Downingtown East Invitational II on January 06, 2018 Statistics report for Experienced Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Sydney Preston, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Renaissance C 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Manheim Township C 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Henderson B 1.0 3 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 9 12 1 100 2.50 9.00 21.00 250

Alex Drda, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Renaissance C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Henderson B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 4 13 1 100 1.85 4.00 17.00 185

Ben Haas, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Renaissance C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 2 11 2 100 1.30 1.00 6.50 130

Charlie Caddell, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 0.5 2 0 0 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.5 2 0 1 50 0.50 2.00 2.00 25

Sam Haas, Camp Hill A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Matt Gurgiolo, Camp Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley C 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Renaissance A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85

Anna Long, Camp Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Declan Fitzpatrick, Camp Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Renaissance A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Friends Select A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus A 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 5.0 1 2 4 100 0.15 0.25 0.75 15

Gavin Davis, Camp Hill B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5

Collin Kawan-Hemler, Delaware Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Great Valley B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Henderson A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Lawrenceville B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 5.0 8 12 2 100 2.30 4.00 10.00 230

Frani King, Delaware Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley B 1.0 6 2 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Henderson A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Lawrenceville B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Total 5.0 9 16 2 100 2.85 4.50 12.50 285

Abhay Byadgi, Delaware Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Great Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Lawrenceville B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 5.0 4 12 4 100 1.60 1.00 4.00 160

Andy Greene, Delaware Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50

Emma Dove, Delaware Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lawrenceville A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Great Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Penn Manor A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Downingtown West 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 5.0 6 19 1 100 2.75 6.00 25.00 275

Darius Parmudez, Delaware Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown West 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Lucas Helms, Delaware Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25

Adam Kanterman, Delaware Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55

Vishwa Shanmugam, Downingtown STEM A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance C 1.0 3 3 3 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 60
Henderson B 1.0 5 6 0 20 6.75 inf inf 135
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 5 4 1 20 5.50 5.00 9.00 110
Manheim Township C 1.0 5 3 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Camp Hill A 1.0 7 0 2 20 4.75 3.50 3.50 95
Total 5.0 25 16 6 100 5.05 4.17 6.83 505

Anish Gadgil, Downingtown STEM A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance C 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Henderson B 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Manheim Township C 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Camp Hill A 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Total 5.0 12 10 5 100 2.55 2.40 4.40 255

Rohan Vora, Downingtown STEM A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Henderson B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township C 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 4 8 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140

Catherine Li, Downingtown STEM A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance C 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Henderson B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 3 0 1 100 0.40 3.00 3.00 40

Saahas Yechuri, Downingtown STEM B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Emmaus A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Renaissance A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 8 2 100 0.85 0.50 4.50 85

Noriyuki Shinagawa, Downingtown STEM B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Emmaus A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Valley C 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Renaissance A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Friends Select A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 3 14 1 100 1.80 3.00 17.00 180

Max Lind, Downingtown STEM B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Emmaus A 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Renaissance A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Friends Select A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Total 5.0 4 13 7 100 1.55 0.57 2.43 155

Ria Medagam, Downingtown STEM B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Miriam Roeder, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lawrenceville A 1.0 1 9 0 20 5.25 inf inf 105
Delaware Valley B 1.0 2 4 4 20 2.50 0.50 1.50 50
Total 5.0 3 22 4 100 2.45 0.75 6.25 245

Sam Urban, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Sophie Bradbury, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Renaissance B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lawrenceville A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65

Sierra Nawalinski, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25

John Thelman, Downingtown West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 0 2 2 60 0.17 0.00 1.00 10

Millan Patel, Emmaus A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance A 0.5 0 1 2 10 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Camp Hill B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 1 4 3 80 0.50 0.33 1.67 40

Ben Braun, Emmaus A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Friends Select A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Great Valley C 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
Total 4.5 2 18 2 90 2.22 1.00 10.00 200

Alex Comfort, Emmaus A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 4.0 2 8 1 80 1.31 2.00 10.00 105

Adim Seeler, Emmaus A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Friends Select A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley C 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Camp Hill B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 2 3 2 70 0.71 1.00 2.50 50

Vignes Senguttuvan, Emmaus A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Renaissance A 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Friends Select A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 4.0 2 5 4 80 0.75 0.50 1.75 60

Devon Myers, Emmaus B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lancaster Mennonite 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley D 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15

Ethan Hoben, Emmaus B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Lancaster Mennonite 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley D 0.5 1 1 0 10 2.50 inf inf 25
Total 2.0 1 2 1 40 0.75 1.00 3.00 30

Zane Pennella, Emmaus B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Kevin Ge, Emmaus B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Unionville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Great Valley D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 8 3 100 0.80 0.33 3.00 80

Shreya Sriramenini, Emmaus B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Unionville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley D 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85

Rudyard L., Friends Select A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Renaissance A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Emmaus A 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
Total 5.0 8 7 5 100 1.65 1.60 3.00 165

Richard C., Friends Select A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 2 3 2 20 2.50 1.00 2.50 50
Renaissance A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Emmaus A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 3 2 2 20 2.75 1.50 2.50 55
Total 5.0 7 14 6 100 2.15 1.17 3.50 215

Jake S., Friends Select A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Renaissance A 1.0 3 3 3 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 60
Emmaus A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Camp Hill B 1.0 3 7 1 20 5.50 3.00 10.00 110
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 5.0 8 15 8 100 2.30 1.00 2.88 230

Saras PA., Friends Select A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Renaissance A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Emmaus A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80

Aidan P., Friends Select B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Unionville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90

Jonah T., Friends Select B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Unionville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Great Valley D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 11 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125

Silas M., Friends Select B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Unionville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Great Valley D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 2 13 0 100 1.60 inf inf 160

Matt D., Friends Select B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Unionville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley D 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 1 15 2 100 1.55 0.50 8.00 155

Sam Scarfone, Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 4 8 0 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Penn Manor A 1.0 2 0 1 20 1.25 2.00 2.00 25
Delaware Valley B 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Renaissance B 1.0 3 6 1 20 5.00 3.00 9.00 100
Lawrenceville A 1.0 3 5 1 20 4.50 3.00 8.00 90
Total 5.0 16 22 3 100 4.45 5.33 12.67 445

Dan Chen, Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 1 0 3 20 0.00 0.33 0.33 0
Penn Manor A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Delaware Valley B 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Renaissance B 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 5 14 6 100 1.85 0.83 3.17 185

Mark Neri, Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor A 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Delaware Valley B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Renaissance B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Lawrenceville A 1.0 4 1 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 5.0 7 8 2 100 1.75 3.50 7.50 175

Chris Meehan, Great Valley A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown West 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Penn Manor A 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 2 1 3 100 0.25 0.67 1.00 25

John Li, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lawrenceville B 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Moravian Academy 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 6 8 1 100 1.65 6.00 14.00 165

Anshu Nunemunthala, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Delaware Valley A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 1 16 1 100 1.70 1.00 17.00 170

Rishi Raman, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Delaware Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100

Rithvik Bobbili, Great Valley B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lawrenceville B 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55

Noah Harrington, Great Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Camp Hill B 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Emmaus A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Renaissance A 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 4 13 2 100 1.80 2.00 8.50 180

Alan Xu, Great Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Emmaus A 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Renaissance A 1.0 0 7 2 20 3.00 0.00 3.50 60
Total 5.0 3 21 3 100 2.40 1.00 8.00 240

Aakash Narayan, Great Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Emmaus A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 5.0 1 10 3 100 1.00 0.33 3.67 100

Lucas Armand, Great Valley C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Tyler Yang, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Unionville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Friends Select B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 3 6 0 100 1.05 inf inf 105

Shrey Pandya, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Unionville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Emmaus B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 1 10 3 100 1.00 0.33 3.67 100

Josh Gonsalves, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Lucas Armand, Great Valley D

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Emmaus B 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Total 5.0 3 4 3 100 0.70 1.00 2.33 70

Aravind Sivaram, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 4 2 2 20 3.50 2.00 3.00 70
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lawrenceville B 1.0 4 5 3 20 4.75 1.33 3.00 95
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Total 5.0 11 14 9 100 2.60 1.22 2.78 260

Vijay Anne, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 6 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Delaware Valley A 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 6 17 1 100 2.55 6.00 23.00 255

Abheya Nair, Henderson A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70

Dhanush Rajesh, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 0 6 4 100 0.40 0.00 1.50 40

Will Gawrylowicz, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 9 0 100 1.05 inf inf 105

Vikram Chodapaneedi, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance C 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 2 15 3 100 1.65 0.67 5.67 165

Joseph Lui, Henderson B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Jacob Cairns, Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Friends Select B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Emmaus B 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Unionville 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 4.0 5 15 0 80 2.81 inf inf 225

Alex Beck, Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley D 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Friends Select B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 2 5 2 50 1.40 1.00 3.50 70

Toby Palmer, Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Great Valley D 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Friends Select B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Unionville 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 4.0 1 6 4 80 0.69 0.25 1.75 55

Benjamin Jessep, Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley D 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20

Josiah Esch, Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Friends Select B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Emmaus B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Unionville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25

Isabella Astuto, Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Emmaus B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Unionville 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25

Michael Ho, Lawrenceville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Penn Manor A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Delaware Valley B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Renaissance B 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Downingtown West 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Great Valley A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 3 16 1 100 2.00 3.00 19.00 200

Areeq Hasan, Lawrenceville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Renaissance B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 2 8 2 100 1.00 1.00 5.00 100

Parrish Albahary, Lawrenceville A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Renaissance B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 2 2 2 100 0.40 1.00 2.00 40

Miles Williams, Lawrenceville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf inf 35
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 7 0 101 0.84 inf inf 85

Alex Shetye, Lawrenceville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf inf 25
Great Valley B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 4 0 101 0.54 inf inf 55

William Dawson, Lawrenceville B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Manheim Township B 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf inf 35
Great Valley B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 3 8 3 101 1.09 1.00 3.67 110

Dan Nguyen, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Emmaus B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Great Valley D 1.0 3 2 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Unionville 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Friends Select B 1.0 3 6 2 20 4.75 1.50 4.50 95
Total 5.0 11 18 2 100 3.35 5.50 14.50 335

Michael Buffa, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Emmaus B 1.0 3 2 1 20 3.00 3.00 5.00 60
Great Valley D 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Unionville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select B 1.0 2 1 1 20 1.75 2.00 3.00 35
Total 5.0 7 9 2 100 1.85 3.50 8.00 185

Bryce Katch, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Emmaus B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Great Valley D 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Unionville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Friends Select B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 4 14 2 100 1.90 2.00 9.00 190

Nate Rybner, Manheim Township A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Emmaus B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Great Valley D 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Unionville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Friends Select B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 6 2 100 0.65 0.50 3.50 65

Will Steger, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley A 1.0 1 2 3 20 1.00 0.33 1.00 20
Lawrenceville B 1.0 4 1 3 21 2.62 1.33 1.67 55
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Great Valley B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 5.0 6 13 8 101 1.78 0.75 2.38 180

Cyril Hainthaler, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 inf 30
Moravian Academy 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Great Valley B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 5.0 4 13 2 101 1.78 2.00 8.50 180

Sam Whitton, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 0.00 -5
Moravian Academy 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 4 1 101 0.35 0.00 4.00 35

Zac Stapler, Manheim Township B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 0 2 21 -0.48 0.00 0.00 -10
Moravian Academy 1.0 4 0 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Great Valley B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Henderson A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 6 3 2 101 1.09 3.00 4.50 110

Lily Snyder, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Renaissance C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 4.0 2 7 0 80 1.25 inf inf 100

Eric Anderson, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 2 4 1 80 0.81 2.00 6.00 65

Eric Lai, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Renaissance C 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 4.0 2 8 1 80 1.31 2.00 10.00 105

Sanya Nair, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 4.0 1 4 1 80 0.62 1.00 5.00 50

Aizaaz Faiz, Manheim Township C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Renaissance C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 4.0 0 6 3 80 0.56 0.00 2.00 45

Alex Adams, Moravian Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Henderson A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 1 3 20 -0.25 0.00 0.33 -5
Great Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 1 16 7 100 1.40 0.14 2.43 140

Neil Deshmukh, Moravian Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Delaware Valley A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 2 8 1 100 1.05 2.00 10.00 105

Rhea Malhotra, Moravian Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley B 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 4.5 2 2 0 90 0.56 inf inf 50

Angela Chen, Moravian Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Carson Danaher, Moravian Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrenceville B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Delaware Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15

Grace Sanborn, Moravian Academy

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Connor Mayers, Penn Manor A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrenceville A 1.0 2 9 0 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Great Valley A 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Downingtown West 1.0 2 8 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Renaissance B 1.0 2 8 1 20 5.25 2.00 10.00 105
Total 5.0 9 35 2 100 4.75 4.50 22.00 475

Sean Moore, Penn Manor A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown West 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 2 3 3 100 0.45 0.67 1.67 45

Chad Hoglund, Penn Manor A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Downingtown West 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Renaissance B 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Total 5.0 2 8 8 100 0.70 0.25 1.25 70

Carson McLaughlin, Renaissance A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus A 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Friends Select A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Camp Hill B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Great Valley C 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 3 17 3 100 2.00 1.00 6.67 200

Caleb Miller, Renaissance A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 2.50 40

Colin McVey, Renaissance A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Casey Schmidt, Renaissance A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Emmaus A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Friends Select A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Downingtown STEM B 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Great Valley C 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 1 7 4 100 0.65 0.25 2.00 65

Maddie Mullaney, Renaissance B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 6 2 100 0.50 0.00 3.00 50

Rose Newmiller, Renaissance B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Downingtown West 1.0 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 5
Lawrenceville A 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 3 4 4 100 0.65 0.75 1.75 65

Brandon Gaffney, Renaissance B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown West 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Great Valley A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 1 9 5 100 0.80 0.20 2.00 80

Jeff Cocci, Renaissance B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Delaware Valley B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown West 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lawrenceville A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Great Valley A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Penn Manor A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75

Jeremy Wenger, Renaissance C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Wallenpaupack A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 4.5 1 7 4 90 0.72 0.25 2.00 65

Avi Ganguly, Renaissance C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25

Ryan Dunn, Renaissance C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Camp Hill A 0.5 1 1 1 10 2.00 1.00 2.00 20
Henderson B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wallenpaupack A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 4.0 1 2 4 80 0.19 0.25 0.75 15

Ronan Mullaney, Renaissance C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Katy Guevin, Renaissance C

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Henderson B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Wallenpaupack A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township C 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

Andrew Binder, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Friends Select B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 0.50 2.00 35

Eric Folmar, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Friends Select B 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Emmaus B 1.0 2 2 2 20 2.00 1.00 2.00 40
Manheim Township A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 7 3 4 100 1.15 1.75 2.50 115

David Linskens, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Friends Select B 1.0 1 1 3 20 0.50 0.33 0.67 10
Emmaus B 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 2 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.50 25
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 3 2 5 20 2.00 0.60 1.00 40
Total 5.0 7 12 13 100 1.60 0.54 1.46 160

Sophia Qureshi, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 1.0 3 3 1 20 3.50 3.00 6.00 70
Friends Select B 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Emmaus B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Manheim Township A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Lancaster Mennonite 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 5.0 7 15 2 100 2.45 3.50 11.00 245

Keith (KC) Simmons, Unionville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Great Valley D 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Friends Select B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Emmaus B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25

Aidan Cunningham, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Manheim Township C 1.0 3 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 75
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Renaissance C 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Henderson B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 5 11 6 100 1.55 0.83 2.67 155

Kyle Landolfi, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Renaissance C 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Henderson B 1.0 2 1 2 20 1.50 1.00 1.50 30
Total 5.0 5 8 4 100 1.35 1.25 3.25 135

Gavin Hearn, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township C 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Renaissance C 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Henderson B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 5.0 2 10 3 100 1.15 0.67 4.00 115

Taylor Raimer, Wallenpaupack A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Camp Hill A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Renaissance C 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30