Philly Fall Tournament: FSS Open and Carver Novice on November 11, 2017 Statistics report for Prelim Stats Philly Fall Open
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Details

Carver A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM B L 45 305 2 0 1 0 0.00 2.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Great Valley A L 35 370 0 3 1 0 0.00 0.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Wissahickon A L 70 155 0 4 2 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Downingtown East L 75 375 0 4 1 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Great Valley C L 130 140 1 7 1 0 0.00 1.00 8.00 8 50 6.25
Total 355 1345 3 18 6 0 0.00 0.50 3.50 21 160 7.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josiah Findley Carver A 4.5 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 20 4.44
Abdu Mohamdy Carver A 5.0 2 6 6 0 0.00 0.33 1.33 60 12.00
Sebastian Kennedy Carver A 4.0 1 6 0 0 0.00 inf inf 75 18.75
Cloris Shaw-Baker Carver A 4.0 0 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 30 7.50
Mohammed Imon Carver A 2.5 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10 4.00

Downingtown East

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon A W 415 40 3 12 2 0 0.00 1.50 7.50 15 260 17.33
Great Valley C W 250 210 2 7 4 0 0.00 0.50 2.25 9 170 18.89
Great Valley A L 145 325 2 4 5 0 0.00 0.40 1.20 6 100 16.67
Carver A W 375 75 2 13 1 0 0.00 2.00 15.00 15 220 14.67
Downingtown STEM B W 305 245 3 7 4 0 0.00 0.75 2.50 10 210 21.00
Total 1490 895 12 43 16 0 0.00 0.75 3.44 55 960 17.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jackie Wu Downingtown East 5.0 7 32 13 0 0.00 0.54 3.00 360 72.00
Zach Levin Downingtown East 5.0 5 10 2 0 0.00 2.50 7.50 165 33.00
Anisha Bhogale Downingtown East 5.0 0 1 1 0 0.00 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
Leila Krkbesevic Downingtown East 5.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Downingtown STEM A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Penn Manor W 510 90 7 9 3 0 0.00 2.33 5.33 16 330 20.62
Great Valley D W 365 160 3 9 6 0 0.00 0.50 2.00 12 260 21.67
Friends Select A W 345 145 4 8 4 0 0.00 1.00 3.00 12 225 18.75
Lancaster Mennonite W 465 85 4 11 3 0 0.00 1.33 5.00 15 310 20.67
Henderson B W 410 50 5 9 5 0 0.00 1.00 2.80 14 270 19.29
Total 2095 530 23 46 21 0 0.00 1.10 3.29 69 1395 20.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vishwa Shanmugam Downingtown STEM A 5.0 19 37 14 0 0.00 1.36 4.00 585 117.00
Anish Gadgil Downingtown STEM A 5.0 4 9 7 0 0.00 0.57 1.86 115 23.00

Downingtown STEM B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver A W 305 45 0 13 2 0 0.00 0.00 6.50 13 185 14.23
Wissahickon A W 260 95 1 11 3 0 0.00 0.33 4.00 12 150 12.50
Great Valley C W 180 85 2 7 2 0 0.00 1.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
Great Valley A L 240 360 3 5 1 0 0.00 3.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
Downingtown East L 245 305 2 7 1 0 0.00 2.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Total 1230 890 8 43 9 0 0.00 0.89 5.67 51 725 14.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Saahas Yechuri Downingtown STEM B 5.0 2 6 2 0 0.00 1.00 4.00 80 16.00
Shaswat Venkatesh Downingtown STEM B 5.0 3 17 5 0 0.00 0.60 4.00 190 38.00
Noriyuki Shinagawa Downingtown STEM B 5.0 0 9 2 0 0.00 0.00 4.50 80 16.00
Catherine Li Downingtown STEM B 5.0 3 11 0 0 0.00 inf inf 155 31.00

Friends Select A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley D W 320 135 2 11 2 0 0.00 1.00 6.50 13 190 14.62
Lancaster Mennonite W 345 40 3 10 4 0 0.00 0.75 3.25 13 220 16.92
Downingtown STEM A L 145 345 1 6 4 0 0.00 0.25 1.75 7 90 12.86
Henderson B W 360 90 4 9 2 0 0.00 2.00 6.50 13 220 16.92
Penn Manor W 225 180 5 4 4 0 0.00 1.25 2.25 9 130 14.44
Total 1395 790 15 40 16 0 0.00 0.94 3.44 55 850 15.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
DeSean Smith Friends Select A 5.0 1 9 6 0 0.00 0.17 1.67 75 15.00
Rudyard Lynch Friends Select A 4.5 11 14 6 0 0.00 1.83 4.17 275 61.11
SIlas Mohr Friends Select A 3.5 1 6 1 0 0.00 1.00 7.00 70 20.00
Jonah Taranta Friends Select A 4.0 1 8 1 0 0.00 1.00 9.00 90 22.50
Jeremy Cohen Friends Select A 2.0 1 3 1 0 0.00 1.00 4.00 40 20.00
Aidan Pulliam Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 1 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 -5 -5.00

Great Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley C W 470 40 3 14 3 0 0.00 1.00 5.67 17 300 17.65
Carver A W 370 35 3 11 5 0 0.00 0.60 2.80 14 240 17.14
Downingtown East W 325 145 3 8 4 0 0.00 0.75 2.75 11 220 20.00
Downingtown STEM B W 360 240 0 11 2 0 0.00 0.00 5.50 11 260 23.64
Wissahickon A W 430 110 3 11 3 0 0.00 1.00 4.67 14 290 20.71
Total 1955 570 12 55 17 0 0.00 0.71 3.94 67 1310 19.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Scarfone Great Valley A 5.0 6 28 5 0 0.00 1.20 6.80 345 69.00
Daniel Chen Great Valley A 5.0 2 21 8 0 0.00 0.25 2.88 200 40.00
Mark Neri Great Valley A 5.0 4 4 3 0 0.00 1.33 2.67 85 17.00
Chris Meehan Great Valley A 5.0 0 2 1 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 15 3.00

Great Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Science Leadership Academy A W 160 150 2 6 6 0 0.00 0.33 1.33 8 100 12.50
Great Valley E W 315 135 2 11 1 0 0.00 2.00 13.00 13 180 13.85
Wilmington Charter L 70 315 0 5 6 0 0.00 0.00 0.83 5 50 10.00
Henderson A L 185 290 1 7 4 0 0.00 0.25 2.00 8 120 15.00
Moorestown Friends School W 205 200 0 9 3 0 0.00 0.00 3.00 9 130 14.44
Total 935 1090 5 38 20 0 0.00 0.25 2.15 43 580 13.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dan Milani Great Valley B 5.0 1 8 4 0 0.00 0.25 2.25 75 15.00
John Li Great Valley B 5.0 1 14 3 0 0.00 0.33 5.00 140 28.00
Thomas Cox Great Valley B 5.0 1 6 3 0 0.00 0.33 2.33 60 12.00
Anshu Nunemunthala Great Valley B 5.0 2 10 10 0 0.00 0.20 1.20 80 16.00

Great Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley A L 40 470 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Downingtown East L 210 250 1 9 1 0 0.00 1.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Downingtown STEM B L 85 180 0 5 3 0 0.00 0.00 1.67 5 50 10.00
Wissahickon A W 225 180 1 8 0 0 0.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Carver A W 140 130 0 8 4 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 8 80 10.00
Total 700 1210 2 32 8 0 0.00 0.25 4.25 34 390 11.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rithvik Bobbili Great Valley C 5.0 0 9 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 90 18.00
Will Lewis Great Valley C 5.0 1 8 1 0 0.00 1.00 9.00 90 18.00
Chris Angelov Great Valley C 5.0 1 5 6 0 0.00 0.17 1.00 35 7.00
Alen Xu Great Valley C 5.0 0 10 1 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 95 19.00

Great Valley D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Friends Select A L 135 320 0 6 1 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Downingtown STEM A L 160 365 2 5 0 0 0.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43
Henderson B W 160 35 0 8 2 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 8 90 11.25
Penn Manor W 230 220 1 9 1 0 0.00 1.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Lancaster Mennonite W 340 110 1 12 1 0 0.00 1.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Total 1025 1050 4 40 5 0 0.00 0.80 8.80 44 590 13.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rishi Raman Great Valley D 5.0 2 9 4 0 0.00 0.50 2.75 100 20.00
Noah Harrigan Great Valley D 5.0 2 9 1 0 0.00 2.00 11.00 115 23.00
Colin Li Great Valley D 5.0 0 16 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 160 32.00
Tyler Yang Great Valley D 5.0 0 6 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 60 12.00

Great Valley E

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson A L 80 370 2 2 0 0 0.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50
Great Valley B L 135 315 0 6 1 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Moorestown Friends School L 100 140 0 7 2 0 0.00 0.00 3.50 7 40 5.71
Wilmington Charter L 110 445 1 3 1 0 0.00 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Science Leadership Academy A W 215 90 1 9 2 0 0.00 0.50 5.00 10 120 12.00
Total 640 1360 4 27 6 0 0.00 0.67 5.17 31 340 10.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anish Sudini Great Valley E 5.0 0 1 1 0 0.00 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
Neal Tinaikar Great Valley E 5.0 0 0 1 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.00
Aakash Narayan Great Valley E 5.0 3 11 1 0 0.00 3.00 14.00 150 30.00
Shrey Pandya Great Valley E 5.0 1 15 3 0 0.00 0.33 5.33 150 30.00

Henderson A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley E W 370 80 1 13 1 0 0.00 1.00 14.00 14 230 16.43
Moorestown Friends School W 290 95 1 11 3 0 0.00 0.33 4.00 12 180 15.00
Science Leadership Academy A W 185 155 0 8 5 0 0.00 0.00 1.60 8 130 16.25
Great Valley B W 290 185 2 9 4 0 0.00 0.50 2.75 11 190 17.27
Wilmington Charter L 140 325 0 6 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33
Total 1275 840 4 47 13 0 0.00 0.31 3.92 51 810 15.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aravind Sivaram Henderson A 5.0 2 27 8 0 0.00 0.25 3.62 260 52.00
Vijay Anne Henderson A 5.0 2 14 4 0 0.00 0.50 4.00 150 30.00
Sid Chenrayan Henderson A 5.0 0 6 1 0 0.00 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
Aiden Atkins Henderson A 3.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Henderson B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lancaster Mennonite W 205 130 0 10 1 0 0.00 0.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Penn Manor L 110 260 0 6 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
Great Valley D L 35 160 0 2 1 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Friends Select A L 90 360 0 4 2 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
Downingtown STEM A L 50 410 0 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Total 490 1320 0 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 6.25 25 260 10.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dan Guzman Henderson B 5.0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Danny Collinson Henderson B 5.0 0 6 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Dhanush Rajesh Henderson B 5.0 0 8 1 0 0.00 0.00 8.00 75 15.00
Will Gawrylowicz Henderson B 5.0 0 11 3 0 0.00 0.00 3.67 95 19.00

Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson B L 130 205 1 5 4 0 0.00 0.25 1.50 6 85 14.17
Friends Select A L 40 345 1 1 1 0 0.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Penn Manor L 80 150 0 3 2 0 0.00 0.00 1.50 3 60 20.00
Downingtown STEM A L 85 465 2 2 1 0 0.00 2.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Great Valley D L 110 340 0 5 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Total 445 1505 4 16 8 0 0.00 0.50 2.50 20 265 13.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Beck Lancaster Mennonite 5.0 3 4 0 0 0.00 inf inf 85 17.00
Josiah Esch Lancaster Mennonite 5.0 0 8 2 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 70 14.00
Toby Palmer Lancaster Mennonite 5.0 1 4 6 0 0.00 0.17 0.83 25 5.00

Moorestown Friends School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wilmington Charter L -10 210 0 0 2 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Henderson A L 95 290 0 4 1 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Great Valley E W 140 100 1 6 1 0 0.00 1.00 7.00 7 70 10.00
Science Leadership Academy A L 195 200 0 7 1 0 0.00 0.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Great Valley B L 200 205 0 9 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22
Total 620 1005 1 26 5 0 0.00 0.20 5.40 27 370 13.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Josh Strauss Moorestown Friends School 5.0 0 3 1 0 0.00 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
Bailey Butterworth Moorestown Friends School 5.0 0 3 2 0 0.00 0.00 1.50 20 4.00
Calum Boone Moorestown Friends School 5.0 0 4 1 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
Kayla Patel Moorestown Friends School 5.0 1 16 1 0 0.00 1.00 17.00 170 34.00

Penn Manor

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM A L 90 510 0 4 2 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
Henderson B W 260 110 2 8 6 0 0.00 0.33 1.67 10 180 18.00
Lancaster Mennonite W 150 80 2 7 7 0 0.00 0.29 1.29 9 85 9.44
Great Valley D L 220 230 1 8 1 0 0.00 1.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Friends Select A L 180 225 0 8 2 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Total 900 1155 5 35 18 0 0.00 0.28 2.22 40 565 14.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Connor Mayers Penn Manor 5.0 4 25 8 0 0.00 0.50 3.62 270 54.00
Sean Moore Penn Manor 5.0 1 3 0 0 0.00 inf inf 45 9.00
Chad Hoglund Penn Manor 5.0 0 6 10 0 0.00 0.00 0.60 10 2.00
Reed Stevenson Penn Manor 5.0 0 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Science Leadership Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley B L 150 160 0 9 2 0 0.00 0.00 4.50 9 70 7.78
Wilmington Charter L 35 530 0 2 1 0 0.00 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Henderson A L 155 185 0 8 3 0 0.00 0.00 2.67 8 90 11.25
Moorestown Friends School W 200 195 2 8 4 0 0.00 0.50 2.50 10 110 11.00
Great Valley E L 90 215 0 5 2 0 0.00 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Total 630 1285 2 32 12 0 0.00 0.17 2.83 34 340 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Sugrue Science Leadership Academy A 5.0 1 11 5 0 0.00 0.20 2.40 100 20.00
Gavin Lane Science Leadership Academy A 5.0 1 13 6 0 0.00 0.17 2.33 115 23.00
Eli Zimmerman Science Leadership Academy A 5.0 0 4 1 0 0.00 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
Afi Koffi Science Leadership Academy A 5.0 0 4 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 40 8.00

Wilmington Charter

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Moorestown Friends School W 210 -10 5 14 1 0 0.00 5.00 19.00 19 0 0.00
Science Leadership Academy A W 530 35 9 8 3 0 0.00 3.00 5.67 17 330 19.41
Great Valley B W 315 70 0 11 5 0 0.00 0.00 2.20 11 230 20.91
Great Valley E W 445 110 1 14 4 0 0.00 0.25 3.75 15 310 20.67
Henderson A W 325 140 6 5 3 0 0.00 2.00 3.67 11 200 18.18
Total 1825 345 21 52 16 0 0.00 1.31 4.56 73 1070 14.66

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sohum Shenoy Wilmington Charter 5.0 11 19 10 0 0.00 1.10 3.00 305 61.00
Waley He Wilmington Charter 5.0 10 33 6 0 0.00 1.67 7.17 450 90.00

Wissahickon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East L 40 415 2 3 4 0 0.00 0.50 1.25 5 0 0.00
Downingtown STEM B L 95 260 2 2 5 0 0.00 0.40 0.80 4 70 17.50
Carver A W 155 70 1 6 4 0 0.00 0.25 1.75 7 100 14.29
Great Valley C L 180 225 2 7 2 0 0.00 1.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
Great Valley A L 110 430 1 4 1 0 0.00 1.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Total 580 1400 8 22 16 0 0.00 0.50 1.88 30 320 10.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Peter Labick Wissahickon A 5.0 4 6 8 0 0.00 0.50 1.25 80 16.00
Ari Sasson Wissahickon A 4.0 1 2 3 0 0.00 0.33 1.00 20 5.00
Evan Qiang Wissahickon A 3.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jack Quinn Wissahickon A 5.0 3 11 5 0 0.00 0.60 2.80 130 26.00
Connor Laux Wissahickon A 2.5 0 3 0 0 0.00 0.00 inf 30 12.00