Philly Fall Tournament: FSS Open and Carver Novice on November 11, 2017 Statistics report for Philly Fall Novice Final Stats
<meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html;charset=ISO-8859-1" />
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Carver Novice 2017 Team Details

Bodine

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver B W 340 120 0 13 2 20 17.00 0.00 6.50 13 220 16.92
Rush B W 270 100 0 12 2 20 13.50 0.00 6.00 12 160 13.33
Middlesex County B L 225 260 1 9 2 20 11.25 0.50 5.00 10 130 13.00
Franklin Towne Charter A W 405 45 2 12 1 20 20.25 2.00 14.00 14 260 18.57
Downingtown STEM C L 215 240 2 7 1 20 10.75 2.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Wissahickon B W 245 170 1 10 2 20 12.25 0.50 5.50 11 140 12.73
Wilmington Charter C W 260 225 0 10 0 20 13.00 0.00 inf 10 160 16.00
Church Farm School W 220 110 0 13 4 20 11.00 0.00 3.25 13 110 8.46
Rush A W 320 60 0 14 4 20 16.00 0.00 3.50 14 200 14.29
Total 2500 1330 6 100 18 180 13.89 0.33 5.89 106 1500 14.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Thomer Bodine 9.0 3 52 5 180 3.00 0.60 11.00 540 60.00
Janaya McCray-Boston Bodine 5.5 0 3 1 110 0.23 0.00 3.00 25 4.55
Adeline Hentz Bodine 7.0 0 2 1 140 0.11 0.00 2.00 15 2.14
Raquel Padin Bodine 9.0 2 39 7 180 2.14 0.29 5.86 385 42.78
HMT Bodine 5.5 1 4 4 110 0.32 0.25 1.25 35 6.36

Carver B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bodine L 120 340 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Middlesex County B L 65 370 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Downingtown STEM C L 95 375 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Rush B W 220 100 0 9 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44
Franklin Towne Charter A W 180 100 0 9 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 9 90 10.00
Wilmington Charter C L 120 305 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Rush A L 165 200 1 7 0 20 8.25 inf inf 8 80 10.00
Wissahickon B L 75 450 1 2 0 20 3.75 inf inf 3 40 13.33
Church Farm School L 80 290 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Total 1120 2530 3 48 1 180 6.22 3.00 51.00 51 600 11.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shikeah Williams Carver B 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Aseel Talouli Carver B 9.0 1 4 0 180 0.31 inf inf 55 6.11
Ruya Erkut Carver B 9.0 0 5 0 180 0.28 0.00 inf 50 5.56
Melissa Gray Carver B 9.0 2 39 1 180 2.31 2.00 41.00 415 46.11

Church Farm School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter C L 80 300 0 4 4 20 4.00 0.00 1.00 4 60 15.00
Science Leadership Academy B W 285 80 0 13 3 20 14.25 0.00 4.33 13 170 13.08
Middlesex County A L 160 280 2 5 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.50 7 90 12.86
Haverford L 30 440 0 3 4 20 1.50 0.00 0.75 3 20 6.67
Friends Select School B W 220 215 1 8 1 20 11.00 1.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Rush A W 190 170 1 7 5 20 9.50 0.20 1.60 8 130 16.25
Wissahickon B W 240 135 1 9 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.33 10 150 15.00
Bodine L 110 220 0 5 2 20 5.50 0.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Carver B W 290 80 1 12 5 20 14.50 0.20 2.60 13 180 13.85
Total 1605 1920 6 66 29 180 8.92 0.21 2.48 72 1000 13.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Cortazar Church Farm School 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Jeremy Vidals Church Farm School 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Saaif Ahmed Church Farm School 8.5 1 25 11 170 1.24 0.09 2.36 210 24.71
Emmett Eckert Church Farm School 8.0 2 6 3 160 0.47 0.67 2.67 75 9.38
Joseph Medina Church Farm School 4.5 0 0 2 90 -0.11 0.00 0.00 -10 -2.22
Nam Do Church Farm School 8.5 3 34 12 170 1.91 0.25 3.08 325 38.24

Downingtown East B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter B W 405 205 3 10 0 20 20.25 inf inf 13 260 20.00
Science Leadership Academy C W 415 90 5 10 3 20 20.75 1.67 5.00 15 255 17.00
Franklin Towne Charter B W 465 40 3 15 0 20 23.25 inf inf 18 270 15.00
Wissahickon B W 350 220 0 12 0 20 17.50 0.00 inf 12 230 19.17
Rush A W 545 15 3 14 0 20 27.25 inf inf 17 360 21.18
Downingtown STEM C W 275 200 1 9 0 20 13.75 inf inf 10 170 17.00
Haverford L 285 295 0 10 1 20 14.25 0.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Middlesex County B W 355 140 2 11 1 20 17.75 2.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Middlesex County A W 325 300 4 7 1 20 16.25 4.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Haverford L 245 325 2 7 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.00 9 160 17.78
Total 3665 1830 23 105 9 200 18.33 2.56 14.22 128 2315 18.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nikhil Alex Downingtown East B 10.0 5 29 1 200 1.80 5.00 34.00 360 36.00
Maggie Shaheen Downingtown East B 10.0 4 25 4 200 1.45 1.00 7.25 290 29.00
Ryan Kalbach Downingtown East B 10.0 8 30 2 200 2.05 4.00 19.00 410 41.00
Jack Bassick Downingtown East B 10.0 6 21 2 200 1.45 3.00 13.50 290 29.00

Downingtown STEM C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rush B W 415 30 4 11 1 20 20.75 4.00 15.00 15 250 16.67
Franklin Towne Charter A W 325 80 2 12 3 20 16.25 0.67 4.67 14 190 13.57
Carver B W 375 95 4 9 5 20 18.75 0.80 2.60 13 250 19.23
Middlesex County B W 275 215 3 7 4 20 13.75 0.75 2.50 10 180 18.00
Bodine W 240 215 1 8 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.00 9 160 17.78
Downingtown East B L 200 275 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
Middlesex County A L 295 300 5 6 2 20 14.75 2.50 5.50 11 170 15.45
Haverford L 185 330 2 5 5 20 9.25 0.40 1.40 7 130 18.57
Wilmington Charter B L 200 250 2 6 4 20 10.00 0.50 2.00 8 130 16.25
Total 2510 1790 25 69 29 180 13.94 0.86 3.24 94 1590 16.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Catherine Li Downingtown STEM C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jason Ma Downingtown STEM C 9.0 7 25 3 180 1.89 2.33 10.67 340 37.78
Max Lind Downingtown STEM C 9.0 15 27 23 180 2.11 0.65 1.83 380 42.22
Prithui Downingtown STEM C 9.0 3 17 3 180 1.11 1.00 6.67 200 22.22

Franklin Towne Charter A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlesex County B L 95 355 0 6 1 20 4.75 0.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Downingtown STEM C L 80 325 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Rush B W 270 60 1 13 1 20 13.50 1.00 14.00 14 130 9.29
Bodine L 45 405 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 4 0 0.00
Carver B L 100 180 0 6 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67
Science Leadership Academy C W 190 125 0 10 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 10 90 9.00
Friends Select School B L 55 280 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Science Leadership Academy B L 90 175 1 5 1 20 4.50 1.00 6.00 6 30 5.00
Franklin Towne Charter B L 85 185 1 5 0 20 4.25 inf inf 6 20 3.33
Total 1010 2090 5 54 3 180 5.61 1.67 19.67 59 410 6.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kristen B Franklin Towne Charter A 9.0 4 32 0 180 2.11 inf inf 380 42.22
Sydney R Franklin Towne Charter A 9.0 1 10 2 180 0.58 0.50 5.50 105 11.67
Jason B Franklin Towne Charter A 9.0 0 8 0 180 0.44 0.00 inf 80 8.89
Tyler A Franklin Towne Charter A 9.0 0 4 1 180 0.19 0.00 4.00 35 3.89

Franklin Towne Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon B L 165 285 2 5 2 20 8.25 1.00 3.50 7 95 13.57
Rush A L 95 190 1 5 2 20 4.75 0.50 3.00 6 40 6.67
Downingtown East B L 40 465 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Science Leadership Academy C W 195 125 1 8 2 20 9.75 0.50 4.50 9 110 12.22
Wilmington Charter B L 95 425 0 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Science Leadership Academy B W 170 55 0 9 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
Rush B W 325 40 0 14 1 20 16.25 0.00 14.00 14 190 13.57
Friends Select School B L 170 220 1 7 1 20 8.50 1.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Franklin Towne Charter A W 185 85 0 9 1 20 9.25 0.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Total 1440 1890 6 63 13 180 8.00 0.46 5.31 69 785 11.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jason F Franklin Towne Charter B 7.5 1 9 2 150 0.63 0.50 5.00 95 12.67
Brian B Franklin Towne Charter B 6.0 0 8 1 120 0.62 0.00 8.00 75 12.50
Julia C Franklin Towne Charter B 8.5 2 19 3 170 1.21 0.67 7.00 205 24.12
Mansi P Franklin Towne Charter B 7.5 2 23 6 150 1.53 0.33 4.17 230 30.67
Tom M Franklin Towne Charter B 6.5 1 4 1 130 0.38 1.00 5.00 50 7.69

Friends Select School B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Science Leadership Academy B W 375 65 4 11 1 20 18.75 4.00 15.00 15 210 14.00
Haverford L 170 320 0 7 2 20 8.50 0.00 3.50 7 110 15.71
Wilmington Charter C L 160 345 1 5 3 20 8.00 0.33 2.00 6 110 18.33
Middlesex County A L 220 325 6 3 2 20 11.00 3.00 4.50 9 110 12.22
Church Farm School L 215 220 0 11 1 20 10.75 0.00 11.00 11 110 10.00
Rush B W 185 100 0 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Franklin Towne Charter A W 280 55 0 11 2 20 14.00 0.00 5.50 11 180 16.36
Franklin Towne Charter B W 220 170 1 9 3 20 11.00 0.33 3.33 10 130 13.00
Science Leadership Academy C W 355 70 3 11 2 20 17.75 1.50 7.00 14 210 15.00
Total 2180 1670 15 76 17 180 12.11 0.88 5.35 91 1280 14.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zion Todd Friends Select School B 5.5 0 8 0 110 0.73 0.00 inf 80 14.55
Henry Fogg Friends Select School B 5.0 1 6 2 100 0.65 0.50 3.50 65 13.00
Ian Lamont Friends Select School B 7.0 3 14 7 140 1.07 0.43 2.43 150 21.43
Corey B Friends Select School B 6.0 1 5 1 120 0.50 1.00 6.00 60 10.00
Alexander Maguire Friends Select School B 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
Hannah D Friends Select School B 7.5 10 37 6 150 3.27 1.67 7.83 490 65.33

Haverford

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlesex County A L 205 365 2 5 3 20 10.25 0.67 2.33 7 140 20.00
Friends Select School B W 320 170 1 10 3 20 16.00 0.33 3.67 11 220 20.00
Science Leadership Academy B W 465 105 2 13 1 20 23.25 2.00 15.00 15 310 20.67
Church Farm School W 440 30 0 14 0 20 22.00 0.00 inf 14 300 21.43
Wilmington Charter C W 380 220 2 10 2 20 19.00 1.00 6.00 12 260 21.67
Wilmington Charter B W 400 180 3 9 1 20 20.00 3.00 12.00 12 270 22.50
Downingtown East B W 295 285 1 8 4 20 14.75 0.25 2.25 9 220 24.44
Downingtown STEM C W 330 185 1 8 1 20 16.50 1.00 9.00 9 240 26.67
Middlesex County B W 405 180 1 11 2 20 20.25 0.50 6.00 12 290 24.17
Downingtown East B W 325 245 4 7 1 20 16.25 4.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Total 3565 1965 17 95 18 200 17.83 0.94 6.22 112 2450 21.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Pryce Davies Haverford 7.0 5 27 6 140 2.25 0.83 5.33 315 45.00
Emma Davis Haverford 5.5 0 6 1 110 0.50 0.00 6.00 55 10.00
Quinn Gallagher Haverford 6.5 2 6 2 130 0.62 1.00 4.00 80 12.31
Isabel Weir Haverford 4.5 2 6 1 90 0.94 2.00 8.00 85 18.89
Steve Mittleman Haverford 8.0 5 25 3 160 1.94 1.67 10.00 310 38.75
Peter Martin Haverford 8.5 3 25 5 170 1.59 0.60 5.60 270 31.76

Middlesex County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Franklin Towne Charter A W 355 95 1 11 2 20 17.75 0.50 6.00 12 240 20.00
Carver B W 370 65 2 12 4 20 18.50 0.50 3.50 14 240 17.14
Bodine W 260 225 2 8 2 20 13.00 1.00 5.00 10 160 16.00
Downingtown STEM C L 215 275 1 8 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.50 9 130 14.44
Rush B W 390 65 1 14 1 20 19.50 1.00 15.00 15 240 16.00
Middlesex County A W 225 210 1 8 0 20 11.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Wilmington Charter B L 220 330 0 9 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44
Downingtown East B L 140 355 0 6 4 20 7.00 0.00 1.50 6 100 16.67
Haverford L 180 405 3 4 1 20 9.00 3.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Total 2355 2025 11 80 16 180 13.08 0.69 5.69 91 1470 16.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sahil Doshi Middlesex County B 8.0 0 1 1 160 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.62
Arjun Venat Middlesex County B 7.0 0 11 3 140 0.68 0.00 3.67 95 13.57
Prathit Sanjay Middlesex County B 8.0 7 34 6 160 2.59 1.17 6.83 415 51.88
Zachary Pyle Middlesex County B 6.5 1 13 2 130 1.04 0.50 7.00 135 20.77
Snehil Agrawal Middlesex County B 6.5 3 21 4 130 1.81 0.75 6.00 235 36.15

Rush A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Science Leadership Academy C L 110 135 0 7 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 7 40 5.71
Franklin Towne Charter B W 190 95 0 9 2 20 9.50 0.00 4.50 9 110 12.22
Wissahickon B L 180 190 1 7 1 20 9.00 1.00 8.00 8 100 12.50
Wilmington Charter B L 95 440 1 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 6 30 5.00
Downingtown East B L 15 545 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Church Farm School L 170 190 2 5 0 20 8.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86
Carver B W 200 165 0 9 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22
Wilmington Charter C L 190 290 0 7 2 20 9.50 0.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
Bodine L 60 320 0 4 2 20 3.00 0.00 2.00 4 30 7.50
Total 1210 2370 4 54 8 180 6.72 0.50 7.25 58 650 11.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chalante Thompson Rush A 7.5 0 4 0 150 0.27 0.00 inf 40 5.33
Isaiah Vargas Rush A 8.5 4 19 6 170 1.29 0.67 3.83 220 25.88
Casey Bilger Rush A 9.0 0 17 0 180 0.94 0.00 inf 170 18.89
Isabella Thioune Rush A 8.5 0 10 2 170 0.53 0.00 5.00 90 10.59
Stavo M Rush A 2.5 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40 16.00

Rush B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM C L 30 415 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Bodine L 100 270 1 4 1 20 5.00 1.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Franklin Towne Charter A L 60 270 0 3 2 20 3.00 0.00 1.50 3 40 13.33
Carver B L 100 220 0 7 2 20 5.00 0.00 3.50 7 40 5.71
Middlesex County B L 65 390 1 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Friends Select School B L 100 185 0 7 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 7 30 4.29
Franklin Towne Charter B L 40 325 0 2 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.00 2 30 15.00
Science Leadership Academy C L 90 200 0 6 2 20 4.50 0.00 3.00 6 40 6.67
Science Leadership Academy B W 170 125 0 8 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25
Total 755 2400 2 41 11 180 4.19 0.18 3.91 43 370 8.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Erika Rivera Rush B 9.0 1 10 2 180 0.58 0.50 5.50 105 11.67
Fateen Stafford Rush B 9.0 0 12 0 180 0.67 0.00 inf 120 13.33
Jesheidi Laporte Rush B 9.0 1 3 2 180 0.19 0.50 2.00 35 3.89
Natalie Ionoscu Rush B 9.0 0 16 7 180 0.69 0.00 2.29 125 13.89

Science Leadership Academy B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Friends Select School B L 65 375 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Church Farm School L 80 285 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Haverford L 105 465 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Wilmington Charter C L 20 430 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 2 10 5.00
Middlesex County A L 105 445 1 4 2 20 5.25 0.50 2.50 5 60 12.00
Franklin Towne Charter B L 55 170 0 4 1 20 2.75 0.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
Science Leadership Academy C W 140 115 0 9 2 20 7.00 0.00 4.50 9 60 6.67
Franklin Towne Charter A W 175 90 0 9 1 20 8.75 0.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Rush B L 125 170 0 8 3 20 6.25 0.00 2.67 8 60 7.50
Total 870 2545 1 48 13 180 4.83 0.08 3.77 49 440 8.98

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mo Kelly Science Leadership Academy B 9.0 0 7 1 180 0.36 0.00 7.00 65 7.22
Stella Peterson Science Leadership Academy B 9.0 1 37 10 180 1.86 0.10 3.80 335 37.22
Taj Walter Science Leadership Academy B 9.0 0 4 2 180 0.17 0.00 2.00 30 3.33

Science Leadership Academy C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rush A W 135 110 0 7 1 20 6.75 0.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Downingtown East B L 90 415 0 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Wilmington Charter B L 135 375 1 4 0 20 6.75 inf inf 5 80 16.00
Franklin Towne Charter B L 125 195 0 6 1 20 6.25 0.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
Wissahickon B L 95 280 1 5 0 20 4.75 inf inf 6 30 5.00
Franklin Towne Charter A L 125 190 1 4 0 20 6.25 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Science Leadership Academy B L 115 140 0 6 1 20 5.75 0.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Rush B W 200 90 0 9 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22
Friends Select School B L 70 355 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33
Total 1090 2150 3 49 3 180 6.06 1.00 17.33 52 570 10.96

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lily Bromley Science Leadership Academy C 9.0 1 12 0 180 0.75 inf inf 135 15.00
Londyn Edwards Science Leadership Academy C 9.0 0 2 0 180 0.11 0.00 inf 20 2.22
Naima Debrest Science Leadership Academy C 9.0 2 35 3 180 2.03 0.67 12.33 365 40.56

Wilmington Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East B L 205 405 2 5 3 20 10.25 0.67 2.33 7 140 20.00
Wissahickon B W 370 30 3 10 3 20 18.50 1.00 4.33 13 240 18.46
Science Leadership Academy C W 375 135 1 13 2 20 18.75 0.50 7.00 14 240 17.14
Rush A W 440 95 1 13 1 20 22.00 1.00 14.00 14 300 21.43
Franklin Towne Charter B W 425 95 4 11 3 20 21.25 1.33 5.00 15 270 18.00
Haverford L 180 400 1 7 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.67 8 110 13.75
Middlesex County B W 330 220 3 6 3 20 16.50 1.00 3.00 9 240 26.67
Middlesex County A L 230 380 2 6 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.00 8 150 18.75
Downingtown STEM C W 250 200 2 7 2 20 12.50 1.00 4.50 9 160 17.78
Total 2805 1960 19 78 22 180 15.58 0.86 4.41 97 1850 19.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Steven Liu Wilmington Charter B 9.0 0 9 2 180 0.44 0.00 4.50 80 8.89
Ryan Janzen Wilmington Charter B 9.0 13 33 9 180 2.67 1.44 5.11 480 53.33
Rishith Ramamurthy Wilmington Charter B 9.0 6 36 11 180 2.19 0.55 3.82 395 43.89

Wilmington Charter C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Church Farm School W 300 80 1 12 3 20 15.00 0.33 4.33 13 180 13.85
Middlesex County A L 185 330 1 6 2 20 9.25 0.50 3.50 7 120 17.14
Friends Select School B W 345 160 2 11 1 20 17.25 2.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Science Leadership Academy B W 430 20 2 14 2 20 21.50 1.00 8.00 16 270 16.88
Haverford L 220 380 2 6 2 20 11.00 1.00 4.00 8 140 17.50
Carver B W 305 120 1 11 4 20 15.25 0.25 3.00 12 200 16.67
Bodine L 225 260 0 9 3 20 11.25 0.00 3.00 9 150 16.67
Rush A W 290 190 0 12 4 20 14.50 0.00 3.00 12 190 15.83
Wissahickon B L 250 255 0 9 2 20 12.50 0.00 4.50 9 170 18.89
Total 2550 1795 9 90 23 180 14.17 0.39 4.30 99 1630 16.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jordan Hill Wilmington Charter C 9.0 1 22 3 180 1.22 0.33 7.67 220 24.44
Prasanna Krishnamoorthy Wilmington Charter C 9.0 5 33 13 180 1.89 0.38 2.92 340 37.78
Michael Hahn Wilmington Charter C 9.0 2 15 2 180 0.94 1.00 8.50 170 18.89
Keshav Wilmington Charter C 9.0 1 20 5 180 1.06 0.20 4.20 190 21.11

Wissahickon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Franklin Towne Charter B W 285 165 1 10 0 20 14.25 inf inf 11 170 15.45
Wilmington Charter B L 30 370 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Rush A W 190 180 1 7 5 20 9.50 0.20 1.60 8 130 16.25
Downingtown East B L 220 350 0 8 2 20 11.00 0.00 4.00 8 150 18.75
Science Leadership Academy C W 280 95 2 9 2 20 14.00 1.00 5.50 11 170 15.45
Bodine L 170 245 0 6 2 20 8.50 0.00 3.00 6 120 20.00
Church Farm School L 135 240 0 6 5 20 6.75 0.00 1.20 6 100 16.67
Carver B W 450 75 7 9 1 20 22.50 7.00 16.00 16 260 16.25
Wilmington Charter C W 255 250 0 10 5 20 12.75 0.00 2.00 10 180 18.00
Total 2015 1970 11 67 24 180 11.19 0.46 3.25 78 1300 16.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chongwoo Kim Wissahickon B 7.0 1 7 0 140 0.61 inf inf 85 12.14
Tucker Coccodrilli Wissahickon B 7.0 1 8 3 140 0.57 0.33 3.00 80 11.43
Sam Levy Wissahickon B 6.5 7 10 8 130 1.27 0.88 2.12 165 25.38
Adit Anand Wissahickon B 7.5 1 26 5 150 1.67 0.20 5.40 250 33.33
Micheal O Wissahickon B 7.5 1 16 8 150 0.90 0.12 2.12 135 18.00
Clim X Wissahickon B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Middlesex County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Haverford W 365 205 1 9 1 20 18.25 1.00 10.00 10 265 26.50
Wilmington Charter C W 330 185 1 11 1 20 16.50 1.00 12.00 12 210 17.50
Church Farm School W 280 160 3 10 3 20 14.00 1.00 4.33 13 150 11.54
Friends Select School B W 325 220 0 10 1 20 16.25 0.00 10.00 10 230 23.00
Science Leadership Academy B W 445 105 2 12 1 20 22.25 2.00 14.00 14 300 21.43
Middlesex County B L 210 225 0 8 4 20 10.50 0.00 2.00 8 150 18.75
Downingtown STEM C W 300 295 2 6 0 20 15.00 inf inf 8 210 26.25
Wilmington Charter B W 380 230 1 10 1 20 19.00 1.00 11.00 11 270 24.55
Downingtown East B L 300 325 3 6 1 20 15.00 3.00 9.00 9 200 22.22
Total 2935 1950 13 82 13 180 16.31 1.00 7.31 95 1985 20.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abhsenk H Middlesex County A 9.0 6 54 7 180 3.31 0.86 8.57 595 66.11
Roccok T Middlesex County A 7.0 2 10 3 140 0.82 0.67 4.00 115 16.43
Ethan L Middlesex County A 7.0 3 14 1 140 1.29 3.00 17.00 180 25.71
Ria V Middlesex County A 7.0 0 3 1 140 0.18 0.00 3.00 25 3.57
Yosh P Middlesex County A 6.0 2 1 1 120 0.29 2.00 3.00 35 5.83