Bardbowl I on February 10, 2018 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Bardbowl I Team Details

Teterboro

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Stuyvesant W 355 200 6 4 3 20 17.75 2.00 3.33 10 240 24.00
Island Trees L 200 360 1 7 1 20 10.00 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Valley Stream South B W 305 170 4 7 5 10 30.50 0.80 2.20 11 200 18.18
Kellenberg W 480 100 3 12 1 20 24.00 3.00 15.00 15 320 21.33
Trinity C L 250 260 3 6 5 20 12.50 0.60 1.80 9 170 18.89
Great Neck North L 185 355 2 4 3 20 9.25 0.67 2.00 6 130 21.67
High Tech A L 185 455 1 5 2 20 9.25 0.50 3.00 6 130 21.67
North Babylon A L 240 425 3 4 3 20 12.00 1.00 2.33 7 170 24.29
Columbia Secondary W 290 265 3 6 5 20 14.50 0.60 1.80 9 210 23.33
High Tech B L 180 400 3 4 1 20 9.00 3.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Valley Stream South A L 275 310 3 6 2 20 13.75 1.50 4.50 9 180 20.00
Total 2945 3300 32 65 31 210 14.02 1.03 3.13 97 1970 20.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nicholas Zhang Teterboro 11.0 23 49 13 210 3.67 1.77 5.54 770 70.00
Alexander Wang Teterboro 11.0 7 11 16 210 0.64 0.44 1.12 135 12.27
Jordan Zeigler Teterboro 11.0 2 5 2 210 0.33 1.00 3.50 70 6.36

Stuyvesant

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Teterboro L 200 355 1 6 1 20 10.00 1.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Kellenberg L 175 350 1 7 2 20 8.75 0.50 4.00 8 100 12.50
Trinity C W 365 150 3 10 3 20 18.25 1.00 4.33 13 235 18.08
Valley Stream South B W 380 215 3 9 1 20 19.00 3.00 12.00 12 250 20.83
Island Trees L 115 440 3 1 2 20 5.75 1.50 2.00 4 70 17.50
Middlesex Middle A L 185 200 0 9 1 20 9.25 0.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Trinity A L 135 565 2 2 1 20 6.75 2.00 4.00 4 90 22.50
Trinity B L 245 365 1 8 0 20 12.25 inf inf 9 150 16.67
Gotham W 315 130 4 7 1 20 15.75 4.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Tenafly W Forfeit
North Babylon B L 210 230 1 7 3 20 10.50 0.33 2.67 8 140 17.50
Total 2325 3000 19 66 15 200 11.62 1.27 5.67 85 1455 17.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Benjamin Avrahami Stuyvesant 10.0 15 45 8 200 3.17 1.88 7.50 635 63.50
Lennie Ma Stuyvesant 8.0 0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Michael Robertson Stuyvesant 7.0 2 2 0 140 0.36 inf inf 50 7.14
Evan Li Stuyvesant 6.0 0 6 1 120 0.46 0.00 6.00 55 9.17
Nten Nyiam Stuyvesant 9.0 2 13 6 180 0.72 0.33 2.50 130 14.44

House

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Tech A L 80 510 3 1 1 20 4.00 3.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Trinity A L 75 555 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 4 30 7.50
North Babylon B L 190 200 1 8 3 20 9.50 0.33 3.00 9 110 12.22
Valley Stream South A L 40 455 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Lawrence A L 165 170 0 8 1 20 8.25 0.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Beacon L 75 285 0 5 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.67 5 40 8.00
Trinity D L 105 370 1 5 0 20 5.25 inf inf 6 40 6.67
Valley Stream South B L 140 275 0 6 2 20 7.00 0.00 3.00 6 90 15.00
Middlesex Middle B L 70 195 0 3 2 20 3.50 0.00 1.50 3 50 16.67
Lawrence B L 80 115 0 6 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 6 20 3.33
Trinity C L 175 265 1 7 0 20 8.75 inf inf 8 90 11.25
Total 1195 3395 8 53 13 220 5.43 0.62 4.69 61 610 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zoe Franks House 11.0 3 15 2 220 0.84 1.50 9.00 185 16.82
Kieran Cusack House 11.0 5 38 11 220 1.82 0.45 3.91 400 36.36

Great Neck North

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lawrence B W 530 30 8 7 2 20 26.50 4.00 7.50 15 350 23.33
Trinity D W 555 35 5 13 0 20 27.75 inf inf 18 350 19.44
Middlesex Middle A W 335 295 3 7 2 20 16.75 1.50 5.00 10 230 23.00
Gotham W 400 225 7 6 1 20 20.00 7.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
Columbia Secondary L 280 355 4 5 4 20 14.00 1.00 2.25 9 190 21.11
Teterboro W 355 185 5 6 2 20 17.75 2.50 5.50 11 230 20.91
Valley Stream South A W 350 305 4 7 2 20 17.50 2.00 5.50 11 230 20.91
High Tech B L 260 490 4 3 2 20 13.00 2.00 3.50 7 180 25.71
Island Trees L 295 375 3 5 2 20 14.75 1.50 4.00 8 210 26.25
High Tech A W 310 290 5 5 3 20 15.50 1.67 3.33 10 200 20.00
North Babylon A L 320 395 5 4 1 20 16.00 5.00 9.00 9 210 23.33
Total 3990 2980 53 68 21 220 18.14 2.52 5.76 121 2620 21.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joshua Rothbaum Great Neck North 11.0 19 39 13 220 2.77 1.46 4.46 610 55.45
Simona Fine Great Neck North 11.0 34 29 8 220 3.45 4.25 7.88 760 69.09

Trinity B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beacon W 575 90 8 9 1 20 28.75 8.00 17.00 17 370 21.76
Tenafly W 350 220 6 5 0 20 17.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09
High Tech B L 290 430 2 7 0 20 14.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11
Middlesex Middle B W 455 95 5 9 0 20 22.75 inf inf 14 290 20.71
North Babylon A L 305 405 5 3 4 20 15.25 1.25 2.00 8 220 27.50
North Babylon B W 420 70 4 10 2 20 21.00 2.00 7.00 14 270 19.29
Gotham W 415 250 3 10 2 20 20.75 1.50 6.50 13 280 21.54
Stuyvesant W 365 245 3 8 4 20 18.25 0.75 2.75 11 260 23.64
Trinity A L 305 365 6 3 3 20 15.25 2.00 3.00 9 200 22.22
Kellenberg W 400 225 3 10 1 20 20.00 3.00 13.00 13 260 20.00
Middlesex Middle A W 420 225 6 6 0 20 21.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50
Total 4300 2620 51 80 17 220 19.55 3.00 7.71 131 2820 21.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jake Fisher Trinity B 11.0 39 58 11 220 5.05 3.55 8.82 1110 100.91
Antonella Dec-Prat Trinity B 11.0 3 6 3 220 0.41 1.00 3.00 90 8.18
Renato de Angelis Trinity B 11.0 3 7 1 220 0.50 3.00 10.00 110 10.00
Dylan Rhee Trinity B 11.0 6 9 2 220 0.77 3.00 7.50 170 15.45

Trinity A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon B W 575 110 6 10 1 20 28.75 6.00 16.00 16 390 24.38
House W 555 75 6 10 1 20 27.75 6.00 16.00 16 370 23.12
Valley Stream South A L 245 345 2 6 3 20 12.25 0.67 2.67 8 170 21.25
Lawrence A W 545 60 3 13 2 20 27.25 1.50 8.00 16 380 23.75
High Tech A L 195 420 2 4 1 20 9.75 2.00 6.00 6 130 21.67
Tenafly W Forfeit
Stuyvesant W 565 135 8 8 1 20 28.25 8.00 16.00 16 370 23.12
Gotham W 350 230 3 8 3 20 17.50 1.00 3.67 11 240 21.82
Trinity B W 365 305 3 7 0 20 18.25 inf inf 10 250 25.00
Middlesex Middle A W 440 150 3 9 1 20 22.00 3.00 12.00 12 310 25.83
Kellenberg W 585 85 8 8 1 20 29.25 8.00 16.00 16 390 24.38
Total 4420 1915 44 83 14 200 22.10 3.14 9.07 127 3000 23.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Kingham Trinity A 10.0 10 25 4 200 1.90 2.50 8.75 380 38.00
Ignacio Lopez Gaffney Trinity A 10.0 21 23 5 200 2.60 4.20 8.80 520 52.00
Matteo de Donato Trinity A 10.0 7 19 2 200 1.42 3.50 13.00 285 28.50
Daniel Hu Trinity A 10.0 6 16 3 200 1.17 2.00 7.33 235 23.50

Trinity C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kellenberg L 45 350 1 1 2 20 2.25 0.50 1.00 2 30 15.00
Valley Stream South B L 105 260 2 2 3 20 5.25 0.67 1.33 4 70 17.50
Stuyvesant L 150 365 0 6 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00
Island Trees L 160 440 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Teterboro W 260 250 2 7 0 20 13.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78
Trinity D L 125 215 1 5 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.00 6 70 11.67
Lawrence A W 325 95 1 12 0 29 11.21 inf inf 13 190 14.62
Beacon W 300 285 3 8 1 20 15.00 3.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Lawrence B W 155 130 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
Middlesex Middle B W 200 190 3 6 1 20 10.00 3.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
House W 265 175 2 8 1 20 13.25 2.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Total 2090 2755 17 66 13 229 9.13 1.31 6.38 83 1240 14.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Madoff Trinity C 11.0 9 22 6 229 1.42 1.50 5.17 325 29.55
Charlie McCollum Trinity C 6.0 1 7 4 120 0.54 0.25 2.00 65 10.83
Sira Nassoko Trinity C 11.0 2 5 2 229 0.31 1.00 3.50 70 6.36
Thomas Brooker Trinity C 11.0 5 32 1 229 1.70 5.00 37.00 390 35.45

Trinity D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Columbia Secondary L 250 300 2 6 0 20 12.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00
Great Neck North L 35 555 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Lawrence B W 425 25 0 15 1 20 21.25 0.00 15.00 15 280 18.67
Middlesex Middle A L 150 330 2 5 2 20 7.50 1.00 3.50 7 80 11.43
Gotham L 135 335 3 1 0 20 6.75 inf inf 4 80 20.00
Trinity C W 215 125 1 9 0 20 10.75 inf inf 10 110 11.00
House W 370 105 0 13 0 20 18.50 0.00 inf 13 240 18.46
Middlesex Middle B L 165 230 1 6 2 20 8.25 0.50 3.50 7 100 14.29
Valley Stream South B W 330 120 0 13 0 20 16.50 0.00 inf 13 200 15.38
Lawrence A W 200 130 3 6 1 20 10.00 3.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Beacon L 180 280 1 6 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.33 7 120 17.14
Total 2455 2535 13 82 10 220 11.16 1.30 9.50 95 1490 15.68

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Oliver Katz Trinity D 11.0 7 26 3 220 1.59 2.33 11.00 350 31.82
Mimi Weinstein Trinity D 11.0 2 19 2 220 0.95 1.00 10.50 210 19.09
Zane Daniels Trinity D 11.0 0 29 3 220 1.25 0.00 9.67 275 25.00
Jake Marsh Trinity D 11.0 4 8 2 220 0.59 2.00 6.00 130 11.82

Middlesex Middle A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Gotham W 320 160 6 4 2 20 16.00 3.00 5.00 10 200 20.00
Columbia Secondary W 255 210 3 7 2 20 12.75 1.50 5.00 10 150 15.00
Great Neck North L 295 335 3 7 2 20 14.75 1.50 5.00 10 190 19.00
Trinity D W 330 150 2 9 4 20 16.50 0.50 2.75 11 230 20.91
Lawrence B W 260 65 1 9 7 20 13.00 0.14 1.43 10 190 19.00
Stuyvesant W 200 185 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
North Babylon B W 400 110 4 10 2 20 20.00 2.00 7.00 14 250 17.86
Tenafly W Forfeit
Kellenberg W 305 285 5 5 2 0 0.00 2.50 5.00 10 190 19.00
Trinity A L 150 440 2 3 2 20 7.50 1.00 2.50 5 100 20.00
Trinity B L 225 420 4 4 1 20 11.25 4.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Total 2740 2360 31 66 25 180 15.22 1.24 3.88 97 1740 17.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Dong Middlesex Middle A 10.0 4 9 5 180 0.69 0.80 2.60 125 12.50
Kiran Ebrahimi Middlesex Middle A 10.0 15 29 4 180 2.75 3.75 11.00 495 49.50
Evan O'Rourke Middlesex Middle A 10.0 11 23 14 180 1.81 0.79 2.43 325 32.50
Rhea Bhat Middlesex Middle A 10.0 1 5 2 180 0.31 0.50 3.00 55 5.50

Middlesex Middle B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon A L 125 535 2 3 1 20 6.25 2.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
High Tech B L 120 405 2 4 2 20 6.00 1.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
Beacon L 200 325 3 4 1 20 10.00 3.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Trinity B L 95 455 1 3 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.00 4 60 15.00
Tenafly L 185 340 2 5 1 20 9.25 2.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Lawrence A W 175 145 0 11 3 20 8.75 0.00 3.67 11 80 7.27
Valley Stream South B W 330 130 2 10 2 20 16.50 1.00 6.00 12 210 17.50
Trinity D W 230 165 2 9 2 20 11.50 1.00 5.50 11 120 10.91
House W 195 70 3 7 4 20 9.75 0.75 2.50 10 100 10.00
Trinity C L 190 200 0 8 2 20 9.50 0.00 4.00 8 120 15.00
Lawrence B W 340 60 6 9 0 20 17.00 inf inf 15 160 10.67
Total 2185 2830 23 73 20 220 9.93 1.15 4.80 96 1210 12.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Mobarik Middlesex Middle B 11.0 12 27 5 220 1.93 2.40 7.80 425 38.64
Andy Lin Middlesex Middle B 11.0 5 24 10 220 1.20 0.50 2.90 265 24.09
Allen Shao Middlesex Middle B 11.0 4 10 5 220 0.61 0.80 2.80 135 12.27
Brianna Zhang Middlesex Middle B 11.0 2 12 0 220 0.68 inf inf 150 13.64

Columbia Secondary

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity D W 300 250 4 6 2 20 15.00 2.00 5.00 10 190 19.00
Middlesex Middle A L 210 255 1 7 1 20 10.50 1.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Gotham W 345 255 1 10 0 20 17.25 inf inf 11 230 20.91
Lawrence B W 435 55 4 10 1 20 21.75 4.00 14.00 14 280 20.00
Great Neck North W 355 280 3 7 0 20 17.75 inf inf 10 240 24.00
Island Trees L 145 370 3 4 2 20 7.25 1.50 3.50 7 70 10.00
North Babylon A L 200 435 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
High Tech A L 240 400 4 4 0 20 12.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50
Teterboro L 265 290 1 8 0 20 13.25 inf inf 9 170 18.89
Valley Stream South A W 355 180 5 6 0 20 17.75 inf inf 11 220 20.00
High Tech B L 215 480 4 2 1 20 10.75 4.00 6.00 6 140 23.33
Total 3065 3250 32 69 9 220 13.93 3.56 11.22 101 1940 19.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rusat Ramgopal Columbia Secondary 11.0 23 37 8 220 3.07 2.88 7.50 675 61.36
Sam Clark Columbia Secondary 10.0 0 7 0 200 0.35 0.00 inf 70 7.00
Mario Pereira Columbia Secondary 11.0 8 19 0 220 1.41 inf inf 310 28.18
Amy Su Columbia Secondary 9.0 1 6 1 180 0.39 1.00 7.00 70 7.78
Harsha Dindi Columbia Secondary 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

North Babylon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlesex Middle B W 535 125 9 6 2 20 26.75 4.50 7.50 15 350 23.33
Beacon W 575 100 6 9 1 20 28.75 6.00 15.00 15 400 26.67
Tenafly W 495 205 6 8 1 20 24.75 6.00 14.00 14 330 23.57
High Tech B W 325 265 4 6 3 20 16.25 1.33 3.33 10 220 22.00
Trinity B W 405 305 2 9 1 20 20.25 2.00 11.00 11 290 26.36
Valley Stream South A W 355 160 3 8 2 20 17.75 1.50 5.50 11 240 21.82
Columbia Secondary W 435 200 3 10 1 20 21.75 3.00 13.00 13 295 22.69
Teterboro W 425 240 5 7 0 20 21.25 inf inf 12 280 23.33
High Tech A W 285 170 4 5 3 20 14.25 1.33 3.00 9 190 21.11
Island Trees W 340 295 3 7 3 20 17.00 1.00 3.33 10 240 24.00
Great Neck North W 395 320 4 7 1 20 19.75 4.00 11.00 11 270 24.55
High Tech B W 245 135 3 3 0 10 24.50 inf inf 6 170 28.33
Total 4815 2520 52 85 18 230 20.93 2.89 7.61 137 3275 23.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Richard Joyce North Babylon A 12.0 8 16 1 230 1.20 8.00 24.00 275 22.92
Matthew Pecoraro North Babylon A 12.0 21 37 10 230 2.76 2.10 5.80 635 52.92
Noah Rothstein North Babylon A 12.0 15 19 5 230 1.70 3.00 6.80 390 32.50
Ryan Arranz North Babylon A 12.0 8 13 2 230 1.04 4.00 10.50 240 20.00

North Babylon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity A L 110 575 2 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Lawrence A W 275 110 4 9 1 20 13.75 4.00 13.00 13 130 10.00
House W 200 190 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
High Tech A L 130 300 3 3 1 20 6.50 3.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Valley Stream South A L 155 315 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
Trinity B L 70 420 2 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Middlesex Middle A L 110 400 0 5 2 20 5.50 0.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Kellenberg L 130 420 1 5 5 20 6.50 0.20 1.20 6 90 15.00
Tenafly W Forfeit
Gotham L 160 235 2 6 0 20 8.00 inf inf 8 70 8.75
Stuyvesant W 230 210 3 6 1 20 11.50 3.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Total 1570 3175 19 51 13 200 7.85 1.46 5.38 70 840 12.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Elpida Manolas North Babylon B 10.0 5 15 1 200 1.10 5.00 20.00 220 22.00
Kevin O'Keefe North Babylon B 10.0 3 6 0 200 0.52 inf inf 105 10.50
Emily Guerra North Babylon B 10.0 11 30 12 200 2.03 0.92 3.42 405 40.50

Tenafly

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Tech B L 265 380 4 5 1 20 13.25 4.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Trinity B L 220 350 4 4 0 20 11.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00
North Babylon A L 205 495 3 3 2 20 10.25 1.50 3.00 6 140 23.33
Beacon W 375 180 2 11 3 20 18.75 0.67 4.33 13 250 19.23
Middlesex Middle B W 340 185 4 7 2 20 17.00 2.00 5.50 11 220 20.00
Trinity A W Forfeit
Kellenberg W Forfeit
Middlesex Middle A W Forfeit
North Babylon B W Forfeit
Stuyvesant W Forfeit
Gotham W Forfeit
Total 1405 1590 17 30 8 100 14.05 2.12 5.88 47 890 18.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Juno Lee Tenafly 4.9 8 8 3 98 1.89 2.67 5.33 185 37.76
Jerry Feng Tenafly 5.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85 17.00
Alex Slysarew Tenafly 5.0 6 10 1 100 1.85 6.00 16.00 185 37.00
Aaron Gordon Tenafly 2.8 1 3 3 57 0.53 0.33 1.33 30 10.53
Calvin Chen Tenafly 2.2 0 3 0 45 0.67 0.00 inf 30 13.33

High Tech A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
House W 510 80 9 6 1 20 25.50 9.00 15.00 15 320 21.33
Valley Stream South A W 345 230 5 6 2 20 17.25 2.50 5.50 11 220 20.00
Lawrence A W 535 50 8 10 1 20 26.75 8.00 18.00 18 320 17.78
North Babylon B W 300 130 5 5 5 20 15.00 1.00 2.00 10 200 20.00
Trinity A W 420 195 8 5 4 20 21.00 2.00 3.25 13 270 20.77
High Tech B L 165 465 3 2 2 20 8.25 1.50 2.50 5 110 22.00
Teterboro W 455 185 5 9 0 20 22.75 inf inf 14 290 20.71
Columbia Secondary W 400 240 6 6 2 20 20.00 3.00 6.00 12 260 21.67
North Babylon A L 170 285 1 6 5 20 8.50 0.20 1.40 7 120 17.14
Great Neck North L 290 310 4 6 2 20 14.50 2.00 5.00 10 180 18.00
Island Trees L 275 375 2 6 5 20 13.75 0.40 1.60 8 210 26.25
Total 3865 2545 56 67 29 220 17.57 1.93 4.24 123 2500 20.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Li High Tech A 11.0 7 24 14 220 1.25 0.50 2.21 275 25.00
Adrian Thamburaj High Tech A 11.0 30 34 12 220 3.32 2.50 5.33 730 66.36
Cole Snedeker High Tech A 11.0 19 9 3 220 1.64 6.33 9.33 360 32.73

High Tech B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tenafly W 380 265 5 5 1 20 19.00 5.00 10.00 10 260 26.00
Middlesex Middle B W 405 120 3 10 0 20 20.25 inf inf 13 260 20.00
Trinity B W 430 290 6 5 0 20 21.50 inf inf 11 290 26.36
North Babylon A L 265 325 1 8 2 20 13.25 0.50 4.50 9 180 20.00
Beacon W 605 80 9 8 0 20 30.25 inf inf 17 390 22.94
High Tech A W 465 165 7 5 0 20 23.25 inf inf 12 310 25.83
Island Trees W 385 305 2 10 1 20 19.25 2.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Great Neck North W 490 260 5 8 1 20 24.50 5.00 13.00 13 340 26.15
Valley Stream South A W 440 165 4 9 0 20 22.00 inf inf 13 290 22.31
Teterboro W 400 180 6 6 0 20 20.00 inf inf 12 250 20.83
Columbia Secondary W 480 215 5 9 1 20 24.00 5.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
North Babylon A L 135 245 0 4 1 10 13.50 0.00 4.00 4 100 25.00
Total 4880 2615 53 87 7 230 21.22 7.57 20.00 140 3250 23.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Frank Grabowski High Tech B 12.0 13 25 1 230 1.91 13.00 38.00 440 36.67
Samuel Hampel High Tech B 12.0 2 8 0 230 0.48 inf inf 110 9.17
Deepak Gopalakrishnan High Tech B 12.0 38 54 6 230 4.70 6.33 15.33 1080 90.00

Valley Stream South A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lawrence A W 580 45 4 13 0 20 29.00 inf inf 17 390 22.94
High Tech A L 230 345 2 7 0 20 11.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Trinity A W 345 245 3 9 2 20 17.25 1.50 6.00 12 220 18.33
House W 455 40 3 12 2 20 22.75 1.50 7.50 15 300 20.00
North Babylon B W 315 155 2 8 3 20 15.75 0.67 3.33 10 220 22.00
North Babylon A L 160 355 2 5 0 20 8.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43
Great Neck North L 305 350 3 6 2 20 15.25 1.50 4.50 9 210 23.33
Island Trees L 195 470 4 2 1 20 9.75 4.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
High Tech B L 165 440 3 2 2 20 8.25 1.50 2.50 5 110 22.00
Columbia Secondary L 180 355 1 6 1 20 9.00 1.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Teterboro W 310 275 5 4 3 20 15.50 1.67 3.00 9 210 23.33
Total 3240 3075 32 74 16 220 14.73 2.00 6.62 106 2100 19.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Campbell Valley Stream South A 11.0 8 19 5 220 1.30 1.60 5.40 285 25.91
Joshua Starling Valley Stream South A 10.5 2 11 3 210 0.60 0.67 4.33 125 11.90
Jacob Ebert Valley Stream South A 11.0 18 42 8 220 2.95 2.25 7.50 650 59.09
Allady Dewpin Valley Stream South A 2.5 2 0 0 50 0.60 inf inf 30 12.00
Christopher Dennison Valley Stream South A 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Osama Oza Valley Stream South A 5.5 2 2 0 110 0.45 inf inf 50 9.09
Kiabwe Basdeo Valley Stream South A 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Valley Stream South B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Island Trees L 90 560 1 2 1 20 4.50 1.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
Trinity C W 260 105 1 12 1 20 13.00 1.00 13.00 13 130 10.00
Teterboro L 170 305 1 7 3 10 17.00 0.33 2.67 8 100 12.50
Stuyvesant L 215 380 1 6 2 20 10.75 0.50 3.50 7 150 21.43
Kellenberg L -10 385 0 1 4 20 -0.50 0.00 0.25 1 0 0.00
Lawrence B L 130 145 1 6 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.33 7 70 10.00
Middlesex Middle B L 130 330 2 3 2 20 6.50 1.00 2.50 5 80 16.00
House W 275 140 3 8 2 20 13.75 1.50 5.50 11 160 14.55
Trinity D L 120 330 1 4 3 20 6.00 0.33 1.67 5 80 16.00
Beacon L 170 240 0 9 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
Lawrence A W 235 105 2 6 9 20 11.75 0.22 0.89 8 190 23.75
Total 1785 3025 13 64 32 210 8.50 0.41 2.41 77 1110 14.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joshua Paley Valley Stream South B 9.5 5 17 12 180 1.03 0.42 1.83 185 19.47
Sameer Siesh Valley Stream South B 8.5 1 17 3 160 1.06 0.33 6.00 170 20.00
Joshua Ramkissoon Valley Stream South B 8.5 3 8 4 165 0.64 0.75 2.75 105 12.35
Ann Ballesteros Valley Stream South B 3.0 0 3 0 55 0.55 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Robert Espincel Valley Stream South B 5.5 3 8 8 105 0.81 0.38 1.38 85 15.45
Syed Ali Valley Stream South B 4.5 0 8 4 90 0.67 0.00 2.00 60 13.33
Brittni Armstrong Valley Stream South B 4.5 1 3 1 85 0.47 1.00 4.00 40 8.89

Kellenberg

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity C W 350 45 3 10 1 20 17.50 3.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Stuyvesant W 350 175 4 8 0 20 17.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50
Island Trees L 170 515 2 3 0 20 8.50 inf inf 5 110 22.00
Teterboro L 100 480 2 2 2 20 5.00 1.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
Valley Stream South B W 385 -10 4 10 1 20 19.25 4.00 14.00 14 230 16.43
Gotham W 285 170 1 11 2 20 14.25 0.50 6.00 12 170 14.17
Tenafly W Forfeit
North Babylon B W 420 130 4 9 2 20 21.00 2.00 6.50 13 280 21.54
Middlesex Middle A L 285 305 3 6 0 0 0.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00
Trinity B L 225 400 3 4 0 20 11.25 inf inf 7 140 20.00
Trinity A L 85 585 2 2 1 20 4.25 2.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Total 2655 2795 28 65 9 180 14.75 3.11 10.33 93 1630 17.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Victor Louie Kellenberg 10.0 13 39 5 180 3.11 2.60 10.40 560 56.00
Robert Tiss Kellenberg 10.0 12 18 3 180 1.92 4.00 10.00 345 34.50
Faith Schwartz Kellenberg 10.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ciara Atkins Kellenberg 10.0 3 8 1 180 0.67 3.00 11.00 120 12.00

Beacon

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity B L 90 575 2 2 0 20 4.50 inf inf 4 40 10.00
North Babylon A L 100 575 2 1 0 20 5.00 inf inf 3 60 20.00
Middlesex Middle B W 325 200 1 10 0 20 16.25 inf inf 11 210 19.09
Tenafly L 180 375 1 5 1 20 9.00 1.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
High Tech B L 80 605 0 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67
House W 285 75 1 11 0 20 14.25 inf inf 12 160 13.33
Lawrence B W 390 135 2 11 0 20 19.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23
Trinity C L 285 300 0 10 1 20 14.25 0.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Lawrence A W 365 90 3 9 0 20 18.25 inf inf 12 230 19.17
Valley Stream South B W 240 170 0 9 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 9 150 16.67
Trinity D W 280 180 4 6 0 20 14.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Total 2620 3280 16 77 2 220 11.91 8.00 46.50 93 1620 17.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Ascione D'Elia Beacon 11.0 15 64 2 220 3.89 7.50 39.50 855 77.73
Zachary Schurr Beacon 11.0 0 12 0 220 0.55 0.00 inf 120 10.91
Hawa Jalloh Beacon 11.0 1 1 0 220 0.11 inf inf 25 2.27

Island Trees

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Valley Stream South B W 560 90 4 13 2 20 28.00 2.00 8.50 17 380 22.35
Teterboro W 360 200 4 8 0 20 18.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33
Kellenberg W 515 170 5 10 0 20 25.75 inf inf 15 340 22.67
Trinity C W 440 160 3 11 1 20 22.00 3.00 14.00 14 290 20.71
Stuyvesant W 440 115 4 9 2 20 22.00 2.00 6.50 13 300 23.08
Columbia Secondary W 370 145 3 9 1 20 18.50 3.00 12.00 12 240 20.00
High Tech B L 305 385 3 5 2 20 15.25 1.50 4.00 8 220 27.50
Valley Stream South A W 470 195 4 9 0 20 23.50 inf inf 13 320 24.62
Great Neck North W 375 295 4 7 3 20 18.75 1.33 3.67 11 260 23.64
North Babylon A L 295 340 4 6 1 20 14.75 4.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
High Tech A W 375 275 5 6 0 20 18.75 inf inf 11 240 21.82
Total 4505 2370 43 93 12 220 20.48 3.58 11.33 136 2990 21.99

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Wendt Island Trees 11.0 29 51 4 220 4.20 7.25 20.00 925 84.09
Thomas Zamroz Island Trees 11.0 4 13 2 220 0.82 2.00 8.50 180 16.36
Jonathan Garcia Island Trees 11.0 8 25 3 220 1.61 2.67 11.00 355 32.27
Joshua Kim Island Trees 11.0 2 4 3 220 0.25 0.67 2.00 55 5.00

Lawrence A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Valley Stream South A L 45 580 1 1 2 20 2.25 0.50 1.00 2 30 15.00
North Babylon B L 110 275 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
High Tech A L 50 535 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Trinity A L 60 545 1 1 1 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 2 40 20.00
House W 170 165 0 6 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33
Middlesex Middle B L 145 175 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Trinity C L 95 325 0 5 1 29 3.28 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Lawrence B W 200 165 2 6 0 20 10.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75
Beacon L 90 365 0 4 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
Trinity D L 130 200 1 6 1 20 6.50 1.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Valley Stream South B L 105 235 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Total 1200 3565 5 48 9 229 5.24 0.56 5.89 53 690 13.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Niko Williams Lawrence A 9.5 0 8 1 199 0.38 0.00 8.00 75 7.89
Stacy Portillo Lawrence A 8.0 0 2 0 169 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
Jece Abuan Lawrence A 7.5 1 5 1 150 0.40 1.00 6.00 60 8.00
Roshan Reddy Lawrence A 9.0 0 6 0 189 0.32 0.00 inf 60 6.67
Eric Kolchinskiy Lawrence A 10.0 4 27 7 209 1.41 0.57 4.43 295 29.50

Lawrence B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck North L 30 530 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Gotham L 65 365 1 3 2 20 3.25 0.50 2.00 4 30 7.50
Trinity D L 25 425 0 3 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 3 10 3.33
Columbia Secondary L 55 435 1 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 2 30 15.00
Middlesex Middle A L 65 260 2 2 3 20 3.25 0.67 1.33 4 30 7.50
Valley Stream South B W 145 130 1 7 2 20 7.25 0.50 4.00 8 70 8.75
Beacon L 135 390 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Lawrence A L 165 200 2 6 1 20 8.25 2.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Trinity C L 130 155 0 7 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57
House W 115 80 0 7 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.33 7 60 8.57
Middlesex Middle B L 60 340 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Total 990 3310 7 47 17 220 4.50 0.41 3.18 54 500 9.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Chen Lawrence B 10.5 6 34 14 210 1.71 0.43 2.86 360 34.29
Anoushka Guha Lawrence B 6.5 0 3 2 130 0.15 0.00 1.50 20 3.08
Bhawan Sandhu Lawrence B 10.0 1 7 1 200 0.40 1.00 8.00 80 8.00
Syed Bukhari Lawrence B 5.5 0 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Zaitt Khan Lawrence B 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
Kristen Dookie Lawrence B 5.5 0 2 0 110 0.18 0.00 inf 20 3.64

Gotham

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlesex Middle A L 160 320 2 4 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.00 6 100 16.67
Lawrence B W 365 65 4 10 1 20 18.25 4.00 14.00 14 210 15.00
Columbia Secondary L 255 345 1 8 2 20 12.75 0.50 4.50 9 170 18.89
Great Neck North L 225 400 3 3 0 20 11.25 inf inf 6 150 25.00
Trinity D W 335 135 3 9 2 20 16.75 1.50 6.00 12 210 17.50
Kellenberg L 170 285 1 5 1 20 8.50 1.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
Trinity B L 250 415 2 5 0 20 12.50 inf inf 7 170 24.29
Trinity A L 230 350 1 7 1 20 11.50 1.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
Stuyvesant L 130 315 2 4 6 20 6.50 0.33 1.00 6 90 15.00
North Babylon B W 235 160 1 8 2 20 11.75 0.50 4.50 9 150 16.67
Tenafly W Forfeit
Total 2355 2790 20 63 17 200 11.77 1.18 4.88 83 1510 18.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matias Benitez Gotham 10.0 6 29 5 200 1.77 1.20 7.00 355 35.50
Will Kim Gotham 10.0 5 14 8 200 0.88 0.62 2.38 175 17.50
Spencer Eastep Gotham 10.0 9 20 4 200 1.58 2.25 7.25 315 31.50