Georgetown Fall Invitational on October 14, 2017 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Georgetown Fall Tournament 2017 Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Ben Miller Montgomery Blair B Raven 11.0 50 30 11 220 4.52 4.55 7.27 995 90.45
2 Anson Berns Montgomery Blair C Raven 11.0 55 27 26 220 4.39 2.12 3.15 965 87.73
3 Grant Yang Richard Montgomery C Beast Boy 9.5 16 62 8 190 4.32 2.00 9.75 820 86.32
4 Matthew Siff Georgetown Day School Starfire 3.5 12 14 8 70 4.00 1.50 3.25 280 80.00
5 Jakob Boeye Centennial A Raven 11.0 37 32 7 220 3.82 5.29 9.86 840 76.36
6 William Monahan St. Anselm's B Starfire 11.0 20 53 7 220 3.61 2.86 10.43 795 72.27
7 Zachary Bernstein Richard Montgomery A Starfire 10.0 17 48 4 200 3.58 4.25 16.25 715 71.50
8 Sophia Weng Montgomery Blair A Raven 11.0 32 22 4 220 3.09 8.00 13.50 680 61.82
9 Nathaniel Monahan St. Anselm's A Raven 11.0 30 30 14 220 3.09 2.14 4.29 680 61.82
10 Ian Rackow Montgomery Blair A Raven 11.0 33 21 14 220 2.89 2.36 3.86 635 57.73
11 Katherine Lei Montgomery Blair B Raven 11.0 34 5 3 220 2.48 11.33 13.00 545 49.55
12 Emmy Alme Centennial A Raven 11.0 22 22 4 220 2.41 5.50 11.00 530 48.18
13 Abhinav Karthikeyan Richard Montgomery B Starfire 11.0 19 31 14 220 2.39 1.36 3.57 525 47.73
14 Ben Stern Georgetown Day School Starfire 10.5 22 23 13 210 2.36 1.69 3.46 495 47.14
15 Carter Matties Centennial D Beast Boy 11.0 9 34 8 220 1.98 1.12 5.38 435 39.55
16 Matt Shu Montgomery Blair C Raven 11.0 24 12 10 220 1.95 2.40 3.60 430 39.09
17 Arthur Delot-Vilain Georgetown Day School Starfire 10.5 15 21 7 210 1.90 2.14 5.14 400 38.10
18 Adam Knox Centennial B Raven 11.0 13 27 10 220 1.89 1.30 4.00 415 37.73
19 Anurag Sodhi Burleigh Manor A Beast Boy 11.0 14 23 8 220 1.82 1.75 4.62 400 36.36
20 Thomas Luo Centennial C Starfire 11.0 11 25 3 220 1.82 3.67 12.00 400 36.36
21 Rachel Trainer Longfellow A Starfire 11.0 12 26 9 220 1.80 1.33 4.22 395 35.91
22 Ryan Zou Burleigh Manor C Robin 11.0 5 35 8 220 1.75 0.62 5.00 385 35.00
23 Sai Charan Burleigh Manor B Robin 11.0 5 35 10 220 1.70 0.50 4.00 375 34.09
24 Thomas Canary St. John's Beast Boy 4.0 2 11 2 80 1.62 1.00 6.50 130 32.50
25 William Stubner St. Anselm's A Raven 11.0 13 19 10 220 1.52 1.30 3.20 335 30.45
26 Hannah Fang Burleigh Manor A Beast Boy 11.0 3 30 6 220 1.43 0.50 5.50 315 28.64
27 Sean Choi Longfellow A Starfire 11.0 8 23 11 220 1.34 0.73 2.82 295 26.82
28 Mahta Centennial C Starfire 11.0 6 24 8 220 1.32 0.75 3.75 290 26.36
29 Ali Ibrahim Centennial F Robin 11.0 5 26 9 220 1.32 0.56 3.44 290 26.36
30 David Witten Montgomery Blair C Raven 7.0 7 8 1 140 1.29 7.00 15.00 180 25.71
31 Matthew Musselman St. John's Beast Boy 8.0 6 13 3 160 1.28 2.00 6.33 205 25.62
32 Frank Daley-Young St. Anselm's B Starfire 11.0 6 22 6 220 1.27 1.00 4.67 280 25.45
33 Steppan Konolev Centennial B Raven 11.0 9 17 6 220 1.25 1.50 4.33 275 25.00
34 Max Shen Centennial E Beast Boy 11.0 5 24 9 220 1.23 0.56 3.22 270 24.55
35 Philip Flannery St. Anselm's A Raven 11.0 12 10 4 220 1.18 3.00 5.50 260 23.64
36 Ashwin Iyer Centennial E Beast Boy 11.0 8 17 6 220 1.18 1.33 4.17 260 23.64
37 Chris Tong Montgomery Blair A Raven 11.0 16 6 9 220 1.16 1.78 2.44 255 23.18
38 Ryan Jiang Centennial H Robin 11.0 5 24 13 220 1.14 0.38 2.23 250 22.73
39 Shreya Vallimanalan Centennial G Robin 11.0 2 23 2 220 1.14 1.00 12.50 250 22.73
40 Jack Cole Centennial E Beast Boy 11.0 4 21 5 220 1.11 0.80 5.00 245 22.27
41 Bharat Kalra Longfellow B Beast Boy 11.0 2 25 7 220 1.11 0.29 3.86 245 22.27
42 Nathan Kim St. John's Beast Boy 4.0 3 6 4 80 1.06 0.75 2.25 85 21.25
43 Rose Kelly Richard Montgomery B Starfire 11.0 7 15 7 220 1.00 1.00 3.14 220 20.00
44 Rithik Sebastian Richard Montgomery A Starfire 9.0 4 12 0 180 1.00 inf inf 180 20.00
45 Shawn Zhao Montgomery Blair A Raven 11.0 13 5 7 220 0.95 1.86 2.57 210 19.09
46 Keertik Bacon Centennial E Beast Boy 11.0 7 13 6 220 0.93 1.17 3.33 205 18.64
47 Nathan Ho Centennial F Robin 11.0 5 15 5 220 0.91 1.00 4.00 200 18.18
48 Patrick Correal-Winters Centennial D Beast Boy 11.0 7 14 10 220 0.89 0.70 2.10 195 17.73
49 Samuel Cheng Centennial H Robin 11.0 2 18 3 220 0.89 0.67 6.67 195 17.73
50 Melody Chu Centennial G Robin 11.0 3 15 1 220 0.86 3.00 18.00 190 17.27
51 Dorian Brown St. John's Beast Boy 7.0 1 11 1 140 0.86 1.00 12.00 120 17.14
52 Chris Martinez St. John's Beast Boy 7.0 2 10 3 140 0.82 0.67 4.00 115 16.43
53 Anthony Duan Centennial A Raven 11.0 9 5 1 220 0.82 9.00 14.00 180 16.36
54 Owen Rollins Longfellow A Starfire 11.0 6 10 2 220 0.82 3.00 8.00 180 16.36
55 Fayyaz Zaidi Centennial B Raven 11.0 4 17 11 220 0.80 0.36 1.91 175 15.91
56 Jacob Geroge Centennial I Robin 11.0 3 14 2 220 0.80 1.50 8.50 175 15.91
57 Ameya Centennial C Starfire 11.0 3 14 2 220 0.80 1.50 8.50 175 15.91
58 Zach Blank Georgetown Day School Starfire 10.0 6 10 7 200 0.78 0.86 2.29 155 15.50
59 Haydn Gwyn Montgomery Blair B Raven 11.0 6 10 4 220 0.77 1.50 4.00 170 15.45
60 Allen Yang Burleigh Manor A Beast Boy 11.0 6 9 2 220 0.77 3.00 7.50 170 15.45
61 Oliver Tu Longfellow B Beast Boy 11.0 3 16 7 220 0.77 0.43 2.71 170 15.45
62 Caio Goolsby Centennial C Starfire 11.0 2 16 4 220 0.77 0.50 4.50 170 15.45
63 Ben Kanstiper Burleigh Manor A Beast Boy 11.0 6 8 1 220 0.75 6.00 14.00 165 15.00
64 Jerry Shen Richard Montgomery B Starfire 11.0 2 15 4 220 0.73 0.50 4.25 160 14.55
65 Pingan Tang Centennial D Beast Boy 11.0 2 13 0 220 0.73 inf inf 160 14.55
66 Ian Adoremus St. Anselm's B Starfire 7.0 3 6 1 140 0.71 3.00 9.00 100 14.29
67 Alex St. John's Beast Boy 3.5 2 2 0 70 0.71 inf inf 50 14.29
68 Brandon Koerner Centennial D Beast Boy 11.0 6 10 7 220 0.70 0.86 2.29 155 14.09
69 Michael Xie Richard Montgomery A Starfire 8.0 2 7 0 160 0.62 inf inf 100 12.50
70 Peter Wilschke Centennial B Raven 11.0 5 7 3 220 0.59 1.67 4.00 130 11.82
71 Jack Overdeck Longfellow A Starfire 11.0 6 7 7 220 0.57 0.86 1.86 125 11.36
72 Ayesha Khawaja Richard Montgomery A Starfire 8.5 0 10 1 170 0.56 0.00 10.00 95 11.18
73 Meghna Pandey Richard Montgomery C Beast Boy 9.0 2 7 1 180 0.53 2.00 9.00 95 10.56
74 Daniel Leverett Longfellow B Beast Boy 11.0 4 7 5 220 0.48 0.80 2.20 105 9.55
75 Jason Chen Centennial F Robin 11.0 2 11 7 220 0.48 0.29 1.86 105 9.55
76 Michael Zeng Centennial F Robin 11.0 1 9 1 220 0.45 1.00 10.00 100 9.09
77 Catherine Dang Richard Montgomery A Starfire 8.5 2 5 1 170 0.44 2.00 7.00 75 8.82
78 Lee Lamar Montgomery Blair C Raven 11.0 3 5 0 220 0.43 inf inf 95 8.64
79 Karris Lee Burleigh Manor B Robin 11.0 1 9 2 220 0.43 0.50 5.00 95 8.64
80 Sophie Bombick Centennial G Robin 11.0 1 8 0 220 0.43 inf inf 95 8.64
81 Grace Zhao Burleigh Manor C Robin 11.0 1 8 0 220 0.43 inf inf 95 8.64
82 Constanza Montemayor Centennial I Robin 11.0 0 11 3 220 0.43 0.00 3.67 95 8.64
83 Elizabeth Lander St. John's Beast Boy 7.0 0 6 0 140 0.43 0.00 inf 60 8.57
84 Jaewoo Chung Richard Montgomery B Starfire 8.5 1 6 1 170 0.41 1.00 7.00 70 8.24
85 Stephen DeCarlo St. Anselm's B Starfire 11.0 3 5 1 220 0.41 3.00 8.00 90 8.18
86 Jesse Zong Burleigh Manor B Robin 11.0 1 8 1 220 0.41 1.00 9.00 90 8.18
87 Aaron Chen Centennial I Robin 11.0 0 10 2 220 0.41 0.00 5.00 90 8.18
88 Tejas Nazare Richard Montgomery C Beast Boy 8.5 4 2 3 170 0.38 1.33 2.00 65 7.65
89 Henry Hermans St. Anselm's A Raven 8.0 3 1 0 160 0.34 inf inf 55 6.88
90 Alexander Constantino Montgomery Blair B Raven 11.0 5 3 6 220 0.34 0.83 1.33 75 6.82
91 Toby Moser Centennial A Raven 11.0 3 3 0 220 0.34 inf inf 75 6.82
92 Aries Wang Richard Montgomery C Beast Boy 8.5 1 4 0 170 0.32 inf inf 55 6.47
93 Okechukwu Oboh St. John's Beast Boy 3.5 1 0 0 70 0.21 inf inf 15 4.29
94 Christine Zhu Richard Montgomery C Beast Boy 8.5 1 2 0 170 0.21 inf inf 35 4.12
95 Daotian Ma Burleigh Manor C Robin 11.0 0 5 1 220 0.20 0.00 5.00 45 4.09
96 Fang Du Richard Montgomery B Starfire 2.5 1 0 1 50 0.20 1.00 1.00 10 4.00
97 Entian Ma Centennial I Robin 11.0 0 4 1 220 0.16 0.00 4.00 35 3.18
98 Brandon Knox Burleigh Manor B Robin 11.0 0 3 0 220 0.14 0.00 inf 30 2.73
99 Helen Li Centennial G Robin 11.0 1 2 2 220 0.11 0.50 1.50 25 2.27
100 Jeffrey Weng Centennial H Robin 11.0 0 2 1 220 0.07 0.00 2.00 15 1.36
101 Layla Zaidi Burleigh Manor C Robin 11.0 0 1 0 220 0.05 0.00 inf 10 0.91
102 Isaac Chen Centennial H Robin 11.0 0 0 0 220 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
103 Nick DeCarlo St. Anselm's B Starfire 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
104 Alex Moon Georgetown Day School Starfire 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
105 Zach Bellereisen Longfellow B Beast Boy 11.0 1 1 6 220 -0.02 0.17 0.33 -5 -0.45