Downingtown East Invitational II on January 06, 2018 Statistics report for Experienced Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 1

Moravian Academy 240, Lawrenceville B 150
Lawrenceville B: Miles Williams 0 3 0 30, Alex Shetye 0 1 0 10, William Dawson 0 4 0 40
Moravian Academy: Alex Adams 0 5 2 40, Neil Deshmukh 0 3 0 30, Rhea Malhotra 0 1 0 10, Carson Danaher 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lawrenceville B 8 70 8.75, Moravian Academy 10 150 15.00

Downingtown STEM B 290, Camp Hill B 10
Camp Hill B: Matt Gurgiolo 0 1 0 10, Anna Long 0 0 0 0, Declan Fitzpatrick 0 0 1 -5, Gavin Davis 0 1 1 5
Downingtown STEM B: Saahas Yechuri 0 4 0 40, Noriyuki Shinagawa 0 2 1 15, Max Lind 0 6 1 55, Ria Medagam 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Camp Hill B 2 0 0.00, Downingtown STEM B 12 180 15.00

Wallenpaupack A 260, Camp Hill A 245
Wallenpaupack A: Aidan Cunningham 1 3 0 45, Kyle Landolfi 2 2 1 45, Gavin Hearn 0 2 0 20, Taylor Raimer 0 0 0 0
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 1 1 0 25, Alex Drda 1 3 0 45, Ben Haas 0 3 1 25, Charlie Caddell 0 0 0 0, Sam Haas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 10 150 15.00, Camp Hill A 9 150 16.67

Delaware Valley A 295, Manheim Township B 255
Manheim Township B: Will Steger 1 2 3 20, Cyril Hainthaler 0 4 0 40, Sam Whitton 0 0 0 0, Zac Stapler 1 0 0 15
Delaware Valley A: Collin Kawan-Hemler 2 1 1 35, Frani King 0 2 0 20, Abhay Byadgi 1 3 1 40, Andy Greene 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Manheim Township B 8 180 22.50, Delaware Valley A 10 190 19.00

Great Valley A 495, Downingtown West 60
Great Valley A: Sam Scarfone 4 8 0 140, Dan Chen 1 0 3 0, Mark Neri 0 1 0 10, Chris Meehan 1 0 0 15
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 0 1 0 10, Sam Urban 0 0 0 0, Sophie Bradbury 0 2 0 20, Sierra Nawalinski 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley A 15 330 22.00, Downingtown West 3 30 10.00

Henderson B 200, Manheim Township C 145
Henderson B: Dhanush Rajesh 0 3 2 20, Will Gawrylowicz 0 2 0 20, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 3 0 30, Joseph Lui 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township C: Lily Snyder 0 1 0 10, Eric Anderson 1 3 1 40, Eric Lai 0 0 1 -5, Aizaaz Faiz 0 2 2 10
Bonuses: Henderson B 8 130 16.25, Manheim Township C 7 90 12.86

Delaware Valley B 200, Renaissance B 195
Delaware Valley B: Emma Dove 0 4 0 40, Darius Parmudez 0 2 0 20, Lucas Helms 0 0 1 -5, Adam Kanterman 1 3 0 45
Renaissance B: Maddie Mullaney 0 1 0 10, Rose Newmiller 1 1 2 15, Brandon Gaffney 0 2 0 20, Jeff Cocci 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Delaware Valley B 10 100 10.00, Renaissance B 8 120 15.00

Penn Manor A 345, Lawrenceville A 140
Lawrenceville A: Michael Ho 1 2 0 35, Areeq Hasan 0 2 1 15, Parrish Albahary 0 0 0 0
Penn Manor A: Connor Mayers 2 9 0 120, Sean Moore 0 1 1 5, Chad Hoglund 0 2 2 10
Bonuses: Lawrenceville A 5 90 18.00, Penn Manor A 14 210 15.00

Manheim Township A 425, Lancaster Mennonite 140
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 2 2 0 50, Michael Buffa 1 2 0 35, Bryce Katch 1 5 0 65, Nate Rybner 0 1 1 5
Lancaster Mennonite: Jacob Cairns 1 1 0 25, Alex Beck 0 1 1 5, Toby Palmer 0 2 2 10, Benjamin Jessep 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 14 270 19.29, Lancaster Mennonite 5 100 20.00

Friends Select A 305, Great Valley C 200
Great Valley C: Noah Harrington 0 4 0 40, Alan Xu 0 2 0 20, Aakash Narayan 0 2 0 20, Lucas Armand 0 0 0 0
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 0 3 3 15, Richard C. 2 3 2 50, Jake S. 0 2 2 10, Saras PA. 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Great Valley C 8 120 15.00, Friends Select A 12 210 17.50

Emmaus A 195, Renaissance A 125
Emmaus A: Millan Patel 0 1 2 0, Ben Braun 0 4 0 40, Alex Comfort 0 2 0 20, Adim Seeler 1 0 1 10, Vignes Senguttuvan 0 1 1 5
Renaissance A: Carson McLaughlin 1 4 2 45, Caleb Miller 0 2 0 20, Colin McVey 0 0 0 0, Casey Schmidt 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Emmaus A 9 120 13.33, Renaissance A 8 50 6.25

Downingtown STEM A 520, Renaissance C 0
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 3 3 3 60, Anish Gadgil 3 1 1 50, Rohan Vora 1 3 0 45, Catherine Li 1 0 0 15
Renaissance C: Jeremy Wenger 0 0 1 -5, Avi Ganguly 0 0 0 0, Ryan Dunn 0 1 1 5, Ronan Mullaney 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM A 15 350 23.33, Renaissance C 1 0 0.00

Friends Select B 375, Emmaus B 110
Friends Select B: Aidan P. 2 2 0 50, Jonah T. 1 1 0 25, Silas M. 1 3 0 45, Matt D. 1 4 0 55
Emmaus B: Devon Myers 0 0 0 0, Ethan Hoben 0 0 0 0, Zane Pennella 0 0 0 0, Kevin Ge 0 3 0 30, Shreya Sriramenini 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Friends Select B 15 200 13.33, Emmaus B 5 60 12.00

Henderson A 385, Great Valley B 200
Great Valley B: John Li 0 2 0 20, Anshu Nunemunthala 0 3 0 30, Rishi Raman 0 3 0 30, Rithvik Bobbili 0 0 0 0
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 4 2 2 70, Vijay Anne 2 4 1 65, Abheya Nair 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley B 8 120 15.00, Henderson A 12 250 20.83

Unionville 390, Great Valley D 80
Unionville: Andrew Binder 0 0 1 -5, Eric Folmar 3 0 0 45, David Linskens 1 3 2 35, Sophia Qureshi 3 3 1 70, Keith (KC) Simmons 1 0 0 15
Great Valley D: Tyler Yang 0 1 0 10, Shrey Pandya 0 3 0 30, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Lucas Armand 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Unionville 14 230 16.43, Great Valley D 4 40 10.00


Round 2

Lancaster Mennonite 240, Great Valley D 105
Great Valley D: Tyler Yang 1 1 0 25, Shrey Pandya 0 2 0 20, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Lucas Armand 1 0 1 10
Lancaster Mennonite: Alex Beck 2 4 1 65, Toby Palmer 1 2 0 35, Benjamin Jessep 0 2 0 20, Isabella Astuto 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley D 5 50 10.00, Lancaster Mennonite 11 120 10.91

Downingtown West 260, Renaissance B 155
Renaissance B: Maddie Mullaney 0 1 0 10, Rose Newmiller 1 0 2 5, Brandon Gaffney 1 2 1 30, Jeff Cocci 0 3 0 30
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 0 5 0 50, Sophie Bradbury 1 0 0 15, Sierra Nawalinski 0 1 0 10, John Thelman 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Renaissance B 8 80 10.00, Downingtown West 9 170 18.89

Friends Select A 355, Renaissance A 110
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 1 0 1 10, Richard C. 1 2 1 30, Jake S. 3 3 3 60, Saras PA. 1 1 0 25
Renaissance A: Carson McLaughlin 1 3 0 45, Caleb Miller 0 0 1 -5, Colin McVey 0 0 0 0, Casey Schmidt 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Friends Select A 12 230 19.17, Renaissance A 4 70 17.50

Great Valley A 455, Penn Manor A 150
Great Valley A: Sam Scarfone 2 0 1 25, Dan Chen 2 4 0 70, Mark Neri 1 3 1 40, Chris Meehan 1 1 1 20
Penn Manor A: Connor Mayers 3 3 0 75, Sean Moore 0 0 0 0, Chad Hoglund 0 0 3 -15
Bonuses: Great Valley A 14 300 21.43, Penn Manor A 6 90 15.00

Lawrenceville A 225, Delaware Valley B 125
Delaware Valley B: Emma Dove 2 3 1 55, Darius Parmudez 0 1 0 10, Lucas Helms 0 0 0 0, Adam Kanterman 0 0 0 0
Lawrenceville A: Michael Ho 1 4 0 55, Areeq Hasan 0 3 0 30, Parrish Albahary 2 0 0 30
Bonuses: Delaware Valley B 6 60 10.00, Lawrenceville A 10 110 11.00

Downingtown STEM A 605, Henderson B 10
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 5 6 0 135, Anish Gadgil 4 1 0 70, Rohan Vora 1 0 0 15, Catherine Li 1 0 0 15
Henderson B: Dhanush Rajesh 0 0 0 0, Will Gawrylowicz 0 0 0 0, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 1 0 10, Joseph Lui 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM A 18 370 20.56, Henderson B 1 0 0.00

Camp Hill A 375, Renaissance C 40
Renaissance C: Jeremy Wenger 0 1 0 10, Avi Ganguly 0 0 0 0, Ryan Dunn 1 1 1 20, Ronan Mullaney 0 0 0 0
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 2 3 0 60, Alex Drda 1 3 0 45, Ben Haas 1 2 1 30, Charlie Caddell 2 0 0 30, Sam Haas 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Renaissance C 3 10 3.33, Camp Hill A 14 210 15.00

Wallenpaupack A 300, Manheim Township C 80
Wallenpaupack A: Aidan Cunningham 3 3 0 75, Kyle Landolfi 1 2 0 35, Gavin Hearn 1 1 1 20, Taylor Raimer 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township C: Eric Anderson 0 1 0 10, Eric Lai 1 1 0 25, Sanya Nair 1 0 0 15, Aizaaz Faiz 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 11 170 15.45, Manheim Township C 4 30 7.50

Great Valley C 235, Camp Hill B 60
Camp Hill B: Matt Gurgiolo 1 1 0 25, Anna Long 0 1 0 10, Declan Fitzpatrick 0 0 1 -5, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Great Valley C: Noah Harrington 3 0 0 45, Alan Xu 1 2 0 35, Aakash Narayan 0 4 1 35, Lucas Armand 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Camp Hill B 3 30 10.00, Great Valley C 10 120 12.00

Emmaus A 260, Downingtown STEM B 190
Emmaus A: Millan Patel 1 0 1 10, Ben Braun 0 4 0 40, Alex Comfort 1 1 0 25, Vignes Senguttuvan 2 0 1 25
Downingtown STEM B: Saahas Yechuri 0 1 1 5, Noriyuki Shinagawa 0 4 0 40, Max Lind 2 1 3 25, Ria Medagam 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Emmaus A 9 160 17.78, Downingtown STEM B 8 120 15.00

Henderson A 340, Moravian Academy 90
Moravian Academy: Alex Adams 0 3 0 30, Neil Deshmukh 0 1 0 10, Rhea Malhotra 0 0 0 0, Angela Chen 0 0 0 0, Grace Sanborn 0 0 0 0
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 1 3 2 35, Vijay Anne 1 6 0 75, Abheya Nair 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Moravian Academy 4 50 12.50, Henderson A 11 230 20.91

Manheim Township A 520, Emmaus B 45
Emmaus B: Devon Myers 0 0 0 0, Ethan Hoben 0 0 1 -5, Zane Pennella 0 1 0 10, Kevin Ge 1 0 1 10, Shreya Sriramenini 0 1 0 10
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 0 5 0 50, Michael Buffa 3 2 1 60, Bryce Katch 1 2 1 30, Nate Rybner 1 1 1 20
Bonuses: Emmaus B 3 20 6.67, Manheim Township A 15 360 24.00

Unionville 315, Friends Select B 175
Friends Select B: Aidan P. 0 1 0 10, Jonah T. 0 2 0 20, Silas M. 0 3 0 30, Matt D. 0 1 1 5
Unionville: Andrew Binder 0 1 0 10, Eric Folmar 1 1 2 15, David Linskens 1 1 3 10, Sophia Qureshi 2 3 0 60, Keith (KC) Simmons 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Friends Select B 7 110 15.71, Unionville 11 210 19.09

Manheim Township B 200, Lawrenceville B 185
Lawrenceville B: Miles Williams 1 2 0 35, Alex Shetye 1 1 0 25, William Dawson 1 2 0 35
Manheim Township B: Will Steger 4 1 3 55, Cyril Hainthaler 0 3 0 30, Sam Whitton 0 0 1 -5, Zac Stapler 0 0 2 -10
Bonuses: Lawrenceville B 8 90 11.25, Manheim Township B 8 130 16.25

Delaware Valley A 480, Great Valley B 110
Great Valley B: John Li 0 0 1 -5, Anshu Nunemunthala 1 2 0 35, Rishi Raman 1 0 0 15, Rithvik Bobbili 0 0 1 -5
Delaware Valley A: Collin Kawan-Hemler 2 3 0 60, Frani King 6 2 0 110, Abhay Byadgi 0 2 0 20, Andy Greene 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley B 4 70 17.50, Delaware Valley A 15 290 19.33


Round 3

Renaissance A 145, Camp Hill B 55
Renaissance A: Carson McLaughlin 1 3 1 40, Caleb Miller 0 1 0 10, Colin McVey 0 0 0 0, Casey Schmidt 0 3 1 25
Camp Hill B: Matt Gurgiolo 0 2 0 20, Anna Long 0 0 0 0, Declan Fitzpatrick 1 1 0 25, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Renaissance A 8 70 8.75, Camp Hill B 4 10 2.50

Great Valley A 560, Delaware Valley B 85
Great Valley A: Sam Scarfone 4 3 0 90, Dan Chen 1 5 1 60, Mark Neri 1 2 1 30, Chris Meehan 0 0 0 0
Delaware Valley B: Emma Dove 1 1 0 25, Darius Parmudez 0 0 0 0, Lucas Helms 0 1 0 10, Adam Kanterman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley A 16 380 23.75, Delaware Valley B 3 50 16.67

Downingtown STEM A 620, Wallenpaupack A 40
Wallenpaupack A: Aidan Cunningham 0 0 3 -15, Kyle Landolfi 0 1 0 10, Gavin Hearn 0 1 1 5, Taylor Raimer 0 0 0 0
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 5 4 1 110, Anish Gadgil 1 5 1 60, Rohan Vora 0 2 0 20, Catherine Li 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 2 40 20.00, Downingtown STEM A 17 430 25.29

Manheim Township B 450, Moravian Academy 110
Moravian Academy: Alex Adams 0 5 2 40, Neil Deshmukh 0 1 1 5, Rhea Malhotra 0 0 0 0, Carson Danaher 0 0 1 -5
Manheim Township B: Will Steger 0 5 0 50, Cyril Hainthaler 1 3 1 40, Sam Whitton 0 1 0 10, Zac Stapler 4 0 0 60
Bonuses: Moravian Academy 6 70 11.67, Manheim Township B 14 290 20.71

Great Valley B 445, Lawrenceville B 65
Great Valley B: John Li 3 2 0 65, Anshu Nunemunthala 0 5 1 45, Rishi Raman 0 1 0 10, Rithvik Bobbili 1 3 0 45
Lawrenceville B: Miles Williams 0 0 0 0, Alex Shetye 0 0 0 0, William Dawson 1 2 2 25
Bonuses: Great Valley B 15 280 18.67, Lawrenceville B 3 40 13.33

Camp Hill A 405, Manheim Township C 105
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 2 3 1 55, Alex Drda 1 5 0 65, Ben Haas 1 2 0 35, Charlie Caddell 0 0 0 0, Sam Haas 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township C: Lily Snyder 0 0 0 0, Eric Anderson 1 0 0 15, Eric Lai 0 3 0 30, Sanya Nair 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Camp Hill A 14 250 17.86, Manheim Township C 5 50 10.00

Friends Select B 365, Lancaster Mennonite 220
Friends Select B: Aidan P. 0 0 0 0, Jonah T. 0 5 0 50, Silas M. 1 3 0 45, Matt D. 0 3 0 30
Lancaster Mennonite: Jacob Cairns 1 4 0 55, Alex Beck 0 0 0 0, Toby Palmer 0 1 0 10, Benjamin Jessep 0 0 0 0, Josiah Esch 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Friends Select B 12 240 20.00, Lancaster Mennonite 8 130 16.25

Friends Select A 445, Emmaus A 180
Emmaus A: Millan Patel 0 0 0 0, Ben Braun 1 3 0 45, Adim Seeler 0 1 0 10, Vignes Senguttuvan 0 1 1 5
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 3 2 0 65, Richard C. 1 4 1 50, Jake S. 0 2 1 15, Saras PA. 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Emmaus A 6 120 20.00, Friends Select A 14 290 20.71

Great Valley C 275, Downingtown STEM B 190
Great Valley C: Noah Harrington 0 2 0 20, Alan Xu 1 5 0 65, Aakash Narayan 0 2 0 20, Lucas Armand 0 0 0 0
Downingtown STEM B: Saahas Yechuri 1 2 1 30, Noriyuki Shinagawa 1 3 0 45, Max Lind 0 1 1 5, Ria Medagam 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley C 10 170 17.00, Downingtown STEM B 8 110 13.75

Lawrenceville A 215, Renaissance B 165
Renaissance B: Maddie Mullaney 0 3 1 25, Rose Newmiller 1 1 0 25, Brandon Gaffney 0 3 2 20, Jeff Cocci 0 1 1 5
Lawrenceville A: Michael Ho 1 5 0 65, Areeq Hasan 1 1 1 20, Parrish Albahary 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Renaissance B 9 90 10.00, Lawrenceville A 9 120 13.33

Manheim Township A 495, Great Valley D 115
Great Valley D: Tyler Yang 1 2 0 35, Shrey Pandya 0 0 0 0, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Lucas Armand 0 0 0 0
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 3 2 0 65, Michael Buffa 1 2 0 35, Bryce Katch 1 4 0 55, Nate Rybner 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Great Valley D 3 80 26.67, Manheim Township A 16 310 19.38

Henderson B 300, Renaissance C 115
Renaissance C: Jeremy Wenger 1 2 1 30, Avi Ganguly 0 1 1 5, Ryan Dunn 0 0 0 0, Ronan Mullaney 0 0 0 0, Katy Guevin 0 1 0 10
Henderson B: Dhanush Rajesh 0 1 1 5, Will Gawrylowicz 0 3 0 30, Vikram Chodapaneedi 1 5 0 65, Joseph Lui 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Renaissance C 5 70 14.00, Henderson B 11 190 17.27

Unionville 395, Emmaus B 80
Emmaus B: Devon Myers 0 0 0 0, Zane Pennella 0 0 0 0, Kevin Ge 0 3 0 30, Shreya Sriramenini 0 1 0 10
Unionville: Andrew Binder 0 1 0 10, Eric Folmar 2 2 2 40, David Linskens 1 4 1 50, Sophia Qureshi 1 4 0 55, Keith (KC) Simmons 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Emmaus B 4 40 10.00, Unionville 15 240 16.00

Delaware Valley A 440, Henderson A 250
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 0 2 0 20, Vijay Anne 2 3 0 60, Abheya Nair 0 0 0 0
Delaware Valley A: Collin Kawan-Hemler 2 2 0 50, Frani King 1 4 0 55, Abhay Byadgi 1 2 0 35, Andy Greene 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Henderson A 7 170 24.29, Delaware Valley A 13 290 22.31

Penn Manor A 385, Downingtown West 85
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 0 3 0 30, Sam Urban 0 0 0 0, Sophie Bradbury 0 1 1 5, John Thelman 0 0 0 0
Penn Manor A: Connor Mayers 2 8 0 110, Sean Moore 1 0 1 10, Chad Hoglund 1 2 2 25
Bonuses: Downingtown West 4 50 12.50, Penn Manor A 14 240 17.14


Round 4

Downingtown West 310, Lawrenceville A 90
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 1 9 0 105, Sam Urban 0 1 0 10, Sophie Bradbury 1 0 0 15, Sierra Nawalinski 0 2 0 20
Lawrenceville A: Michael Ho 0 3 1 25, Areeq Hasan 0 1 0 10, Parrish Albahary 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Downingtown West 14 160 11.43, Lawrenceville A 5 50 10.00

Downingtown STEM A 555, Manheim Township C 95
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 5 3 0 105, Anish Gadgil 2 1 1 35, Rohan Vora 2 2 0 50, Catherine Li 0 0 1 -5
Manheim Township C: Lily Snyder 1 2 0 35, Eric Anderson 0 0 0 0, Sanya Nair 0 0 0 0, Aizaaz Faiz 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Downingtown STEM A 15 370 24.67, Manheim Township C 5 40 8.00

Henderson A 395, Lawrenceville B 60
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 4 5 3 95, Vijay Anne 0 3 0 30, Abheya Nair 0 2 0 20
Lawrenceville B: Miles Williams 0 1 0 10, Alex Shetye 0 2 0 20, William Dawson 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Henderson A 14 250 17.86, Lawrenceville B 3 30 10.00

Friends Select B 280, Great Valley D 165
Great Valley D: Tyler Yang 0 1 0 10, Shrey Pandya 1 3 1 40, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Lucas Armand 1 1 0 25
Friends Select B: Aidan P. 0 3 0 30, Jonah T. 0 2 0 20, Silas M. 0 2 0 20, Matt D. 0 4 0 40
Bonuses: Great Valley D 7 90 12.86, Friends Select B 11 170 15.45

Great Valley C 300, Emmaus A 200
Emmaus A: Millan Patel 0 2 0 20, Ben Braun 0 1 0 10, Alex Comfort 0 2 0 20, Adim Seeler 1 2 1 30, Vignes Senguttuvan 0 0 0 0
Great Valley C: Noah Harrington 0 3 2 20, Alan Xu 1 5 1 60, Aakash Narayan 0 1 0 10, Lucas Armand 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Emmaus A 8 120 15.00, Great Valley C 10 210 21.00

Wallenpaupack A 355, Renaissance C 85
Wallenpaupack A: Aidan Cunningham 0 4 3 25, Kyle Landolfi 0 2 1 15, Gavin Hearn 1 5 0 65, Taylor Raimer 0 1 0 10
Renaissance C: Jeremy Wenger 0 1 0 10, Avi Ganguly 0 2 0 20, Ryan Dunn 0 0 1 -5, Ronan Mullaney 0 0 0 0, Katy Guevin 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Wallenpaupack A 13 240 18.46, Renaissance C 5 40 8.00

Penn Manor A 285, Delaware Valley B 175
Delaware Valley B: Emma Dove 1 5 0 65, Darius Parmudez 0 0 0 0, Lucas Helms 0 2 0 20, Adam Kanterman 0 1 0 10
Penn Manor A: Connor Mayers 0 7 1 65, Sean Moore 0 1 0 10, Chad Hoglund 0 3 0 30
Bonuses: Delaware Valley B 9 80 8.89, Penn Manor A 11 180 16.36

Downingtown STEM B 250, Renaissance A 160
Renaissance A: Carson McLaughlin 0 4 0 40, Caleb Miller 0 2 1 15, Colin McVey 0 0 0 0, Casey Schmidt 1 2 2 25
Downingtown STEM B: Saahas Yechuri 0 1 0 10, Noriyuki Shinagawa 1 4 0 55, Max Lind 1 3 0 45, Ria Medagam 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Renaissance A 9 80 8.89, Downingtown STEM B 10 140 14.00

Lancaster Mennonite 250, Emmaus B 80
Emmaus B: Devon Myers 0 2 0 20, Ethan Hoben 0 1 0 10, Zane Pennella 0 0 0 0, Kevin Ge 0 0 2 -10, Shreya Sriramenini 0 2 0 20
Lancaster Mennonite: Jacob Cairns 2 6 0 90, Benjamin Jessep 0 0 0 0, Josiah Esch 0 0 0 0, Isabella Astuto 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Emmaus B 5 40 8.00, Lancaster Mennonite 9 150 16.67

Manheim Township B 275, Great Valley B 255
Great Valley B: John Li 1 2 0 35, Anshu Nunemunthala 0 2 0 20, Rishi Raman 0 3 0 30, Rithvik Bobbili 0 1 0 10
Manheim Township B: Will Steger 1 4 0 55, Cyril Hainthaler 1 1 0 25, Sam Whitton 0 1 0 10, Zac Stapler 1 1 0 25
Bonuses: Great Valley B 9 160 17.78, Manheim Township B 10 160 16.00

Friends Select A 535, Camp Hill B 50
Camp Hill B: Matt Gurgiolo 0 1 0 10, Anna Long 0 0 0 0, Declan Fitzpatrick 0 1 0 10, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 1 1 0 25, Richard C. 0 3 0 30, Jake S. 3 7 1 110, Saras PA. 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Camp Hill B 2 30 15.00, Friends Select A 16 360 22.50

Manheim Township A 370, Unionville 210
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 3 3 0 75, Michael Buffa 0 2 0 20, Bryce Katch 1 2 0 35, Nate Rybner 0 1 0 10
Unionville: Andrew Binder 0 1 0 10, Eric Folmar 0 0 0 0, David Linskens 1 2 2 25, Sophia Qureshi 1 3 0 45, Keith (KC) Simmons 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 12 230 19.17, Unionville 8 130 16.25

Camp Hill A 275, Henderson B 190
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 3 4 0 85, Alex Drda 0 2 0 20, Ben Haas 0 1 0 10, Charlie Caddell 0 0 0 0, Sam Haas 0 0 0 0
Henderson B: Dhanush Rajesh 0 1 0 10, Will Gawrylowicz 1 2 0 35, Vikram Chodapaneedi 1 3 2 35, Joseph Lui 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Camp Hill A 10 160 16.00, Henderson B 9 100 11.11

Great Valley A 495, Renaissance B 55
Great Valley A: Sam Scarfone 3 6 1 100, Dan Chen 1 4 2 45, Mark Neri 1 1 0 25, Chris Meehan 0 0 1 -5
Renaissance B: Maddie Mullaney 0 1 0 10, Rose Newmiller 0 1 0 10, Brandon Gaffney 0 1 1 5, Jeff Cocci 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Great Valley A 16 330 20.62, Renaissance B 3 30 10.00

Delaware Valley A 370, Moravian Academy 110
Moravian Academy: Alex Adams 0 1 3 -5, Neil Deshmukh 1 1 0 25, Rhea Malhotra 0 1 0 10, Carson Danaher 0 1 0 10
Delaware Valley A: Collin Kawan-Hemler 1 3 0 45, Frani King 1 3 1 40, Abhay Byadgi 1 2 2 25, Andy Greene 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Moravian Academy 5 70 14.00, Delaware Valley A 13 240 18.46


Round 5

Penn Manor A 415, Renaissance B 40
Penn Manor A: Connor Mayers 2 8 1 105, Sean Moore 1 1 1 20, Chad Hoglund 1 1 1 20
Renaissance B: Maddie Mullaney 0 0 1 -5, Rose Newmiller 0 1 0 10, Brandon Gaffney 0 1 1 5, Jeff Cocci 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Penn Manor A 14 270 19.29, Renaissance B 3 20 6.67

Manheim Township A 415, Friends Select B 175
Manheim Township A: Dan Nguyen 3 6 2 95, Michael Buffa 2 1 1 35, Bryce Katch 0 1 1 5, Nate Rybner 0 0 0 0
Friends Select B: Aidan P. 0 0 0 0, Jonah T. 0 1 0 10, Silas M. 0 2 0 20, Matt D. 0 3 1 25
Bonuses: Manheim Township A 13 280 21.54, Friends Select B 6 120 20.00

Downingtown STEM A 450, Camp Hill A 200
Camp Hill A: Sydney Preston 1 1 0 25, Alex Drda 1 0 1 10, Ben Haas 0 3 0 30, Charlie Caddell 0 0 1 -5, Sam Haas 0 0 0 0
Downingtown STEM A: Vishwa Shanmugam 7 0 2 95, Anish Gadgil 2 2 2 40, Rohan Vora 0 1 0 10, Catherine Li 1 0 0 15
Bonuses: Camp Hill A 6 140 23.33, Downingtown STEM A 13 290 22.31

Emmaus A 430, Camp Hill B 40
Emmaus A: Millan Patel 0 1 0 10, Ben Braun 1 6 2 65, Alex Comfort 1 3 1 40, Adim Seeler 0 0 0 0, Vignes Senguttuvan 0 3 1 25
Camp Hill B: Matt Gurgiolo 0 2 0 20, Anna Long 0 1 0 10, Declan Fitzpatrick 0 0 2 -10, Gavin Davis 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Emmaus A 15 290 19.33, Camp Hill B 3 20 6.67

Manheim Township C 350, Renaissance C 35
Manheim Township C: Lily Snyder 1 4 0 55, Eric Lai 1 4 0 55, Sanya Nair 0 3 1 25, Aizaaz Faiz 0 2 1 15
Renaissance C: Jeremy Wenger 0 3 2 20, Avi Ganguly 0 0 0 0, Ryan Dunn 0 0 1 -5, Ronan Mullaney 0 0 0 0, Katy Guevin 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Manheim Township C 15 200 13.33, Renaissance C 3 20 6.67

Henderson A 315, Manheim Township B 205
Manheim Township B: Will Steger 0 1 2 0, Cyril Hainthaler 2 2 1 45, Sam Whitton 0 2 0 20, Zac Stapler 0 2 0 20
Henderson A: Aravind Sivaram 2 2 2 40, Vijay Anne 1 1 0 25, Abheya Nair 2 2 0 50
Bonuses: Manheim Township B 9 120 13.33, Henderson A 10 200 20.00

Friends Select A 440, Downingtown STEM B 225
Friends Select A: Rudyard L. 3 1 1 50, Richard C. 3 2 2 55, Jake S. 2 1 1 35, Saras PA. 0 0 0 0
Downingtown STEM B: Saahas Yechuri 0 0 0 0, Noriyuki Shinagawa 1 1 0 25, Max Lind 1 2 2 25, Ria Medagam 1 2 0 35
Bonuses: Friends Select A 12 300 25.00, Downingtown STEM B 8 140 17.50

Emmaus B 185, Great Valley D 160
Emmaus B: Devon Myers 0 0 1 -5, Ethan Hoben 1 1 0 25, Zane Pennella 0 1 0 10, Kevin Ge 0 2 0 20, Shreya Sriramenini 1 1 0 25
Great Valley D: Tyler Yang 1 1 0 25, Shrey Pandya 0 2 2 10, Josh Gonsalves 0 0 0 0, Lucas Armand 1 3 2 35
Bonuses: Emmaus B 7 110 15.71, Great Valley D 8 90 11.25

Henderson B 225, Wallenpaupack A 180
Henderson B: Dhanush Rajesh 0 1 1 5, Will Gawrylowicz 0 2 0 20, Vikram Chodapaneedi 0 3 1 25, Joseph Lui 1 3 0 45
Wallenpaupack A: Aidan Cunningham 1 1 0 25, Kyle Landolfi 2 1 2 30, Gavin Hearn 0 1 1 5, Taylor Raimer 0 2 0 20
Bonuses: Henderson B 10 130 13.00, Wallenpaupack A 8 100 12.50

Delaware Valley B 315, Downingtown West 120
Downingtown West: Miriam Roeder 2 4 4 50, Sophie Bradbury 0 1 0 10, Sierra Nawalinski 0 0 1 -5, John Thelman 0 0 1 -5
Delaware Valley B: Emma Dove 2 6 0 90, Darius Parmudez 1 2 0 35, Lucas Helms 0 0 0 0, Adam Kanterman 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Downingtown West 7 70 10.00, Delaware Valley B 11 190 17.27

Delaware Valley A 490, Lawrenceville B 60
Lawrenceville B: Miles Williams 0 1 0 10, Alex Shetye 0 0 0 0, William Dawson 1 0 1 10
Delaware Valley A: Collin Kawan-Hemler 1 3 1 40, Frani King 1 5 1 60, Abhay Byadgi 1 3 1 40, Andy Greene 0 1 0 10
Bonuses: Lawrenceville B 2 40 20.00, Delaware Valley A 15 340 22.67

Great Valley C 310, Renaissance A 75
Renaissance A: Carson McLaughlin 0 3 0 30, Caleb Miller 0 0 0 0, Colin McVey 0 0 0 0, Casey Schmidt 0 1 1 5
Great Valley C: Noah Harrington 1 4 0 55, Alan Xu 0 7 2 60, Aakash Narayan 1 1 2 15, Lucas Armand 0 0 0 0
Bonuses: Renaissance A 4 40 10.00, Great Valley C 14 180 12.86

Unionville 240, Lancaster Mennonite 200
Lancaster Mennonite: Jacob Cairns 1 4 0 55, Toby Palmer 0 1 2 0, Josiah Esch 0 0 0 0, Isabella Astuto 1 0 0 15
Unionville: Andrew Binder 1 0 1 10, Eric Folmar 1 0 0 15, David Linskens 3 2 5 40, Sophia Qureshi 0 2 1 15
Bonuses: Lancaster Mennonite 7 130 18.57, Unionville 9 160 17.78

Great Valley A 455, Lawrenceville A 100
Lawrenceville A: Michael Ho 0 2 0 20, Areeq Hasan 1 1 0 25, Parrish Albahary 0 0 1 -5
Great Valley A: Sam Scarfone 3 5 1 90, Dan Chen 0 1 0 10, Mark Neri 4 1 0 70, Chris Meehan 0 0 1 -5
Bonuses: Lawrenceville A 4 60 15.00, Great Valley A 14 290 20.71

Great Valley B 320, Moravian Academy 190
Moravian Academy: Alex Adams 1 2 0 35, Neil Deshmukh 1 2 0 35, Rhea Malhotra 2 0 0 30, Angela Chen 0 2 0 20
Great Valley B: John Li 2 2 0 50, Anshu Nunemunthala 0 4 0 40, Rishi Raman 1 0 0 15, Rithvik Bobbili 0 1 1 5
Bonuses: Moravian Academy 10 70 7.00, Great Valley B 10 210 21.00