2018 South Shelby Winter Invitational (SS WIN) on January 06, 2018 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Team Detail

Centralia A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fulton W 430 110 4 10 20 21.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 2 30 15.00
Clark County W 420 165 2 12 20 21.00 inf inf 14 270 19.29 2.66667 0 0.00
Knox County A W 385 175 5 6 20 19.25 inf inf 11 140 12.73 6 110 18.33
South Shelby B W 440 20 4 11 20 22.00 inf inf 15 270 18.00 0.666667 0 0.00
Hannibal B W 400 160 4 8 20 20.00 inf inf 12 210 17.50 2.33333 50 21.43
Total 2075 630 19 47 100 20.75 inf inf 66 1130 17.12 13.6667 190 13.90

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brandon Moore Centralia A 5.0 8 19 100 3.10 inf inf 310 62.00
Caden Bird Centralia A 5.0 2 13 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
Ben Ray Centralia A 5.0 4 4 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Jacob Bentlage Centralia A 5.0 5 11 100 1.85 inf inf 185 37.00

Centralia B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hannibal A L 130 465 0 4 20 6.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 5.66667 60 10.59
Slater W 235 185 3 4 20 11.75 inf inf 7 130 18.57 4.33333 20 4.62
Montgomery County A L 140 305 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
South Shelby A L 210 340 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 6.33333 70 11.05
North Shelby B W 250 225 0 7 20 12.50 0.00 inf 7 150 21.43 4.66667 30 6.43
Total 965 1520 5 25 100 9.65 inf inf 30 440 14.67 26.6667 200 7.50

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dillon Dunn Centralia B 5.0 2 9 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
Nikohlas Gash Centralia B 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 inf inf 105 21.00
Rebecca Hudson Centralia B 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Connor Dollens Centralia B 4.0 1 4 80 0.69 inf inf 55 13.75
Thomas Hudson Centralia B 2.0 1 1 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50

Clark County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Knox County A L 200 285 0 8 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 5.66667 30 5.29
Centralia A L 165 420 1 4 20 8.25 inf inf 5 70 14.00 5 40 8.00
South Shelby B W 250 70 0 11 20 12.50 0.00 inf 11 110 10.00 2 30 15.00
Hannibal B L 210 225 2 6 20 10.50 inf inf 8 70 8.75 6.33333 50 7.89
Fulton W 275 220 3 6 20 13.75 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3 20 6.67
Total 1100 1220 6 35 100 11.00 inf inf 41 490 11.95 22 170 7.73

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kevin Smith Clark County 5.0 1 12 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
Joe Doty Clark County 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
John Dever Clark County 5.0 4 12 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Donnie Queen Clark County 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Nate Baker Clark County 3.0 1 3 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00

Fulton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centralia A L 110 430 0 4 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 6 10 1.67
South Shelby B W 310 50 2 10 20 15.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 1 0 0.00
Hannibal B L 170 240 2 4 20 8.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 3.66667 30 8.18
Knox County A W 255 130 1 10 1 255.00 inf inf 11 110 10.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Clark County L 220 275 0 7 20 11.00 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14 4 30 7.50
Total 1065 1125 5 35 81 13.15 inf inf 40 540 13.50 17.3333 100 5.77

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eric Lane Fulton 5.0 4 23 81 3.58 inf inf 290 58.00
Erin Brady Fulton 5.0 0 12 81 1.48 0.00 inf 120 24.00
Jack Winterbower Fulton 5.0 1 0 81 0.19 inf inf 15 3.00
Madison Doyle Fulton 5.0 0 0 81 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Hannibal A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centralia B W 465 130 1 14 20 23.25 inf inf 15 280 18.67 3 30 10.00
North Shelby B W 365 130 1 11 20 18.25 inf inf 12 200 16.67 2.66667 40 15.00
South Shelby A W 295 245 3 6 20 14.75 inf inf 9 140 15.56 5.33333 50 9.37
Slater W 475 120 3 13 20 23.75 inf inf 16 270 16.88 3 30 10.00
Montgomery County A W 290 160 2 7 20 14.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 0.666667 10 15.00
Total 1890 785 10 51 100 18.90 inf inf 61 1070 17.54 14.6667 160 10.91

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Gavin Booth Hannibal A 5.0 3 33 100 3.75 inf inf 375 75.00
Donovan Mefford Hannibal A 5.0 5 14 100 2.15 inf inf 215 43.00
Clayton Sims Hannibal A 5.0 2 2 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00
Xavier Pociask Hannibal A 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Hannibal B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
South Shelby B W 360 70 0 15 20 18.00 0.00 inf 15 180 12.00 2 30 15.00
Knox County A W 215 120 1 5 20 10.75 inf inf 6 110 18.33 4.33333 40 9.23
Fulton W 240 170 0 8 20 12.00 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 3.66667 30 8.18
Clark County W 225 210 1 9 20 11.25 inf inf 10 110 11.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Centralia A L 160 400 0 5 20 8.00 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 5 30 6.00
Total 1200 970 2 42 100 12.00 inf inf 44 610 13.86 20.6667 140 6.77

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ruby Roisum Hannibal B 5.0 0 17 100 1.70 0.00 inf 170 34.00
Coby Rickey Hannibal B 4.0 0 8 80 1.00 0.00 inf 80 20.00
Brecklyn Booth Hannibal B 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
JC Bryant Hannibal B 5.0 2 15 100 1.80 inf inf 180 36.00
Anna Richardson Hannibal B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Knox County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Clark County W 285 200 3 8 20 14.25 inf inf 11 160 14.55 5 0 0.00
Hannibal B L 120 215 0 6 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 2.33333 10 4.29
Centralia A L 175 385 3 4 20 8.75 inf inf 7 30 4.29 6.33333 60 9.47
Fulton L 130 255 2 3 1 130.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 7.33333 0 0.00
South Shelby B W 145 90 3 3 20 7.25 inf inf 6 70 11.67 1.66667 0 0.00
Total 855 1145 11 24 81 10.56 inf inf 35 380 10.86 22.6667 70 3.09

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amber Morgret Knox County A 4.8 2 4 76 0.92 inf inf 70 14.74
Landon Hodge Knox County A 2.8 1 0 46 0.33 inf inf 15 5.45
Shelby York Knox County A 4.8 7 16 76 3.49 inf inf 265 55.79
Natalie Clark Knox County A 2.5 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Nash Miller Knox County A 1.5 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Wes Ward Knox County A 3.0 1 3 51 0.88 inf inf 45 15.00
Brandi Carlyle Knox County A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Knox County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
North Shelby A L 60 445 0 1 20 3.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 7 40 5.71
Palmyra L 100 285 0 4 20 5.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Montgomery County B L 120 180 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 4 10 2.50
Mexico L 45 345 1 3 20 2.25 inf inf 4 0 0.00 5.66667 0 0.00
Moberly (B) L 80 195 0 2 20 4.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 405 1450 1 15 100 4.05 inf inf 16 170 10.62 25.3333 70 2.76

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Elliott Ogden Knox County B 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
Elaine Shinkle Knox County B 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Grace O'Neal Knox County B 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Joseph Aaronson Knox County B 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 inf inf 105 21.00
Ivan Potts Knox County B 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Mexico

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Palmyra W 320 140 2 9 20 16.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 2.66667 40 15.00
Montgomery County B W 235 175 3 3 20 11.75 inf inf 6 110 18.33 5 50 10.00
Moberly (B) W 415 140 5 9 20 20.75 inf inf 14 230 16.43 3.33333 20 6.00
Knox County B W 345 45 1 10 20 17.25 inf inf 11 160 14.55 4 70 17.50
North Shelby A L 180 360 2 4 20 9.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 1495 860 13 35 100 14.95 inf inf 48 740 15.42 18.3333 210 11.45

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Dukes Mexico 5.0 5 15 100 2.25 inf inf 225 45.00
Ethan Prior Mexico 5.0 4 10 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
Hazen Blair Mexico 4.0 2 7 80 1.25 inf inf 100 25.00
Mathew Schneider Mexico 2.5 2 2 50 1.00 inf inf 50 20.00
Nate Knipp Mexico 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Sterling Grant Mexico 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Moberly (B)

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery County B L 120 255 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 7.33333 30 4.09
North Shelby A L 180 340 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 5.33333 40 7.50
Mexico L 140 415 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Palmyra L 130 285 0 3 20 6.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 7.33333 60 8.18
Knox County B W 195 80 1 7 20 9.75 inf inf 8 110 13.75 0.666667 0 0.00
Total 765 1375 1 25 100 7.65 inf inf 26 330 12.69 27 170 6.30

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Tolbert Moberly (B) 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
Lydia Brandon Moberly (B) 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Issac Oliver Moberly (B) 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
Kayleigh Chard Moberly (B) 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Montgomery County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Slater W 255 180 1 9 20 12.75 inf inf 10 100 10.00 3.33333 50 15.00
South Shelby A W 245 215 1 8 20 12.25 inf inf 9 130 14.44 3 20 6.67
Centralia B W 305 140 1 10 20 15.25 inf inf 11 160 14.55 4 30 7.50
North Shelby B W 280 135 2 8 20 14.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Hannibal A L 160 290 0 4 20 8.00 0.00 inf 4 100 25.00 3 20 6.67
Total 1245 960 5 39 100 12.45 inf inf 44 650 14.77 16.6667 130 7.80

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Regan Pazdera Montgomery County A 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Aaron Harms Montgomery County A 5.0 1 9 100 1.05 inf inf 105 21.00
Ricky Fowler Montgomery County A 5.0 4 17 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00
Seth Horn Montgomery County A 5.0 0 12 100 1.20 0.00 inf 120 24.00

Montgomery County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Moberly (B) W 255 120 1 10 20 12.75 inf inf 11 110 10.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Mexico L 175 235 1 7 20 8.75 inf inf 8 90 11.25 2.33333 0 0.00
Knox County B W 180 120 2 5 20 9.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 3 10 3.33
North Shelby A L 120 435 2 1 20 6.00 inf inf 3 40 13.33 6.33333 40 6.32
Palmyra W 235 220 1 6 20 11.75 inf inf 7 130 18.57 2 30 15.00
Total 965 1130 7 29 100 9.65 inf inf 36 460 12.78 16 110 6.88

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Paige Oden Montgomery County B 3.5 3 7 70 1.64 inf inf 115 32.86
Kassie Jennings Montgomery County B 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Daymon Linke Montgomery County B 3.5 0 4 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40 11.43
Alex Falloon Montgomery County B 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Olivia Roesner Montgomery County B 3.5 2 13 70 2.29 inf inf 160 45.71
Michael Shanks Montgomery County B 3.0 2 2 60 0.83 inf inf 50 16.67

North Shelby A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Knox County B W 445 60 1 15 20 22.25 inf inf 16 270 16.88 0.666667 10 15.00
Moberly (B) W 340 180 0 11 20 17.00 0.00 inf 11 170 15.45 3.33333 60 18.00
Palmyra L 180 285 0 5 20 9.00 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Montgomery County B W 435 120 1 14 20 21.75 inf inf 15 260 17.33 1.66667 20 12.00
Mexico W 360 180 2 8 20 18.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Total 1760 825 4 53 100 17.60 inf inf 57 980 17.19 15.3333 190 12.39

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kameron Clark North Shelby A 5.0 2 39 100 4.20 inf inf 420 84.00
Wyatt Spilker North Shelby A 5.0 1 8 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
April Jackson North Shelby A 5.0 1 6 100 0.75 inf inf 75 15.00

North Shelby B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
South Shelby A L 220 355 0 9 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33 3.66667 10 2.73
Hannibal A L 130 365 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Slater L 130 210 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Montgomery County A L 135 280 1 4 20 6.75 inf inf 5 50 10.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Centralia B L 225 250 3 5 20 11.25 inf inf 8 100 12.50 2 30 15.00
Total 840 1460 4 29 100 8.40 inf inf 33 400 12.12 21 90 4.29

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lauren Keller North Shelby B 5.0 1 16 100 1.75 inf inf 175 35.00
Ryann Gander North Shelby B 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Jackson Strain North Shelby B 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Elizabeth Meyers North Shelby B 5.0 2 6 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00

Palmyra

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Mexico L 140 320 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Knox County B W 285 100 1 9 20 14.25 inf inf 10 170 17.00 2 10 5.00
North Shelby A W 285 180 5 6 20 14.25 inf inf 11 140 12.73 2.33333 10 4.29
Moberly (B) W 285 130 1 11 20 14.25 inf inf 12 140 11.67 1.66667 20 12.00
Montgomery County B L 220 235 2 4 20 11.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Total 1215 965 9 35 100 12.15 inf inf 44 640 14.55 14.3333 90 6.28

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mason Mitchell Palmyra 5.0 4 17 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00
Chase Goldinger Palmyra 5.0 3 11 100 1.55 inf inf 155 31.00
Zach Rosenkrans Palmyra 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Christian Drebes Palmyra 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Trevor Stratton Palmyra 5.0 2 6 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00

Slater

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery County A L 180 255 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 6.66667 40 6.00
Centralia B L 185 235 1 6 20 9.25 inf inf 7 80 11.43 2.66667 30 11.25
North Shelby B W 210 130 0 9 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 4 10 2.50
Hannibal A L 120 475 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 7 50 7.14
South Shelby A L 155 430 1 4 20 7.75 inf inf 5 70 14.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 850 1525 2 29 100 8.50 inf inf 31 370 11.94 24.6667 160 6.49

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chandler Lee Slater 5.0 2 24 100 2.70 inf inf 270 54.00
Jaylee Hazell Slater 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Cassie Eddy Slater 3.0 0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Ben Borgman Slater 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Blake Smith Slater 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Holly Barney Slater 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

South Shelby A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
North Shelby B W 355 220 3 7 20 17.75 inf inf 10 190 19.00 5 50 10.00
Montgomery County A L 215 245 3 4 20 10.75 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4.66667 10 2.14
Hannibal A L 245 295 3 6 20 12.25 inf inf 9 110 12.22 4.33333 30 6.92
Centralia B W 340 210 4 8 20 17.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 3.66667 30 8.18
Slater W 430 155 4 9 20 21.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 1585 1125 17 34 100 15.85 inf inf 51 850 16.67 20.3333 140 6.89

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tyler Beauregard South Shelby A 5.0 15 28 100 5.05 inf inf 505 101.00
Anna Carpenter South Shelby A 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Nellea Dovin South Shelby A 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Braydon Friesz South Shelby A 5.0 2 1 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00

South Shelby B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hannibal B L 70 360 0 2 20 3.50 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 9 50 5.56
Fulton L 50 310 0 2 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 6 0 0.00
Clark County L 70 250 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Centralia A L 20 440 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 6 0 0.00
Knox County A L 90 145 0 3 20 4.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 300 1505 0 11 100 3.00 0.00 inf 11 110 10.00 32 80 2.50

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Makayla Garza South Shelby B 5.0 0 6 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Phillip Hercules South Shelby B 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jeffrey Wilt South Shelby B 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Callie Roetemeyer South Shelby B 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67