Bardbowl I on February 10, 2018 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Bardbowl I Team Details

Teterboro

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Stuyvesant A W 355 200 6 4 3 20 17.75 2.00 3.33 10 240 24.00
Island Trees L 200 360 1 7 1 20 10.00 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Valley Stream South B W 305 170 4 7 5 10 30.50 0.80 2.20 11 200 18.18
Kellenberg W 480 100 3 12 1 20 24.00 3.00 15.00 15 320 21.33
Trinity C L 250 260 3 6 5 20 12.50 0.60 1.80 9 170 18.89
Total 1590 1090 17 36 15 90 17.67 1.13 3.53 53 1050 19.81

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nicholas Zhang Teterboro 5.0 13 29 7 90 5.00 1.86 6.00 450 90.00
Alexander Wang Teterboro 5.0 3 5 7 90 0.67 0.43 1.14 60 12.00
Jordan Zeigler Teterboro 5.0 1 2 1 90 0.33 1.00 3.00 30 6.00

Stuyvesant A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Teterboro L 200 355 1 6 1 20 10.00 1.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Kellenberg L 175 350 1 7 2 20 8.75 0.50 4.00 8 100 12.50
Trinity C W 365 150 3 10 3 20 18.25 1.00 4.33 13 235 18.08
Valley Stream South B W 380 215 3 9 1 20 19.00 3.00 12.00 12 250 20.83
Island Trees L 115 440 3 1 2 20 5.75 1.50 2.00 4 70 17.50
Total 1235 1510 11 33 9 100 12.35 1.22 4.89 44 785 17.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Benjamin Avrahami Stuyvesant A 5.0 9 23 6 100 3.35 1.50 5.33 335 67.00
Lennie Ma Stuyvesant A 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Michael Robertson Stuyvesant A 3.5 1 1 0 70 0.36 inf inf 25 7.14
Evan Li Stuyvesant A 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Nten Nyiam Stuyvesant A 4.5 1 6 3 90 0.67 0.33 2.33 60 13.33

House

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Tech A L 80 510 3 1 1 20 4.00 3.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Trinity A L 75 555 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 4 30 7.50
North Babylon B L 190 200 1 8 3 20 9.50 0.33 3.00 9 110 12.22
Valley Stream South A L 40 455 1 1 1 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Lawrence A L 165 170 0 8 1 20 8.25 0.00 8.00 8 90 11.25
Total 550 1890 6 21 6 100 5.50 1.00 4.50 27 280 10.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zoe Franks House 5.0 3 7 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
Kieran Cusack House 5.0 3 14 6 100 1.55 0.50 2.83 155 31.00

Great Neck North A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lawrence B W 530 30 8 7 2 20 26.50 4.00 7.50 15 350 23.33
Trinity D W 555 35 5 13 0 20 27.75 inf inf 18 350 19.44
Middlesex Middle A W 335 295 3 7 2 20 16.75 1.50 5.00 10 230 23.00
Gotham W 400 225 7 6 1 20 20.00 7.00 13.00 13 240 18.46
Columbia Secondary L 280 355 4 5 4 20 14.00 1.00 2.25 9 190 21.11
Total 2100 940 27 38 9 100 21.00 3.00 7.22 65 1360 20.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joshua Rothbaum Great Neck North A 5.0 6 22 5 100 2.85 1.20 5.60 285 57.00
Simona Fine Great Neck North A 5.0 21 16 4 100 4.55 5.25 9.25 455 91.00

Trinity B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Beacon W 575 90 8 9 1 20 28.75 8.00 17.00 17 370 21.76
Tenafly W 350 220 6 5 0 20 17.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09
High Tech B L 290 430 2 7 0 20 14.50 inf inf 9 190 21.11
Middlesex Middle B W 455 95 5 9 0 20 22.75 inf inf 14 290 20.71
North Babylon A L 305 405 5 3 4 20 15.25 1.25 2.00 8 220 27.50
Total 1975 1240 26 33 5 100 19.75 5.20 11.80 59 1280 21.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jake Fisher Trinity B 5.0 21 20 4 100 4.95 5.25 10.25 495 99.00
Antonella Dec-Prat Trinity B 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
Renato de Angelis Trinity B 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Dylan Rhee Trinity B 5.0 4 5 0 100 1.10 inf inf 110 22.00

Trinity A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon B W 575 110 6 10 1 20 28.75 6.00 16.00 16 390 24.38
House W 555 75 6 10 1 20 27.75 6.00 16.00 16 370 23.12
Valley Stream South A L 245 345 2 6 3 20 12.25 0.67 2.67 8 170 21.25
Lawrence A W 545 60 3 13 2 20 27.25 1.50 8.00 16 380 23.75
High Tech A L 195 420 2 4 1 20 9.75 2.00 6.00 6 130 21.67
Total 2115 1010 19 43 8 100 21.15 2.38 7.75 62 1440 23.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Kingham Trinity A 5.0 3 12 3 100 1.50 1.00 5.00 150 30.00
Ignacio Lopez Gaffney Trinity A 5.0 12 13 1 100 3.05 12.00 25.00 305 61.00
Matteo de Donato Trinity A 5.0 3 12 1 100 1.60 3.00 15.00 160 32.00
Daniel Hu Trinity A 5.0 1 6 3 100 0.60 0.33 2.33 60 12.00

Trinity C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Kellenberg L 45 350 1 1 2 20 2.25 0.50 1.00 2 30 15.00
Valley Stream South B L 105 260 2 2 3 20 5.25 0.67 1.33 4 70 17.50
Stuyvesant A L 150 365 0 6 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00
Island Trees L 160 440 1 5 1 20 8.00 1.00 6.00 6 100 16.67
Teterboro W 260 250 2 7 0 20 13.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78
Total 720 1665 6 21 6 100 7.20 1.00 4.50 27 450 16.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Madoff Trinity C 5.0 5 7 2 100 1.35 2.50 6.00 135 27.00
Charlie McCollum Trinity C 5.0 1 6 3 100 0.60 0.33 2.33 60 12.00
Sira Nassoko Trinity C 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Thomas Brooker Trinity C 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00

Trinity D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Columbia Secondary L 250 300 2 6 0 20 12.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00
Great Neck North A L 35 555 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Lawrence B W 425 25 0 15 1 20 21.25 0.00 15.00 15 280 18.67
Middlesex Middle A L 150 330 2 5 2 20 7.50 1.00 3.50 7 80 11.43
Gotham L 135 335 3 1 0 20 6.75 inf inf 4 80 20.00
Total 995 1545 7 29 4 100 9.95 1.75 9.00 36 620 17.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Oliver Katz Trinity D 5.0 4 13 2 100 1.80 2.00 8.50 180 36.00
Mimi Weinstein Trinity D 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55 11.00
Zane Daniels Trinity D 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
Jake Marsh Trinity D 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00

Middlesex Middle A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Gotham W 320 160 6 4 2 20 16.00 3.00 5.00 10 200 20.00
Columbia Secondary W 255 210 3 7 2 20 12.75 1.50 5.00 10 150 15.00
Great Neck North A L 295 335 3 7 2 20 14.75 1.50 5.00 10 190 19.00
Trinity D W 330 150 2 9 4 20 16.50 0.50 2.75 11 230 20.91
Lawrence B W 260 65 1 9 7 20 13.00 0.14 1.43 10 190 19.00
Total 1460 920 15 36 17 100 14.60 0.88 3.00 51 960 18.82

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Dong Middlesex Middle A 5.0 1 4 2 100 0.45 0.50 2.50 45 9.00
Kiran Ebrahimi Middlesex Middle A 5.0 6 17 3 100 2.45 2.00 7.67 245 49.00
Evan O'Rourke Middlesex Middle A 5.0 7 13 11 100 1.80 0.64 1.82 180 36.00
Rhea Bhat Middlesex Middle A 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30 6.00

Middlesex Middle B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Babylon A L 125 535 2 3 1 20 6.25 2.00 5.00 5 70 14.00
High Tech B L 120 405 2 4 2 20 6.00 1.00 3.00 6 60 10.00
Beacon L 200 325 3 4 1 20 10.00 3.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Trinity B L 95 455 1 3 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.00 4 60 15.00
Tenafly L 185 340 2 5 1 20 9.25 2.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Total 725 2060 10 19 7 100 7.25 1.43 4.14 29 420 14.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Mobarik Middlesex Middle B 5.0 5 11 2 100 1.75 2.50 8.00 175 35.00
Andy Lin Middlesex Middle B 5.0 2 4 2 100 0.60 1.00 3.00 60 12.00
Allen Shao Middlesex Middle B 5.0 1 2 3 100 0.20 0.33 1.00 20 4.00
Brianna Zhang Middlesex Middle B 5.0 2 2 0 100 0.50 inf inf 50 10.00

Columbia Secondary

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity D W 300 250 4 6 2 20 15.00 2.00 5.00 10 190 19.00
Middlesex Middle A L 210 255 1 7 1 20 10.50 1.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Gotham W 345 255 1 10 0 20 17.25 inf inf 11 230 20.91
Lawrence B W 435 55 4 10 1 20 21.75 4.00 14.00 14 280 20.00
Great Neck North A W 355 280 3 7 0 20 17.75 inf inf 10 240 24.00
Total 1645 1095 13 40 4 100 16.45 3.25 13.25 53 1070 20.19

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rusat Ramgopal Columbia Secondary 5.0 10 24 3 100 3.75 3.33 11.33 375 75.00
Sam Clark Columbia Secondary 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
Mario Pereira Columbia Secondary 5.0 2 10 0 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Amy Su Columbia Secondary 4.0 1 2 1 80 0.38 1.00 3.00 30 7.50
Harsha Dindi Columbia Secondary 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

North Babylon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlesex Middle B W 535 125 9 6 2 20 26.75 4.50 7.50 15 350 23.33
Beacon W 575 100 6 9 1 20 28.75 6.00 15.00 15 400 26.67
Tenafly W 495 205 6 8 1 20 24.75 6.00 14.00 14 330 23.57
High Tech B W 325 265 4 6 3 20 16.25 1.33 3.33 10 220 22.00
Trinity B W 405 305 2 9 1 20 20.25 2.00 11.00 11 290 26.36
Total 2335 1000 27 38 8 100 23.35 3.38 8.12 65 1590 24.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Richard Joyce North Babylon A 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Matthew Pecoraro North Babylon A 5.0 14 15 5 100 3.35 2.80 5.80 335 67.00
Noah Rothstein North Babylon A 5.0 6 10 2 100 1.80 3.00 8.00 180 36.00
Ryan Arranz North Babylon A 5.0 5 7 1 100 1.40 5.00 12.00 140 28.00

North Babylon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity A L 110 575 2 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00
Lawrence A W 275 110 4 9 1 20 13.75 4.00 13.00 13 130 10.00
House W 200 190 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
High Tech A L 130 300 3 3 1 20 6.50 3.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Valley Stream South A L 155 315 1 6 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.50 7 90 12.86
Total 870 1490 11 28 5 100 8.70 2.20 7.80 39 450 11.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Elpida Manolas North Babylon B 5.0 3 9 0 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
Kevin O'Keefe North Babylon B 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Emily Guerra North Babylon B 5.0 7 17 5 100 2.50 1.40 4.80 250 50.00

Tenafly

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
High Tech B L 265 380 4 5 1 20 13.25 4.00 9.00 9 160 17.78
Trinity B L 220 350 4 4 0 20 11.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00
North Babylon A L 205 495 3 3 2 20 10.25 1.50 3.00 6 140 23.33
Beacon W 375 180 2 11 3 20 18.75 0.67 4.33 13 250 19.23
Middlesex Middle B W 340 185 4 7 2 20 17.00 2.00 5.50 11 220 20.00
Total 1405 1590 17 30 8 100 14.05 2.12 5.88 47 890 18.94

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Juno Lee Tenafly 4.9 8 8 3 98 1.89 2.67 5.33 185 37.76
Jerry Feng Tenafly 5.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85 17.00
Alex Slysarew Tenafly 5.0 6 10 1 100 1.85 6.00 16.00 185 37.00
Aaron Gordon Tenafly 2.8 1 3 3 57 0.53 0.33 1.33 30 10.53
Calvin Chen Tenafly 2.2 0 3 0 45 0.67 0.00 inf 30 13.33

High Tech A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
House W 510 80 9 6 1 20 25.50 9.00 15.00 15 320 21.33
Valley Stream South A W 345 230 5 6 2 20 17.25 2.50 5.50 11 220 20.00
Lawrence A W 535 50 8 10 1 20 26.75 8.00 18.00 18 320 17.78
North Babylon B W 300 130 5 5 5 20 15.00 1.00 2.00 10 200 20.00
Trinity A W 420 195 8 5 4 20 21.00 2.00 3.25 13 270 20.77
Total 2110 685 35 32 13 100 21.10 2.69 5.15 67 1330 19.85

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Li High Tech A 5.0 2 13 5 100 1.35 0.40 3.00 135 27.00
Adrian Thamburaj High Tech A 5.0 21 16 6 100 4.45 3.50 6.17 445 89.00
Cole Snedeker High Tech A 5.0 12 3 2 100 2.00 6.00 7.50 200 40.00

High Tech B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Tenafly W 380 265 5 5 1 20 19.00 5.00 10.00 10 260 26.00
Middlesex Middle B W 405 120 3 10 0 20 20.25 inf inf 13 260 20.00
Trinity B W 430 290 6 5 0 20 21.50 inf inf 11 290 26.36
North Babylon A L 265 325 1 8 2 20 13.25 0.50 4.50 9 180 20.00
Beacon W 605 80 9 8 0 20 30.25 inf inf 17 390 22.94
Total 2085 1080 24 36 3 100 20.85 8.00 20.00 60 1380 23.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Frank Grabowski High Tech B 5.0 5 8 0 100 1.55 inf inf 155 31.00
Samuel Hampel High Tech B 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Deepak Gopalakrishnan High Tech B 5.0 18 24 3 100 4.95 6.00 14.00 495 99.00

Valley Stream South A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lawrence A W 580 45 4 13 0 20 29.00 inf inf 17 390 22.94
High Tech A L 230 345 2 7 0 20 11.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44
Trinity A W 345 245 3 9 2 20 17.25 1.50 6.00 12 220 18.33
House W 455 40 3 12 2 20 22.75 1.50 7.50 15 300 20.00
North Babylon B W 315 155 2 8 3 20 15.75 0.67 3.33 10 220 22.00
Total 1925 830 14 49 7 100 19.25 2.00 9.00 63 1260 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Campbell Valley Stream South A 5.0 4 14 3 100 1.85 1.33 6.00 185 37.00
Joshua Starling Valley Stream South A 4.5 0 7 1 90 0.72 0.00 7.00 65 14.44
Jacob Ebert Valley Stream South A 5.0 10 27 3 100 4.05 3.33 12.33 405 81.00
Allady Dewpin Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Christopher Dennison Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Osama Oza Valley Stream South A 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Kiabwe Basdeo Valley Stream South A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Valley Stream South B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Island Trees L 90 560 1 2 1 20 4.50 1.00 3.00 3 60 20.00
Trinity C W 260 105 1 12 1 20 13.00 1.00 13.00 13 130 10.00
Teterboro L 170 305 1 7 3 10 17.00 0.33 2.67 8 100 12.50
Stuyvesant A L 215 380 1 6 2 20 10.75 0.50 3.50 7 150 21.43
Kellenberg L -10 385 0 1 4 20 -0.50 0.00 0.25 1 0 0.00
Total 725 1735 4 28 11 90 8.06 0.36 2.91 32 440 13.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joshua Paley Valley Stream South B 4.0 0 7 6 70 0.57 0.00 1.17 40 10.00
Sameer Siesh Valley Stream South B 4.0 0 7 1 70 0.93 0.00 7.00 65 16.25
Joshua Ramkissoon Valley Stream South B 4.0 2 5 1 75 1.00 2.00 7.00 75 18.75
Ann Ballesteros Valley Stream South B 1.5 0 1 0 25 0.40 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Robert Espincel Valley Stream South B 3.0 1 6 2 55 1.18 0.50 3.50 65 21.67
Syed Ali Valley Stream South B 2.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
Brittni Armstrong Valley Stream South B 1.5 1 0 0 25 0.60 inf inf 15 10.00

Kellenberg

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity C W 350 45 3 10 1 20 17.50 3.00 13.00 13 210 16.15
Stuyvesant A W 350 175 4 8 0 20 17.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50
Island Trees L 170 515 2 3 0 20 8.50 inf inf 5 110 22.00
Teterboro L 100 480 2 2 2 20 5.00 1.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
Valley Stream South B W 385 -10 4 10 1 20 19.25 4.00 14.00 14 230 16.43
Total 1355 1205 15 33 4 100 13.55 3.75 12.00 48 820 17.08

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Victor Louie Kellenberg 5.0 7 22 1 100 3.20 7.00 29.00 320 64.00
Robert Tiss Kellenberg 5.0 5 10 2 100 1.65 2.50 7.50 165 33.00
Faith Schwartz Kellenberg 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ciara Atkins Kellenberg 5.0 3 1 1 100 0.50 3.00 4.00 50 10.00

Beacon

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity B L 90 575 2 2 0 20 4.50 inf inf 4 40 10.00
North Babylon A L 100 575 2 1 0 20 5.00 inf inf 3 60 20.00
Middlesex Middle B W 325 200 1 10 0 20 16.25 inf inf 11 210 19.09
Tenafly L 180 375 1 5 1 20 9.00 1.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
High Tech B L 80 605 0 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67
Total 775 2330 6 21 1 100 7.75 6.00 27.00 27 480 17.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Ascione D'Elia Beacon 5.0 6 18 1 100 2.65 6.00 24.00 265 53.00
Zachary Schurr Beacon 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Hawa Jalloh Beacon 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Island Trees

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Valley Stream South B W 560 90 4 13 2 20 28.00 2.00 8.50 17 380 22.35
Teterboro W 360 200 4 8 0 20 18.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33
Kellenberg W 515 170 5 10 0 20 25.75 inf inf 15 340 22.67
Trinity C W 440 160 3 11 1 20 22.00 3.00 14.00 14 290 20.71
Stuyvesant A W 440 115 4 9 2 20 22.00 2.00 6.50 13 300 23.08
Total 2315 735 20 51 5 100 23.15 4.00 14.20 71 1530 21.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Wendt Island Trees 5.0 14 28 3 100 4.75 4.67 14.00 475 95.00
Thomas Zamroz Island Trees 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Jonathan Garcia Island Trees 5.0 4 15 2 100 2.00 2.00 9.50 200 40.00
Joshua Kim Island Trees 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Lawrence A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Valley Stream South A L 45 580 1 1 2 20 2.25 0.50 1.00 2 30 15.00
North Babylon B L 110 275 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33
High Tech A L 50 535 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Trinity A L 60 545 1 1 1 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 2 40 20.00
House W 170 165 0 6 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33
Total 435 2100 2 16 3 100 4.35 0.67 6.00 18 260 14.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Niko Williams Lawrence A 4.0 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
Stacy Portillo Lawrence A 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jece Abuan Lawrence A 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
Roshan Reddy Lawrence A 4.5 0 5 0 90 0.56 0.00 inf 50 11.11
Eric Kolchinskiy Lawrence A 4.0 2 3 2 80 0.62 1.00 2.50 50 12.50

Lawrence B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Neck North A L 30 530 0 2 2 20 1.50 0.00 1.00 2 20 10.00
Gotham L 65 365 1 3 2 20 3.25 0.50 2.00 4 30 7.50
Trinity D L 25 425 0 3 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.00 3 10 3.33
Columbia Secondary L 55 435 1 1 0 20 2.75 inf inf 2 30 15.00
Middlesex Middle A L 65 260 2 2 3 20 3.25 0.67 1.33 4 30 7.50
Total 240 2015 4 11 10 100 2.40 0.40 1.50 15 120 8.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Chen Lawrence B 5.0 3 9 7 100 1.00 0.43 1.71 100 20.00
Anoushka Guha Lawrence B 3.0 0 1 2 60 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Bhawan Sandhu Lawrence B 4.5 1 0 1 90 0.11 1.00 1.00 10 2.22
Syed Bukhari Lawrence B 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Zaitt Khan Lawrence B 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Kristen Dookie Lawrence B 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Gotham

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Middlesex Middle A L 160 320 2 4 2 20 8.00 1.00 3.00 6 100 16.67
Lawrence B W 365 65 4 10 1 20 18.25 4.00 14.00 14 210 15.00
Columbia Secondary L 255 345 1 8 2 20 12.75 0.50 4.50 9 170 18.89
Great Neck North A L 225 400 3 3 0 20 11.25 inf inf 6 150 25.00
Trinity D W 335 135 3 9 2 20 16.75 1.50 6.00 12 210 17.50
Total 1340 1265 13 34 7 100 13.40 1.86 6.71 47 840 17.87

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matias Benitez Gotham 5.0 5 17 0 100 2.45 inf inf 245 49.00
Will Kim Gotham 5.0 4 5 5 100 0.85 0.80 1.80 85 17.00
Spencer Eastep Gotham 5.0 4 12 2 100 1.70 2.00 8.00 170 34.00