Philly Fall Tournament: FSS Open and Carver Novice on November 11, 2017 Statistics report for Philly Fall Open Final Stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Details

Carver A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM B L 45 305 2 0 1 20 2.25 2.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Great Valley A L 35 370 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Wissahickon A L 70 155 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Downingtown East L 75 375 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Great Valley C L 130 140 1 7 1 20 6.50 1.00 8.00 8 50 6.25
Science Leadership Academy A L 90 185 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Lancaster Mennonite W 155 125 1 7 2 20 7.75 0.50 4.00 8 80 10.00
Henderson B L 40 230 0 4 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.00 4 10 2.50
Moorestown Friends School L 140 225 0 8 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 8 60 7.50
Total 780 2110 4 42 12 180 4.33 0.33 3.83 46 360 7.83

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josiah Findley Carver A 8.0 0 6 0 160 0.38 0.00 inf 60 7.50
Abdu Mohamdy Carver A 8.5 2 12 11 170 0.56 0.18 1.27 95 11.18
Sebastian Kennedy Carver A 6.0 2 10 0 120 1.08 inf inf 130 21.67
Cloris Shaw-Baker Carver A 7.5 0 6 0 150 0.40 0.00 inf 60 8.00
Mohammed Imon Carver A 6.0 0 8 1 120 0.62 0.00 8.00 75 12.50

Downingtown East

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon A W 415 40 3 12 2 20 20.75 1.50 7.50 15 260 17.33
Great Valley C W 250 210 2 7 4 20 12.50 0.50 2.25 9 170 18.89
Great Valley A L 145 325 2 4 5 20 7.25 0.40 1.20 6 100 16.67
Carver A W 375 75 2 13 1 20 18.75 2.00 15.00 15 220 14.67
Downingtown STEM B W 305 245 3 7 4 20 15.25 0.75 2.50 10 210 21.00
Wilmington Charter L 270 325 4 5 1 20 13.50 4.00 9.00 9 165 18.33
Friends Select A W 340 170 1 12 1 20 17.00 1.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Downingtown STEM A L 60 540 1 2 3 20 3.00 0.33 1.00 3 40 13.33
Henderson A W 265 235 3 7 2 20 13.25 1.50 5.00 10 160 16.00
Total 2425 2165 21 69 23 180 13.47 0.91 3.91 90 1535 17.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jackie Wu Downingtown East 9.0 14 48 17 180 3.36 0.82 3.65 605 67.22
Zach Levin Downingtown East 9.0 6 19 4 180 1.44 1.50 6.25 260 28.89
Anisha Bhogale Downingtown East 9.0 1 2 2 180 0.14 0.50 1.50 25 2.78
Medha Downingtown East 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Downingtown STEM A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Penn Manor W 510 90 7 9 3 20 25.50 2.33 5.33 16 330 20.62
Great Valley D W 365 160 3 9 6 20 18.25 0.50 2.00 12 260 21.67
Friends Select A W 345 145 4 8 4 20 17.25 1.00 3.00 12 225 18.75
Lancaster Mennonite W 465 85 4 11 3 20 23.25 1.33 5.00 15 310 20.67
Henderson B W 410 50 5 9 5 20 20.50 1.00 2.80 14 270 19.29
Great Valley A W 390 240 5 7 1 20 19.50 5.00 12.00 12 250 20.83
Henderson A W 420 195 6 6 2 20 21.00 3.00 6.00 12 280 23.33
Downingtown East W 540 60 6 11 2 20 27.00 3.00 8.50 17 350 20.59
Wilmington Charter W 310 240 6 4 4 20 15.50 1.50 2.50 10 200 20.00
Wilmington Charter W 385 215 4 8 3 20 19.25 1.33 4.00 12 260 21.67
Total 4140 1480 50 82 33 200 20.70 1.52 4.00 132 2735 20.72

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vishwa Shanmugam Downingtown STEM A 10.0 42 66 22 200 5.90 1.91 4.91 1180 118.00
Anish Gadgil Downingtown STEM A 10.0 8 16 11 200 1.12 0.73 2.18 225 22.50

Downingtown STEM B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver A W 305 45 0 13 2 20 15.25 0.00 6.50 13 185 14.23
Wissahickon A W 260 95 1 11 3 20 13.00 0.33 4.00 12 150 12.50
Great Valley C W 180 85 2 7 2 20 9.00 1.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
Great Valley A L 240 360 3 5 1 20 12.00 3.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
Downingtown East L 245 305 2 7 1 20 12.25 2.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Great Valley D W 225 145 1 8 2 20 11.25 0.50 4.50 9 140 15.56
Great Valley B W 175 140 0 7 3 20 8.75 0.00 2.33 7 120 17.14
Great Valley E W 300 60 1 11 1 20 15.00 1.00 12.00 12 180 15.00
Penn Manor L 155 345 2 5 3 20 7.75 0.67 2.33 7 90 12.86
Total 2085 1580 12 74 18 180 11.58 0.67 4.78 86 1255 14.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Saahas Yechuri Downingtown STEM B 9.0 3 13 3 180 0.89 1.00 5.33 160 17.78
Shaswat Venkatesh Downingtown STEM B 9.0 4 27 10 180 1.56 0.40 3.10 280 31.11
Noriyuki Shinagawa Downingtown STEM B 9.0 0 15 4 180 0.72 0.00 3.75 130 14.44
Catherine Li Downingtown STEM B 9.0 5 19 1 180 1.44 5.00 24.00 260 28.89

Friends Select A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley D W 320 135 2 11 2 20 16.00 1.00 6.50 13 190 14.62
Lancaster Mennonite W 345 40 3 10 4 20 17.25 0.75 3.25 13 220 16.92
Downingtown STEM A L 145 345 1 6 4 20 7.25 0.25 1.75 7 90 12.86
Henderson B W 360 90 4 9 2 20 18.00 2.00 6.50 13 220 16.92
Penn Manor W 225 180 5 4 4 20 11.25 1.25 2.25 9 130 14.44
Henderson A W 310 295 2 8 2 20 15.50 1.00 5.00 10 210 21.00
Downingtown East L 170 340 2 4 2 20 8.50 1.00 3.00 6 110 18.33
Wilmington Charter L 150 405 3 3 3 20 7.50 1.00 2.00 6 90 15.00
Great Valley A L 155 365 2 4 1 20 7.75 2.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Total 2180 2195 24 59 24 180 12.11 1.00 3.46 83 1350 16.27

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
DeSean Smith Friends Select A 9.0 1 14 7 180 0.67 0.14 2.14 120 13.33
Rudyard Lynch Friends Select A 8.5 20 22 11 170 2.74 1.82 3.82 465 54.71
SIlas Mohr Friends Select A 5.5 1 7 1 110 0.73 1.00 8.00 80 14.55
Jonah Taranta Friends Select A 6.0 1 11 3 120 0.92 0.33 4.00 110 18.33
Jeremy Cohen Friends Select A 4.0 1 4 1 80 0.62 1.00 5.00 50 12.50
Aidan Pulliam Friends Select A 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67

Great Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley C W 470 40 3 14 3 20 23.50 1.00 5.67 17 300 17.65
Carver A W 370 35 3 11 5 20 18.50 0.60 2.80 14 240 17.14
Downingtown East W 325 145 3 8 4 20 16.25 0.75 2.75 11 220 20.00
Downingtown STEM B W 360 240 0 11 2 20 18.00 0.00 5.50 11 260 23.64
Wissahickon A W 430 110 3 11 3 20 21.50 1.00 4.67 14 290 20.71
Downingtown STEM A L 240 390 6 2 4 20 12.00 1.50 2.00 8 150 18.75
Wilmington Charter L 235 295 6 3 3 20 11.75 2.00 3.00 9 130 14.44
Henderson A W 385 170 5 8 4 20 19.25 1.25 3.25 13 250 19.23
Friends Select A W 365 155 9 5 4 20 18.25 2.25 3.50 14 200 14.29
Total 3180 1580 38 73 32 180 17.67 1.19 3.47 111 2040 18.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Scarfone Great Valley A 9.0 26 36 6 180 4.00 4.33 10.33 720 80.00
Daniel Chen Great Valley A 9.0 3 29 19 180 1.33 0.16 1.68 240 26.67
Mark Neri Great Valley A 9.0 8 6 4 180 0.89 2.00 3.50 160 17.78
Chris Meehan Great Valley A 9.0 1 2 3 180 0.11 0.33 1.00 20 2.22

Great Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Science Leadership Academy A W 160 150 2 6 6 20 8.00 0.33 1.33 8 100 12.50
Great Valley E W 315 135 2 11 1 20 15.75 2.00 13.00 13 180 13.85
Wilmington Charter L 70 315 0 5 6 20 3.50 0.00 0.83 5 50 10.00
Henderson A L 185 290 1 7 4 20 9.25 0.25 2.00 8 120 15.00
Moorestown Friends School W 205 200 0 9 3 20 10.25 0.00 3.00 9 130 14.44
Great Valley C W 375 55 1 14 2 20 18.75 0.50 7.50 15 230 15.33
Downingtown STEM B L 140 175 1 6 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.33 7 80 11.43
Penn Manor W 235 220 0 10 3 20 11.75 0.00 3.33 10 150 15.00
Great Valley D W 255 130 4 7 3 20 12.75 1.33 3.67 11 140 12.73
Total 1940 1670 11 75 31 180 10.78 0.35 2.77 86 1180 13.72

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dan Milani Great Valley B 9.0 2 18 9 180 0.92 0.22 2.22 165 18.33
John Li Great Valley B 9.0 3 26 4 180 1.58 0.75 7.25 285 31.67
Thomas Cox Great Valley B 9.0 1 9 5 180 0.44 0.20 2.00 80 8.89
Anshu Nunemunthala Great Valley B 9.0 5 22 13 180 1.28 0.38 2.08 230 25.56

Great Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley A L 40 470 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Downingtown East L 210 250 1 9 1 20 10.50 1.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Downingtown STEM B L 85 180 0 5 3 20 4.25 0.00 1.67 5 50 10.00
Wissahickon A W 225 180 1 8 0 20 11.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Carver A W 140 130 0 8 4 20 7.00 0.00 2.00 8 80 10.00
Great Valley B L 55 375 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Penn Manor L 130 255 0 7 2 20 6.50 0.00 3.50 7 70 10.00
Great Valley D L 120 210 1 6 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.33 7 60 8.57
Great Valley E W 155 140 0 8 3 20 7.75 0.00 2.67 8 90 11.25
Total 1160 2190 3 56 17 180 6.44 0.18 3.47 59 640 10.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rithvik Bobbili Great Valley C 9.0 1 13 0 180 0.81 inf inf 145 16.11
Will Lewis Great Valley C 9.0 1 16 7 180 0.78 0.14 2.43 140 15.56
Chris Angelov Great Valley C 9.0 1 13 9 180 0.56 0.11 1.56 100 11.11
Alen Xu Great Valley C 9.0 0 14 1 180 0.75 0.00 14.00 135 15.00

Great Valley D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Friends Select A L 135 320 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Downingtown STEM A L 160 365 2 5 0 20 8.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43
Henderson B W 160 35 0 8 2 20 8.00 0.00 4.00 8 90 11.25
Penn Manor W 230 220 1 9 1 20 11.50 1.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Lancaster Mennonite W 340 110 1 12 1 20 17.00 1.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Downingtown STEM B L 145 225 1 6 2 20 7.25 0.50 3.50 7 80 11.43
Great Valley E W 265 55 1 11 0 20 13.25 inf inf 12 140 11.67
Great Valley C W 210 120 1 9 1 20 10.50 1.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Great Valley B L 130 255 1 5 5 20 6.50 0.20 1.20 6 90 15.00
Total 1775 1705 8 71 13 180 9.86 0.62 6.08 79 1010 12.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rishi Raman Great Valley D 9.0 3 17 6 180 1.03 0.50 3.33 185 20.56
Noah Harrigan Great Valley D 9.0 2 18 4 180 1.06 0.50 5.00 190 21.11
Colin Li Great Valley D 9.0 2 22 0 180 1.39 inf inf 250 27.78
Tyler Yang Great Valley D 9.0 1 14 3 180 0.78 0.33 5.00 140 15.56

Great Valley E

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson A L 80 370 2 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50
Great Valley B L 135 315 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Moorestown Friends School L 100 140 0 7 2 20 5.00 0.00 3.50 7 40 5.71
Wilmington Charter L 110 445 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Science Leadership Academy A W 215 90 1 9 2 20 10.75 0.50 5.00 10 120 12.00
Penn Manor L 115 335 0 5 1 20 5.75 0.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
Great Valley D L 55 265 0 3 3 20 2.75 0.00 1.00 3 40 13.33
Downingtown STEM B L 60 300 0 6 4 20 3.00 0.00 1.50 6 20 3.33
Great Valley C L 140 155 1 7 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.67 8 70 8.75
Total 1010 2415 5 48 17 180 5.61 0.29 3.12 53 540 10.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anish Sudini Great Valley E 9.0 1 1 2 180 0.08 0.50 1.00 15 1.67
Neal Tinaikar Great Valley E 9.0 0 1 2 180 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Aakash Narayan Great Valley E 9.0 3 21 5 180 1.28 0.60 4.80 230 25.56
Shrey Pandya Great Valley E 9.0 1 25 8 180 1.25 0.12 3.25 225 25.00

Henderson A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley E W 370 80 1 13 1 20 18.50 1.00 14.00 14 230 16.43
Moorestown Friends School W 290 95 1 11 3 20 14.50 0.33 4.00 12 180 15.00
Science Leadership Academy A W 185 155 0 8 5 20 9.25 0.00 1.60 8 130 16.25
Great Valley B W 290 185 2 9 4 20 14.50 0.50 2.75 11 190 17.27
Wilmington Charter L 140 325 0 6 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Friends Select A L 295 310 1 9 4 20 14.75 0.25 2.50 10 210 21.00
Downingtown STEM A L 195 420 5 3 2 20 9.75 2.50 4.00 8 100 12.50
Great Valley A L 170 385 1 6 1 20 8.50 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Downingtown East L 235 265 2 7 5 20 11.75 0.40 1.80 9 160 17.78
Total 2170 2220 13 72 25 180 12.06 0.52 3.40 85 1380 16.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aravind Sivaram Henderson A 9.0 10 42 17 180 2.69 0.59 3.06 485 53.89
Vijay Anne Henderson A 9.0 3 20 6 180 1.19 0.50 3.83 215 23.89
Sid Chenrayan Henderson A 9.0 0 10 2 180 0.50 0.00 5.00 90 10.00
Aiden Atkins Henderson A 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Henderson B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lancaster Mennonite W 205 130 0 10 1 20 10.25 0.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Penn Manor L 110 260 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
Great Valley D L 35 160 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Friends Select A L 90 360 0 4 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
Downingtown STEM A L 50 410 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Wissahickon A L 125 160 0 8 3 20 6.25 0.00 2.67 8 60 7.50
Moorestown Friends School L 145 175 0 8 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.67 8 80 10.00
Carver A W 230 40 0 12 2 20 11.50 0.00 6.00 12 120 10.00
Science Leadership Academy A L 145 160 0 9 1 20 7.25 0.00 9.00 9 60 6.67
Total 1135 1855 0 62 13 180 6.31 0.00 4.77 62 580 9.35

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dan Guzman Henderson B 9.0 0 4 1 180 0.19 0.00 4.00 35 3.89
Danny Collinson Henderson B 9.0 0 12 0 180 0.67 0.00 inf 120 13.33
Dhanush Rajesh Henderson B 9.0 0 21 6 180 1.00 0.00 3.50 180 20.00
Will Gawrylowicz Henderson B 9.0 0 25 6 180 1.22 0.00 4.17 220 24.44

Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson B L 130 205 1 5 4 20 6.50 0.25 1.50 6 85 14.17
Friends Select A L 40 345 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Penn Manor L 80 150 0 3 2 20 4.00 0.00 1.50 3 60 20.00
Downingtown STEM A L 85 465 2 2 1 20 4.25 2.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Great Valley D L 110 340 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Moorestown Friends School L 120 250 1 4 3 20 6.00 0.33 1.67 5 80 16.00
Carver A L 125 155 0 5 3 20 6.25 0.00 1.67 5 90 18.00
Science Leadership Academy A L 120 240 1 5 3 20 6.00 0.33 2.00 6 70 11.67
Wissahickon A L 125 200 2 4 1 20 6.25 2.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Total 935 2350 8 34 18 180 5.19 0.44 2.33 42 565 13.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Beck Lancaster Mennonite 9.0 5 12 5 180 0.94 1.00 3.40 170 18.89
Josiah Esch Lancaster Mennonite 9.0 1 15 2 180 0.86 0.50 8.00 155 17.22
Toby Palmer Lancaster Mennonite 9.0 2 7 11 180 0.25 0.18 0.82 45 5.00

Moorestown Friends School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter L -10 530 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Henderson A L 95 290 0 4 1 20 4.75 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Great Valley E W 140 100 1 6 1 20 7.00 1.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Science Leadership Academy A L 195 200 0 7 1 20 9.75 0.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Great Valley B L 200 205 0 9 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22
Lancaster Mennonite W 250 120 0 12 2 20 12.50 0.00 6.00 12 140 11.67
Henderson B W 175 145 0 7 1 20 8.75 0.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Wissahickon A L 125 185 0 6 3 20 6.25 0.00 2.00 6 80 13.33
Carver A W 225 140 1 8 0 20 11.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Total 1395 1915 2 59 11 180 7.75 0.18 5.55 61 830 13.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josh Strauss Moorestown Friends School 9.0 0 4 1 180 0.19 0.00 4.00 35 3.89
Bailey Butterworth Moorestown Friends School 9.0 0 11 2 180 0.56 0.00 5.50 100 11.11
Calum Boone Moorestown Friends School 9.0 0 9 5 180 0.36 0.00 1.80 65 7.22
Kayla Patel Moorestown Friends School 9.0 2 35 3 180 2.03 0.67 12.33 365 40.56

Penn Manor

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM A L 90 510 0 4 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
Henderson B W 260 110 2 8 6 20 13.00 0.33 1.67 10 180 18.00
Lancaster Mennonite W 150 80 2 7 7 20 7.50 0.29 1.29 9 85 9.44
Great Valley D L 220 230 1 8 1 20 11.00 1.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Friends Select A L 180 225 0 8 2 20 9.00 0.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Great Valley E W 335 115 1 12 2 20 16.75 0.50 6.50 13 210 16.15
Great Valley C W 255 130 2 8 3 20 12.75 0.67 3.33 10 160 16.00
Great Valley B L 220 235 0 9 2 20 11.00 0.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Downingtown STEM B W 345 155 3 9 0 20 17.25 inf inf 12 210 17.50
Total 2055 1790 11 73 25 180 11.42 0.44 3.36 84 1285 15.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Connor Mayers Penn Manor 9.0 6 52 13 180 3.03 0.46 4.46 545 60.56
Sean Moore Penn Manor 9.0 1 6 0 180 0.42 inf inf 75 8.33
Chad Hoglund Penn Manor 9.0 4 14 12 180 0.78 0.33 1.50 140 15.56
Reed Stevenson Penn Manor 9.0 0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11

Science Leadership Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley B L 150 160 0 9 2 20 7.50 0.00 4.50 9 70 7.78
Wilmington Charter L 35 530 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Henderson A L 155 185 0 8 3 20 7.75 0.00 2.67 8 90 11.25
Moorestown Friends School W 200 195 2 8 4 20 10.00 0.50 2.50 10 110 11.00
Great Valley E L 90 215 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Carver A W 185 90 0 10 3 20 9.25 0.00 3.33 10 100 10.00
Wissahickon A L 35 165 0 2 3 20 1.75 0.00 0.67 2 30 15.00
Lancaster Mennonite W 240 120 0 11 1 20 12.00 0.00 11.00 11 135 12.27
Henderson B W 160 145 1 7 1 20 8.00 1.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Total 1250 1805 3 62 20 180 6.94 0.15 3.25 65 685 10.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Sugrue Science Leadership Academy A 9.0 2 20 6 180 1.11 0.33 3.67 200 22.22
Gavin Lane Science Leadership Academy A 9.0 1 27 8 180 1.36 0.12 3.50 245 27.22
Eli Zimmerman Science Leadership Academy A 9.0 0 11 6 180 0.44 0.00 1.83 80 8.89
Afi Koffi Science Leadership Academy A 9.0 0 4 0 180 0.22 0.00 inf 40 4.44

Wilmington Charter

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Moorestown Friends School W 530 -10 5 14 1 20 26.50 5.00 19.00 19 320 16.84
Science Leadership Academy A W 530 35 9 8 3 20 26.50 3.00 5.67 17 330 19.41
Great Valley B W 315 70 0 11 5 20 15.75 0.00 2.20 11 230 20.91
Great Valley E W 445 110 1 14 4 20 22.25 0.25 3.75 15 310 20.67
Henderson A W 325 140 6 5 3 20 16.25 2.00 3.67 11 200 18.18
Downingtown East W 325 270 4 7 1 20 16.25 4.00 11.00 11 200 18.18
Great Valley A W 295 235 1 9 2 20 14.75 0.50 5.00 10 200 20.00
Friends Select A W 405 150 3 10 0 20 20.25 inf inf 13 260 20.00
Downingtown STEM A L 240 310 1 9 1 20 12.00 1.00 10.00 10 140 14.00
Downingtown STEM A L 215 385 4 4 3 20 10.75 1.33 2.67 8 130 16.25
Total 3625 1695 34 91 23 200 18.12 1.48 5.43 125 2320 18.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sohum Shenoy Wilmington Charter 10.0 18 40 15 200 2.97 1.20 3.87 595 59.50
Waley He Wilmington Charter 10.0 16 51 8 200 3.55 2.00 8.38 710 71.00

Wissahickon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East L 40 415 2 3 4 20 2.00 0.50 1.25 5 0 0.00
Downingtown STEM B L 95 260 2 2 5 20 4.75 0.40 0.80 4 70 17.50
Carver A W 155 70 1 6 4 20 7.75 0.25 1.75 7 100 14.29
Great Valley C L 180 225 2 7 2 20 9.00 1.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
Great Valley A L 110 430 1 4 1 20 5.50 1.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Henderson B W 160 125 0 7 2 20 8.00 0.00 3.50 7 100 14.29
Science Leadership Academy A W 165 35 1 7 2 20 8.25 0.50 4.00 8 90 11.25
Moorestown Friends School W 185 125 0 11 3 20 9.25 0.00 3.67 11 90 8.18
Lancaster Mennonite W 200 125 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Total 1290 1810 10 55 24 180 7.17 0.42 2.71 65 710 10.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Peter Labick Wissahickon A 9.0 5 20 13 180 1.17 0.38 1.92 210 23.33
Ari Sasson Wissahickon A 8.0 1 5 4 160 0.28 0.25 1.50 45 5.62
Evan Qiang Wissahickon A 7.5 0 2 2 150 0.07 0.00 1.00 10 1.33
Jack Quinn Wissahickon A 9.0 4 25 5 180 1.58 0.80 5.80 285 31.67
Connor Laux Wissahickon A 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00