Washington University Fall Academic Tournament III on November 11, 2017 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Northmont (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hannibal B W 415 30 1 13 0 20 20.75 inf inf 14 270 19.29
Orchard Farm A L 160 240 2 5 4 20 8.00 0.50 1.75 7 100 14.29
Carbondale C (IL) W 370 130 1 12 1 20 18.50 1.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
CBC W 305 230 4 6 1 20 15.25 4.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
MICDS L 155 450 1 5 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.00 6 100 16.67
Total 1405 1080 9 41 8 100 14.05 1.12 6.25 50 900 18.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samantha Street Northmont (OH) 5.0 2 24 4 100 2.50 0.50 6.50 250 50.00
William Miller Northmont (OH) 5.0 0 7 2 100 0.60 0.00 3.50 60 12.00
Sean Scranton Northmont (OH) 5.0 4 5 2 100 1.00 2.00 4.50 100 20.00
Amara Nwanoro Northmont (OH) 5.0 3 5 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00

Henderson County (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northwest W 505 0 5 11 4 20 25.25 1.25 4.00 16 340 21.25
Eureka W 635 20 12 6 1 20 31.75 12.00 18.00 18 400 22.22
Southwestern Piasa B (IL) W 645 -5 11 7 0 20 32.25 inf inf 18 410 22.78
Francis Howell W 375 260 5 6 2 20 18.75 2.50 5.50 11 250 22.73
Total 2160 275 33 30 7 80 27.00 4.71 9.00 63 1400 22.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zachary Beickman Henderson County (KY) 4.0 7 7 1 80 2.12 7.00 14.00 170 42.50
DJ Banks Henderson County (KY) 4.0 12 18 6 80 4.12 2.00 5.00 330 82.50
Harrison Jenkins Henderson County (KY) 4.0 13 5 0 80 3.06 inf inf 245 61.25
Riley Lovell Henderson County (KY) 4.0 1 0 0 80 0.19 inf inf 15 3.75

Glasgow (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Helias B W 560 20 6 11 0 20 28.00 inf inf 17 360 21.18
Clayton A W 430 115 8 5 4 20 21.50 2.00 3.25 13 280 21.54
Orchard Farm B W 550 25 10 8 2 20 27.50 5.00 9.00 18 330 18.33
Webster Groves W 655 35 7 12 0 20 32.75 inf inf 19 430 22.63
Washington A W 415 135 4 10 1 20 20.75 4.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
Total 2610 330 35 46 7 100 26.10 5.00 11.57 81 1660 20.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rajeev Nair Glasgow (KY) 5.0 13 13 3 100 3.10 4.33 8.67 310 62.00
Mason Reid Glasgow (KY) 5.0 15 12 2 100 3.35 7.50 13.50 335 67.00
Parker Bannister Glasgow (KY) 5.0 2 6 2 100 0.80 1.00 4.00 80 16.00
Daniel Dill Glasgow (KY) 5.0 5 15 0 100 2.25 inf inf 225 45.00

Fairfield (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carbondale B (IL) L 105 230 1 5 1 20 5.25 1.00 6.00 6 45 7.50
Ladue A L 120 420 1 4 1 20 6.00 1.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Living Word Christian L 155 195 0 8 1 20 7.75 0.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Lutheran-St. Charles A L 100 245 0 6 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67
Warrenton W 240 20 1 10 1 20 12.00 1.00 11.00 11 130 11.82
Total 720 1110 3 33 4 100 7.20 0.75 9.00 36 365 10.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Beach Fairfield (IL) 5.0 3 26 2 100 2.95 1.50 14.50 295 59.00
Ethan Kakac Fairfield (IL) 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
Amber Clark Fairfield (IL) 4.0 0 2 1 81 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.70
Cody Todd Fairfield (IL) 2.5 0 0 0 49 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Tyler Hooper Fairfield (IL) 1.9 0 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Cody Gawthorp Fairfield (IL) 1.6 0 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Hannibal A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carbondale A (IL) L 70 370 1 2 1 20 3.50 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Ladue B L 120 355 0 6 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00
Marquette L 140 200 1 7 1 20 7.00 1.00 8.00 8 60 7.50
Arcadia Valley W 300 15 2 12 0 20 15.00 inf inf 14 150 10.71
Lutheran-St. Charles B W 150 110 0 7 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43
Total 780 1050 4 34 2 100 7.80 2.00 19.00 38 390 10.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Donovan Mefford Hannibal A 5.0 2 24 0 100 2.70 inf inf 270 54.00
JC Bryant Hannibal A 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40 8.00
Xavier Pociask Hannibal A 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00
Clayton Sims Hannibal A 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00

Hannibal B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northmont (OH) L 30 415 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Carbondale C (IL) L 115 315 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
MICDS L 45 625 1 1 0 20 2.25 inf inf 2 20 10.00
Orchard Farm A L 40 275 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
CBC L 40 290 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
Total 270 1920 2 11 0 100 2.70 inf inf 13 130 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alec Mefford Hannibal B 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Brecklyn Booth Hannibal B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Coby Rickey Hannibal B 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Akira Przybylski Hannibal B 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Anna Richardson Hannibal B 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Yudsara Corredor Hannibal B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Carbondale A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hannibal A W 370 70 2 10 2 20 18.50 1.00 6.00 12 250 20.83
Marquette W 365 130 6 6 3 20 18.25 2.00 4.00 12 230 19.17
Arcadia Valley W 375 85 7 6 2 20 18.75 3.50 6.50 13 220 16.92
Lutheran-St. Charles B W 390 70 2 11 4 20 19.50 0.50 3.25 13 270 20.77
Ladue B W 510 70 4 13 2 20 25.50 2.00 8.50 17 330 19.41
Total 2010 425 21 46 13 100 20.10 1.62 5.15 67 1300 19.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonah Biggers Carbondale A (IL) 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
Jaden Lucas Carbondale A (IL) 5.0 16 39 10 100 5.80 1.60 5.50 580 116.00
Sarah Patafi Carbondale A (IL) 5.0 3 2 1 100 0.60 3.00 5.00 60 12.00
Shaunie Talapatra Carbondale A (IL) 5.0 2 5 1 100 0.75 2.00 7.00 75 15.00

Carbondale B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fairfield (IL) W 230 105 0 10 2 20 11.50 0.00 5.00 10 140 14.00
Warrenton W 370 35 3 11 1 20 18.50 3.00 14.00 14 220 15.71
Lutheran-St. Charles A W 230 110 2 8 4 20 11.50 0.50 2.50 10 140 14.00
Ladue A L 75 605 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 4 30 7.50
Living Word Christian L 55 230 0 4 5 20 2.75 0.00 0.80 4 40 10.00
Total 960 1085 6 36 12 100 9.60 0.50 3.50 42 570 13.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Peter Huh Carbondale B (IL) 5.0 3 21 6 100 2.25 0.50 4.00 225 45.00
Niko Johnson-Fuller Carbondale B (IL) 5.0 2 9 1 100 1.15 2.00 11.00 115 23.00
John Pattan Carbondale B (IL) 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Ben Tolley Carbondale B (IL) 5.0 1 5 5 100 0.40 0.20 1.20 40 8.00

Carbondale C (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
CBC L 180 235 3 3 1 20 9.00 3.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
Hannibal B W 315 115 2 11 1 20 15.75 2.00 13.00 13 180 13.85
Northmont (OH) L 130 370 2 4 4 20 6.50 0.50 1.50 6 80 13.33
MICDS L 165 515 3 2 0 20 8.25 inf inf 5 100 20.00
Orchard Farm A W 255 185 3 8 2 20 12.75 1.50 5.50 11 140 12.73
Total 1045 1420 13 28 8 100 10.45 1.62 5.12 41 610 14.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charles Metz Carbondale C (IL) 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30 6.00
John Paul Taylor Carbondale C (IL) 5.0 11 18 7 100 3.10 1.57 4.14 310 62.00
Eli Tsung Carbondale C (IL) 5.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00

Webster Groves

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Clayton A W 155 105 1 6 0 20 7.75 inf inf 7 80 11.43
Orchard Farm B W 185 165 1 7 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 100 12.50
Washington A L 135 355 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Glasgow (KY) L 35 655 1 0 0 20 1.75 inf inf 1 20 20.00
Helias B L 95 260 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Total 605 1540 5 21 0 100 6.05 inf inf 26 320 12.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Weihl Webster Groves 5.0 0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
Stephanie Aitken Webster Groves 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Ben Krasnoff Webster Groves 5.0 3 4 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
Matt Putnam Webster Groves 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00

Southwestern Piasa A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ladue D W 355 50 3 10 6 20 17.75 0.50 2.17 13 240 18.46
Hermann W 435 40 5 11 4 20 21.75 1.25 4.00 16 270 16.88
Clayton B W 550 20 7 10 3 20 27.50 2.33 5.67 17 360 21.18
Washington B W 370 45 5 9 5 20 18.50 1.00 2.80 14 230 16.43
Miami Valley (OH) L 120 465 1 4 3 20 6.00 0.33 1.67 5 80 16.00
Total 1830 620 21 44 21 100 18.30 1.00 3.10 65 1180 18.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Simmons Southwestern Piasa A (IL) 5.0 11 21 13 100 3.10 0.85 2.46 310 62.00
Lana Kay Tutterow Southwestern Piasa A (IL) 5.0 7 11 3 100 2.00 2.33 6.00 200 40.00
Carter Moore Southwestern Piasa A (IL) 5.0 0 6 4 100 0.40 0.00 1.50 40 8.00
Luke Tutterow Southwestern Piasa A (IL) 5.0 3 6 1 100 1.00 3.00 9.00 100 20.00

Southwestern Piasa B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Eureka L 55 355 1 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 2 30 15.00
Francis Howell L 45 495 1 1 0 20 2.25 inf inf 2 20 10.00
Henderson County (KY) L -5 645 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Northwest W 150 20 1 7 1 20 7.50 1.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
Total 245 1515 3 9 2 80 3.06 1.50 6.00 12 120 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grace Draper Southwestern Piasa B (IL) 3.5 1 1 1 70 0.29 1.00 2.00 20 5.71
Peyton Smith Southwestern Piasa B (IL) 2.5 1 1 0 50 0.50 inf inf 25 10.00
Shelby Oertel Southwestern Piasa B (IL) 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
Deven Nasso Southwestern Piasa B (IL) 3.0 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 4.00 35 11.67
Rachel Watson Southwestern Piasa B (IL) 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Emily Simpson Southwestern Piasa B (IL) 1.5 1 0 0 30 0.50 inf inf 15 10.00

Clayton A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Webster Groves L 105 155 1 5 2 20 5.25 0.50 3.00 6 50 8.33
Glasgow (KY) L 115 430 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Helias B W 230 100 0 11 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 11 120 10.91
Washington A L 55 480 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Orchard Farm B W 245 100 1 10 0 20 12.25 inf inf 11 130 11.82
Total 750 1265 3 33 3 100 7.50 1.00 12.00 36 390 10.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Szabo Clayton A 5.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
Andrew Withrow Clayton A 5.0 1 19 2 100 1.95 0.50 10.00 195 39.00
Justin Guliak Clayton A 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00
Sean Kim Clayton A 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00

Clayton B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Washington B L 55 90 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Ladue D L 80 170 2 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50
Southwestern Piasa A (IL) L 20 550 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Miami Valley (OH) L 40 605 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Hermann L 85 105 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Total 280 1520 3 12 3 100 2.80 1.00 5.00 15 130 8.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hongkai Jiang Clayton B 5.0 0 1 2 100 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Arko Chatterjee Clayton B 5.0 2 3 1 100 0.55 2.00 5.00 55 11.00
Josh Yaffee Clayton B 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
Victor Wei Clayton B 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00

Washington A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Orchard Farm B W 475 65 3 11 2 20 23.75 1.50 7.00 14 330 23.57
Helias B W 390 100 3 10 3 20 19.50 1.00 4.33 13 260 20.00
Webster Groves W 355 135 5 7 2 20 17.75 2.50 6.00 12 220 18.33
Clayton A W 480 55 7 9 3 20 24.00 2.33 5.33 16 300 18.75
Glasgow (KY) L 135 415 3 2 4 20 6.75 0.75 1.25 5 90 18.00
Total 1835 770 21 39 14 100 18.35 1.50 4.29 60 1200 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jonathan Amlong Washington A 5.0 12 16 12 100 2.80 1.00 2.33 280 56.00
Carrie Derner Washington A 5.0 5 13 1 100 2.00 5.00 18.00 200 40.00
James Collier Washington A 5.0 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70 14.00
Ryan Hill Washington A 5.0 3 4 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00

Washington B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Clayton B W 90 55 0 6 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00
Miami Valley (OH) L 80 545 2 1 0 20 4.00 inf inf 3 40 13.33
Hermann W 170 145 1 7 1 20 8.50 1.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Southwestern Piasa A (IL) L 45 370 1 2 0 20 2.25 inf inf 3 10 3.33
Ladue D L 85 180 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Total 470 1295 4 21 2 100 4.70 2.00 12.50 25 210 8.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Evan Courtaway Washington B 4.0 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
Katlynn Miller Washington B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Elise Thierbach Washington B 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00
Max Grimes Washington B 4.5 3 8 1 90 1.33 3.00 11.00 120 26.67
Michael Lampe Washington B 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57

Northwest

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson County (KY) L 0 505 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Francis Howell L 0 560 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Eureka L 10 455 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Southwestern Piasa B (IL) L 20 150 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Total 30 1670 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mikayla Williams Northwest 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Matt Gilbers Northwest 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kaitlyn Mayher Northwest 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Briana Helton Northwest 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Katie Barajas Northwest 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67

Louisiana

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Parkway West W 580 5 11 8 1 20 29.00 11.00 19.00 19 340 17.89
Granite City (IL) W 330 160 6 6 4 20 16.50 1.50 3.00 12 200 16.67
Ladue C W 465 90 5 10 2 20 23.25 2.50 7.50 15 300 20.00
Helias A W 375 205 5 8 2 20 18.75 2.50 6.50 13 230 17.69
Total 1750 460 27 32 9 80 21.88 3.00 6.56 59 1070 18.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Powers Louisiana 4.0 26 30 9 80 8.06 2.89 6.22 645 161.25
Brandy Farmer Louisiana 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25
Rachel Beard Louisiana 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Cecilia Hathaway Louisiana 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Hunter Hobbs Louisiana 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Evan Jones Louisiana 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Granite City (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ladue C W 175 120 0 9 1 20 8.75 0.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Louisiana L 160 330 2 6 0 20 8.00 inf inf 8 70 8.75
Helias A L 135 385 1 4 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 80 16.00
Parkway West W 365 95 6 6 1 20 18.25 6.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
Total 835 930 9 25 2 80 10.44 4.50 17.00 34 460 13.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Kirchner Granite City (IL) 4.0 7 17 1 80 3.38 7.00 24.00 270 67.50
Jace Ferguson Granite City (IL) 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Joey Moslander Granite City (IL) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Aaron Dawes Granite City (IL) 1.2 0 2 0 25 0.80 0.00 inf 20 16.00
Josiah Wing Granite City (IL) 1.8 0 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Puhse Granite City (IL) 4.0 2 5 1 80 0.94 2.00 7.00 75 18.75
Cody Schaefer Granite City (IL) 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67

CBC

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carbondale C (IL) W 235 180 3 6 2 20 11.75 1.50 4.50 9 140 15.56
MICDS L 150 430 2 5 2 20 7.50 1.00 3.50 7 80 11.43
Orchard Farm A L 170 200 3 4 5 20 8.50 0.60 1.40 7 110 15.71
Northmont (OH) L 230 305 4 5 2 20 11.50 2.00 4.50 9 130 14.44
Hannibal B W 290 40 5 7 5 20 14.50 1.00 2.40 12 170 14.17
Total 1075 1155 17 27 16 100 10.75 1.06 2.75 44 630 14.32

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Hudanick CBC 5.0 10 7 8 100 1.80 1.25 2.12 180 36.00
Jack Kostello CBC 5.0 5 10 3 100 1.60 1.67 5.00 160 32.00
Samuel Merrifield CBC 5.0 1 8 1 100 0.90 1.00 9.00 90 18.00
Joshue Zitko CBC 5.0 1 2 4 100 0.15 0.25 0.75 15 3.00

Hermann

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Miami Valley (OH) L 55 570 1 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 2 30 15.00
Southwestern Piasa A (IL) L 40 435 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Washington B L 145 170 1 6 0 20 7.25 inf inf 7 70 10.00
Ladue D L 100 195 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
Clayton B W 105 85 0 6 1 20 5.25 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Total 445 1455 3 19 2 100 4.45 1.50 11.00 22 220 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jessida Rood Hermann 5.0 0 8 2 100 0.70 0.00 4.00 70 14.00
Hannah Bader Hermann 5.0 3 11 0 100 1.55 inf inf 155 31.00
Thomas Hagedorn Hermann 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jacob Giles Hermann 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Warrenton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lutheran-St. Charles A L 5 340 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Carbondale B (IL) L 35 370 1 1 0 20 1.75 inf inf 2 10 5.00
Ladue A L 10 640 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Living Word Christian L 40 260 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Fairfield (IL) L 20 240 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 3 0 0.00
Total 110 1850 2 7 4 100 1.10 0.50 2.25 9 30 3.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dylan Brooks Warrenton 5.0 1 4 2 100 0.45 0.50 2.50 45 9.00
Naomi Rodriguez Warrenton 5.0 1 2 2 100 0.25 0.50 1.50 25 5.00
Jared Heap Warrenton 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Dominic Frost Warrenton 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Lutheran-St. Charles A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Warrenton W 340 5 1 11 1 20 17.00 1.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
Living Word Christian W 290 85 3 8 3 20 14.50 1.00 3.67 11 180 16.36
Carbondale B (IL) L 110 230 2 4 2 20 5.50 1.00 3.00 6 50 8.33
Fairfield (IL) W 245 100 4 7 3 20 12.25 1.33 3.67 11 130 11.82
Ladue A L 40 545 2 0 2 20 2.00 1.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Total 1025 965 12 30 11 100 10.25 1.09 3.82 42 600 14.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Chiste Lutheran-St. Charles A 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Andrew Cristea Lutheran-St. Charles A 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Matt Montgomery Lutheran-St. Charles A 5.0 2 15 7 100 1.45 0.29 2.43 145 29.00
Ben Nissing Lutheran-St. Charles A 5.0 5 7 4 100 1.25 1.25 3.00 125 25.00
Lila Witte Lutheran-St. Charles A 5.0 5 8 0 100 1.55 inf inf 155 31.00

Lutheran-St. Charles B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Marquette L 80 245 1 2 2 20 4.00 0.50 1.50 3 55 18.33
Arcadia Valley L 120 155 1 5 1 20 6.00 1.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Ladue B L 10 555 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Carbondale A (IL) L 70 390 2 2 0 20 3.50 inf inf 4 20 5.00
Hannibal A L 110 150 3 4 1 20 5.50 3.00 7.00 7 30 4.29
Total 390 1495 7 14 4 100 3.90 1.75 5.25 21 165 7.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isaac Conrad Lutheran-St. Charles B 5.0 4 9 3 100 1.35 1.33 4.33 135 27.00
Savanna Dennison Lutheran-St. Charles B 5.0 3 3 1 100 0.70 3.00 6.00 70 14.00
Brody Hudson Lutheran-St. Charles B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Claire Jordon Lutheran-St. Charles B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Evelyn Schmidt Lutheran-St. Charles B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Leah Webb Lutheran-St. Charles B 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00

Parkway West

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Helias A L 45 370 1 2 0 20 2.25 inf inf 3 10 3.33
Louisiana L 5 580 0 1 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.33 1 10 10.00
Ladue C W 180 160 1 7 5 20 9.00 0.20 1.60 8 120 15.00
Granite City (IL) L 95 365 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Total 325 1475 3 13 8 80 4.06 0.38 2.00 16 190 11.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matthew Boyd Parkway West 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Ryan Hidalgo Parkway West 2.5 0 2 1 50 0.30 0.00 2.00 15 6.00
Mukund Viswanadha Parkway West 2.5 2 2 1 50 0.90 2.00 4.00 45 18.00
Bhargav Addagarla Parkway West 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Neil Tomala Parkway West 3.5 0 8 5 70 0.79 0.00 1.60 55 15.71
Mohammad Hadji Parkway West 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00

Ladue A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Living Word Christian W 565 10 9 8 0 20 28.25 inf inf 17 350 20.59
Fairfield (IL) W 420 120 7 6 3 20 21.00 2.33 4.33 13 270 20.77
Warrenton W 640 10 11 6 1 20 32.00 11.00 17.00 17 420 24.71
Carbondale B (IL) W 605 75 13 3 2 20 30.25 6.50 8.00 16 390 24.38
Lutheran-St. Charles A W 545 40 9 6 2 20 27.25 4.50 7.50 15 360 24.00
Total 2775 255 49 29 8 100 27.75 6.12 9.75 78 1790 22.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raj Paul Ladue A 5.0 22 13 3 100 4.45 7.33 11.67 445 89.00
Akshay Govindan Ladue A 5.0 12 6 2 100 2.30 6.00 9.00 230 46.00
Jack Madden Ladue A 5.0 7 4 3 100 1.30 2.33 3.67 130 26.00
Moses Schindler Ladue A 5.0 8 6 0 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00

Ladue B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Arcadia Valley W 510 -10 4 13 0 20 25.50 inf inf 17 320 18.82
Hannibal A W 355 120 3 9 3 20 17.75 1.00 4.00 12 235 19.58
Lutheran-St. Charles B W 555 10 4 14 1 20 27.75 4.00 18.00 18 360 20.00
Marquette W 340 125 3 9 1 20 17.00 3.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
Carbondale A (IL) L 70 510 1 2 1 20 3.50 1.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Total 1830 755 15 47 6 100 18.30 2.50 10.33 62 1165 18.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Glen Morgenstern Ladue B 5.0 4 22 2 100 2.70 2.00 13.00 270 54.00
Will Gorski Ladue B 5.0 3 12 0 100 1.65 inf inf 165 33.00
Charlie Loitman Ladue B 5.0 4 13 3 100 1.75 1.33 5.67 175 35.00
Trey Fruend Ladue B 2.5 3 0 0 50 0.90 inf inf 45 18.00
Nevan Giuliani Ladue B 2.5 1 0 1 50 0.20 1.00 1.00 10 4.00

Ladue C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Granite City (IL) L 120 175 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Helias A L 60 460 0 4 2 20 3.00 0.00 2.00 4 30 7.50
Parkway West L 160 180 0 8 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00
Louisiana L 90 465 1 3 1 20 4.50 1.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Total 430 1280 1 20 3 80 5.38 0.33 7.00 21 230 10.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Margaret Woodburn Ladue C 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
Eric Yin Ladue C 3.5 0 15 1 70 2.07 0.00 15.00 145 41.43
Johnny Yeldham Ladue C 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Louis Li Ladue C 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
William Pan Ladue C 3.0 0 1 2 60 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00

Ladue D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Southwestern Piasa A (IL) L 50 355 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Clayton B W 170 80 0 8 1 20 8.50 0.00 8.00 8 95 11.88
Miami Valley (OH) L 105 530 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Hermann W 195 100 2 9 1 20 9.75 2.00 11.00 11 80 7.27
Washington B W 180 85 2 7 2 20 9.00 1.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
Total 700 1150 5 29 4 100 7.00 1.25 8.50 34 355 10.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
William Xie Ladue D 3.5 0 9 0 70 1.29 0.00 inf 90 25.71
Laura Xie Ladue D 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
Jason Ding Ladue D 3.5 0 5 0 70 0.71 0.00 inf 50 14.29
Eliza Martin Ladue D 4.0 3 5 2 80 1.06 1.50 4.00 85 21.25
Matt Shareshian Ladue D 3.5 1 6 2 70 0.93 0.50 3.50 65 18.57
Ethan Willick Ladue D 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00

Helias A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Parkway West W 370 45 4 8 4 20 18.50 1.00 3.00 12 250 20.83
Ladue C W 460 60 8 7 2 20 23.00 4.00 7.50 15 280 18.67
Granite City (IL) W 385 135 8 5 5 20 19.25 1.60 2.60 13 240 18.46
Louisiana L 205 375 4 2 1 20 10.25 4.00 6.00 6 130 21.67
Total 1420 615 24 22 12 80 17.75 2.00 3.83 46 900 19.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ben Husting Helias A 4.0 14 12 6 80 3.75 2.33 4.33 300 75.00
Brooke Roling Helias A 4.0 6 5 1 80 1.69 6.00 11.00 135 33.75
Megan Kerr Helias A 4.0 3 1 4 80 0.44 0.75 1.00 35 8.75
Camden Henke Helias A 4.0 1 4 1 80 0.62 1.00 5.00 50 12.50

Helias B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Glasgow (KY) L 20 560 1 0 1 20 1.00 1.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Washington A L 100 390 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
Clayton A L 100 230 3 3 3 20 5.00 1.00 2.00 6 40 6.67
Orchard Farm B W 290 125 3 9 1 20 14.50 3.00 12.00 12 160 13.33
Webster Groves W 260 95 2 9 0 20 13.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73
Total 770 1400 9 26 5 100 7.70 1.80 7.00 35 400 11.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jim Donovan Helias B 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Natalie Landwehr Helias B 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
Evan Jenkins Helias B 5.0 3 15 3 100 1.80 1.00 6.00 180 36.00
Jacob Schepers Helias B 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
Gabe Borgmeyer Helias B 4.0 4 5 1 80 1.31 4.00 9.00 105 26.25

Eureka

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Southwestern Piasa B (IL) W 355 55 3 11 2 20 17.75 1.50 7.00 14 210 15.00
Henderson County (KY) L 20 635 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Northwest W 455 10 6 10 1 20 22.75 6.00 16.00 16 270 16.88
Francis Howell L 150 430 2 4 2 20 7.50 1.00 3.00 6 90 15.00
Total 980 1130 11 26 5 80 12.25 2.20 7.40 37 580 15.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rohan Rai Eureka 4.0 9 21 4 80 4.06 2.25 7.50 325 81.25
Derek Demartino Eureka 4.0 1 3 1 80 0.50 1.00 4.00 40 10.00
Wesley Fransen Eureka 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Alex Young Eureka 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25

Arcadia Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ladue B L -10 510 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Lutheran-St. Charles B W 155 120 2 6 1 20 7.75 2.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
Carbondale A (IL) L 85 375 2 4 1 20 4.25 2.00 6.00 6 20 3.33
Hannibal A L 15 300 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Marquette L 30 385 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00
Total 275 1690 4 15 5 100 2.75 0.80 3.80 19 90 4.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Thomas Fisk Arcadia Valley 5.0 3 8 2 100 1.15 1.50 5.50 115 23.00
Hunter Johnson Arcadia Valley 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Kaliah Keith Arcadia Valley 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
Matthew Fisk Arcadia Valley 4.5 1 4 3 90 0.44 0.33 1.67 40 8.89
Jacob Dunn Arcadia Valley 0.8 0 0 0 16 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jacob Hogan Arcadia Valley 1.7 0 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Living Word Christian

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ladue A L 10 565 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Lutheran-St. Charles A L 85 290 0 3 1 20 4.25 0.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
Fairfield (IL) W 195 155 2 6 1 20 9.75 2.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Warrenton W 260 40 3 10 1 20 13.00 3.00 13.00 13 120 9.23
Carbondale B (IL) W 230 55 2 8 0 20 11.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00
Total 780 1105 7 28 3 100 7.80 2.33 11.67 35 410 11.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Oliver Living Word Christian 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Andy White Living Word Christian 3.5 0 7 1 70 0.93 0.00 7.00 65 18.57
Maddie Westmoreland Living Word Christian 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sam Wannemuehler Living Word Christian 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
Simone Robertson Living Word Christian 2.5 1 2 0 50 0.70 inf inf 35 14.00
Caleb Hoke Living Word Christian 5.0 6 16 2 100 2.40 3.00 11.00 240 48.00

MICDS

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Orchard Farm A W 410 130 3 10 3 20 20.50 1.00 4.33 13 280 21.54
CBC W 430 150 5 7 1 20 21.50 5.00 12.00 12 290 24.17
Hannibal B W 625 45 11 7 0 20 31.25 inf inf 18 390 21.67
Carbondale C (IL) W 515 165 7 8 0 20 25.75 inf inf 15 330 22.00
Northmont (OH) W 450 155 6 8 2 20 22.50 3.00 7.00 14 290 20.71
Total 2430 645 32 40 6 100 24.30 5.33 12.00 72 1580 21.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Donovan MICDS 5.0 32 39 6 100 8.40 5.33 11.83 840 168.00
Katie Donovan MICDS 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Kelci Creath MICDS 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Orchard Farm A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
MICDS L 130 410 1 5 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.00 6 80 13.33
Northmont (OH) W 240 160 3 7 1 20 12.00 3.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
CBC W 200 170 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Hannibal B W 275 40 3 10 2 20 13.75 1.50 6.50 13 140 10.77
Carbondale C (IL) L 185 255 1 7 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 100 12.50
Total 1030 1035 9 37 7 100 10.30 1.29 6.57 46 560 12.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Taylor Payne Orchard Farm A 5.0 5 14 2 100 2.05 2.50 9.50 205 41.00
Josie Wagner Orchard Farm A 5.0 2 8 2 100 1.00 1.00 5.00 100 20.00
Savannah Kluesner Orchard Farm A 5.0 1 3 2 100 0.35 0.50 2.00 35 7.00
David Reineke Orchard Farm A 5.0 1 12 1 100 1.30 1.00 13.00 130 26.00

Orchard Farm B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Washington A L 65 475 1 3 0 20 3.25 inf inf 4 20 5.00
Webster Groves L 165 185 3 6 0 20 8.25 inf inf 9 60 6.67
Glasgow (KY) L 25 550 0 1 1 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 1 20 20.00
Helias B L 125 290 1 6 0 20 6.25 inf inf 7 50 7.14
Clayton A L 100 245 0 5 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00
Total 480 1745 5 21 1 100 4.80 5.00 26.00 26 200 7.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Savannah Carmichael Orchard Farm B 5.0 4 14 1 100 1.95 4.00 18.00 195 39.00
Ben Martin Orchard Farm B 5.0 1 6 0 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00
Trent Kirks Orchard Farm B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Haley Wagner Orchard Farm B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Marquette

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lutheran-St. Charles B W 245 80 0 10 3 20 12.25 0.00 3.33 10 160 16.00
Carbondale A (IL) L 130 365 2 4 2 20 6.50 1.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Hannibal A W 200 140 1 7 3 20 10.00 0.33 2.67 8 130 16.25
Ladue B L 125 340 1 5 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.00 6 70 11.67
Arcadia Valley W 385 30 3 10 0 20 19.25 inf inf 13 240 18.46
Total 1085 955 7 36 10 100 10.85 0.70 4.30 43 670 15.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Seth Wallerstein Marquette 5.0 7 33 9 100 3.90 0.78 4.44 390 78.00
Lillian Heyward' Marquette 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Michael Wu Marquette 4.0 0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75

Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hermann W 570 55 7 10 1 20 28.50 7.00 17.00 17 370 21.76
Washington B W 545 80 7 9 0 20 27.25 inf inf 16 350 21.88
Ladue D W 530 105 5 11 3 20 26.50 1.67 5.33 16 360 22.50
Clayton B W 605 40 9 9 0 20 30.25 inf inf 18 380 21.11
Southwestern Piasa A (IL) W 465 120 11 3 0 20 23.25 inf inf 14 270 19.29
Total 2715 400 39 42 4 100 27.15 9.75 20.25 81 1730 21.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Jon Groger Miami Valley (OH) 5.0 21 36 2 100 6.65 10.50 28.50 665 133.00
William Groger Miami Valley (OH) 5.0 18 6 2 100 3.20 9.00 12.00 320 64.00

Francis Howell

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Northwest W 560 0 6 12 2 20 28.00 3.00 9.00 18 360 20.00
Southwestern Piasa B (IL) W 495 45 4 13 1 20 24.75 4.00 17.00 17 310 18.24
Eureka W 430 150 5 9 1 20 21.50 5.00 14.00 14 270 19.29
Henderson County (KY) L 260 375 6 3 0 20 13.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56
Total 1745 570 21 37 4 80 21.81 5.25 14.50 58 1080 18.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ganon Evans Francis Howell 4.0 17 31 4 80 6.81 4.25 12.00 545 136.25
Andrew Doan Francis Howell 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Noah Schultz Francis Howell 4.0 2 3 0 80 0.75 inf inf 60 15.00
Jack Thessen Francis Howell 4.0 2 3 0 80 0.75 inf inf 60 15.00