Loyola Middle School Tournament 2017 on November 11, 2017 Statistics report for Overall Results
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Loyola Middle School Invitational Tournament Team Detail

Alphonsus Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 400 50 15 20 20.00 15 230 15.33 4 20 5.00
St. Josaphat W 280 260 9 20 14.00 9 110 12.22 16 80 3.75
St. Paul of the Cross W 320 270 10 20 16.00 10 180 18.00 11 40 5.00
St. Thomas of Canterbury A W 360 210 11 20 18.00 11 210 19.09 9 40 1.67
St. Raymond B W 360 140 12 20 18.00 12 190 15.83 9 50 5.56
Sunset Ridge L 180 310 4 20 9.00 4 60 15.00 23 80 3.48
St. Norbert W 300 270 8 20 15.00 8 180 22.50 13 40 0.00
Saint Andrew A L 110 370 0 20 5.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 2310 1880 69 160 14.44 69 1160 16.81 85 350 4.12

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Christina Bertenshaw (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 8.0 25 160 1.56 250 31.25
Evan Birks (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 8.0 16 160 1.00 160 20.00
Katy Enochian (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 7.0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
Luke Hilgart (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 7.0 12 140 0.86 120 17.14
Sean Janairo (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 4.0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
Nicholas Roder (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 5.0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00

Alphonsus Academy B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Andrew B W 370 40 16 20 18.50 16 210 13.12 0 0 0.00
St. Theresa A W 250 240 9 20 12.50 9 120 13.33 9 40 4.44
Saint Anne A L 130 380 4 20 6.50 4 70 17.50 18 20 1.11
Sunset Ridge L 180 370 6 20 9.00 6 100 16.67 16 20 1.25
St. Raymond D W 360 100 12 20 18.00 12 220 18.33 6 20 2.86
St. Thomas of Canterbury A W 260 190 8 20 13.00 8 160 20.00 19 20 2.50
Saint Anne B W 250 160 8 20 12.50 8 120 15.00 17 50 2.94
St. Mary of the Woods L 130 250 0 20 6.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 1930 1730 63 160 12.06 63 1000 15.87 85 170 2.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Caitlyn Fardy (8th) Alphonsus Academy B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Cate Lepinskas (7th) Alphonsus Academy B 8.0 14 160 0.88 140 17.50
Sydney McLeod (7th) Alphonsus Academy B 7.0 5 140 0.36 50 7.14
Cayetano Nard (8th) Alphonsus Academy B 8.0 17 160 1.06 170 21.25
Elizabeth Nejman (7th) Alphonsus Academy B 7.5 12 150 0.80 120 16.00
Zoe Schnack (7th) Alphonsus Academy B 7.5 15 150 1.00 150 20.00

Our Lady of the Wayside A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Emily A W 260 210 10 20 13.00 10 150 15.00 10 10 1.18
St. Raymond C W 200 180 9 20 10.00 9 60 6.67 13 50 3.33
Saint Anne B W 220 180 8 20 11.00 8 110 13.75 9 30 2.31
St. Theresa B W 230 120 9 20 11.50 9 130 14.44 9 10 0.71
Saint Andrew A L 170 370 5 20 8.50 5 100 20.00 11 20 8.00
St. Raymond A L 130 310 4 20 6.50 4 40 10.00 22 50 2.27
Saint Anne A L 80 380 3 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 16 20 1.25
St. Paul of the Cross L 20 410 0 20 1.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 1310 2160 48 160 8.19 48 620 12.92 90 190 2.11

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Reagan Cherwin (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside A 8.0 1 160 0.06 10 1.25
Kaitlyn Hannon (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside A 8.0 4 160 0.25 40 5.00
Gage Lockley (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside A 8.0 16 160 1.00 160 20.00
Rowan McDonnell (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside A 8.0 16 160 1.00 160 20.00
Taylor Stubitsch (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside A 8.0 11 160 0.69 110 13.75

Our Lady of the Wayside B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Alphonsus Academy A L 50 400 2 20 2.50 2 20 10.00 22 10 5.00
St. Paul of the Cross L 60 270 2 20 3.00 2 20 10.00 22 20 0.91
St. Thomas of Canterbury A L 80 390 3 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 13 20 1.54
St. Raymond B L 80 280 4 20 4.00 4 20 5.00 23 20 0.87
St. Josaphat L 140 310 6 20 7.00 6 50 8.33 20 30 3.85
St. Raymond D W 250 30 11 20 12.50 11 120 10.91 6 20 0.48
St. Emily B W 190 110 0 20 9.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Theresa B W 140 60 0 20 7.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 990 1850 28 160 6.19 28 260 9.29 106 120 1.13

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Lily Bauer (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 5.5 2 110 0.18 20 3.64
Luke Bieda (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 6.0 2 120 0.17 20 3.33
Alex Konopka (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 8.0 10 160 0.62 100 12.50
Shannon Newell (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
David Orecchio (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 7.0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
Madie Rappa (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 5.0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Andrew Shelving (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 5.5 7 110 0.64 70 12.73

Saint Andrew A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Raymond C W 500 40 16 20 25.00 16 330 20.62 1 10 10.00
Saint Anne B W 420 40 14 20 21.00 9 280 31.11 0 0 0.00
St. Theresa B W 460 60 15 20 23.00 15 270 18.00 5 40 1.67
St. Emily A W 450 150 13 20 22.50 13 270 20.77 10 50 4.17
Our Lady of the Wayside A W 370 170 11 20 18.50 11 220 20.00 5 40 8.00
St. Norbert W 320 230 10 20 16.00 10 150 15.00 12 70 5.83
Sunset Ridge W 330 270 10 20 16.50 10 190 19.00 10 40 4.00
Alphonsus Academy A W 370 110 0 20 18.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 3220 1070 89 160 20.12 84 1710 20.36 43 250 5.81

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Declan Glaysher (8th) Saint Andrew A 8.0 6 160 0.38 60 7.50
Devin Lawler (7th) Saint Andrew A 8.0 3 160 0.19 30 3.75
Ellie McCain (7th) Saint Andrew A 8.0 9 160 0.56 90 11.25
Andrew Vincent (6th) Saint Andrew A 8.0 19 160 1.19 190 23.75
Thomas Vincent (8th) Saint Andrew A 8.0 52 160 3.25 520 65.00

Saint Andrew B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Alphonsus Academy B L 40 370 0 20 2.00 0 0 0.00 27 40 0.00
Saint Anne A L 40 410 2 20 2.00 2 10 5.00 13 10 0.77
Sunset Ridge L 40 400 1 20 2.00 1 10 10.00 26 20 10.00
St. Raymond D W 120 80 6 20 6.00 6 40 6.67 17 20 1.18
St. Theresa A L 20 260 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00 16 0 3.33
St. Raymond B L 40 240 1 20 2.00 1 20 20.00 20 10 0.00
St. Raymond C L 120 210 6 20 6.00 6 40 6.67 13 20 4.29
St. Thomas of Canterbury B W 60 50 0 20 3.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 480 2020 18 160 3.00 18 120 6.67 132 120 0.91

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Patrick Altman (7th) Saint Andrew B 8.0 4 160 0.25 40 5.00
Peter Barnard (7th) Saint Andrew B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Isabella Brogan (8th) Saint Andrew B 8.0 12 160 0.75 120 15.00
Lauren Collins (8th) Saint Andrew B 8.0 2 160 0.12 20 2.50
Sydney Richards (8th) Saint Andrew B 7.0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00

Saint Anne A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Raymond D W 490 20 15 20 24.50 13 310 23.85 3 30 10.00
Saint Andrew B W 410 40 13 20 20.50 13 260 20.00 5 20 0.77
Alphonsus Academy B W 380 130 13 20 19.00 13 210 16.15 5 40 1.11
St. Theresa A W 500 120 16 20 25.00 16 300 18.75 4 40 10.00
Sunset Ridge W 300 270 7 20 15.00 7 150 21.43 12 80 6.67
St. Paul of the Cross L 270 280 9 20 13.50 9 130 14.44 10 50 1.33
Our Lady of the Wayside A W 380 80 13 20 19.00 13 230 17.69 6 20 1.25
St. Raymond A W 230 210 0 20 11.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 2960 1150 86 160 18.50 84 1590 18.93 45 280 6.22

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Julia Benkendorf (8th) Saint Anne A 6.5 15 130 1.15 150 23.08
Tyler Hoffman (8th) Saint Anne A 7.5 31 150 2.07 310 41.33
Peter Maestranzi (8th) Saint Anne A 6.5 11 130 0.85 110 16.92
Meghan O'Donoghue (8th) Saint Anne A 6.0 3 120 0.25 30 5.00
Emily Nakiganda (8th) Saint Anne A 7.5 20 150 1.33 200 26.67
Thomas Sneed (8th) Saint Anne A 10.5 6 210 0.29 60 5.71

Saint Anne B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Theresa B W 250 60 12 20 12.50 12 110 9.17 5 20 4.00
Saint Andrew A L 40 420 1 20 2.00 1 30 30.00 8 0 0.00
Our Lady of the Wayside A L 180 220 6 20 9.00 6 90 15.00 13 30 2.31
St. Raymond C W 260 130 10 20 13.00 10 140 14.00 9 20 1.25
St. Emily A W 300 220 9 20 15.00 9 140 15.56 12 70 5.83
St. Mary of the Woods L 140 250 5 20 7.00 5 40 8.00 22 50 0.91
Alphonsus Academy B L 160 250 8 20 8.00 12 10 0.83 8 70 2.94
St. Thomas of Canterbury A L 110 200 0 20 5.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 1440 1750 51 160 9.00 55 560 10.18 77 260 3.38

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nickolas Becker (7th) Saint Anne B 5.5 1 110 0.09 10 1.82
Maddie Carroll (8th) Saint Anne B 8.0 16 160 1.00 160 20.00
Jack Heit (7th) Saint Anne B 4.5 1 90 0.11 10 2.22
Alejandro Herran (7th) Saint Anne B 5.5 11 110 1.00 110 20.00
David Koziol (7th) Saint Anne B 7.0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
Kellen Marks (7th) Saint Anne B 4.0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
Maddie Zitella (8th) Saint Anne B 4.5 9 90 1.00 90 20.00

St. Edward

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Raymond A L 180 400 7 20 9.00 7 110 15.71 8 0 0.00
St. Mary of the Woods L 160 220 8 20 8.00 8 60 7.50 12 20 1.67
St. Emily B W 210 130 10 20 10.50 10 110 11.00 8 0 0.00
St. Norbert L 100 320 4 20 5.00 4 20 5.00 16 40 4.00
St. Thomas of Canterbury B W 300 30 11 20 15.00 11 180 16.36 5 10 2.00
St. Emily A L 90 320 3 20 4.50 3 40 13.33 26 20 4.00
St. Josaphat L 230 260 0 20 11.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Theresa A L 100 290 0 20 5.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 1370 1970 43 160 8.56 43 520 12.09 75 90 1.20

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nate Asplund (8th) St. Edward 5.5 4 110 0.36 40 7.27
Ryan Bender (8th) St. Edward 5.5 6 110 0.55 60 10.91
Analiese Corral (7th) St. Edward 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
Nick Dustin (7th) St. Edward 4.0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Kyan Gibbs (7th) St. Edward 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
Connor Kennedy (7th) St. Edward 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
Charlie McNeil (7th) St. Edward 3.5 16 70 2.29 160 45.71
Harry Piotrowski (7th) St. Edward 3.5 6 70 0.86 60 17.14
Emmett Rhoades (7th) St. Edward 1.5 3 30 1.00 30 20.00
Julianne Snyder (7th) St. Edward 1.5 3 30 1.00 30 20.00

St. Emily A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Our Lady of the Wayside A L 210 260 8 20 10.50 7 110 15.71 17 20 1.18
St. Theresa B W 350 70 10 20 17.50 10 220 22.00 3 30 10.00
St. Raymond C W 320 100 12 20 16.00 12 190 15.83 8 10 1.25
Saint Andrew A L 150 450 5 20 7.50 5 50 10.00 12 50 4.17
Saint Anne B L 220 300 8 20 11.00 8 120 15.00 13 20 5.83
St. Edward W 320 90 14 20 16.00 14 160 11.43 5 20 4.00
St. Theresa A W 290 220 0 20 14.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Josaphat L 230 280 0 20 11.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 2090 1770 57 160 13.06 56 850 15.18 58 150 2.59

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Erin Cavender (8th) St. Emily A 8.0 10 160 0.62 100 12.50
Dylan Cha (8th) St. Emily A 8.0 13 160 0.81 130 16.25
Camille Martinez (8th) St. Emily A 8.0 10 160 0.62 100 12.50
Juan Rivera (8th) St. Emily A 8.0 16 160 1.00 160 20.00
Christine Sullivan (8th) St. Emily A 8.0 8 160 0.50 80 10.00

St. Emily B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Norbert L 110 390 5 20 5.50 5 60 12.00 13 0 4.44
St. Raymond A L 60 360 3 20 3.00 3 10 3.33 15 20 3.75
St. Edward L 130 210 5 20 6.50 5 70 14.00 19 10 0.00
St. Thomas of Canterbury B L 150 170 5 20 7.50 5 40 8.00 20 60 0.91
St. Mary of the Woods L 30 320 1 20 1.50 1 0 0.00 24 20 0.83
St. Theresa B L 80 140 3 20 4.00 3 10 3.33 16 40 2.50
Our Lady of the Wayside B L 110 190 0 20 5.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Raymond D W 120 50 0 20 6.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 790 1830 22 160 4.94 22 190 8.64 107 150 1.40

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Joy Bergstrom (8th) St. Emily B 8.0 1 160 0.06 10 1.25
Bree Fernandez (8th) St. Emily B 8.0 1 160 0.06 10 1.25
Josephine Stepek (8th) St. Emily B 8.0 15 160 0.94 150 18.75
Kamil Toczylowski (8th) St. Emily B 8.0 3 160 0.19 30 3.75
Kyle Wallisch (8th) St. Emily B 8.0 2 160 0.12 20 2.50

St. Josaphat

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Thomas of Canterbury A L 160 380 4 20 8.00 4 60 15.00 16 60 3.33
Alphonsus Academy A L 260 280 9 20 13.00 9 110 12.22 16 60 3.75
St. Raymond B W 250 130 11 20 12.50 11 100 9.09 10 40 4.00
St. Paul of the Cross L 180 330 5 20 9.00 5 80 16.00 18 50 4.29
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 310 140 9 20 15.50 9 170 18.89 13 50 3.85
St. Theresa A L 170 260 5 20 8.50 5 60 12.00 22 60 2.73
St. Edward W 260 230 0 20 13.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Emily A W 280 230 0 20 14.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 1870 1980 43 160 11.69 43 580 13.49 95 320 3.37

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
William Frech (8th) St. Josaphat 7.0 27 140 1.93 270 38.57
Ava Lobaugh (8th) St. Josaphat 6.0 3 120 0.25 30 5.00
Sahara Singh (6th) St. Josaphat 5.5 0 110 0.00 0 0.00
Ethan Turek (7th) St. Josaphat 6.5 1 130 0.08 10 1.54
Hannah Bartels St. Josaphat 6.0 10 120 0.83 100 16.67
Katie Haldes St. Josaphat 3.5 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Colin Corum St. Josaphat 3.5 2 70 0.29 20 5.71

St. Mary of the Woods

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Thomas of Canterbury B W 300 170 10 20 15.00 10 140 14.00 13 60 4.62
St. Edward W 220 160 7 20 11.00 7 90 12.86 18 60 1.67
St. Norbert L 130 360 4 20 6.50 4 30 7.50 18 60 6.67
St. Raymond A L 170 360 5 20 8.50 5 70 14.00 16 50 3.12
St. Emily B W 320 30 14 20 16.00 14 180 12.86 3 0 0.83
Saint Anne B W 250 140 11 20 12.50 11 130 11.82 11 10 0.91
St. Thomas of Canterbury A L 110 310 0 20 5.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Alphonsus Academy B W 250 130 0 20 12.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 1750 1660 51 160 10.94 51 640 12.55 79 240 3.04

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Carrigan Garrity (8th) St. Mary of the Woods 6.0 1 120 0.08 10 1.67
Kaitlyn Gibbons (8th) St. Mary of the Woods 7.0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
Adam Lenczowski (8th) St. Mary of the Woods 7.0 9 140 0.64 90 12.86
Abby Leyden (7th) St. Mary of the Woods 6.5 4 130 0.31 40 6.15
Ryan Murphy (8th) St. Mary of the Woods 6.0 5 120 0.42 50 8.33
Leo Novy (8th) St. Mary of the Woods 6.5 22 130 1.69 220 33.85

St. Norbert

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Emily B W 390 110 12 20 19.50 12 230 19.17 9 40 4.44
St. Thomas of Canterbury B W 280 140 10 20 14.00 10 130 13.00 12 50 1.18
St. Mary of the Woods W 360 130 12 20 18.00 12 180 15.00 9 60 6.67
St. Edward W 320 100 11 20 16.00 11 170 15.45 10 40 4.00
St. Raymond A L 240 330 8 20 12.00 8 120 15.00 9 40 4.44
Saint Andrew A L 230 320 8 20 11.50 8 120 15.00 15 30 5.83
Alphonsus Academy A L 270 300 10 20 13.50 10 170 17.00 16 0 0.00
Sunset Ridge W 230 190 0 20 11.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 2320 1620 71 160 14.50 71 1120 15.77 80 260 3.25

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sam Brafford (8th) St. Norbert 3.5 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
Alec Busch (8th) St. Norbert 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Mark Gonzalez (8th) St. Norbert 8.0 27 160 1.69 270 33.75
Chloe Hecking (8th) St. Norbert 6.5 0 130 0.00 0 0.00
Jack Peterson (8th) St. Norbert 8.0 30 160 1.88 300 37.50
Drew Sheedy (8th) St. Norbert 8.0 12 160 0.75 120 15.00

St. Paul of the Cross

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Raymond B W 340 160 11 20 17.00 9 200 22.22 10 30 3.00
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 270 60 12 20 13.50 12 140 11.67 4 10 0.91
Alphonsus Academy A L 270 320 8 20 13.50 8 130 16.25 12 60 5.00
St. Josaphat W 330 180 12 20 16.50 12 180 15.00 7 30 4.29
St. Thomas of Canterbury A W 350 300 10 20 17.50 10 210 21.00 11 40 3.64
Saint Anne A W 280 270 9 20 14.00 9 170 18.89 15 20 1.33
St. Raymond A L 260 290 8 20 13.00 8 150 18.75 10 30 3.00
Our Lady of the Wayside A W 410 20 0 20 20.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 2510 1600 70 160 15.69 68 1180 17.35 69 220 3.19

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Amanda Brooks (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 3.5 1 70 0.14 10 2.86
Noel Coyle (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Aidan Donahue (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 5.5 3 110 0.27 30 5.45
Will Fehrman (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 6.5 34 130 2.62 340 52.31
Sean Gall (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 4.5 12 90 1.33 120 26.67
Mia Kwiatkoski (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 4.0 7 80 0.88 70 17.50
Fiona Naughton (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Bradley Orzada (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 2.0 4 40 1.00 40 20.00
Daniella Perfetti (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Adriana Zayia (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 2.0 4 40 1.00 40 20.00

St. Raymond A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Edward W 400 180 11 20 20.00 11 250 22.73 10 40 0.00
St. Emily B W 360 60 12 20 18.00 12 210 17.50 8 30 3.75
St. Thomas of Canterbury B W 350 30 16 20 17.50 16 190 11.88 3 0 0.00
St. Mary of the Woods W 360 170 12 20 18.00 12 200 16.67 8 40 3.12
St. Norbert W 330 240 10 20 16.50 10 210 21.00 12 20 4.44
Our Lady of the Wayside A W 310 130 13 20 15.50 13 170 13.08 8 10 2.27
St. Paul of the Cross W 290 260 9 20 14.50 9 170 18.89 9 30 3.00
Saint Anne A L 210 230 0 20 10.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 2610 1300 83 160 16.31 83 1400 16.87 58 170 2.93

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Phillip Banasik (8th) St. Raymond A 8.0 29 160 1.81 290 36.25
Sam Barbel (8th) St. Raymond A 8.0 24 160 1.50 240 30.00
Henry Kauke (7th) St. Raymond A 8.0 11 160 0.69 110 13.75
Kevin Lynch (7th) St. Raymond A 8.0 11 160 0.69 110 13.75
David Marshall (8th) St. Raymond A 8.0 8 160 0.50 80 10.00

St. Raymond B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Paul of the Cross L 160 340 6 20 8.00 6 80 13.33 7 20 3.00
St. Thomas of Canterbury A L 150 300 5 20 7.50 5 40 8.00 16 60 3.75
St. Josaphat L 130 250 5 20 6.50 5 50 10.00 23 30 4.00
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 280 80 12 20 14.00 12 130 10.83 10 30 0.87
Alphonsus Academy A L 140 360 5 20 7.00 5 60 12.00 15 30 5.56
Saint Andrew B W 240 40 11 20 12.00 11 130 11.82 4 0 0.00
St. Thomas of Canterbury B W 190 70 8 20 9.50 8 100 12.50 10 10 1.00
St. Raymond C W 140 120 0 20 7.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 1430 1560 52 160 8.94 52 590 11.35 85 180 2.12

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sammy Hong (7th) St. Raymond B 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
Jack Link (8th) St. Raymond B 7.5 16 150 1.07 160 21.33
Katie Lynch (7th) St. Raymond B 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
Mia Schmitt (7th) St. Raymond B 5.0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
Ben Schram (7th) St. Raymond B 6.5 16 130 1.23 160 24.62
Trent Tennyson (7th) St. Raymond B 4.5 8 90 0.89 80 17.78
Joseph Thiel (8th) St. Raymond B 5.5 4 110 0.36 40 7.27

St. Raymond C

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Andrew A L 40 500 1 20 2.00 1 20 20.00 15 10 10.00
Our Lady of the Wayside A L 180 200 6 20 9.00 6 50 8.33 21 70 3.33
St. Emily A L 100 320 4 20 5.00 4 40 10.00 17 20 1.25
Saint Anne B L 130 260 5 20 6.50 5 60 12.00 16 20 1.25
St. Thomas of Canterbury B W 170 120 8 20 8.50 8 80 10.00 11 10 0.91
Saint Andrew B W 210 120 7 20 10.50 7 80 11.43 14 60 4.29
St. Raymond B L 120 140 0 20 6.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Theresa B W 230 180 7 20 11.50 7 120 17.14 13 40 3.33
Total 1180 1840 38 160 7.38 38 450 11.84 107 230 2.15

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nicholas Barbanente (7th) St. Raymond C 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
Brian Cantieri (6th) St. Raymond C 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
Jack Imperial (7th) St. Raymond C 6.5 10 130 0.77 100 15.38
Mollie Kearnes (6th) St. Raymond C 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Jack Lopez (6th) St. Raymond C 4.5 14 90 1.56 140 31.11
Claire Stonitsch (6th) St. Raymond C 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
Lauren Mueller (7th) St. Raymond C 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Cate Murawski (7th) St. Raymond C 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Kevin Ochab (7th) St. Raymond C 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00

St. Raymond D

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Anne A L 20 490 1 20 1.00 1 0 0.00 15 10 10.00
Sunset Ridge L 30 330 1 20 1.50 1 0 0.00 18 20 1.11
St. Theresa A L 80 320 3 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 23 20 0.87
Saint Andrew B L 80 120 6 20 4.00 6 10 1.67 14 10 1.18
Alphonsus Academy B L 100 360 3 20 5.00 3 30 10.00 14 40 2.86
Our Lady of the Wayside B L 30 250 2 20 1.50 2 0 0.00 21 10 0.48
St. Theresa B W 160 90 6 20 8.00 6 50 8.33 13 50 3.85
St. Emily B L 50 120 0 20 2.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 550 2080 22 160 3.44 22 120 5.45 118 160 1.36

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
William Adkins (6th) St. Raymond D 7.0 5 140 0.36 50 7.14
Charlotte Chengary (6th) St. Raymond D 7.0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
Meghan Hayes (6th) St. Raymond D 7.0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
Tommy McKenna (7th) St. Raymond D 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Sophie Vernoski (6th) St. Raymond D 5.5 7 110 0.64 70 12.73
Sam Hargadon (6th) St. Raymond D 6.0 3 120 0.25 30 5.00
Teddy Riefke (6th) St. Raymond D 5.5 2 110 0.18 20 3.64

St. Theresa A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sunset Ridge L 160 360 6 20 8.00 6 90 15.00 7 10 1.43
Alphonsus Academy B L 240 250 7 20 12.00 7 120 17.14 15 50 4.44
St. Raymond D W 320 80 13 20 16.00 13 160 12.31 6 30 0.87
Saint Anne A L 120 500 3 20 6.00 3 50 16.67 18 40 10.00
Saint Andrew B W 260 20 10 20 13.00 10 140 14.00 6 20 3.33
St. Josaphat W 260 170 12 20 13.00 12 140 11.67 9 0 2.73
St. Emily A L 220 290 0 20 11.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Edward W 290 100 0 20 14.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 1870 1770 51 160 11.69 51 700 13.73 61 150 2.46

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Louisa Battin (7th) St. Theresa A 4.5 0 90 0.00 0 0.00
Emily Derouin (7th) St. Theresa A 4.5 0 90 0.00 0 0.00
Vignesh Kakarala (8th) St. Theresa A 8.0 7 160 0.44 70 8.75
Ryan Kurrie (8th) St. Theresa A 8.0 14 160 0.88 140 17.50
Tony Pluta (8th) St. Theresa A 7.0 30 140 2.14 300 42.86
Macus Wiseman (8th) St. Theresa A 7.0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00

St. Theresa B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Anne B L 60 250 2 20 3.00 2 10 5.00 25 30 4.00
St. Emily A L 70 350 5 20 3.50 5 20 4.00 8 0 10.00
Saint Andrew A L 60 460 2 20 3.00 2 10 5.00 18 30 1.67
Our Lady of the Wayside A L 120 230 5 20 6.00 5 60 12.00 14 10 0.71
St. Emily B W 140 80 7 20 7.00 7 50 7.14 8 20 2.50
St. Raymond D L 90 160 5 20 4.50 5 20 4.00 13 20 3.85
Our Lady of the Wayside B L 60 140 0 20 3.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Raymond C L 180 230 7 20 9.00 7 80 11.43 9 30 3.33
Total 780 1900 33 160 4.88 33 250 7.58 95 140 1.47

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Marco Boscolo (8th) St. Theresa B 8.0 14 160 0.88 140 17.50
Katie Carlisle (8th) St. Theresa B 7.0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
Brianna Neamand (7th) St. Theresa B 6.0 2 120 0.17 20 3.33
Isabella Schieler (7th) St. Theresa B 6.0 1 120 0.08 10 1.67
Meghan Wargo (7th) St. Theresa B 5.5 0 110 0.00 0 0.00
Joseph Wendtland (8th) St. Theresa B 6.5 16 130 1.23 160 24.62

St. Thomas of Canterbury A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Josaphat W 380 160 13 20 19.00 13 230 17.69 6 20 3.33
St. Raymond B W 300 150 10 20 15.00 10 140 14.00 11 60 3.75
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 390 80 12 20 19.50 12 230 19.17 6 40 1.54
Alphonsus Academy A L 210 360 7 20 10.50 7 120 17.14 12 20 1.67
St. Paul of the Cross L 300 350 9 20 15.00 9 160 17.78 9 50 3.64
Alphonsus Academy B L 190 260 9 20 9.50 9 80 8.89 8 20 2.50
St. Mary of the Woods W 310 110 0 20 15.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Saint Anne B W 200 110 0 20 10.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 2280 1580 60 160 14.25 60 960 16.00 52 210 4.04

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aimee Cruz (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 3.5 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Ana Girma (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Kibrom Merach (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 8.0 22 160 1.38 220 27.50
Nghia Nguyen (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 8.0 20 160 1.25 200 25.00
Vivian Nguyen (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 2.5 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Merwan Nur (7th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 1.5 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
Jaafer Osman (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 6.0 12 120 1.00 120 20.00
Dawit Redda (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Amelia Rivera (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00

St. Thomas of Canterbury B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Mary of the Woods L 170 300 7 20 8.50 7 80 11.43 17 20 4.62
St. Norbert L 140 280 6 20 7.00 6 60 10.00 17 20 1.18
St. Raymond A L 30 350 1 20 1.50 1 0 0.00 19 20 0.00
St. Emily B W 170 150 9 20 8.50 9 70 7.78 11 10 0.91
St. Edward L 30 300 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 15 0 2.00
St. Raymond C L 120 170 5 20 6.00 5 40 8.00 16 30 0.91
St. Raymond B L 70 190 4 20 3.50 4 20 5.00 14 10 1.00
Saint Andrew B L 50 60 0 20 2.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 780 1800 34 160 4.88 34 280 8.24 109 110 1.01

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Wolabuma Aman (7th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 7.0 2 140 0.14 20 2.86
Kwame Boateng (7th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Betania Demisse (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 3.5 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
Julie Doan (7th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 7.0 5 140 0.36 50 7.14
Dontae Ellis (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Sandrina Madariso (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 4.0 5 80 0.62 50 12.50
William Odiase (7th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 4.5 19 90 2.11 190 42.22
Nahier Okubagabir (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 3.5 1 70 0.14 10 2.86
John Vu (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Sunset Ridge

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Theresa A W 360 160 10 20 18.00 10 220 22.00 9 40 1.43
St. Raymond D W 330 30 12 20 16.50 12 180 15.00 3 30 1.11
Saint Andrew B W 400 40 16 20 20.00 16 220 13.75 2 20 10.00
Alphonsus Academy B W 370 180 13 20 18.50 13 230 17.69 8 10 1.25
Saint Anne A L 270 300 10 20 13.50 10 160 16.00 6 10 6.67
Alphonsus Academy A W 310 180 13 20 15.50 13 160 12.31 6 20 3.48
Saint Andrew A L 270 330 8 20 13.50 8 140 17.50 11 50 4.00
St. Norbert L 190 230 0 20 9.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 2500 1450 82 160 15.62 82 1310 15.98 45 180 4.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Colleen Charchut (8th) Sunset Ridge 8.0 8 160 0.50 80 10.00
Daniel Cho (8th) Sunset Ridge 8.0 18 160 1.12 180 22.50
Ilana Friedel (7th) Sunset Ridge 8.0 7 160 0.44 70 8.75
Connor Koy (8th) Sunset Ridge 8.0 29 160 1.81 290 36.25
Brendan Warshauer (8th) Sunset Ridge 8.0 20 160 1.25 200 25.00