Wake-Up Call II on October 01, 2011 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Wake-Up Call II Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Dylan Minarik Belvidere North Adenine 12.0 130 18 240 5.04 0.00 7.22 1210 100.83
2 Blake Tutt Fenton Adenine 10.0 89 24 200 3.85 0.00 3.71 770 77.00
3 Morgan Venkus Loyola A Adenine 12.0 87 14 240 3.33 0.00 6.21 800 66.67
4 Davin Jin Stevenson A Adenine 9.0 63 13 180 3.14 0.00 4.85 565 62.78
5 Matt McBride Loyola C Thymine 10.0 71 20 200 3.05 0.00 3.55 610 61.00
6 Anton Karpovich IMSA A Adenine 4.5 28 3 90 2.94 0.00 9.33 265 58.89
7 Jeeho Lee Stevenson B Cytosine 7.0 42 3 140 2.89 0.00 14.00 405 57.86
8 Tom Kloehn Latin A Guanine 9.0 51 1 180 2.81 0.00 51.00 505 56.11
9 Jakob Kronenberg IMSA B Guanine 10.0 57 3 200 2.77 0.00 19.00 555 55.50
10 Zach Hayes Loyola B Guanine 10.0 52 8 200 2.40 0.00 6.50 480 48.00
11 Niranjan Jayanth Stevenson A Adenine 9.5 47 11 190 2.18 0.00 4.27 415 43.68
12 Duncan Barrington B Cytosine 10.0 45 3 200 2.17 0.00 15.00 435 43.50
13 Charlie Helding St. Ignatius B Thymine 10.0 49 12 200 2.15 0.00 4.08 430 43.00
14 Jared Deveau St. Ignatius A Cytosine 8.0 38 9 160 2.09 0.00 4.22 335 41.88
15 Sabrina Lato IMSA A Adenine 10.0 40 4 200 1.90 0.00 10.00 380 38.00
16 Amanda Nguyen New Trier Adenine 10.0 39 3 200 1.88 0.00 13.00 375 37.50
17 Gerrit Hartwig DCC A Guanine 9.5 41 12 190 1.84 0.00 3.42 350 36.84
18 Nick Curran St. Viator A Cytosine 10.0 40 7 200 1.82 0.00 5.71 365 36.50
19 Nick Ezyk Carmel A Guanine 10.0 41 10 200 1.80 0.00 4.10 360 36.00
20 Katherine Oosterbaan Carmel A Guanine 10.0 36 1 200 1.77 0.00 36.00 355 35.50
21 Jack Watts DCC B Cytosine 9.0 33 4 180 1.72 0.00 8.25 310 34.44
22 Anish Doshi Barrington A Guanine 10.0 39 10 200 1.70 0.00 3.90 340 34.00
23 Zach Ziemba Wauconda Thymine 10.0 36 4 200 1.70 0.00 9.00 340 34.00
24 Anjali Doshi Barrington A Guanine 10.0 35 3 200 1.68 0.00 11.67 335 33.50
25 Paddy Rahlfs Loyola A Adenine 12.0 41 5 240 1.60 0.00 8.20 385 32.08
26 Olivia Dekeyser Carmel B Thymine 10.0 39 15 200 1.57 0.00 2.60 315 31.50
27 Michael Logue Carmel A Guanine 10.0 32 3 200 1.52 0.00 10.67 305 30.50
28 Rosie Frehe Loyola B Guanine 10.0 29 0 200 1.45 0.00 inf 290 29.00
29 Justin Millman Stevenson B Cytosine 9.0 25 0 180 1.39 0.00 inf 250 27.78
30 Michael Goldman New Trier Adenine 10.0 29 4 200 1.35 0.00 7.25 270 27.00
31 Dan Jennings DCC A Guanine 8.0 23 3 160 1.34 0.00 7.67 215 26.88
32 Joe Burke Loyola B Guanine 10.0 29 5 200 1.32 0.00 5.80 265 26.50
33 Joe Lorenzini St. Viator A Cytosine 4.0 11 1 80 1.31 0.00 11.00 105 26.25
34 Jack Trimberger St. Viator A Cytosine 2.5 7 1 50 1.30 0.00 7.00 65 26.00
35 Laure Hefner Carmel C Thymine 9.0 23 0 180 1.28 0.00 inf 230 25.56
36 Jonathan Schening St. Viator B Cytosine 10.0 27 3 200 1.27 0.00 9.00 255 25.50
37 Matt Mlynski St. Viator A Cytosine 9.0 22 2 180 1.17 0.00 11.00 210 23.33
38 James Carmel C Thymine 6.0 16 5 120 1.12 0.00 3.20 135 22.50
39 Katie Brinkman Carmel C Thymine 10.0 22 0 200 1.10 0.00 inf 220 22.00
40 Chandruganesh Rasendran Stevenson B Cytosine 8.0 18 1 160 1.09 0.00 18.00 175 21.88
41 Max Weiss Stevenson B Cytosine 8.0 18 3 160 1.03 0.00 6.00 165 20.62
42 AJ Skiera Wauconda Thymine 10.0 23 5 200 1.02 0.00 4.60 205 20.50
43 Brian Chien IMSA A Adenine 10.0 21 1 200 1.02 0.00 21.00 205 20.50
44 Conor Nailos DCC B Cytosine 8.0 18 4 160 1.00 0.00 4.50 160 20.00
45 Hayley Gray Barrington B Cytosine 6.0 12 0 120 1.00 0.00 inf 120 20.00
46 Josh Martin Latin A Guanine 7.5 17 5 150 0.97 0.00 3.40 145 19.33
47 Joe Williams DCC A Guanine 7.0 15 3 140 0.96 0.00 5.00 135 19.29
48 Greg Kryzwicki Fenton Adenine 10.0 19 0 200 0.95 0.00 inf 190 19.00
49 Bit Meehan St. Viator B Cytosine 9.0 19 4 180 0.94 0.00 4.75 170 18.89
50 Ian Torres Loyola A Adenine 12.0 24 3 240 0.94 0.00 8.00 225 18.75
51 Jessica Ferrer St. Ignatius A Cytosine 8.0 15 0 160 0.94 0.00 inf 150 18.75
52 Tyler Harris St. Viator B Cytosine 9.0 18 4 180 0.89 0.00 4.50 160 17.78
53 Lisa Kohlndorfer St. Ignatius B Thymine 6.0 12 3 120 0.88 0.00 4.00 105 17.50
54 Julius Reiner Latin B Thymine 6.5 16 10 130 0.85 0.00 1.60 110 16.92
55 Samantha Mateo St. Ignatius A Cytosine 8.0 16 5 160 0.84 0.00 3.20 135 16.88
56 Josh Wauconda Thymine 9.5 16 0 190 0.84 0.00 inf 160 16.84
57 Kent Keller St. Ignatius B Thymine 6.0 12 4 120 0.83 0.00 3.00 100 16.67
58 Erik Brandel-Tanis Latin A Guanine 6.0 11 2 120 0.83 0.00 5.50 100 16.67
59 Doug Schneider DCC B Cytosine 7.0 11 0 140 0.79 0.00 inf 110 15.71
60 Connell Stanton Loyola C Thymine 10.0 16 1 200 0.78 0.00 16.00 155 15.50
61 Lane Lubell Latin B Thymine 7.0 11 1 140 0.75 0.00 11.00 105 15.00
62 Yinga Xia Latin A Guanine 5.0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75 15.00
63 Matt Zahari DCC A Guanine 6.5 9 0 130 0.69 0.00 inf 90 13.85
64 Liam Barrington B Cytosine 4.0 7 3 80 0.69 0.00 2.33 55 13.75
65 Tad Conrado DCC A Guanine 5.0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00
66 Luke Stevenson DCC B Cytosine 8.5 12 2 170 0.65 0.00 6.00 110 12.94
67 Janine Hood Wauconda Thymine 7.0 9 0 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86
68 Siva Gungavarapu IMSA A Adenine 5.5 7 0 110 0.64 0.00 inf 70 12.73
69 Atul Nambudiri Barrington B Cytosine 10.0 13 1 200 0.62 0.00 13.00 125 12.50
70 William Pritzker Latin A Guanine 6.5 9 2 130 0.62 0.00 4.50 80 12.31
71 Iris Chiou New Trier Adenine 10.0 12 0 200 0.60 0.00 inf 120 12.00
72 Gabriel Jones Stevenson B Cytosine 8.0 12 5 160 0.59 0.00 2.40 95 11.88
73 Ryan Dole DCC B Cytosine 3.5 4 0 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40 11.43
74 Kush Patel Barrington A Guanine 10.0 14 6 200 0.55 0.00 2.33 110 11.00
75 Kyle Mou IMSA A Adenine 10.0 11 0 200 0.55 0.00 inf 110 11.00
76 Kurtis So Latin B Thymine 7.0 9 3 140 0.54 0.00 3.00 75 10.71
77 Lael Costa IMSA B Guanine 10.0 11 1 200 0.53 0.00 11.00 105 10.50
78 Andrew Mass Barrington A Guanine 10.0 10 0 200 0.50 0.00 inf 100 10.00
79 Pat Crane St. Viator A Cytosine 9.0 12 7 180 0.47 0.00 1.71 85 9.44
80 Brienne Lubor Carmel C Thymine 6.0 6 1 120 0.46 0.00 6.00 55 9.17
81 Alexis Miles Carmel C Thymine 4.0 6 5 80 0.44 0.00 1.20 35 8.75
82 Kyle Devine DCC A Guanine 4.0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
83 Andrew Cheun Barrington B Cytosine 10.0 10 3 200 0.42 0.00 3.33 85 8.50
84 Shreya Shanker IMSA B Guanine 10.0 9 1 200 0.42 0.00 9.00 85 8.50
85 MJ Porzenheim Latin B Thymine 6.5 8 5 130 0.42 0.00 1.60 55 8.46
86 Mitch Ryan St. Viator B Cytosine 2.5 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
87 Conor Reilly Belvidere North Adenine 11.5 11 4 230 0.39 0.00 2.75 90 7.83
88 Tom A St. Viator A Cytosine 4.5 5 3 90 0.39 0.00 1.67 35 7.78
89 Emily Carrick Belvidere North Adenine 10.5 8 1 210 0.36 0.00 8.00 75 7.14
90 Benjamin Sigal Stevenson A Adenine 6.0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
91 Cole Zaremsky DCC B Cytosine 4.0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
92 Peter Wiggin Latin B Thymine 6.5 7 6 130 0.31 0.00 1.17 40 6.15
93 Maria Kuznetsov IMSA B Guanine 10.0 7 2 200 0.30 0.00 3.50 60 6.00
94 Sam Levin Stevenson A Adenine 5.5 4 2 110 0.27 0.00 2.00 30 5.45
95 Kevin Fitzgibbons Carmel B Thymine 10.0 6 2 200 0.25 0.00 3.00 50 5.00
96 Alejandro Gonzalez Belvidere North Adenine 6.0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
97 Liz Mullins St. Ignatius B Thymine 6.0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
98 Chris Meehan St. Viator B Cytosine 4.0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
99 Jim Gagnes St. Viator B Cytosine 2.0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
100 Nick Cummins Loyola A Adenine 12.0 7 3 240 0.23 0.00 2.33 55 4.58
101 Rohan Shivde Fenton Adenine 10.0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 inf 40 4.00
102 Brian Lorenz Latin B Thymine 6.5 4 3 130 0.19 0.00 1.33 25 3.85
103 Indigo Ruiz Latin A Guanine 5.5 2 0 110 0.18 0.00 inf 20 3.64
104 Robbie Neja Loyola C Thymine 10.0 6 5 200 0.17 0.00 1.20 35 3.50
105 Isabella Simon St. Ignatius B Thymine 6.0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
106 Anne Marie Downey St. Ignatius B Thymine 6.0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
107 Nolan Bedward Carmel A Guanine 10.0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 inf 30 3.00
108 Tim Callahan Belvidere North Adenine 8.0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
109 Jill Braun St. Ignatius A Cytosine 8.0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
110 Lexi Miles Carmel B Thymine 10.0 3 2 200 0.10 0.00 1.50 20 2.00
111 Jason Asher Stevenson A Adenine 5.5 1 0 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10 1.82
112 Andrew Wauconda Thymine 3.5 1 1 70 0.07 0.00 1.00 5 1.43
113 Matt St. Viator B Cytosine 3.5 1 1 70 0.07 0.00 1.00 5 1.43
114 DePaul Ohiri St. Ignatius A Cytosine 8.0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
115 Matt Michalak Carmel B Thymine 10.0 3 4 200 0.05 0.00 0.75 10 1.00
116 Trevor Rahlfs Loyola C Thymine 10.0 1 0 200 0.05 0.00 inf 10 1.00
117 Eric Chang Stevenson A Adenine 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
118 Austin Carmel C Thymine 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
119 Chris Fenton Adenine 10.0 0 1 200 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.50