Cavalier Classic XX on November 11, 2017 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Basis Independent McLean

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fort Defiance C W 380 10 1 16 1 20 19.00 1.00 17.00 17 210 12.35
Riverbend X L 195 280 0 9 1 20 9.75 0.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
VES A W 350 130 4 10 2 20 17.50 2.00 7.00 14 200 14.29
Maggie Walker A L 100 530 2 2 4 20 5.00 0.50 1.00 4 70 17.50
Loudoun County High School W 255 155 2 7 3 20 12.75 0.67 3.00 9 170 18.89
Blacksburg B L 175 190 0 7 3 20 8.75 0.00 2.33 7 120 17.14
Kettle Run B W 335 170 4 8 3 20 16.75 1.33 4.00 12 210 17.50
Dorman A L 55 595 2 0 1 20 2.75 2.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Total 1845 2060 15 59 18 160 11.53 0.83 4.11 74 1120 15.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin Ward Basis Independent McLean 8.0 12 42 4 160 3.62 3.00 13.50 580 72.50
Charles Tai Basis Independent McLean 8.0 3 7 11 160 0.38 0.27 0.91 60 7.50
Jamal Baj Basis Independent McLean 8.0 0 10 3 160 0.53 0.00 3.33 85 10.62

Blacksburg A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Western Albemarle L 225 300 5 4 0 20 11.25 inf inf 9 110 12.22
Sally Hemmings C L 235 275 3 5 2 20 11.75 1.50 4.00 8 150 18.75
Guilford A L 125 535 3 1 2 20 6.25 1.50 2.00 4 80 20.00
Douglas Freeman W 235 215 5 4 2 20 11.75 2.50 4.50 9 130 14.44
Jefferson Forest A W 365 140 3 10 2 20 18.25 1.50 6.50 13 230 17.69
New Kent W 180 165 1 7 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.67 8 110 13.75
Kettle Run D W 400 40 2 13 0 20 20.00 inf inf 15 240 16.00
Potomac Falls B W 250 130 3 7 3 20 12.50 1.00 3.33 10 150 15.00
Robinson B W 280 190 3 6 1 20 14.00 3.00 9.00 9 180 20.00
Total 2295 1990 28 57 15 180 12.75 1.87 5.67 85 1380 16.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vishvesha Sridhar Blacksburg A 9.0 21 32 8 180 3.31 2.62 6.62 595 66.11
Cedric Christensen Blacksburg A 9.0 3 15 7 180 0.89 0.43 2.57 160 17.78
Ida Kao Blacksburg A 9.0 4 10 0 180 0.89 inf inf 160 17.78

Blacksburg B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
VES A L 155 250 1 6 0 20 7.75 inf inf 7 80 11.43
Maggie Walker A L 70 455 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Loudoun County High School L 125 170 0 6 1 20 6.25 0.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Dorman A L 80 545 0 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67
Kettle Run B W 165 70 1 5 0 20 8.25 inf inf 6 100 16.67
Basis Independent McLean W 190 175 2 8 4 20 9.50 0.50 2.50 10 100 10.00
Fort Defiance C W 235 5 0 12 1 20 11.75 0.00 12.00 12 120 10.00
Riverbend X L 120 270 0 8 2 20 6.00 0.00 4.00 8 50 6.25
Total 1140 1940 4 52 8 160 7.12 0.50 7.00 56 600 10.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Henry Myers Blacksburg B 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
Brandon Fan Blacksburg B 8.0 1 7 3 160 0.44 0.33 2.67 70 8.75
Juh Young Lee Blacksburg B 8.0 3 44 5 160 2.88 0.60 9.40 460 57.50

Cave Spring

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rappahannock A W 365 90 3 11 0 20 18.25 inf inf 14 210 15.00
Sally Hemmings D L 50 465 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Robinson A L 55 560 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Maggie Walker B W 240 205 1 10 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.67 11 140 12.73
Fort Defiance A W 230 165 4 6 2 20 11.50 2.00 5.00 10 120 12.00
Sally Hemmings B L 40 685 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Kettle Run C W 265 115 0 11 1 20 13.25 0.00 11.00 11 160 14.55
Jefferson Forest B W 305 50 2 11 1 20 15.25 2.00 13.00 13 170 13.08
Total 1550 2335 11 56 9 160 9.69 1.22 7.44 67 870 12.99

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Miles Vance Cave Spring 7.0 5 24 1 140 2.21 5.00 29.00 310 44.29
Maya Sawh Cave Spring 6.5 3 13 4 130 1.19 0.75 4.00 155 23.85
Allison Henion Cave Spring 5.5 1 6 2 110 0.59 0.50 3.50 65 11.82
Natalie McGhee Cave Spring 4.5 2 7 2 90 1.00 1.00 4.50 90 20.00
Kevin Sheng Cave Spring 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
Scott Rose Cave Spring 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00

Dorman A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Maggie Walker A W 430 220 7 6 1 20 21.50 7.00 13.00 13 270 20.77
Fort Defiance C W 575 30 10 7 3 20 28.75 3.33 5.67 17 370 21.76
Loudoun County High School W 220 150 3 6 7 20 11.00 0.43 1.29 9 150 16.67
Riverbend X W 480 65 4 11 4 20 24.00 1.00 3.75 15 330 22.00
Blacksburg B W 545 80 8 9 1 20 27.25 8.00 17.00 17 340 20.00
VES A W 455 205 6 8 3 20 22.75 2.00 4.67 14 300 21.43
Kettle Run B W 475 90 9 5 2 20 23.75 4.50 7.00 14 300 21.43
Basis Independent McLean W 595 55 7 11 0 20 29.75 inf inf 18 380 21.11
Total 3775 895 54 63 21 160 23.59 2.57 5.57 117 2440 20.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
William Richey Dorman A 8.0 25 33 12 160 4.03 2.08 4.83 645 80.62
Chandler Parks Dorman A 8.0 24 27 9 160 3.66 2.67 5.67 585 73.12
Kyle Quinn Dorman A 8.0 5 3 0 160 0.66 inf inf 105 13.12
Conley Burns Dorman A 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Dorman B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sally Hemmings A L 150 565 2 3 0 20 7.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00
Kettle Run A L 95 385 2 2 1 20 4.75 2.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Hermitage A L 145 205 3 4 4 20 7.25 0.75 1.75 7 80 11.43
Fort Defiance B W 175 90 3 5 2 20 8.75 1.50 4.00 8 90 11.25
Potomac Falls A L 100 415 1 4 3 20 5.00 0.33 1.67 5 60 12.00
Rappahannock B W 115 75 2 4 1 20 5.75 2.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Riverbend Y W 230 185 2 8 0 20 11.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00
Warwick L 220 230 2 7 2 20 11.00 1.00 4.50 9 130 14.44
VES B W 280 85 2 8 0 20 14.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00
Total 1510 2235 19 45 13 180 8.39 1.46 4.92 64 840 13.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charlie Weaver Dorman B 9.0 18 37 13 180 3.19 1.38 4.23 575 63.89
Janki Bava Dorman B 9.0 0 5 0 180 0.28 0.00 inf 50 5.56
Yazmin Chavez Dorman B 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Andrew Bettencourt Dorman B 9.0 1 3 0 180 0.25 inf inf 45 5.00

Douglas Freeman

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Western Albemarle L 160 235 2 5 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Sally Hemmings C W 270 240 5 5 3 20 13.50 1.67 3.33 10 160 16.00
Blacksburg A L 215 235 2 6 1 20 10.75 2.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Guilford A L 265 395 3 5 0 20 13.25 inf inf 8 170 21.25
Jefferson Forest A L 225 255 3 7 2 20 11.25 1.50 5.00 10 120 12.00
New Kent W 265 160 5 5 2 20 13.25 2.50 5.00 10 150 15.00
Kettle Run D W 520 20 5 12 1 20 26.00 5.00 17.00 17 330 19.41
Robinson B W 305 245 6 4 3 20 15.25 2.00 3.33 10 190 19.00
Potomac Falls B W 415 90 3 11 0 20 20.75 inf inf 14 260 18.57
Total 2640 1875 34 60 14 180 14.67 2.43 6.71 94 1600 17.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nicholas Wright Douglas Freeman 9.0 7 20 1 180 1.67 7.00 27.00 300 33.33
Max Markel Douglas Freeman 9.0 19 19 7 180 2.44 2.71 5.43 440 48.89
Ryan McCracken Douglas Freeman 4.0 4 2 2 80 0.88 2.00 3.00 70 17.50
Emily Carder Douglas Freeman 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Walker Barkstrom Douglas Freeman 9.0 4 19 4 180 1.28 1.00 5.75 230 25.56

Fort Defiance A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sally Hemmings D L 35 505 1 1 0 20 1.75 inf inf 2 10 5.00
Robinson A L 20 530 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 2 10 5.00
Maggie Walker B W 140 85 3 4 1 20 7.00 3.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Sally Hemmings B L 45 665 1 1 0 20 2.25 inf inf 2 20 10.00
Cave Spring L 165 230 1 6 0 20 8.25 inf inf 7 90 12.86
Kettle Run C W 275 120 2 11 3 20 13.75 0.67 4.33 13 150 11.54
Jefferson Forest B W 160 95 0 8 4 20 8.00 0.00 2.00 8 100 12.50
Rappahannock A W 245 65 1 9 2 20 12.25 0.50 5.00 10 150 15.00
Total 1085 2295 9 42 12 160 6.78 0.75 4.25 51 590 11.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Julian Watson Fort Defiance A 6.0 4 11 1 120 1.38 4.00 15.00 165 27.50
Elias Natziger Fort Defiance A 7.0 4 13 4 140 1.21 1.00 4.25 170 24.29
Nick Kanode Fort Defiance A 6.0 1 4 1 120 0.42 1.00 5.00 50 8.33
Max Jones Fort Defiance A 7.0 0 8 5 140 0.39 0.00 1.60 55 7.86
Luke Scrogham Fort Defiance A 6.0 0 6 1 120 0.46 0.00 6.00 55 9.17

Fort Defiance B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Riverbend Y W 180 165 0 8 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50
Warwick L 105 235 0 7 1 20 5.25 0.00 7.00 7 40 5.71
VES B W 120 55 2 5 2 20 6.00 1.00 3.50 7 50 7.14
Dorman B L 90 175 0 6 2 20 4.50 0.00 3.00 6 40 6.67
Kettle Run A L 95 335 1 4 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.50 5 50 10.00
Hermitage A L 125 180 2 4 1 20 6.25 2.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Sally Hemmings A L 35 675 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Potomac Falls A L 95 345 1 4 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.50 5 50 10.00
Rappahannock B W 230 45 0 11 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 11 120 10.91
Total 1075 2210 6 51 11 180 5.97 0.55 5.18 57 530 9.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jenna Seager Fort Defiance B 7.0 0 22 3 140 1.46 0.00 7.33 205 29.29
Hanie Mahranie Fort Defiance B 7.0 0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50 7.14
Roth Landes Fort Defiance B 7.0 2 5 3 140 0.46 0.67 2.33 65 9.29
Eleazar Cortes Fort Defiance B 6.0 3 7 3 120 0.83 1.00 3.33 100 16.67
Anthony Mansonr Fort Defiance B 4.0 1 2 1 80 0.38 1.00 3.00 30 7.50
Madeleine Powell Fort Defiance B 5.0 0 10 1 100 0.95 0.00 10.00 95 19.00

Fort Defiance C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Basis Independent McLean L 10 380 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Dorman A L 30 575 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Riverbend X L 60 360 0 5 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 5 10 2.00
VES A L 10 315 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Maggie Walker A L 10 575 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Loudoun County High School L 60 315 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Blacksburg B L 5 235 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Kettle Run B L 20 305 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Total 205 3060 0 15 1 160 1.28 0.00 15.00 15 60 4.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gabby Niculescu Fort Defiance C 7.5 0 6 0 150 0.40 0.00 inf 60 8.00
Sabrina Styers Fort Defiance C 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Libby Trainum Fort Defiance C 6.5 0 3 0 130 0.23 0.00 inf 30 4.62
Maggie Trainum Fort Defiance C 7.0 0 2 1 140 0.11 0.00 2.00 15 2.14
Belle Garber Fort Defiance C 7.0 0 3 0 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29

Guilford A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sally Hemmings C W 480 210 7 6 1 20 24.00 7.00 13.00 13 320 24.62
Kettle Run D W 450 70 9 4 7 20 22.50 1.29 1.86 13 310 23.85
Blacksburg A W 535 125 7 8 2 20 26.75 3.50 7.50 15 360 24.00
Potomac Falls B W 395 110 6 6 7 20 19.75 0.86 1.71 12 280 23.33
Douglas Freeman W 395 265 6 6 1 20 19.75 6.00 12.00 12 250 20.83
Robinson B W 500 95 7 7 3 20 25.00 2.33 4.67 14 340 24.29
Jefferson Forest A W 575 100 8 8 1 20 28.75 8.00 16.00 16 380 23.75
Western Albemarle W 435 245 8 4 3 20 21.75 2.67 4.00 12 290 24.17
New Kent W 630 35 9 9 1 20 31.50 9.00 18.00 18 410 22.78
Total 4395 1255 67 58 26 180 24.42 2.58 4.81 125 2940 23.52

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tejas Santanam Guilford A 9.0 30 25 12 180 3.56 2.50 4.58 640 71.11
Sylvia Wang Guilford A 9.0 7 8 1 180 1.00 7.00 15.00 180 20.00
Derek Chen Guilford A 9.0 10 13 8 180 1.33 1.25 2.88 240 26.67
Ridge Ren Guilford A 9.0 20 12 5 180 2.19 4.00 6.40 395 43.89

Hermitage A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Warwick W 265 220 0 11 1 20 13.25 0.00 11.00 11 160 14.55
VES B W 290 70 1 11 1 20 14.50 1.00 12.00 12 170 14.17
Dorman B W 205 145 1 7 2 20 10.25 0.50 4.00 8 130 16.25
Kettle Run A L 90 365 2 2 0 20 4.50 inf inf 4 40 10.00
Sally Hemmings A L 175 545 1 5 0 20 8.75 inf inf 6 110 18.33
Fort Defiance B W 180 125 2 6 0 20 9.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25
Potomac Falls A L 155 290 3 5 2 20 7.75 1.50 4.00 8 70 8.75
Rappahannock B W 205 120 1 9 6 20 10.25 0.17 1.67 10 130 13.00
Riverbend Y W 355 115 4 8 1 20 17.75 4.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
Total 1920 1995 15 64 13 180 10.67 1.15 6.08 79 1120 14.18

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Lefkowitz Hermitage A 9.0 6 20 4 180 1.50 1.50 6.50 270 30.00
Truman Chancy Hermitage A 9.0 1 6 0 180 0.42 inf inf 75 8.33
Adam Pleasants Hermitage A 9.0 8 32 8 180 2.22 1.00 5.00 400 44.44
Clara Magner Hermitage A 9.0 0 6 1 180 0.31 0.00 6.00 55 6.11

Jefferson Forest A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Potomac Falls B W 225 155 1 9 2 20 11.25 0.50 5.00 10 130 13.00
Robinson B L 170 225 0 7 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29
Western Albemarle L 195 250 0 9 1 20 9.75 0.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Sally Hemmings C L 145 430 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Blacksburg A L 140 365 1 4 1 20 7.00 1.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
Douglas Freeman W 255 225 3 7 0 20 12.75 inf inf 10 140 14.00
Guilford A L 100 575 1 3 1 20 5.00 1.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
New Kent W 275 150 1 10 0 20 13.75 inf inf 11 160 14.55
Kettle Run D W 430 0 1 15 1 20 21.50 1.00 16.00 16 270 16.88
Total 1935 2375 8 70 7 180 10.75 1.14 11.14 78 1150 14.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amber Li Jefferson Forest A 9.0 7 44 5 180 2.89 1.40 10.20 520 57.78
Yoomin Hwang Jefferson Forest A 9.0 0 8 0 180 0.44 0.00 inf 80 8.89
Joe Du Jefferson Forest A 3.0 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55 18.33
Sarah Jones Jefferson Forest A 7.5 0 0 0 150 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ashley Chang Jefferson Forest A 7.5 1 12 1 150 0.87 1.00 13.00 130 17.33

Jefferson Forest B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kettle Run C L 50 285 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 5 0 0.00
Sally Hemmings B L 0 685 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Rappahannock A L 65 185 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Sally Hemmings D L 50 365 2 1 0 20 2.50 inf inf 3 10 3.33
Robinson A L -5 715 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Maggie Walker B L 70 240 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Fort Defiance A L 95 160 0 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Cave Spring L 50 305 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Total 375 2940 2 20 3 160 2.34 0.67 7.33 22 160 7.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chanyoung Kim Jefferson Forest B 8.0 1 5 2 160 0.34 0.50 3.00 55 6.88
Daniel Moon Jefferson Forest B 8.0 0 8 0 160 0.50 0.00 inf 80 10.00
Andrew Chang Jefferson Forest B 8.0 1 2 0 160 0.22 inf inf 35 4.38
Nick Du Jefferson Forest B 6.0 0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 5.00 45 7.50

Kettle Run A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dorman B W 385 95 3 10 4 20 19.25 0.75 3.25 13 260 20.00
Sally Hemmings A L 110 635 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Hermitage A W 365 90 4 9 1 20 18.25 4.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Fort Defiance B W 335 95 2 12 3 20 16.75 0.67 4.67 14 200 14.29
Potomac Falls A W 325 115 3 9 0 20 16.25 inf inf 12 190 15.83
Rappahannock B W 390 45 4 11 4 20 19.50 1.00 3.75 15 240 16.00
Riverbend Y W 370 105 4 9 2 20 18.50 2.00 6.50 13 230 17.69
Warwick W 265 210 0 9 3 20 13.25 0.00 3.00 9 190 21.11
VES B W 510 65 6 10 0 20 25.50 inf inf 16 320 20.00
Total 3055 1455 27 82 18 180 16.97 1.50 6.06 109 1920 17.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gehrig Faircloth Kettle Run A 9.0 7 30 4 180 2.14 1.75 9.25 385 42.78
Miles Housley Kettle Run A 9.0 3 24 6 180 1.42 0.50 4.50 255 28.33
Jakob White Kettle Run A 9.0 11 22 7 180 1.94 1.57 4.71 350 38.89
Blake Jarrell Kettle Run A 9.0 6 6 1 180 0.81 6.00 12.00 145 16.11

Kettle Run B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Riverbend X L 190 275 0 9 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11
VES A L 140 360 0 5 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00
Maggie Walker A L 25 585 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Loudoun County High School L 120 375 0 6 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.00 6 70 11.67
Blacksburg B L 70 165 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Dorman A L 90 475 0 3 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 3 60 20.00
Basis Independent McLean L 170 335 0 5 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 120 24.00
Fort Defiance C W 305 20 0 13 1 20 15.25 0.00 13.00 13 180 13.85
Total 1110 2590 0 47 4 160 6.94 0.00 11.75 47 660 14.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Liam Whitted Kettle Run B 8.0 0 20 1 160 1.22 0.00 20.00 195 24.38
Andy Whitted Kettle Run B 8.0 0 5 0 160 0.31 0.00 inf 50 6.25
Nick O'Connor Kettle Run B 8.0 0 13 1 160 0.78 0.00 13.00 125 15.62
Justin Magill Kettle Run B 8.0 0 9 2 160 0.50 0.00 4.50 80 10.00

Kettle Run C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Jefferson Forest B W 285 50 1 11 0 20 14.25 inf inf 12 160 13.33
Rappahannock A L 160 205 1 7 1 20 8.00 1.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Sally Hemmings D L 25 345 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 2 0 0.00
Robinson A L 20 580 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Maggie Walker B W 155 90 0 8 1 20 7.75 0.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Fort Defiance A L 120 275 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Cave Spring L 115 265 0 6 1 20 5.75 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Sally Hemmings B L 0 670 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 880 2480 3 39 3 160 5.50 1.00 14.00 42 460 10.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Connor McGraw Kettle Run C 8.0 0 15 1 160 0.91 0.00 15.00 145 18.12
Joe Keck Kettle Run C 8.0 1 13 1 160 0.88 1.00 14.00 140 17.50
Elizabeth Nefferdorf Kettle Run C 8.0 1 3 0 160 0.28 inf inf 45 5.62
Nick McCloskey Kettle Run C 8.0 1 8 1 160 0.56 1.00 9.00 90 11.25

Kettle Run D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
New Kent L 40 380 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Guilford A L 70 450 0 5 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 5 20 4.00
Potomac Falls B L 35 180 0 3 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.00 3 20 6.67
Robinson B L -5 245 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Western Albemarle L 35 450 1 1 0 20 1.75 inf inf 2 10 5.00
Sally Hemmings C L 120 485 2 3 0 20 6.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Blacksburg A L 40 400 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Douglas Freeman L 20 520 0 1 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00
Jefferson Forest A L 0 430 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 355 3540 4 16 5 180 1.97 0.80 4.00 20 160 8.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Griffin Barbeau Kettle Run D 9.0 0 4 2 180 0.17 0.00 2.00 30 3.33
Sadie Jarrell Kettle Run D 9.0 0 3 0 180 0.17 0.00 inf 30 3.33
Nicholas Faggiano Kettle Run D 9.0 4 6 3 180 0.58 1.33 3.33 105 11.67
Liam Heppard Kettle Run D 9.0 0 3 0 180 0.17 0.00 inf 30 3.33

Loudoun County High School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Maggie Walker A L 20 465 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 2 10 5.00
Dorman A L 150 220 2 6 2 20 7.50 1.00 4.00 8 70 8.75
Blacksburg B W 170 125 0 8 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.00 8 100 12.50
Kettle Run B W 375 120 3 11 0 20 18.75 inf inf 14 220 15.71
Basis Independent McLean L 155 255 2 5 3 20 7.75 0.67 2.33 7 90 12.86
Fort Defiance C W 315 60 1 11 2 20 15.75 0.50 6.00 12 200 16.67
Riverbend X L 90 340 2 3 4 20 4.50 0.50 1.25 5 50 10.00
VES A W 220 180 1 8 3 20 11.00 0.33 3.00 9 140 15.56
Total 1495 1765 11 54 18 160 9.34 0.61 3.61 65 880 13.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zach Abbott Loudoun County High School 4.0 1 1 1 80 0.25 1.00 2.00 20 5.00
Devin Mash Loudoun County High School 4.0 1 1 2 80 0.19 0.50 1.00 15 3.75
Kishan Balaji Loudoun County High School 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Ryan Thomas Loudoun County High School 4.0 1 3 3 80 0.38 0.33 1.33 30 7.50
Connor Moon Loudoun County High School 7.0 3 14 5 140 1.14 0.60 3.40 160 22.86
Tom Anders Loudoun County High School 8.0 5 31 7 160 2.19 0.71 5.14 350 43.75

Maggie Walker A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dorman A L 220 430 3 3 1 20 11.00 3.00 6.00 6 150 25.00
Loudoun County High School W 465 20 4 11 3 20 23.25 1.33 5.00 15 310 20.67
Blacksburg B W 455 70 8 7 3 20 22.75 2.67 5.00 15 280 18.67
Kettle Run B W 585 25 7 10 2 20 29.25 3.50 8.50 17 390 22.94
Basis Independent McLean W 530 100 7 9 1 20 26.50 7.00 16.00 16 340 21.25
Fort Defiance C W 575 10 6 11 3 20 28.75 2.00 5.67 17 390 22.94
Riverbend X W 505 75 7 9 2 20 25.25 3.50 8.00 16 320 20.00
VES A W 400 200 3 10 5 20 20.00 0.60 2.60 13 280 21.54
Total 3735 930 45 70 20 160 23.34 2.25 5.75 115 2460 21.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Catherine Qian Maggie Walker A 8.0 22 29 12 160 3.50 1.83 4.25 560 70.00
Anuj Kotak Maggie Walker A 8.0 11 28 3 160 2.69 3.67 13.00 430 53.75
Kelin Carpenter Maggie Walker A 8.0 10 11 4 160 1.50 2.50 5.25 240 30.00
Daniel Xue Maggie Walker A 8.0 2 2 1 160 0.28 2.00 4.00 45 5.62

Maggie Walker B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Robinson A L 60 575 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Sally Hemmings B L 70 510 0 3 1 20 3.50 0.00 3.00 3 45 15.00
Fort Defiance A L 85 140 1 4 2 20 4.25 0.50 2.50 5 40 8.00
Cave Spring L 205 240 1 7 2 20 10.25 0.50 4.00 8 130 16.25
Kettle Run C L 90 155 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Jefferson Forest B W 240 70 1 10 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.67 11 140 12.73
Rappahannock A L 110 180 1 5 1 20 5.50 1.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Sally Hemmings D L 155 335 0 6 1 20 7.75 0.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Total 1015 2205 4 43 12 160 6.34 0.33 3.92 47 585 12.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ajay Srinivasan Maggie Walker B 7.0 0 10 3 140 0.61 0.00 3.33 85 12.14
Jacqueline Yu Maggie Walker B 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Bikal Sharma Maggie Walker B 6.0 2 17 2 120 1.58 1.00 9.50 190 31.67
Perisa Ashar Maggie Walker B 7.0 1 3 3 140 0.21 0.33 1.33 30 4.29
Dennis Plotnikov Maggie Walker B 6.5 1 13 4 130 0.96 0.25 3.50 125 19.23

New Kent

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kettle Run D W 380 40 3 11 1 20 19.00 3.00 14.00 14 230 16.43
Potomac Falls B W 145 130 0 7 5 20 7.25 0.00 1.40 7 100 14.29
Robinson B L 115 260 0 6 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.00 6 70 11.67
Western Albemarle L 50 365 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
Sally Hemmings C L 115 480 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Blacksburg A L 165 180 0 7 1 20 8.25 0.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Douglas Freeman L 160 265 1 6 1 20 8.00 1.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Jefferson Forest A L 150 275 1 5 3 20 7.50 0.33 2.00 6 100 16.67
Guilford A L 35 630 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Total 1315 2625 6 51 17 180 7.31 0.35 3.35 57 800 14.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Harrison Hunt New Kent 8.0 1 18 1 160 1.19 1.00 19.00 190 23.75
Josh Dore New Kent 7.5 4 17 5 150 1.37 0.80 4.20 205 27.33
Bry Underwood New Kent 7.5 0 13 8 150 0.60 0.00 1.62 90 12.00
Elijah Greer New Kent 7.0 1 3 2 140 0.25 0.50 2.00 35 5.00
Jonathan Reynosa New Kent 6.0 0 0 1 120 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.83

Potomac Falls A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rappahannock B W 415 40 3 12 0 20 20.75 inf inf 15 250 16.67
Riverbend Y W 295 145 3 8 2 20 14.75 1.50 5.50 11 180 16.36
Warwick W 305 175 1 9 0 20 15.25 inf inf 10 200 20.00
VES B W 195 130 2 7 1 20 9.75 2.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Dorman B W 415 100 2 12 1 20 20.75 2.00 14.00 14 270 19.29
Kettle Run A L 115 325 1 4 4 20 5.75 0.25 1.25 5 80 16.00
Hermitage A W 290 155 2 8 0 20 14.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00
Fort Defiance B W 345 95 3 10 2 20 17.25 1.50 6.50 13 210 16.15
Sally Hemmings A L 105 590 2 1 1 20 5.25 2.00 3.00 3 70 23.33
Total 2480 1755 19 71 11 180 13.78 1.73 8.18 90 1540 17.11

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lucy Greenman Potomac Falls A 9.0 7 39 5 180 2.61 1.40 9.20 470 52.22
Richard Robles Potomac Falls A 8.5 11 21 5 170 2.06 2.20 6.40 350 41.18
Joe Shangraw Potomac Falls A 6.5 0 6 1 130 0.42 0.00 6.00 55 8.46
Trevor Hanzel Potomac Falls A 6.5 0 4 0 130 0.31 0.00 inf 40 6.15
Konrad Siebor Potomac Falls A 2.5 1 0 0 50 0.30 inf inf 15 6.00
Hriday Singh Potomac Falls A 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Potomac Falls B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Jefferson Forest A L 155 225 0 7 1 20 7.75 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
New Kent L 130 145 2 5 0 20 6.50 inf inf 7 50 7.14
Kettle Run D W 180 35 0 8 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50
Guilford A L 110 395 0 6 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
Robinson B L 200 285 0 8 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00
Western Albemarle L 85 415 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Sally Hemmings C L 95 490 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Blacksburg A L 130 250 0 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Douglas Freeman L 90 415 1 4 1 20 4.50 1.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Total 1175 2655 4 51 5 180 6.53 0.80 11.00 55 630 11.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sina Keramat Potomac Falls B 9.0 1 31 2 180 1.75 0.50 16.00 315 35.00
Elias Tarwed Potomac Falls B 4.5 1 3 1 90 0.44 1.00 4.00 40 8.89
Rohan Singh Potomac Falls B 8.5 2 6 0 170 0.53 inf inf 90 10.59
Ahmed Adam Potomac Falls B 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
Shahira Ali Potomac Falls B 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sam Shapiro Potomac Falls B 6.5 0 7 0 130 0.54 0.00 inf 70 10.77

Rappahannock A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Cave Spring L 90 365 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Kettle Run C W 205 160 0 11 1 20 10.25 0.00 11.00 11 100 9.09
Jefferson Forest B W 185 65 1 7 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 100 12.50
Sally Hemmings B L -5 645 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Sally Hemmings D L 80 325 1 4 1 20 4.00 1.00 5.00 5 30 6.00
Robinson A L 105 540 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Maggie Walker B W 180 110 1 8 1 20 9.00 1.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Fort Defiance A L 65 245 1 3 0 20 3.25 inf inf 4 20 5.00
Total 905 2455 5 40 4 160 5.66 1.25 11.25 45 450 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lauren Petty Rappahannock A 8.0 2 25 0 160 1.75 inf inf 280 35.00
Alec Petty Rappahannock A 8.0 3 15 3 160 1.12 1.00 6.00 180 22.50
Serenity Cortez Rappahannock A 8.0 0 0 1 160 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.62

Rappahannock B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Potomac Falls A L 40 415 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Sally Hemmings A L 10 770 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Riverbend Y L 55 150 1 3 2 20 2.75 0.50 2.00 4 20 5.00
Warwick L 35 265 1 1 0 20 1.75 inf inf 2 10 5.00
VES B L 75 185 0 6 3 20 3.75 0.00 2.00 6 30 5.00
Dorman B L 75 115 1 2 0 20 3.75 inf inf 3 40 13.33
Kettle Run A L 45 390 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Hermitage A L 120 205 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Fort Defiance B L 45 230 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Total 500 2725 3 24 7 180 2.78 0.43 3.86 27 250 9.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daniel Dalle Lucca Rappahannock B 9.0 0 6 1 180 0.31 0.00 6.00 55 6.11
Esteban Arellano Rappahannock B 9.0 0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11
Juan Arellano Rappahannock B 9.0 0 0 1 180 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.56
Bryce Jones Rappahannock B 9.0 3 17 5 180 1.06 0.60 4.00 190 21.11

Riverbend X

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kettle Run B W 275 190 1 9 2 20 13.75 0.50 5.00 10 180 18.00
Basis Independent McLean W 280 195 2 8 0 20 14.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00
Fort Defiance C W 360 60 1 12 3 20 18.00 0.33 4.33 13 240 18.46
Dorman A L 65 480 1 2 2 20 3.25 0.50 1.50 3 40 13.33
VES A L 245 255 2 8 1 20 12.25 2.00 10.00 10 140 14.00
Maggie Walker A L 75 505 1 2 2 20 3.75 0.50 1.50 3 50 16.67
Loudoun County High School W 340 90 3 10 1 20 17.00 3.00 13.00 13 200 15.38
Blacksburg B W 270 120 1 9 1 20 13.50 1.00 10.00 10 170 17.00
Total 1910 1895 12 60 12 160 11.94 1.00 6.00 72 1190 16.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph McLaughlin Riverbend X 8.0 1 4 4 160 0.22 0.25 1.25 35 4.38
Andrew Letellier Riverbend X 8.0 5 23 2 160 1.84 2.50 14.00 295 36.88
Ethan McCue Riverbend X 8.0 1 2 1 160 0.19 1.00 3.00 30 3.75
Mia McGill Riverbend X 8.0 5 31 5 160 2.25 1.00 7.20 360 45.00

Riverbend Y

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fort Defiance B L 165 180 1 8 2 20 8.25 0.50 4.50 9 80 8.89
Potomac Falls A L 145 295 2 4 3 20 7.25 0.67 2.00 6 90 15.00
Rappahannock B W 150 55 1 6 5 20 7.50 0.20 1.40 7 100 14.29
Sally Hemmings A L 105 515 1 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Warwick W 225 160 0 8 3 20 11.25 0.00 2.67 8 160 20.00
VES B W 255 85 0 10 1 20 12.75 0.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Dorman B L 185 230 1 6 2 20 9.25 0.50 3.50 7 120 17.14
Kettle Run A L 105 370 2 2 1 20 5.25 2.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Hermitage A L 115 355 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Total 1450 2245 9 51 17 180 8.06 0.53 3.53 60 890 14.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zane Darden Riverbend Y 9.0 4 13 2 180 1.00 2.00 8.50 180 20.00
Austin McNichols Riverbend Y 9.0 1 8 2 180 0.47 0.50 4.50 85 9.44
Ben Van Rooy Riverbend Y 9.0 2 21 9 180 1.08 0.22 2.56 195 21.67
Josie Van Rooy Riverbend Y 9.0 2 9 4 180 0.56 0.50 2.75 100 11.11

Robinson A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Sally Hemmings B L 315 370 3 6 2 20 15.75 1.50 4.50 9 220 24.44
Maggie Walker B W 575 60 6 10 3 20 28.75 2.00 5.33 16 400 25.00
Fort Defiance A W 530 20 5 10 5 20 26.50 1.00 3.00 15 380 25.33
Cave Spring W 560 55 6 10 2 20 28.00 3.00 8.00 16 380 23.75
Kettle Run C W 580 20 5 13 1 20 29.00 5.00 18.00 18 380 21.11
Jefferson Forest B W 715 -5 3 17 0 20 35.75 inf inf 20 500 25.00
Rappahannock A W 540 105 8 8 2 20 27.00 4.00 8.00 16 350 21.88
Sally Hemmings D W 540 80 6 9 0 20 27.00 inf inf 15 360 24.00
Total 4355 705 42 83 15 160 27.22 2.80 8.33 125 2970 23.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Augelli Robinson A 8.0 19 51 5 160 4.81 3.80 14.00 770 96.25
Ryan Bradley Robinson A 8.0 3 7 5 160 0.56 0.60 2.00 90 11.25
Mason Cook Robinson A 8.0 15 15 5 160 2.19 3.00 6.00 350 43.75
Will Taft Robinson A 8.0 5 10 0 160 1.09 inf inf 175 21.88

Robinson B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Jefferson Forest A W 225 170 5 7 4 20 11.25 1.25 3.00 12 100 8.33
New Kent W 260 115 4 5 4 20 13.00 1.00 2.25 9 170 18.89
Kettle Run D W 245 -5 2 10 1 20 12.25 2.00 12.00 12 120 10.00
Potomac Falls B W 285 200 2 9 3 20 14.25 0.67 3.67 11 180 16.36
Guilford A L 95 500 1 2 2 20 4.75 0.50 1.50 3 70 23.33
Western Albemarle L 130 375 0 4 2 20 6.50 0.00 2.00 4 100 25.00
Sally Hemmings C L 195 375 1 5 2 20 9.75 0.50 3.00 6 140 23.33
Douglas Freeman L 245 305 3 6 2 20 12.25 1.50 4.50 9 150 16.67
Blacksburg A L 190 280 3 4 1 20 9.50 3.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Total 1870 2315 21 52 21 180 10.39 1.00 3.48 73 1140 15.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joshua Link Robinson B 9.0 14 25 3 180 2.47 4.67 13.00 445 49.44
Megan Sullivan Robinson B 9.0 4 19 15 180 0.97 0.27 1.53 175 19.44
Max Wisnieski Robinson B 9.0 3 8 3 180 0.61 1.00 3.67 110 12.22

Sally Hemmings A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Dorman B W 565 150 10 5 3 20 28.25 3.33 5.00 15 380 25.33
Rappahannock B W 770 10 13 6 1 20 38.50 13.00 19.00 19 520 27.37
Kettle Run A W 635 110 12 4 2 20 31.75 6.00 8.00 16 425 26.56
Riverbend Y W 515 105 11 2 6 20 25.75 1.83 2.17 13 360 27.69
Hermitage A W 545 175 11 3 4 20 27.25 2.75 3.50 14 370 26.43
Warwick W 625 90 9 7 4 20 31.25 2.25 4.00 16 440 27.50
Fort Defiance B W 675 35 13 5 2 20 33.75 6.50 9.00 18 440 24.44
VES B W 640 50 12 5 2 20 32.00 6.00 8.50 17 420 24.71
Potomac Falls A W 590 105 9 7 1 20 29.50 9.00 16.00 16 390 24.38
Total 5560 830 100 44 25 180 30.89 4.00 5.76 144 3745 26.01

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rohan Hegde Sally Hemmings A 9.0 51 13 10 180 4.69 5.10 6.40 845 93.89
Alex Howe Sally Hemmings A 9.0 8 8 3 180 1.03 2.67 5.33 185 20.56
Grant Li Sally Hemmings A 9.0 19 12 6 180 2.08 3.17 5.17 375 41.67
Fred Zhang Sally Hemmings A 9.0 22 11 6 180 2.28 3.67 5.50 410 45.56

Sally Hemmings B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Robinson A W 370 315 6 5 2 20 18.50 3.00 5.50 11 240 21.82
Jefferson Forest B W 685 0 11 9 0 20 34.25 inf inf 20 430 21.50
Maggie Walker B W 510 70 11 3 5 20 25.50 2.20 2.80 14 340 24.29
Rappahannock A W 645 -5 10 9 1 20 32.25 10.00 19.00 19 410 21.58
Fort Defiance A W 665 45 12 6 1 20 33.25 12.00 18.00 18 430 23.89
Sally Hemmings D W 500 240 8 5 0 20 25.00 inf inf 13 330 25.38
Cave Spring W 685 40 9 9 2 20 34.25 4.50 9.00 18 470 26.11
Kettle Run C W 670 0 12 6 0 20 33.50 inf inf 18 430 23.89
Total 4730 705 79 52 11 160 29.56 7.18 11.91 131 3080 23.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Kuang Sally Hemmings B 8.0 18 15 7 160 2.41 2.57 4.71 385 48.12
Andrew Wang Sally Hemmings B 8.0 20 8 1 160 2.34 20.00 28.00 375 46.88
Kevin Wang Sally Hemmings B 8.0 24 14 1 160 3.09 24.00 38.00 495 61.88
Benjamin Xu Sally Hemmings B 8.0 17 15 2 160 2.47 8.50 16.00 395 49.38

Sally Hemmings C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Guilford A L 210 480 3 3 1 20 10.50 3.00 6.00 6 140 23.33
Blacksburg A W 275 235 4 6 3 20 13.75 1.33 3.33 10 170 17.00
Douglas Freeman L 240 270 6 2 6 20 12.00 1.00 1.33 8 160 20.00
Jefferson Forest A W 430 145 6 7 4 20 21.50 1.50 3.25 13 290 22.31
New Kent W 480 115 9 6 3 20 24.00 3.00 5.00 15 300 20.00
Kettle Run D W 485 120 6 9 5 20 24.25 1.20 3.00 15 330 22.00
Potomac Falls B W 490 95 7 7 1 20 24.50 7.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
Robinson B W 375 195 4 8 3 20 18.75 1.33 4.00 12 250 20.83
Western Albemarle W 340 230 7 4 1 20 17.00 7.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Total 3325 1885 52 52 27 180 18.47 1.93 3.85 104 2160 20.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sohom Paul Sally Hemmings C 9.0 21 13 10 180 2.19 2.10 3.40 395 43.89
William Wang Sally Hemmings C 9.0 28 28 14 180 3.50 2.00 4.00 630 70.00
Ryan Xu Sally Hemmings C 9.0 3 11 3 180 0.78 1.00 4.67 140 15.56

Sally Hemmings D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Fort Defiance A W 505 35 3 12 2 20 25.25 1.50 7.50 15 350 23.33
Cave Spring W 465 50 5 11 2 20 23.25 2.50 8.00 16 290 18.12
Kettle Run C W 345 25 4 8 7 20 17.25 0.57 1.71 12 240 20.00
Jefferson Forest B W 365 50 3 10 4 20 18.25 0.75 3.25 13 240 18.46
Rappahannock A W 325 80 5 6 4 20 16.25 1.25 2.75 11 210 19.09
Sally Hemmings B L 240 500 3 4 1 20 12.00 3.00 7.00 7 160 22.86
Robinson A L 80 540 2 2 4 20 4.00 0.50 1.00 4 50 12.50
Maggie Walker B W 335 155 3 9 2 20 16.75 1.50 6.00 12 210 17.50
Total 2660 1435 28 62 26 160 16.62 1.08 3.46 90 1750 19.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sathya Guanakmar Sally Hemmings D 8.0 6 15 12 160 1.12 0.50 1.75 180 22.50
Nishanth Anand Sally Hemmings D 8.0 5 21 9 160 1.50 0.56 2.89 240 30.00
Zhai Zhou Sally Hemmings D 8.0 10 15 1 160 1.84 10.00 25.00 295 36.88
Kevin Zhang Sally Hemmings D 8.0 7 11 4 160 1.22 1.75 4.50 195 24.38

VES A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Blacksburg B W 250 155 1 9 1 20 12.50 1.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
Kettle Run B W 360 140 2 13 0 20 18.00 inf inf 15 200 13.33
Basis Independent McLean L 130 350 1 3 1 20 6.50 1.00 4.00 4 90 22.50
Fort Defiance C W 315 10 1 12 2 20 15.75 0.50 6.50 13 190 14.62
Riverbend X W 255 245 1 9 2 20 12.75 0.50 5.00 10 160 16.00
Dorman A L 205 455 1 5 0 20 10.25 inf inf 6 140 23.33
Maggie Walker A L 200 400 2 5 0 20 10.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14
Loudoun County High School L 180 220 1 7 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.67 8 110 13.75
Total 1895 1975 10 63 9 160 11.84 1.11 8.11 73 1160 15.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Cook VES A 8.0 8 48 6 160 3.56 1.33 9.33 570 71.25
Paul Skorcz VES A 8.0 2 10 2 160 0.75 1.00 6.00 120 15.00
Briony Zhao VES A 6.0 0 2 1 120 0.12 0.00 2.00 15 2.50
Sebastian Knebel VES A 5.5 0 2 0 110 0.18 0.00 inf 20 3.64
Nate Baugher VES A 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22

VES B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hermitage A L 70 290 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Fort Defiance B L 55 120 2 3 3 20 2.75 0.67 1.67 5 10 2.00
Potomac Falls A L 130 195 3 3 0 20 6.50 inf inf 6 55 9.17
Rappahannock B W 185 75 0 10 3 20 9.25 0.00 3.33 10 100 10.00
Riverbend Y L 85 255 2 3 3 20 4.25 0.67 1.67 5 40 8.00
Warwick L 155 270 2 6 1 20 7.75 2.00 8.00 8 70 8.75
Sally Hemmings A L 50 640 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Dorman B L 85 280 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Kettle Run A L 65 510 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Total 880 2635 10 37 11 180 4.89 0.91 4.27 47 415 8.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Wilson Smith VES B 9.0 5 15 3 180 1.17 1.67 6.67 210 23.33
Hallie Feinman VES B 5.5 2 9 2 110 1.00 1.00 5.50 110 20.00
Elizabeth Edmunds VES B 5.0 0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75 15.00
Michael Briggs VES B 5.0 3 2 2 100 0.55 1.50 2.50 55 11.00
Chloe Liu VES B 6.0 0 1 2 120 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Patrick Hardison VES B 5.5 0 2 1 110 0.14 0.00 2.00 15 2.73

Warwick

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Hermitage A L 220 265 2 6 0 20 11.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25
Fort Defiance B W 235 105 0 10 1 20 11.75 0.00 10.00 10 140 14.00
Potomac Falls A L 175 305 2 5 3 20 8.75 0.67 2.33 7 110 15.71
Rappahannock B W 265 35 1 11 2 20 13.25 0.50 6.00 12 150 12.50
Riverbend Y L 160 225 0 8 2 20 8.00 0.00 4.00 8 90 11.25
Sally Hemmings A L 90 625 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
VES B W 270 155 2 9 2 20 13.50 1.00 5.50 11 160 14.55
Dorman B W 230 220 2 7 0 20 11.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Kettle Run A L 210 265 1 7 1 20 10.50 1.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Total 1855 2200 10 67 11 180 10.31 0.91 7.00 77 1090 14.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Harrington Warwick 9.0 4 32 6 180 1.94 0.67 6.00 350 38.89
Kate Perkins Warwick 9.0 4 21 4 180 1.39 1.00 6.25 250 27.78
Kylie Lakin Warwick 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
David Morgan Warwick 9.0 2 13 1 180 0.86 2.00 15.00 155 17.22
Georgia Danehy Warwick 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Western Albemarle

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Blacksburg A W 300 225 6 4 2 20 15.00 3.00 5.00 10 180 18.00
Douglas Freeman W 235 160 4 7 3 20 11.75 1.33 3.67 11 120 10.91
Jefferson Forest A W 250 195 2 7 4 20 12.50 0.50 2.25 9 170 18.89
New Kent W 365 50 5 7 2 20 18.25 2.50 6.00 12 230 19.17
Kettle Run D W 450 35 3 12 3 20 22.50 1.00 5.00 15 300 20.00
Potomac Falls B W 415 85 4 11 1 20 20.75 4.00 15.00 15 250 16.67
Robinson B W 375 130 6 8 1 20 18.75 6.00 14.00 14 210 15.00
Guilford A L 245 435 3 4 0 20 12.25 inf inf 7 160 22.86
Sally Hemmings C L 230 340 4 4 0 20 11.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25
Total 2865 1655 37 64 16 180 15.92 2.31 6.31 101 1750 17.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Caroline Koestler Western Albemarle 9.0 20 35 6 180 3.44 3.33 9.17 620 68.89
Cole Weiss Western Albemarle 9.0 3 10 4 180 0.69 0.75 3.25 125 13.89
Jack Emery Western Albemarle 8.5 7 10 1 170 1.18 7.00 17.00 200 23.53
Harry Cowen Western Albemarle 8.0 6 7 5 160 0.84 1.20 2.60 135 16.88
Karen Raphael Western Albemarle 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35 35.00
Russel Hunter Western Albemarle 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00