2018 South Shelby Winter Invitational (SS WIN) on January 06, 2018 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Centralia A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hannibal B W 400 160 4 8 20 20.00 inf inf 12 210 17.50 2.33333 50 21.43
Montgomery County A W 355 180 3 6 20 17.75 inf inf 9 220 24.44 3 30 10.00
Mexico W 395 190 3 10 20 19.75 inf inf 13 240 18.46 3 10 3.33
Hannibal A L 240 270 4 3 20 12.00 inf inf 7 50 7.14 6 100 16.67
North Shelby A W 300 220 2 6 20 15.00 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3.33333 30 9.00
Hannibal A W 335 295 1 8 20 16.75 inf inf 9 190 21.11 5.33333 50 9.37
Total 2025 1315 17 41 120 16.88 inf inf 58 1090 18.79 23 270 11.74

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brandon Moore Centralia A 6.0 6 17 120 2.17 inf inf 260 43.33
Caden Bird Centralia A 6.0 6 10 120 1.58 inf inf 190 31.67
Ben Ray Centralia A 6.0 2 7 120 0.83 inf inf 100 16.67
Jacob Bentlage Centralia A 6.0 3 7 120 0.96 inf inf 115 19.17

Centralia B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
South Shelby A L 210 340 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 6.33333 70 11.05
Palmyra L 110 355 0 3 20 5.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 4.33333 40 9.23
Montgomery County B L 140 200 0 7 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57 4.33333 10 2.31
Clark County L 85 145 1 3 20 4.25 inf inf 4 30 7.50 5.33333 10 1.87
Fulton W 190 185 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 735 1225 3 24 100 7.35 inf inf 27 290 10.74 24 160 6.67

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dillon Dunn Centralia B 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00
Nikohlas Gash Centralia B 5.0 1 13 100 1.45 inf inf 145 29.00
Rebecca Hudson Centralia B 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Connor Dollens Centralia B 4.0 1 4 80 0.69 inf inf 55 13.75
Thomas Hudson Centralia B 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Clark County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fulton W 275 220 3 6 20 13.75 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3 20 6.67
Montgomery County B L 175 195 1 6 20 8.75 inf inf 7 100 14.29 3.66667 0 0.00
South Shelby A L 110 335 0 6 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 6.66667 10 1.50
Centralia B W 145 85 1 6 20 7.25 inf inf 7 50 7.14 3 20 6.67
Palmyra L 100 175 0 4 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 2.66667 10 3.75
Total 805 1010 5 28 100 8.05 inf inf 33 390 11.82 19 60 3.16

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kevin Smith Clark County 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00
Joe Doty Clark County 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90 18.00
John Dever Clark County 5.0 4 11 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
Donnie Queen Clark County 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Nate Baker Clark County 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67

Fulton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Clark County L 220 275 0 7 20 11.00 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14 4 30 7.50
South Shelby A L 220 230 0 7 20 11.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 5.66667 40 7.06
Palmyra L 180 190 2 4 20 9.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 4 30 7.50
Montgomery County B W 160 60 0 9 20 8.00 0.00 inf 9 70 7.78 1 0 0.00
Centralia B L 185 190 3 3 20 9.25 inf inf 6 70 11.67 4 40 10.00
Total 965 945 5 30 100 9.65 inf inf 35 450 12.86 18.6667 140 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eric Lane Fulton 5.0 4 19 100 2.50 inf inf 250 50.00
Erin Brady Fulton 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
Jack Winterbower Fulton 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Madison Doyle Fulton 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Hannibal A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery County A W 290 160 2 7 20 14.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 0.666667 10 15.00
Mexico W 315 220 1 9 20 15.75 inf inf 10 150 15.00 3 60 20.00
North Shelby A L 250 375 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 5.66667 50 8.82
Centralia A W 270 240 4 6 20 13.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Hannibal B W 405 75 1 11 20 20.25 inf inf 12 250 20.83 2.33333 30 12.86
North Shelby A W 480 90 2 13 20 24.00 inf inf 15 320 21.33 0.666667 0 0.00
Centralia A L 295 335 3 7 20 14.75 inf inf 10 140 14.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Total 2305 1495 15 58 140 16.46 inf inf 73 1280 17.53 20.3333 220 10.82

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gavin Booth Hannibal A 7.0 8 34 140 3.29 inf inf 460 65.71
Donovan Mefford Hannibal A 7.0 5 16 140 1.68 inf inf 235 33.57
Clayton Sims Hannibal A 7.0 1 1 140 0.18 inf inf 25 3.57
Xavier Pociask Hannibal A 7.0 1 7 140 0.61 inf inf 85 12.14

Hannibal B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centralia A L 160 400 0 5 20 8.00 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 5 30 6.00
North Shelby A L 145 390 1 5 20 7.25 inf inf 6 40 6.67 6.66667 40 6.00
Montgomery County A L 200 210 2 5 21 9.52 inf inf 7 90 12.86 4.33333 30 6.92
Mexico L 120 235 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 6.66667 50 7.50
Hannibal A L 75 405 1 2 20 3.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 700 1640 4 21 101 6.93 inf inf 25 260 10.40 26.3333 170 6.46

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ruby Roisum Hannibal B 5.0 0 9 101 0.89 0.00 inf 90 18.00
Coby Rickey Hannibal B 5.0 1 3 101 0.45 inf inf 45 9.00
Brecklyn Booth Hannibal B 5.0 1 1 101 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
JC Bryant Hannibal B 5.0 2 8 101 1.09 inf inf 110 22.00

Knox County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
South Shelby B W 145 90 3 3 20 7.25 inf inf 6 70 11.67 1.66667 0 0.00
Knox County B W 195 120 3 4 20 9.75 inf inf 7 50 7.14 3.66667 60 16.36
Slater W 205 120 1 8 20 10.25 inf inf 9 80 8.89 3 30 10.00
North Shelby B W 115 110 1 5 20 5.75 inf inf 6 10 1.67 3.33333 40 12.00
Moberly (B) L 165 200 1 5 20 8.25 inf inf 6 80 13.33 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 825 640 9 25 100 8.25 inf inf 34 290 8.53 15 150 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amber Morgret Knox County A 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Landon Hodge Knox County A 3.8 1 4 75 0.73 inf inf 55 14.67
Shelby York Knox County A 4.8 6 15 95 2.53 inf inf 240 50.53
Natalie Clark Knox County A 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Nash Miller Knox County A 0.8 0 0 15 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Wes Ward Knox County A 2.5 1 1 50 0.50 inf inf 25 10.00
Brandi Carlyle Knox County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Knox County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Moberly (B) L 80 195 0 2 20 4.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Knox County A L 120 195 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 5.33333 30 5.62
North Shelby B L 150 155 0 8 20 7.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75 4.33333 0 0.00
South Shelby B L 60 70 0 4 20 3.00 0.00 inf 4 0 0.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Slater L 50 155 0 3 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33 3 10 3.33
Total 460 770 0 22 100 4.60 0.00 inf 22 160 7.27 19.3333 80 4.14

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Elliott Ogden Knox County B 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Elaine Shinkle Knox County B 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Grace O'Neal Knox County B 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
Joseph Aaronson Knox County B 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 0.00 inf 110 22.00
Ivan Potts Knox County B 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00

Mexico

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
North Shelby A L 180 360 2 4 20 9.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 3.33333 30 9.00
Hannibal A L 220 315 2 4 20 11.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 5 60 12.00
Centralia A L 190 395 2 4 20 9.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 5 30 6.00
Hannibal B W 235 120 1 9 20 11.75 inf inf 10 100 10.00 3 30 10.00
Montgomery County A W 235 150 1 8 20 11.75 inf inf 9 120 13.33 3 20 6.67
Total 1060 1340 8 29 100 10.60 inf inf 37 480 12.97 19.3333 170 8.79

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Dukes Mexico 5.0 3 12 100 1.65 inf inf 165 33.00
Ethan Prior Mexico 5.0 3 5 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
Hazen Blair Mexico 4.5 2 8 90 1.22 inf inf 110 24.44
Mathew Schneider Mexico 4.0 0 4 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
Nate Knipp Mexico 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Sterling Grant Mexico 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Moberly (B)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Knox County B W 195 80 1 7 20 9.75 inf inf 8 110 13.75 0.666667 0 0.00
North Shelby B L 200 205 0 8 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 5 30 6.00
South Shelby B W 205 120 1 8 20 10.25 inf inf 9 80 8.89 2.66667 30 11.25
Slater W 190 60 0 10 20 9.50 0.00 inf 10 70 7.00 0.666667 20 30.00
Knox County A W 200 165 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 990 630 2 40 100 9.90 inf inf 42 460 10.95 12.3333 100 8.11

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Tolbert Moberly (B) 5.0 2 15 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Lydia Brandon Moberly (B) 5.0 0 13 100 1.30 0.00 inf 130 26.00
Issac Oliver Moberly (B) 5.0 0 9 100 0.90 0.00 inf 90 18.00
Kayleigh Chard Moberly (B) 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00

Montgomery County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hannibal A L 160 290 0 4 20 8.00 0.00 inf 4 100 25.00 3 20 6.67
Centralia A L 180 355 2 4 20 9.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Hannibal B W 210 200 0 9 21 10.00 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75 4 10 2.50
North Shelby A L 110 145 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 4 20 5.00
Mexico L 150 235 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 5 40 8.00
Total 810 1225 2 27 101 8.02 inf inf 28 400 14.29 17.6667 110 6.23

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Regan Pazdera Montgomery County A 5.0 1 4 101 0.54 inf inf 55 11.00
Aaron Harms Montgomery County A 5.0 1 11 101 1.24 inf inf 125 25.00
Ricky Fowler Montgomery County A 5.0 0 5 101 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
Seth Horn Montgomery County A 5.0 0 7 101 0.69 0.00 inf 70 14.00

Montgomery County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Palmyra W 235 220 1 6 20 11.75 inf inf 7 130 18.57 2 30 15.00
Clark County W 195 175 1 6 20 9.75 inf inf 7 100 14.29 3.66667 20 5.45
Centralia B W 200 140 0 8 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75 5 10 2.00
Fulton L 60 160 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 6.66667 10 1.50
South Shelby A L 160 355 0 4 20 8.00 0.00 inf 4 90 22.50 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 850 1050 2 26 100 8.50 inf inf 28 460 16.43 21.6667 100 4.62

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Paige Oden Montgomery County B 3.0 1 9 60 1.75 inf inf 105 35.00
Kassie Jennings Montgomery County B 3.5 0 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
Daymon Linke Montgomery County B 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
Alex Falloon Montgomery County B 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Olivia Roesner Montgomery County B 3.5 1 7 70 1.21 inf inf 85 24.29
Michael Shanks Montgomery County B 3.5 0 3 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57

North Shelby A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Mexico W 360 180 2 8 20 18.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Hannibal B W 390 145 4 9 20 19.50 inf inf 13 190 14.62 4.66667 50 10.71
Hannibal A W 375 250 1 12 20 18.75 inf inf 13 220 16.92 3 20 6.67
Montgomery County A W 145 110 3 3 20 7.25 inf inf 6 60 10.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Centralia A L 220 300 0 8 20 11.00 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 2 0 0.00
Hannibal A L 90 480 0 2 20 4.50 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 1580 1465 10 42 120 13.17 inf inf 52 850 16.35 21 160 7.62

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kameron Clark North Shelby A 6.0 4 30 120 3.00 inf inf 360 60.00
Wyatt Spilker North Shelby A 6.0 2 11 120 1.17 inf inf 140 23.33
April Jackson North Shelby A 6.0 4 1 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67

North Shelby B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Slater L 130 210 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Moberly (B) W 205 200 1 7 20 10.25 inf inf 8 90 11.25 5 30 6.00
Knox County B W 155 150 1 5 20 7.75 inf inf 6 50 8.33 5.66667 40 7.06
Knox County A L 110 115 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 5.66667 10 1.76
South Shelby B W 160 130 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 760 805 2 29 100 7.60 inf inf 31 340 10.97 26 100 3.85

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lauren Keller North Shelby B 5.0 1 16 100 1.75 inf inf 175 35.00
Ryann Gander North Shelby B 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jackson Strain North Shelby B 5.0 1 7 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
Elizabeth Meyers North Shelby B 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00

Palmyra

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery County B L 220 235 2 4 20 11.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Centralia B W 355 110 1 11 20 17.75 inf inf 12 230 19.17 1.66667 0 0.00
Fulton W 190 180 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 3.33333 30 9.00
South Shelby A L 150 175 2 4 20 7.50 inf inf 6 40 6.67 3.66667 40 10.91
Clark County W 175 100 1 5 20 8.75 inf inf 6 100 16.67 2.33333 10 4.29
Total 1090 800 6 31 100 10.90 inf inf 37 580 15.68 13.6667 110 8.05

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mason Mitchell Palmyra 5.0 1 17 100 1.85 inf inf 185 37.00
Chase Goldinger Palmyra 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
Zach Rosenkrans Palmyra 3.0 1 2 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
Christian Drebes Palmyra 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Trevor Stratton Palmyra 4.0 3 2 80 0.81 inf inf 65 16.25

Slater

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
North Shelby B W 210 130 0 9 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 4 10 2.50
South Shelby B W 105 70 1 4 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00 1.66667 0 0.00
Knox County A L 120 205 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 6.33333 50 7.89
Moberly (B) L 60 190 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00 7.66667 0 0.00
Knox County B W 155 50 1 5 20 7.75 inf inf 6 90 15.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Total 650 645 2 24 100 6.50 inf inf 26 320 12.31 22.3333 60 2.69

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chandler Lee Slater 2.0 0 10 40 2.50 0.00 inf 100 50.00
Jaylee Hazell Slater 4.5 0 4 90 0.44 0.00 inf 40 8.89
Cassie Eddy Slater 4.5 1 5 90 0.72 inf inf 65 14.44
Ben Borgman Slater 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Blake Smith Slater 3.5 1 4 70 0.79 inf inf 55 15.71
Holly Barney Slater 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

South Shelby A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centralia B W 340 210 4 8 20 17.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 3.66667 30 8.18
Fulton W 230 220 2 7 20 11.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 3.33333 30 9.00
Clark County W 335 110 1 11 20 16.75 inf inf 12 160 13.33 4.66667 50 10.71
Palmyra W 175 150 1 5 20 8.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67 4.66667 40 8.57
Montgomery County B W 355 160 3 8 20 17.75 inf inf 11 200 18.18 1 30 30.00
Total 1435 850 11 39 100 14.35 inf inf 50 700 14.00 17.3333 180 10.38

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tyler Beauregard South Shelby A 5.0 9 33 100 4.65 inf inf 465 93.00
Anna Carpenter South Shelby A 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Nellea Dovin South Shelby A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Braydon Friesz South Shelby A 5.0 2 4 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00

South Shelby B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Knox County A L 90 145 0 3 20 4.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 3.66667 20 5.45
Slater L 70 105 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 3.33333 0 0.00
Moberly (B) L 120 205 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 6.33333 0 0.00
Knox County B W 70 60 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 4 20 5.00
North Shelby B L 130 160 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 3 20 6.67
Total 480 675 0 20 100 4.80 0.00 inf 20 220 11.00 20.3333 60 2.95

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Makayla Garza South Shelby B 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Phillip Hercules South Shelby B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jeffrey Wilt South Shelby B 5.0 0 7 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
Callie Roetemeyer South Shelby B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
Amber Durbin South Shelby B 4.0 0 6 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00