 1.97 inf inf 355 39.44
14 Evan Courtaway Washington C Championship 9.0 8 23 180 1.94 inf inf 350 38.89
15 Ralph Waltz Hallsville Championship 6.0 6 13 120 1.83 inf inf 220 36.67
16 Cody Sutcliffe Palmyra B Consolation 1 9.0 7 20 180 1.69 inf inf 305 33.89
17 Zach Davis CIS B Consolation 2 8.0 6 18 160 1.69 inf inf 270 33.75
18 Katlynn Miller Washington C Championship 9.0 2 27 180 1.67 inf inf 300 33.33
19 Grace Canole Buffalo Prairie Consolation 1 9.0 7 19 180 1.64 inf inf 295 32.78
20 Michael Lampe Washington B Championship 9.0 5 20 180 1.53 inf inf 275 30.56
21 Bennett Stice Palmyra C Consolation 2 9.0 5 19 180 1.47 inf inf 265 29.44
22 Kassidy Monteer Pilot Grove C Consolation 2 9.0 1 25 180 1.47 inf inf 265 29.44
23 Austin Clay Camdenton A Consolation 1 8.0 1 21 160 1.41 inf inf 225 28.12
24 Caleb Coyle Palmyra B Consolation 1 9.0 4 19 180 1.39 inf inf 250 27.78
25 Christian Drebes Palmyra C Consolation 2 9.0 11 8 180 1.36 inf inf 245 27.22
26 Cole Meisenheimer Pilot Grove A Consolation 1 7.0 7 8 140 1.32 inf inf 185 26.43
27 Max Grimes Washington B Championship 9.0 5 15 180 1.25 inf inf 225 25.00
28 Nolan Lupardus Tuscumbia Championship 9.0 6 13 180 1.22 inf inf 220 24.44
29 Emma Crocker Hallsville Championship 7.5 4 11 150 1.13 inf inf 170 22.67
30 Mike Zhang CIS B Consolation 2 8.0 1 16 160 1.09 inf inf 175 21.88
31 Leo Bergin Washington B Championship 9.0 5 11 180 1.03 inf inf 185 20.56
32 Colby Wise Buffalo Prairie Consolation 1 9.0 2 15 180 1.00 inf inf 180 20.00
33 Timmy Denning Camdenton B Consolation 2 8.0 2 13 160 1.00 inf inf 160 20.00
34 Elijah Forsee Westran B Consolation 2 7.0 0 14 140 1.00 0.00 inf 140 20.00
35 Dalton Bealer Pilot Grove C Consolation 2 9.0 1 15 180 0.92 inf inf 165 18.33
36 Vanessa Dunham Camdenton A Consolation 1 8.0 1 13 160 0.91 inf inf 145 18.12
37 Lane King Pilot Grove A Consolation 1 6.0 1 9 120 0.88 inf inf 105 17.50
38 Owen Szarka Palmyra A Consolation 1 9.0 7 5 180 0.86 inf inf 155 17.22
39 Makayla Strickland Buffalo Prairie Consolation 1 9.0 1 14 180 0.86 inf inf 155 17.22
40 Kayla Betcher Camdenton A Consolation 1 8.0 1 12 160 0.84 inf inf 135 16.88
41 Abigail Reardon CIS A Championship 9.0 2 12 180 0.83 inf inf 150 16.67
42 Braelynn Hampton Hallsville Championship 8.0 2 9 160 0.75 inf inf 120 15.00
43 Michael Haynie Westran B Consolation 2 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00
44 Zoe Godefroid Washington A Championship 9.0 8 1 180 0.72 inf inf 130 14.44
45 Kennie Grandestaff Pilot Grove B Consolation 1 9.0 4 6 180 0.67 inf inf 120 13.33
46 Sydney Bell Pilot Grove A Consolation 1 7.0 2 6 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
47 Casey Hathaway Palmyra C Consolation 2 9.0 3 7 180 0.64 inf inf 115 12.78
48 Zane Foulk Camdenton B Consolation 2 8.0 1 8 160 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88
49 Bailey Quint Pilot Grove B Consolation 1 9.0 1 9 180 0.58 inf inf 105 11.67
50 Blake Matteson Pilot Grove B Consolation 1 9.0 2 6 180 0.50 inf inf 90 10.00
51 Carter Pawary Westran B Consolation 2 8.5 1 7 170 0.50 inf inf 85 10.00
52 Chloe Vollrath Pilot Grove A Consolation 1 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
53 Kheldin Hydorn Westran B Consolation 2 9.0 1 7 180 0.47 inf inf 85 9.44
54 Abby Schupp Pilot Grove C Consolation 2 9.0 0 8 180 0.44 0.00 inf 80 8.89
55 Derek Powell Pilot Grove C Consolation 2 9.0 0 8 180 0.44 0.00 inf 80 8.89
56 Seth Berrey Westran A Consolation 2 9.0 1 6 180 0.42 inf inf 75 8.33
57 Mercedez Hanlon Camdenton A Consolation 1 8.0 1 5 160 0.41 inf inf 65 8.12
58 Willa Reust Washington C Championship 9.0 2 4 180 0.39 inf inf 70 7.78
59 Trey Burton Westran A Consolation 2 9.0 2 4 180 0.39 inf inf 70 7.78
60 Hannah Ash Tuscumbia Championship 4.5 0 3 90 0.33 0.00 inf 30 6.67
61 Bhavya Thulasi-Kumar CIS B Consolation 2 8.0 1 3 160 0.28 inf inf 45 5.62
62 Harsh Patel Washington C Championship 9.0 2 2 180 0.28 inf inf 50 5.56
63 Ciara Basham Tuscumbia Championship 4.5 1 1 90 0.28 inf inf 25 5.56
64 Payton Bach CIS A Championship 9.0 0 5 180 0.28 0.00 inf 50 5.56
65 Braden Bain Westran A Consolation 2 9.0 0 5 180 0.28 0.00 inf 50 5.56
66 Hope Hudson Palmyra B Consolation 1 9.0 0 4 180 0.22 0.00 inf 40 4.44
67 Boyd Triplett Palmyra A Consolation 1 9.0 1 1 180 0.14 inf inf 25 2.78
68 Allison Harris Tuscumbia Championship 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
69 Conrad Maag Camdenton B Consolation 2 8.0 0 1 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
70 Elijah Edwards Palmyra C Consolation 2 9.0 0 1 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11
71 Jenna Cain Tuscumbia Championship 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
72 Kaler Still Westran A Consolation 2 9.0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
73 Evan Smith Westran B Consolation 2 6.5 0 0 130 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
74 Madison Carson Hallsville Championship 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00