Downingtown East Invitational II on January 06, 2018 Statistics report for Experienced Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Camp Hill A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wallenpaupack A L 245 260 2 7 1 20 12.25 2.00 9.00 9 150 16.67
Renaissance C W 375 40 6 8 1 20 18.75 6.00 14.00 14 210 15.00
Manheim Township C W 405 105 4 10 1 20 20.25 4.00 14.00 14 250 17.86
Henderson B W 275 190 3 7 0 20 13.75 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Downingtown STEM A L 200 450 2 4 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.00 6 140 23.33
Total 1500 1045 17 36 5 100 15.00 3.40 10.60 53 910 17.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sydney Preston Camp Hill A 5.0 9 12 1 100 2.50 9.00 21.00 250 50.00
Alex Drda Camp Hill A 5.0 4 13 1 100 1.85 4.00 17.00 185 37.00
Ben Haas Camp Hill A 5.0 2 11 2 100 1.30 1.00 6.50 130 26.00
Charlie Caddell Camp Hill A 2.5 2 0 1 50 0.50 2.00 2.00 25 10.00
Sam Haas Camp Hill A 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Camp Hill B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM B L 10 290 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 2 0 0.00
Great Valley C L 60 235 1 2 1 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Renaissance A L 55 145 1 3 0 20 2.75 inf inf 4 10 2.50
Friends Select A L 50 535 0 2 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00
Emmaus A L 40 430 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
Total 215 1635 2 12 5 100 2.15 0.40 2.80 14 90 6.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt Gurgiolo Camp Hill B 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00
Anna Long Camp Hill B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Declan Fitzpatrick Camp Hill B 5.0 1 2 4 100 0.15 0.25 0.75 15 3.00
Gavin Davis Camp Hill B 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00

Delaware Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township B W 295 255 3 7 2 20 14.75 1.50 5.00 10 190 19.00
Great Valley B W 480 110 8 7 0 20 24.00 inf inf 15 290 19.33
Henderson A W 440 250 4 9 0 20 22.00 inf inf 13 290 22.31
Moravian Academy W 370 110 3 10 3 20 18.50 1.00 4.33 13 240 18.46
Lawrenceville B W 490 60 3 12 3 20 24.50 1.00 5.00 15 340 22.67
Total 2075 785 21 45 8 100 20.75 2.62 8.25 66 1350 20.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Collin Kawan-Hemler Delaware Valley A 5.0 8 12 2 100 2.30 4.00 10.00 230 46.00
Frani King Delaware Valley A 5.0 9 16 2 100 2.85 4.50 12.50 285 57.00
Abhay Byadgi Delaware Valley A 5.0 4 12 4 100 1.60 1.00 4.00 160 32.00
Andy Greene Delaware Valley A 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00

Delaware Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Renaissance B W 200 195 1 9 1 20 10.00 1.00 10.00 10 100 10.00
Lawrenceville A L 125 225 2 4 1 20 6.25 2.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Great Valley A L 85 560 1 2 0 20 4.25 inf inf 3 50 16.67
Penn Manor A L 175 285 1 8 0 20 8.75 inf inf 9 80 8.89
Downingtown West W 315 120 3 8 0 20 15.75 inf inf 11 190 17.27
Total 900 1385 8 31 2 100 9.00 4.00 19.50 39 480 12.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emma Dove Delaware Valley B 5.0 6 19 1 100 2.75 6.00 25.00 275 55.00
Darius Parmudez Delaware Valley B 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Lucas Helms Delaware Valley B 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
Adam Kanterman Delaware Valley B 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00

Downingtown STEM A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Renaissance C W 520 0 8 7 4 20 26.00 2.00 3.75 15 350 23.33
Henderson B W 605 10 11 7 0 20 30.25 inf inf 18 370 20.56
Wallenpaupack A W 620 40 6 11 2 20 31.00 3.00 8.50 17 430 25.29
Manheim Township C W 555 95 9 6 2 20 27.75 4.50 7.50 15 370 24.67
Camp Hill A W 450 200 10 3 4 20 22.50 2.50 3.25 13 290 22.31
Total 2750 345 44 34 12 100 27.50 3.67 6.50 78 1810 23.21

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vishwa Shanmugam Downingtown STEM A 5.0 25 16 6 100 5.05 4.17 6.83 505 101.00
Anish Gadgil Downingtown STEM A 5.0 12 10 5 100 2.55 2.40 4.40 255 51.00
Rohan Vora Downingtown STEM A 5.0 4 8 0 100 1.40 inf inf 140 28.00
Catherine Li Downingtown STEM A 5.0 3 0 1 100 0.40 3.00 3.00 40 8.00

Downingtown STEM B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Camp Hill B W 290 10 0 12 2 20 14.50 0.00 6.00 12 180 15.00
Emmaus A L 190 260 2 6 4 20 9.50 0.50 2.00 8 120 15.00
Great Valley C L 190 275 2 6 2 20 9.50 1.00 4.00 8 110 13.75
Renaissance A W 250 160 2 8 0 20 12.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00
Friends Select A L 225 440 3 5 2 20 11.25 1.50 4.00 8 140 17.50
Total 1145 1145 9 37 10 100 11.45 0.90 4.60 46 690 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Saahas Yechuri Downingtown STEM B 5.0 1 8 2 100 0.85 0.50 4.50 85 17.00
Noriyuki Shinagawa Downingtown STEM B 5.0 3 14 1 100 1.80 3.00 17.00 180 36.00
Max Lind Downingtown STEM B 5.0 4 13 7 100 1.55 0.57 2.43 155 31.00
Ria Medagam Downingtown STEM B 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00

Downingtown West

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley A L 60 495 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Renaissance B W 260 155 1 8 1 20 13.00 1.00 9.00 9 170 18.89
Penn Manor A L 85 385 0 4 1 20 4.25 0.00 4.00 4 50 12.50
Lawrenceville A W 310 90 2 12 0 20 15.50 inf inf 14 160 11.43
Delaware Valley B L 120 315 2 5 6 20 6.00 0.33 1.17 7 70 10.00
Total 835 1440 5 32 8 100 8.35 0.62 4.62 37 480 12.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Miriam Roeder Downingtown West 5.0 3 22 4 100 2.45 0.75 6.25 245 49.00
Sam Urban Downingtown West 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Sophie Bradbury Downingtown West 5.0 2 4 1 100 0.65 2.00 6.00 65 13.00
Sierra Nawalinski Downingtown West 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
John Thelman Downingtown West 3.0 0 2 2 60 0.17 0.00 1.00 10 3.33

Emmaus A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Renaissance A W 195 125 1 8 4 20 9.75 0.25 2.25 9 120 13.33
Downingtown STEM B W 260 190 4 5 2 20 13.00 2.00 4.50 9 160 17.78
Friends Select A L 180 445 1 5 1 20 9.00 1.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Great Valley C L 200 300 1 7 1 20 10.00 1.00 8.00 8 120 15.00
Camp Hill B W 430 40 2 13 4 20 21.50 0.50 3.75 15 290 19.33
Total 1265 1100 9 38 12 100 12.65 0.75 3.92 47 810 17.23

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Millan Patel Emmaus A 4.0 1 4 3 80 0.50 0.33 1.67 40 10.00
Ben Braun Emmaus A 4.5 2 18 2 90 2.22 1.00 10.00 200 44.44
Alex Comfort Emmaus A 4.0 2 8 1 80 1.31 2.00 10.00 105 26.25
Adim Seeler Emmaus A 3.5 2 3 2 70 0.71 1.00 2.50 50 14.29
Vignes Senguttuvan Emmaus A 4.0 2 5 4 80 0.75 0.50 1.75 60 15.00

Emmaus B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Friends Select B L 110 375 0 5 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00
Manheim Township A L 45 520 1 2 2 20 2.25 0.50 1.50 3 20 6.67
Unionville L 80 395 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Lancaster Mennonite L 80 250 0 5 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
Great Valley D W 185 160 2 5 1 20 9.25 2.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Total 500 1700 3 21 5 100 5.00 0.60 4.80 24 270 11.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Devon Myers Emmaus B 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
Ethan Hoben Emmaus B 2.0 1 2 1 40 0.75 1.00 3.00 30 15.00
Zane Pennella Emmaus B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Kevin Ge Emmaus B 5.0 1 8 3 100 0.80 0.33 3.00 80 16.00
Shreya Sriramenini Emmaus B 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf inf 85 17.00

Friends Select A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley C W 305 200 2 10 7 20 15.25 0.29 1.71 12 210 17.50
Renaissance A W 355 110 6 6 5 20 17.75 1.20 2.40 12 230 19.17
Emmaus A W 445 180 5 9 2 20 22.25 2.50 7.00 14 290 20.71
Camp Hill B W 535 50 4 12 1 20 26.75 4.00 16.00 16 360 22.50
Downingtown STEM B W 440 225 8 4 4 20 22.00 2.00 3.00 12 300 25.00
Total 2080 765 25 41 19 100 20.80 1.32 3.47 66 1390 21.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rudyard L. Friends Select A 5.0 8 7 5 100 1.65 1.60 3.00 165 33.00
Richard C. Friends Select A 5.0 7 14 6 100 2.15 1.17 3.50 215 43.00
Jake S. Friends Select A 5.0 8 15 8 100 2.30 1.00 2.88 230 46.00
Saras PA. Friends Select A 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00

Friends Select B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Emmaus B W 375 110 5 10 0 20 18.75 inf inf 15 200 13.33
Unionville L 175 315 0 7 1 20 8.75 0.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Lancaster Mennonite W 365 220 1 11 0 20 18.25 inf inf 12 240 20.00
Great Valley D W 280 165 0 11 0 20 14.00 0.00 inf 11 170 15.45
Manheim Township A L 175 415 0 6 1 20 8.75 0.00 6.00 6 120 20.00
Total 1370 1225 6 45 2 100 13.70 3.00 25.50 51 840 16.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan P. Friends Select B 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Jonah T. Friends Select B 5.0 1 11 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
Silas M. Friends Select B 5.0 2 13 0 100 1.60 inf inf 160 32.00
Matt D. Friends Select B 5.0 1 15 2 100 1.55 0.50 8.00 155 31.00

Great Valley A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown West W 495 60 6 9 3 20 24.75 2.00 5.00 15 330 22.00
Penn Manor A W 455 150 6 8 3 20 22.75 2.00 4.67 14 300 21.43
Delaware Valley B W 560 85 6 10 2 20 28.00 3.00 8.00 16 380 23.75
Renaissance B W 495 55 5 11 4 20 24.75 1.25 4.00 16 330 20.62
Lawrenceville A W 455 100 7 7 2 20 22.75 3.50 7.00 14 290 20.71
Total 2460 450 30 45 14 100 24.60 2.14 5.36 75 1630 21.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Scarfone Great Valley A 5.0 16 22 3 100 4.45 5.33 12.67 445 89.00
Dan Chen Great Valley A 5.0 5 14 6 100 1.85 0.83 3.17 185 37.00
Mark Neri Great Valley A 5.0 7 8 2 100 1.75 3.50 7.50 175 35.00
Chris Meehan Great Valley A 5.0 2 1 3 100 0.25 0.67 1.00 25 5.00

Great Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson A L 200 385 0 8 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00
Delaware Valley A L 110 480 2 2 2 20 5.50 1.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Lawrenceville B W 445 65 4 11 1 20 22.25 4.00 15.00 15 280 18.67
Manheim Township B L 255 275 1 8 0 20 12.75 inf inf 9 160 17.78
Moravian Academy W 320 190 3 7 1 20 16.00 3.00 10.00 10 210 21.00
Total 1330 1395 10 36 4 100 13.30 2.50 11.50 46 840 18.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Li Great Valley B 5.0 6 8 1 100 1.65 6.00 14.00 165 33.00
Anshu Nunemunthala Great Valley B 5.0 1 16 1 100 1.70 1.00 17.00 170 34.00
Rishi Raman Great Valley B 5.0 2 7 0 100 1.00 inf inf 100 20.00
Rithvik Bobbili Great Valley B 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55 11.00

Great Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Friends Select A L 200 305 0 8 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00
Camp Hill B W 235 60 4 6 1 20 11.75 4.00 10.00 10 120 12.00
Downingtown STEM B W 275 190 1 9 0 20 13.75 inf inf 10 170 17.00
Emmaus A W 300 200 1 9 3 20 15.00 0.33 3.33 10 210 21.00
Renaissance A W 310 75 2 12 4 20 15.50 0.50 3.50 14 180 12.86
Total 1320 830 8 44 8 100 13.20 1.00 6.50 52 800 15.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Harrington Great Valley C 5.0 4 13 2 100 1.80 2.00 8.50 180 36.00
Alan Xu Great Valley C 5.0 3 21 3 100 2.40 1.00 8.00 240 48.00
Aakash Narayan Great Valley C 5.0 1 10 3 100 1.00 0.33 3.67 100 20.00
Lucas Armand Great Valley C 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Great Valley D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Unionville L 80 390 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Lancaster Mennonite L 105 240 2 3 1 20 5.25 2.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Manheim Township A L 115 495 1 2 0 20 5.75 inf inf 3 80 26.67
Friends Select B L 165 280 2 5 1 20 8.25 2.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Emmaus B L 160 185 2 6 4 20 8.00 0.50 2.00 8 90 11.25
Total 625 1590 7 20 6 100 6.25 1.17 4.50 27 350 12.96

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tyler Yang Great Valley D 5.0 3 6 0 100 1.05 inf inf 105 21.00
Shrey Pandya Great Valley D 5.0 1 10 3 100 1.00 0.33 3.67 100 20.00
Josh Gonsalves Great Valley D 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Lucas Armand Great Valley D 5.0 3 4 3 100 0.70 1.00 2.33 70 14.00

Henderson A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley B W 385 200 6 6 3 20 19.25 2.00 4.00 12 250 20.83
Moravian Academy W 340 90 2 9 2 20 17.00 1.00 5.50 11 230 20.91
Delaware Valley A L 250 440 2 5 0 20 12.50 inf inf 7 170 24.29
Lawrenceville B W 395 60 4 10 3 20 19.75 1.33 4.67 14 250 17.86
Manheim Township B W 315 205 5 5 2 20 15.75 2.50 5.00 10 200 20.00
Total 1685 995 19 35 10 100 16.85 1.90 5.40 54 1100 20.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aravind Sivaram Henderson A 5.0 11 14 9 100 2.60 1.22 2.78 260 52.00
Vijay Anne Henderson A 5.0 6 17 1 100 2.55 6.00 23.00 255 51.00
Abheya Nair Henderson A 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00

Henderson B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township C W 200 145 0 8 2 20 10.00 0.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Downingtown STEM A L 10 605 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Renaissance C W 300 115 1 10 1 20 15.00 1.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Camp Hill A L 190 275 2 7 2 20 9.50 1.00 4.50 9 100 11.11
Wallenpaupack A W 225 180 1 9 2 20 11.25 0.50 5.00 10 130 13.00
Total 925 1320 4 35 7 100 9.25 0.57 5.57 39 550 14.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dhanush Rajesh Henderson B 5.0 0 6 4 100 0.40 0.00 1.50 40 8.00
Will Gawrylowicz Henderson B 5.0 1 9 0 100 1.05 inf inf 105 21.00
Vikram Chodapaneedi Henderson B 5.0 2 15 3 100 1.65 0.67 5.67 165 33.00
Joseph Lui Henderson B 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00

Lancaster Mennonite

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Township A L 140 425 1 4 3 20 7.00 0.33 1.67 5 100 20.00
Great Valley D W 240 105 3 8 1 20 12.00 3.00 11.00 11 120 10.91
Friends Select B L 220 365 2 6 0 20 11.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25
Emmaus B W 250 80 2 7 0 20 12.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67
Unionville L 200 240 2 5 2 20 10.00 1.00 3.50 7 130 18.57
Total 1050 1215 10 30 6 100 10.50 1.67 6.67 40 630 15.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Cairns Lancaster Mennonite 4.0 5 15 0 80 2.81 inf inf 225 56.25
Alex Beck Lancaster Mennonite 2.5 2 5 2 50 1.40 1.00 3.50 70 28.00
Toby Palmer Lancaster Mennonite 4.0 1 6 4 80 0.69 0.25 1.75 55 13.75
Benjamin Jessep Lancaster Mennonite 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
Josiah Esch Lancaster Mennonite 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
Isabella Astuto Lancaster Mennonite 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33

Lawrenceville A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Penn Manor A L 140 345 1 4 1 20 7.00 1.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
Delaware Valley B W 225 125 3 7 0 20 11.25 inf inf 10 110 11.00
Renaissance B W 215 165 2 7 1 20 10.75 2.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Downingtown West L 90 310 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Great Valley A L 100 455 1 3 1 20 5.00 1.00 4.00 4 60 15.00
Total 770 1400 7 26 5 100 7.70 1.40 6.60 33 430 13.03

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Ho Lawrenceville A 5.0 3 16 1 100 2.00 3.00 19.00 200 40.00
Areeq Hasan Lawrenceville A 5.0 2 8 2 100 1.00 1.00 5.00 100 20.00
Parrish Albahary Lawrenceville A 5.0 2 2 2 100 0.40 1.00 2.00 40 8.00

Lawrenceville B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Moravian Academy L 150 240 0 8 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75
Manheim Township B L 185 200 3 5 0 21 8.81 inf inf 8 90 11.25
Great Valley B L 65 445 1 2 2 20 3.25 0.50 1.50 3 40 13.33
Henderson A L 60 395 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Delaware Valley A L 60 490 1 1 1 20 3.00 1.00 2.00 2 40 20.00
Total 520 1770 5 19 3 101 5.15 1.67 8.00 24 270 11.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Miles Williams Lawrenceville B 5.0 1 7 0 101 0.84 inf inf 85 17.00
Alex Shetye Lawrenceville B 5.0 1 4 0 101 0.54 inf inf 55 11.00
William Dawson Lawrenceville B 5.0 3 8 3 101 1.09 1.00 3.67 110 22.00

Manheim Township A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lancaster Mennonite W 425 140 4 10 1 20 21.25 4.00 14.00 14 270 19.29
Emmaus B W 520 45 5 10 3 20 26.00 1.67 5.00 15 360 24.00
Great Valley D W 495 115 5 11 0 20 24.75 inf inf 16 310 19.38
Unionville W 370 210 4 8 0 20 18.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17
Friends Select B W 415 175 5 8 4 20 20.75 1.25 3.25 13 280 21.54
Total 2225 685 23 47 8 100 22.25 2.88 8.75 70 1450 20.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dan Nguyen Manheim Township A 5.0 11 18 2 100 3.35 5.50 14.50 335 67.00
Michael Buffa Manheim Township A 5.0 7 9 2 100 1.85 3.50 8.00 185 37.00
Bryce Katch Manheim Township A 5.0 4 14 2 100 1.90 2.00 9.00 190 38.00
Nate Rybner Manheim Township A 5.0 1 6 2 100 0.65 0.50 3.50 65 13.00

Manheim Township B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley A L 255 295 2 6 3 20 12.75 0.67 2.67 8 180 22.50
Lawrenceville B W 200 185 4 4 6 21 9.52 0.67 1.33 8 130 16.25
Moravian Academy W 450 110 5 9 1 20 22.50 5.00 14.00 14 290 20.71
Great Valley B W 275 255 3 7 0 20 13.75 inf inf 10 160 16.00
Henderson A L 205 315 2 7 3 20 10.25 0.67 3.00 9 120 13.33
Total 1385 1160 16 33 13 101 13.71 1.23 3.77 49 880 17.96

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Steger Manheim Township B 5.0 6 13 8 101 1.78 0.75 2.38 180 36.00
Cyril Hainthaler Manheim Township B 5.0 4 13 2 101 1.78 2.00 8.50 180 36.00
Sam Whitton Manheim Township B 5.0 0 4 1 101 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
Zac Stapler Manheim Township B 5.0 6 3 2 101 1.09 3.00 4.50 110 22.00

Manheim Township C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson B L 145 200 1 6 4 20 7.25 0.25 1.75 7 90 12.86
Wallenpaupack A L 80 300 2 2 0 20 4.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50
Camp Hill A L 105 405 1 4 0 20 5.25 inf inf 5 50 10.00
Downingtown STEM A L 95 555 1 4 0 20 4.75 inf inf 5 40 8.00
Renaissance C W 350 35 2 13 2 20 17.50 1.00 7.50 15 200 13.33
Total 775 1495 7 29 6 100 7.75 1.17 6.00 36 410 11.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lily Snyder Manheim Township C 4.0 2 7 0 80 1.25 inf inf 100 25.00
Eric Anderson Manheim Township C 4.0 2 4 1 80 0.81 2.00 6.00 65 16.25
Eric Lai Manheim Township C 4.0 2 8 1 80 1.31 2.00 10.00 105 26.25
Sanya Nair Manheim Township C 4.0 1 4 1 80 0.62 1.00 5.00 50 12.50
Aizaaz Faiz Manheim Township C 4.0 0 6 3 80 0.56 0.00 2.00 45 11.25

Moravian Academy

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lawrenceville B W 240 150 0 10 2 20 12.00 0.00 5.00 10 150 15.00
Henderson A L 90 340 0 4 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50
Manheim Township B L 110 450 0 6 4 20 5.50 0.00 1.50 6 70 11.67
Delaware Valley A L 110 370 1 4 3 20 5.50 0.33 1.67 5 70 14.00
Great Valley B L 190 320 4 6 0 20 9.50 inf inf 10 70 7.00
Total 740 1630 5 30 9 100 7.40 0.56 3.89 35 410 11.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Adams Moravian Academy 5.0 1 16 7 100 1.40 0.14 2.43 140 28.00
Neil Deshmukh Moravian Academy 5.0 2 8 1 100 1.05 2.00 10.00 105 21.00
Rhea Malhotra Moravian Academy 4.5 2 2 0 90 0.56 inf inf 50 11.11
Angela Chen Moravian Academy 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Carson Danaher Moravian Academy 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
Grace Sanborn Moravian Academy 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Penn Manor A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lawrenceville A W 345 140 2 12 3 20 17.25 0.67 4.67 14 210 15.00
Great Valley A L 150 455 3 3 3 20 7.50 1.00 2.00 6 90 15.00
Downingtown West W 385 85 4 10 3 20 19.25 1.33 4.67 14 240 17.14
Delaware Valley B W 285 175 0 11 1 20 14.25 0.00 11.00 11 180 16.36
Renaissance B W 415 40 4 10 3 20 20.75 1.33 4.67 14 270 19.29
Total 1580 895 13 46 13 100 15.80 1.00 4.54 59 990 16.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Connor Mayers Penn Manor A 5.0 9 35 2 100 4.75 4.50 22.00 475 95.00
Sean Moore Penn Manor A 5.0 2 3 3 100 0.45 0.67 1.67 45 9.00
Chad Hoglund Penn Manor A 5.0 2 8 8 100 0.70 0.25 1.25 70 14.00

Renaissance A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Emmaus A L 125 195 1 7 2 20 6.25 0.50 4.00 8 50 6.25
Friends Select A L 110 355 1 3 1 20 5.50 1.00 4.00 4 70 17.50
Camp Hill B W 145 55 1 7 2 20 7.25 0.50 4.00 8 70 8.75
Downingtown STEM B L 160 250 1 8 3 20 8.00 0.33 3.00 9 80 8.89
Great Valley C L 75 310 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Total 615 1165 4 29 9 100 6.15 0.44 3.67 33 310 9.39

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Carson McLaughlin Renaissance A 5.0 3 17 3 100 2.00 1.00 6.67 200 40.00
Caleb Miller Renaissance A 5.0 0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 2.50 40 8.00
Colin McVey Renaissance A 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Casey Schmidt Renaissance A 5.0 1 7 4 100 0.65 0.25 2.00 65 13.00

Renaissance B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Delaware Valley B L 195 200 1 7 2 20 9.75 0.50 4.00 8 120 15.00
Downingtown West L 155 260 2 6 3 20 7.75 0.67 2.67 8 80 10.00
Lawrenceville A L 165 215 1 8 4 20 8.25 0.25 2.25 9 90 10.00
Great Valley A L 55 495 0 3 1 20 2.75 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Penn Manor A L 40 415 0 3 2 20 2.00 0.00 1.50 3 20 6.67
Total 610 1585 4 27 12 100 6.10 0.33 2.58 31 340 10.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maddie Mullaney Renaissance B 5.0 0 6 2 100 0.50 0.00 3.00 50 10.00
Rose Newmiller Renaissance B 5.0 3 4 4 100 0.65 0.75 1.75 65 13.00
Brandon Gaffney Renaissance B 5.0 1 9 5 100 0.80 0.20 2.00 80 16.00
Jeff Cocci Renaissance B 5.0 0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 8.00 75 15.00

Renaissance C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM A L 0 520 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 1 0 0.00
Camp Hill A L 40 375 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Henderson B L 115 300 1 4 2 20 5.75 0.50 2.50 5 70 14.00
Wallenpaupack A L 85 355 0 5 1 20 4.25 0.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Manheim Township C L 35 350 0 3 3 20 1.75 0.00 1.00 3 20 6.67
Total 275 1900 2 15 9 100 2.75 0.22 1.89 17 140 8.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeremy Wenger Renaissance C 4.5 1 7 4 90 0.72 0.25 2.00 65 14.44
Avi Ganguly Renaissance C 4.0 0 3 1 80 0.31 0.00 3.00 25 6.25
Ryan Dunn Renaissance C 4.0 1 2 4 80 0.19 0.25 0.75 15 3.75
Ronan Mullaney Renaissance C 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Katy Guevin Renaissance C 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00

Unionville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley D W 390 80 8 6 4 20 19.50 2.00 3.50 14 230 16.43
Friends Select B W 315 175 4 7 5 20 15.75 0.80 2.20 11 210 19.09
Emmaus B W 395 80 4 11 3 20 19.75 1.33 5.00 15 240 16.00
Manheim Township A L 210 370 2 6 2 20 10.50 1.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Lancaster Mennonite W 240 200 5 4 7 20 12.00 0.71 1.29 9 160 17.78
Total 1550 905 23 34 21 100 15.50 1.10 2.71 57 970 17.02

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Binder Unionville 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 0.50 2.00 35 11.67
Eric Folmar Unionville 5.0 7 3 4 100 1.15 1.75 2.50 115 23.00
David Linskens Unionville 5.0 7 12 13 100 1.60 0.54 1.46 160 32.00
Sophia Qureshi Unionville 5.0 7 15 2 100 2.45 3.50 11.00 245 49.00
Keith (KC) Simmons Unionville 2.0 1 1 0 40 0.62 inf inf 25 12.50

Wallenpaupack A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Camp Hill A W 260 245 3 7 1 20 13.00 3.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
Manheim Township C W 300 80 5 6 1 20 15.00 5.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Downingtown STEM A L 40 620 0 2 4 20 2.00 0.00 0.50 2 40 20.00
Renaissance C W 355 85 1 12 4 20 17.75 0.25 3.25 13 240 18.46
Henderson B L 180 225 3 5 3 20 9.00 1.00 2.67 8 100 12.50
Total 1135 1255 12 32 13 100 11.35 0.92 3.38 44 700 15.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan Cunningham Wallenpaupack A 5.0 5 11 6 100 1.55 0.83 2.67 155 31.00
Kyle Landolfi Wallenpaupack A 5.0 5 8 4 100 1.35 1.25 3.25 135 27.00
Gavin Hearn Wallenpaupack A 5.0 2 10 3 100 1.15 0.67 4.00 115 23.00
Taylor Raimer Wallenpaupack A 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00