Bardbowl I on February 10, 2018 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Bardbowl I Team Details

Teterboro

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Island Trees L 200 360 1 7 1 20 10.00 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Great Neck North A L 185 355 2 4 3 20 9.25 0.67 2.00 6 130 21.67
High Tech A L 185 455 1 5 2 20 9.25 0.50 3.00 6 130 21.67
North Babylon A L 240 425 3 4 3 20 12.00 1.00 2.33 7 170 24.29
Columbia Secondary W 290 265 3 6 5 20 14.50 0.60 1.80 9 210 23.33
High Tech B L 180 400 3 4 1 20 9.00 3.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Valley Stream South A L 275 310 3 6 2 20 13.75 1.50 4.50 9 180 20.00
Total 1555 2570 16 36 17 140 11.11 0.94 3.06 52 1040 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nicholas Zhang Teterboro 7.0 11 27 7 140 2.86 1.57 5.43 400 57.14
Alexander Wang Teterboro 7.0 4 6 9 140 0.54 0.44 1.11 75 10.71
Jordan Zeigler Teterboro 7.0 1 3 1 140 0.29 1.00 4.00 40 5.71

Stuyvesant A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kellenberg L 175 350 1 7 2 20 8.75 0.50 4.00 8 100 12.50
Middlesex Middle A L 185 200 0 9 1 20 9.25 0.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Trinity A L 135 565 2 2 1 20 6.75 2.00 4.00 4 90 22.50
Trinity B L 245 365 1 8 0 20 12.25 inf inf 9 150 16.67
Gotham W 315 130 4 7 1 20 15.75 4.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Tenafly W Forfeit
North Babylon B L 210 230 1 7 3 20 10.50 0.33 2.67 8 140 17.50
Total 1265 1840 9 40 8 120 10.54 1.12 6.12 49 770 15.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Benjamin Avrahami Stuyvesant A 6.0 6 28 3 120 2.96 2.00 11.33 355 59.17
Lennie Ma Stuyvesant A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Michael Robertson Stuyvesant A 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25
Evan Li Stuyvesant A 3.5 0 3 1 70 0.36 0.00 3.00 25 7.14
Nten Nyiam Stuyvesant A 5.5 2 8 4 110 0.82 0.50 2.50 90 16.36

House

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lawrence A L 165 170 0 8 1 20 8.25 0.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Beacon L 75 285 0 5 3 20 3.75 0.00 1.67 5 40 8.00
Trinity D L 105 370 1 5 0 20 5.25 inf inf 6 40 6.67
Valley Stream South B L 140 275 0 6 2 20 7.00 0.00 3.00 6 90 15.00
Middlesex Middle B L 70 195 0 3 2 20 3.50 0.00 1.50 3 50 16.67
Lawrence B L 80 115 0 6 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 6 20 3.33
Trinity C L 175 265 1 7 0 20 8.75 inf inf 8 90 11.25
Total 810 1675 2 40 8 140 5.79 0.25 5.25 42 420 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zoe Franks House 7.0 0 11 2 140 0.71 0.00 5.50 100 14.29
Kieran Cusack House 7.0 2 29 6 140 2.07 0.33 5.17 290 41.43

Great Neck North A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Columbia Secondary L 280 355 4 5 4 20 14.00 1.00 2.25 9 190 21.11
Teterboro W 355 185 5 6 2 20 17.75 2.50 5.50 11 230 20.91
Valley Stream South A W 350 305 4 7 2 20 17.50 2.00 5.50 11 230 20.91
High Tech B L 260 490 4 3 2 20 13.00 2.00 3.50 7 180 25.71
Island Trees L 295 375 3 5 2 20 14.75 1.50 4.00 8 210 26.25
High Tech A W 310 290 5 5 3 20 15.50 1.67 3.33 10 200 20.00
North Babylon A L 320 395 5 4 1 20 16.00 5.00 9.00 9 210 23.33
Total 2170 2395 30 35 16 140 15.50 1.88 4.06 65 1450 22.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joshua Rothbaum Great Neck North A 7.0 13 20 10 140 2.46 1.30 3.30 345 49.29
Simona Fine Great Neck North A 7.0 17 15 6 140 2.68 2.83 5.33 375 53.57

Trinity B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tenafly W 350 220 6 5 0 20 17.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09
North Babylon B W 420 70 4 10 2 20 21.00 2.00 7.00 14 270 19.29
Gotham W 415 250 3 10 2 20 20.75 1.50 6.50 13 280 21.54
Stuyvesant A W 365 245 3 8 4 20 18.25 0.75 2.75 11 260 23.64
Trinity A L 305 365 6 3 3 20 15.25 2.00 3.00 9 200 22.22
Kellenberg W 400 225 3 10 1 20 20.00 3.00 13.00 13 260 20.00
Middlesex Middle A W 420 225 6 6 0 20 21.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50
Total 2675 1600 31 52 12 140 19.11 2.58 6.92 83 1750 21.08

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jake Fisher Trinity B 7.0 23 40 7 140 5.07 3.29 9.00 710 101.43
Antonella Dec-Prat Trinity B 7.0 3 2 2 140 0.39 1.50 2.50 55 7.86
Renato de Angelis Trinity B 7.0 2 5 1 140 0.54 2.00 7.00 75 10.71
Dylan Rhee Trinity B 7.0 3 5 2 140 0.61 1.50 4.00 85 12.14

Trinity A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon B W 575 110 6 10 1 20 28.75 6.00 16.00 16 390 24.38
Tenafly W Forfeit
Stuyvesant A W 565 135 8 8 1 20 28.25 8.00 16.00 16 370 23.12
Gotham W 350 230 3 8 3 20 17.50 1.00 3.67 11 240 21.82
Trinity B W 365 305 3 7 0 20 18.25 inf inf 10 250 25.00
Middlesex Middle A W 440 150 3 9 1 20 22.00 3.00 12.00 12 310 25.83
Kellenberg W 585 85 8 8 1 20 29.25 8.00 16.00 16 390 24.38
Total 2880 1015 31 50 7 120 24.00 4.43 11.57 81 1950 24.07

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Kingham Trinity A 6.0 8 15 1 120 2.21 8.00 23.00 265 44.17
Ignacio Lopez Gaffney Trinity A 6.0 13 13 4 120 2.54 3.25 6.50 305 50.83
Matteo de Donato Trinity A 6.0 4 11 2 120 1.33 2.00 7.50 160 26.67
Daniel Hu Trinity A 6.0 6 11 0 120 1.67 inf inf 200 33.33

Trinity C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Valley Stream South B L 105 260 2 2 3 20 5.25 0.67 1.33 4 70 17.50
Trinity D L 125 215 1 5 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.00 6 70 11.67
Lawrence A W 325 95 1 12 0 29 11.21 inf inf 13 190 14.62
Beacon W 300 285 3 8 1 20 15.00 3.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Lawrence B W 155 130 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
Middlesex Middle B W 200 190 3 6 1 20 10.00 3.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
House W 265 175 2 8 1 20 13.25 2.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
Total 1475 1350 13 47 10 149 9.90 1.30 6.00 60 860 14.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Madoff Trinity C 7.0 6 16 6 149 1.48 1.00 3.67 220 31.43
Charlie McCollum Trinity C 2.0 0 1 2 40 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Sira Nassoko Trinity C 7.0 2 4 2 149 0.40 1.00 3.00 60 8.57
Thomas Brooker Trinity C 7.0 5 26 0 149 2.25 inf inf 335 47.86

Trinity D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lawrence B W 425 25 0 15 1 20 21.25 0.00 15.00 15 280 18.67
Trinity C W 215 125 1 9 0 20 10.75 inf inf 10 110 11.00
House W 370 105 0 13 0 20 18.50 0.00 inf 13 240 18.46
Middlesex Middle B L 165 230 1 6 2 20 8.25 0.50 3.50 7 100 14.29
Valley Stream South B W 330 120 0 13 0 20 16.50 0.00 inf 13 200 15.38
Lawrence A W 200 130 3 6 1 20 10.00 3.00 9.00 9 100 11.11
Beacon L 180 280 1 6 3 20 9.00 0.33 2.33 7 120 17.14
Total 1885 1015 6 68 7 140 13.46 0.86 10.57 74 1150 15.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Oliver Katz Trinity D 7.0 3 21 2 140 1.75 1.50 12.00 245 35.00
Mimi Weinstein Trinity D 7.0 1 16 0 140 1.25 inf inf 175 25.00
Zane Daniels Trinity D 7.0 0 25 3 140 1.68 0.00 8.33 235 33.57
Jake Marsh Trinity D 7.0 2 6 2 140 0.57 1.00 4.00 80 11.43

Middlesex Middle A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Gotham W 395 235 7 5 2 20 19.75 3.50 6.00 12 250 20.83
Stuyvesant A W 200 185 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
North Babylon B W 400 110 4 10 2 20 20.00 2.00 7.00 14 250 17.86
Tenafly W Forfeit
Kellenberg W 305 285 5 5 2 0 0.00 2.50 5.00 10 190 19.00
Trinity A L 150 440 2 3 2 20 7.50 1.00 2.50 5 100 20.00
Trinity B L 225 420 4 4 1 20 11.25 4.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Total 1675 1675 23 35 10 100 16.75 2.30 5.80 58 1030 17.76

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Dong Middlesex Middle A 6.0 4 5 3 100 0.95 1.33 3.00 95 15.83
Kiran Ebrahimi Middlesex Middle A 6.0 10 14 2 100 2.80 5.00 12.00 280 46.67
Evan O'Rourke Middlesex Middle A 6.0 8 12 4 100 2.20 2.00 5.00 220 36.67
Rhea Bhat Middlesex Middle A 6.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 8.33

Middlesex Middle B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beacon L 200 325 3 4 1 20 10.00 3.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Lawrence A W 175 145 0 11 3 20 8.75 0.00 3.67 11 80 7.27
Valley Stream South B W 330 130 2 10 2 20 16.50 1.00 6.00 12 210 17.50
Trinity D W 230 165 2 9 2 20 11.50 1.00 5.50 11 120 10.91
House W 195 70 3 7 4 20 9.75 0.75 2.50 10 100 10.00
Trinity C L 190 200 0 8 2 20 9.50 0.00 4.00 8 120 15.00
Lawrence B W 340 60 6 9 0 20 17.00 inf inf 15 160 10.67
Total 1660 1095 16 58 14 140 11.86 1.14 5.29 74 910 12.30

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Mobarik Middlesex Middle B 7.0 9 18 3 140 2.14 3.00 9.00 300 42.86
Andy Lin Middlesex Middle B 7.0 3 22 8 140 1.61 0.38 3.12 225 32.14
Allen Shao Middlesex Middle B 7.0 4 8 3 140 0.89 1.33 4.00 125 17.86
Brianna Zhang Middlesex Middle B 7.0 0 10 0 140 0.71 0.00 inf 100 14.29

Columbia Secondary

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck North A W 355 280 3 7 0 20 17.75 inf inf 10 240 24.00
Island Trees L 145 370 3 4 2 20 7.25 1.50 3.50 7 70 10.00
North Babylon A L 200 435 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
High Tech A L 240 400 4 4 0 20 12.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50
Teterboro L 265 290 1 8 0 20 13.25 inf inf 9 170 18.89
Valley Stream South A W 355 180 5 6 0 20 17.75 inf inf 11 220 20.00
High Tech B L 215 480 4 2 1 20 10.75 4.00 6.00 6 140 23.33
Total 1775 2435 22 36 5 140 12.68 4.40 11.60 58 1110 19.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rusat Ramgopal Columbia Secondary 7.0 15 17 5 140 2.64 3.00 6.40 370 52.86
Sam Clark Columbia Secondary 6.0 0 4 0 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
Mario Pereira Columbia Secondary 7.0 6 10 0 140 1.36 inf inf 190 27.14
Amy Su Columbia Secondary 6.0 1 5 0 120 0.54 inf inf 65 10.83
Harsha Dindi Columbia Secondary 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

North Babylon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Tech B W 325 265 4 6 3 20 16.25 1.33 3.33 10 220 22.00
Valley Stream South A W 355 160 3 8 2 20 17.75 1.50 5.50 11 240 21.82
Columbia Secondary W 435 200 3 10 1 20 21.75 3.00 13.00 13 295 22.69
Teterboro W 425 240 5 7 0 20 21.25 inf inf 12 280 23.33
High Tech A W 285 170 4 5 3 20 14.25 1.33 3.00 9 190 21.11
Island Trees W 340 295 3 7 3 20 17.00 1.00 3.33 10 240 24.00
Great Neck North A W 395 320 4 7 1 20 19.75 4.00 11.00 11 270 24.55
High Tech B W 245 135 3 3 0 10 24.50 inf inf 6 170 28.33
Total 2805 1785 29 53 13 150 18.70 2.23 6.31 82 1905 23.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Richard Joyce North Babylon A 8.0 6 12 1 150 1.37 6.00 18.00 205 25.62
Matthew Pecoraro North Babylon A 8.0 10 25 6 150 2.47 1.67 5.83 370 46.25
Noah Rothstein North Babylon A 8.0 10 10 4 150 1.53 2.50 5.00 230 28.75
Ryan Arranz North Babylon A 8.0 3 6 2 150 0.63 1.50 4.50 95 11.88

North Babylon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity A L 110 575 2 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Trinity B L 70 420 2 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 3 30 10.00
Middlesex Middle A L 110 400 0 5 2 20 5.50 0.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Kellenberg L 130 420 1 5 5 20 6.50 0.20 1.20 6 90 15.00
Tenafly W Forfeit
Gotham L 160 235 2 6 0 20 8.00 inf inf 8 70 8.75
Stuyvesant A W 230 210 3 6 1 20 11.50 3.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Total 810 2260 10 25 8 120 6.75 1.25 4.38 35 450 12.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Elpida Manolas North Babylon B 6.0 2 7 1 120 0.79 2.00 9.00 95 15.83
Kevin O'Keefe North Babylon B 6.0 2 4 0 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67
Emily Guerra North Babylon B 6.0 6 14 7 120 1.62 0.86 2.86 195 32.50

Tenafly

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity B L 220 350 4 4 0 20 11.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00
Trinity A W Forfeit
Kellenberg W Forfeit
Middlesex Middle A W Forfeit
North Babylon B W Forfeit
Stuyvesant A W Forfeit
Gotham W Forfeit
Total 220 350 4 4 0 20 11.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Juno Lee Tenafly 1.0 2 1 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40 40.00
Jerry Feng Tenafly 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35 35.00
Alex Slysarew Tenafly 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25 25.00
Aaron Gordon Tenafly 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Calvin Chen Tenafly 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

High Tech A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Valley Stream South A W 345 230 5 6 2 20 17.25 2.50 5.50 11 220 20.00
High Tech B L 165 465 3 2 2 20 8.25 1.50 2.50 5 110 22.00
Teterboro W 455 185 5 9 0 20 22.75 inf inf 14 290 20.71
Columbia Secondary W 400 240 6 6 2 20 20.00 3.00 6.00 12 260 21.67
North Babylon A L 170 285 1 6 5 20 8.50 0.20 1.40 7 120 17.14
Great Neck North A L 290 310 4 6 2 20 14.50 2.00 5.00 10 180 18.00
Island Trees L 275 375 2 6 5 20 13.75 0.40 1.60 8 210 26.25
Total 2100 2090 26 41 18 140 15.00 1.44 3.72 67 1390 20.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Li High Tech A 7.0 5 13 11 140 1.07 0.45 1.64 150 21.43
Adrian Thamburaj High Tech A 7.0 12 21 6 140 2.57 2.00 5.50 360 51.43
Cole Snedeker High Tech A 7.0 9 7 1 140 1.43 9.00 16.00 200 28.57

High Tech B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon A L 265 325 1 8 2 20 13.25 0.50 4.50 9 180 20.00
High Tech A W 465 165 7 5 0 20 23.25 inf inf 12 310 25.83
Island Trees W 385 305 2 10 1 20 19.25 2.00 12.00 12 260 21.67
Great Neck North A W 490 260 5 8 1 20 24.50 5.00 13.00 13 340 26.15
Valley Stream South A W 440 165 4 9 0 20 22.00 inf inf 13 290 22.31
Teterboro W 400 180 6 6 0 20 20.00 inf inf 12 250 20.83
Columbia Secondary W 480 215 5 9 1 20 24.00 5.00 14.00 14 320 22.86
North Babylon A L 135 245 0 4 1 10 13.50 0.00 4.00 4 100 25.00
Total 3060 1860 30 59 6 150 20.40 5.00 14.83 89 2050 23.03

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Frank Grabowski High Tech B 8.0 8 20 1 150 2.10 8.00 28.00 315 39.38
Samuel Hampel High Tech B 8.0 1 6 0 150 0.50 inf inf 75 9.38
Deepak Gopalakrishnan High Tech B 8.0 21 33 5 150 4.13 4.20 10.80 620 77.50

Valley Stream South A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Tech A L 230 345 2 7 0 20 11.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44
North Babylon A L 160 355 2 5 0 20 8.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43
Great Neck North A L 305 350 3 6 2 20 15.25 1.50 4.50 9 210 23.33
Island Trees L 195 470 4 2 1 20 9.75 4.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
High Tech B L 165 440 3 2 2 20 8.25 1.50 2.50 5 110 22.00
Columbia Secondary L 180 355 1 6 1 20 9.00 1.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Teterboro W 310 275 5 4 3 20 15.50 1.67 3.00 9 210 23.33
Total 1545 2590 20 32 9 140 11.04 2.22 5.78 52 970 18.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Campbell Valley Stream South A 7.0 5 8 2 140 1.04 2.50 6.50 145 20.71
Joshua Starling Valley Stream South A 7.0 2 4 2 140 0.43 1.00 3.00 60 8.57
Jacob Ebert Valley Stream South A 7.0 9 19 5 140 2.14 1.80 5.60 300 42.86
Allady Dewpin Valley Stream South A 1.5 2 0 0 30 1.00 inf inf 30 20.00
Christopher Dennison Valley Stream South A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Osama Oza Valley Stream South A 3.5 2 1 0 70 0.57 inf inf 40 11.43
Kiabwe Basdeo Valley Stream South A 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Valley Stream South B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity C W 260 105 1 12 1 20 13.00 1.00 13.00 13 130 10.00
Lawrence B L 130 145 1 6 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.33 7 70 10.00
Middlesex Middle B L 130 330 2 3 2 20 6.50 1.00 2.50 5 80 16.00
House W 275 140 3 8 2 20 13.75 1.50 5.50 11 160 14.55
Trinity D L 120 330 1 4 3 20 6.00 0.33 1.67 5 80 16.00
Beacon L 170 240 0 9 2 20 8.50 0.00 4.50 9 90 10.00
Lawrence A W 235 105 2 6 9 20 11.75 0.22 0.89 8 190 23.75
Total 1320 1395 10 48 22 140 9.43 0.45 2.64 58 800 13.79

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joshua Paley Valley Stream South B 6.5 5 15 6 130 1.50 0.83 3.33 195 30.00
Sameer Siesh Valley Stream South B 5.5 1 13 2 110 1.23 0.50 7.00 135 24.55
Joshua Ramkissoon Valley Stream South B 5.5 2 4 3 110 0.50 0.67 2.00 55 10.00
Ann Ballesteros Valley Stream South B 1.5 0 2 0 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33
Robert Espincel Valley Stream South B 3.5 2 5 7 70 0.64 0.29 1.00 45 12.86
Syed Ali Valley Stream South B 2.5 0 6 3 50 0.90 0.00 2.00 45 18.00
Brittni Armstrong Valley Stream South B 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33

Kellenberg

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Stuyvesant A W 350 175 4 8 0 20 17.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50
Gotham W 285 170 1 11 2 20 14.25 0.50 6.00 12 170 14.17
Tenafly W Forfeit
North Babylon B W 420 130 4 9 2 20 21.00 2.00 6.50 13 280 21.54
Middlesex Middle A L 285 305 3 6 0 0 0.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00
Trinity B L 225 400 3 4 0 20 11.25 inf inf 7 140 20.00
Trinity A L 85 585 2 2 1 20 4.25 2.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Total 1650 1765 17 40 5 100 16.50 3.40 11.40 57 1020 17.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Victor Louie Kellenberg 6.0 7 22 4 100 3.05 1.75 7.25 305 50.83
Robert Tiss Kellenberg 6.0 8 10 1 100 2.15 8.00 18.00 215 35.83
Faith Schwartz Kellenberg 6.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ciara Atkins Kellenberg 6.0 2 8 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110 18.33

Beacon

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlesex Middle B W 325 200 1 10 0 20 16.25 inf inf 11 210 19.09
House W 285 75 1 11 0 20 14.25 inf inf 12 160 13.33
Lawrence B W 390 135 2 11 0 20 19.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23
Trinity C L 285 300 0 10 1 20 14.25 0.00 10.00 10 190 19.00
Lawrence A W 365 90 3 9 0 20 18.25 inf inf 12 230 19.17
Valley Stream South B W 240 170 0 9 0 20 12.00 0.00 inf 9 150 16.67
Trinity D W 280 180 4 6 0 20 14.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Total 2170 1150 11 66 1 140 15.50 11.00 77.00 77 1350 17.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Ascione D'Elia Beacon 7.0 10 56 1 140 5.04 10.00 66.00 705 100.71
Zachary Schurr Beacon 7.0 0 9 0 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86
Hawa Jalloh Beacon 7.0 1 1 0 140 0.18 inf inf 25 3.57

Island Trees

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Teterboro W 360 200 4 8 0 20 18.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33
Columbia Secondary W 370 145 3 9 1 20 18.50 3.00 12.00 12 240 20.00
High Tech B L 305 385 3 5 2 20 15.25 1.50 4.00 8 220 27.50
Valley Stream South A W 470 195 4 9 0 20 23.50 inf inf 13 320 24.62
Great Neck North A W 375 295 4 7 3 20 18.75 1.33 3.67 11 260 23.64
North Babylon A L 295 340 4 6 1 20 14.75 4.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
High Tech A W 375 275 5 6 0 20 18.75 inf inf 11 240 21.82
Total 2550 1835 27 50 7 140 18.21 3.86 11.00 77 1680 21.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Wendt Island Trees 7.0 18 27 1 140 3.82 18.00 45.00 535 76.43
Thomas Zamroz Island Trees 7.0 2 7 2 140 0.64 1.00 4.50 90 12.86
Jonathan Garcia Island Trees 7.0 5 13 1 140 1.43 5.00 18.00 200 28.57
Joshua Kim Island Trees 7.0 2 3 3 140 0.32 0.67 1.67 45 6.43

Lawrence A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
House W 170 165 0 6 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33
Middlesex Middle B L 145 175 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Trinity C L 95 325 0 5 1 29 3.28 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Lawrence B W 200 165 2 6 0 20 10.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75
Beacon L 90 365 0 4 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
Trinity D L 130 200 1 6 1 20 6.50 1.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Valley Stream South B L 105 235 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Total 935 1630 3 38 6 149 6.28 0.50 6.83 41 540 13.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Niko Williams Lawrence A 6.5 0 5 1 139 0.32 0.00 5.00 45 6.92
Stacy Portillo Lawrence A 5.5 0 2 0 119 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.64
Jece Abuan Lawrence A 4.5 1 3 0 90 0.50 inf inf 45 10.00
Roshan Reddy Lawrence A 5.5 0 4 0 119 0.34 0.00 inf 40 7.27
Eric Kolchinskiy Lawrence A 6.0 2 24 5 129 1.90 0.40 5.20 245 40.83

Lawrence B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity D L 25 425 0 3 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 3 10 3.33
Valley Stream South B W 145 130 1 7 2 20 7.25 0.50 4.00 8 70 8.75
Beacon L 135 390 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Lawrence A L 165 200 2 6 1 20 8.25 2.00 8.00 8 80 10.00
Trinity C L 130 155 0 7 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57
House W 115 80 0 7 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.33 7 60 8.57
Middlesex Middle B L 60 340 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Total 775 1720 3 39 10 140 5.54 0.30 4.20 42 390 9.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Chen Lawrence B 6.5 3 27 10 130 2.04 0.30 3.00 265 40.77
Anoushka Guha Lawrence B 4.5 0 3 0 90 0.33 0.00 inf 30 6.67
Bhawan Sandhu Lawrence B 6.0 0 7 0 120 0.58 0.00 inf 70 11.67
Syed Bukhari Lawrence B 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Zaitt Khan Lawrence B 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kristen Dookie Lawrence B 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71

Gotham

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlesex Middle A L 235 395 3 5 2 20 11.75 1.50 4.00 8 150 18.75
Kellenberg L 170 285 1 5 1 20 8.50 1.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
Trinity B L 250 415 2 5 0 20 12.50 inf inf 7 170 24.29
Trinity A L 230 350 1 7 1 20 11.50 1.00 8.00 8 150 18.75
Stuyvesant A L 130 315 2 4 6 20 6.50 0.33 1.00 6 90 15.00
North Babylon B W 235 160 1 8 2 20 11.75 0.50 4.50 9 150 16.67
Tenafly W Forfeit
Total 1250 1920 10 34 12 120 10.42 0.83 3.67 44 820 18.64

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matias Benitez Gotham 6.0 2 16 5 120 1.38 0.40 3.60 165 27.50
Will Kim Gotham 6.0 2 9 5 120 0.79 0.40 2.20 95 15.83
Spencer Eastep Gotham 6.0 6 9 2 120 1.42 3.00 7.50 170 28.33