Loyola Middle School Tournament 2017 on November 11, 2017 Statistics report for Playoff Rounds
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Loyola Middle School Invitational Tournament Team Detail

Alphonsus Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sunset Ridge L 180 310 4 20 9.00 4 60 15.00 23 80 3.48
St. Norbert W 300 270 8 20 15.00 8 180 22.50 13 40 0.00
Saint Andrew A L 110 370 0 20 5.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 590 950 12 60 9.83 12 240 20.00 36 120 3.33

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Christina Bertenshaw (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Evan Birks (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Katy Enochian (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Luke Hilgart (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Sean Janairo (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 1.5 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Nicholas Roder (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 1.5 2 30 0.67 20 13.33

Alphonsus Academy B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Thomas of Canterbury A W 260 190 8 20 13.00 8 160 20.00 19 20 2.50
Saint Anne B W 250 160 8 20 12.50 8 120 15.00 17 50 2.94
St. Mary of the Woods L 130 250 0 20 6.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 640 600 16 60 10.67 16 280 17.50 36 70 1.94

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Cate Lepinskas (7th) Alphonsus Academy B 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Sydney McLeod (7th) Alphonsus Academy B 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Cayetano Nard (8th) Alphonsus Academy B 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Elizabeth Nejman (7th) Alphonsus Academy B 3.0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Zoe Schnack (7th) Alphonsus Academy B 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00

Our Lady of the Wayside A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Raymond A L 130 310 4 20 6.50 4 40 10.00 22 50 2.27
Saint Anne A L 80 380 3 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 16 20 1.25
St. Paul of the Cross L 20 410 0 20 1.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 230 1100 7 60 3.83 7 70 10.00 38 70 1.84

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Reagan Cherwin (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside A 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Kaitlyn Hannon (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside A 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Gage Lockley (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside A 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Rowan McDonnell (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside A 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Taylor Stubitsch (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside A 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

Our Lady of the Wayside B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Raymond D W 250 30 11 20 12.50 11 120 10.91 6 20 0.48
St. Emily B W 190 110 0 20 9.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Theresa B W 140 60 0 20 7.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 580 200 11 60 9.67 11 120 10.91 6 20 3.33

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Lily Bauer (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 2.5 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Luke Bieda (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Konopka (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Shannon Newell (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
David Orecchio (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Madie Rappa (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.5 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
Andrew Shelving (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 1.5 4 30 1.33 40 26.67

Saint Andrew A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Norbert W 320 230 10 20 16.00 10 150 15.00 12 70 5.83
Sunset Ridge W 330 270 10 20 16.50 10 190 19.00 10 40 4.00
Alphonsus Academy A W 370 110 0 20 18.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 1020 610 20 60 17.00 20 340 17.00 22 110 5.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Declan Glaysher (8th) Saint Andrew A 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Devin Lawler (7th) Saint Andrew A 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Ellie McCain (7th) Saint Andrew A 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Andrew Vincent (6th) Saint Andrew A 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Thomas Vincent (8th) Saint Andrew A 3.0 15 60 2.50 150 50.00

Saint Andrew B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Raymond B L 40 240 1 20 2.00 1 20 20.00 20 10 0.00
St. Raymond C L 120 210 6 20 6.00 6 40 6.67 13 20 4.29
St. Thomas of Canterbury B W 60 50 0 20 3.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 220 500 7 60 3.67 7 60 8.57 33 30 0.91

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Patrick Altman (7th) Saint Andrew B 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Peter Barnard (7th) Saint Andrew B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Isabella Brogan (8th) Saint Andrew B 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Lauren Collins (8th) Saint Andrew B 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Sydney Richards (8th) Saint Andrew B 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Saint Anne A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Paul of the Cross L 270 280 9 20 13.50 9 130 14.44 10 50 1.33
Our Lady of the Wayside A W 380 80 13 20 19.00 13 230 17.69 6 20 1.25
St. Raymond A W 230 210 0 20 11.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 880 570 22 60 14.67 22 360 16.36 16 70 4.38

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Julia Benkendorf (8th) Saint Anne A 2.5 4 50 0.80 40 16.00
Tyler Hoffman (8th) Saint Anne A 3.0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67
Peter Maestranzi (8th) Saint Anne A 2.5 4 50 0.80 40 16.00
Meghan O'Donoghue (8th) Saint Anne A 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Emily Nakiganda (8th) Saint Anne A 3.0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Thomas Sneed (8th) Saint Anne A 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

Saint Anne B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Mary of the Woods L 140 250 5 20 7.00 5 40 8.00 22 50 0.91
Alphonsus Academy B L 160 250 8 20 8.00 12 10 0.83 8 70 2.94
St. Thomas of Canterbury A L 110 200 0 20 5.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 410 700 13 60 6.83 17 50 2.94 30 120 4.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nickolas Becker (7th) Saint Anne B 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Maddie Carroll (8th) Saint Anne B 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Jack Heit (7th) Saint Anne B 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Alejandro Herran (7th) Saint Anne B 3.0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
David Koziol (7th) Saint Anne B 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Kellen Marks (7th) Saint Anne B 1.5 2 30 0.67 20 13.33

St. Edward

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Emily A L 90 320 3 20 4.50 3 40 13.33 26 20 4.00
St. Josaphat L 230 260 0 20 11.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Theresa A L 100 290 0 20 5.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 420 870 3 60 7.00 3 40 13.33 26 20 0.77

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nate Asplund (8th) St. Edward 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Ryan Bender (8th) St. Edward 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Analiese Corral (7th) St. Edward 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Nick Dustin (7th) St. Edward 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Kyan Gibbs (7th) St. Edward 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Connor Kennedy (7th) St. Edward 0.5 1 10 1.00 10 20.00
Charlie McNeil (7th) St. Edward 0.5 2 10 2.00 20 40.00
Harry Piotrowski (7th) St. Edward 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

St. Emily A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Edward W 320 90 14 20 16.00 14 160 11.43 5 20 4.00
St. Theresa A W 290 220 0 20 14.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Josaphat L 230 280 0 20 11.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 840 590 14 60 14.00 14 160 11.43 5 20 4.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Erin Cavender (8th) St. Emily A 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Dylan Cha (8th) St. Emily A 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Camille Martinez (8th) St. Emily A 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Juan Rivera (8th) St. Emily A 3.0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Christine Sullivan (8th) St. Emily A 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67

St. Emily B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Theresa B L 80 140 3 20 4.00 3 10 3.33 16 40 2.50
Our Lady of the Wayside B L 110 190 0 20 5.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Raymond D W 120 50 0 20 6.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 310 380 3 60 5.17 3 10 3.33 16 40 2.50

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Joy Bergstrom (8th) St. Emily B 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Bree Fernandez (8th) St. Emily B 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Josephine Stepek (8th) St. Emily B 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Kamil Toczylowski (8th) St. Emily B 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Kyle Wallisch (8th) St. Emily B 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00

St. Josaphat

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Theresa A L 170 260 5 20 8.50 5 60 12.00 22 60 2.73
St. Edward W 260 230 0 20 13.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Emily A W 280 230 0 20 14.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 710 720 5 60 11.83 5 60 12.00 22 60 2.73

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
William Frech (8th) St. Josaphat 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Ava Lobaugh (8th) St. Josaphat 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Sahara Singh (6th) St. Josaphat 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Ethan Turek (7th) St. Josaphat 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Hannah Bartels St. Josaphat 1.0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
Colin Corum St. Josaphat 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00

St. Mary of the Woods

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Anne B W 250 140 11 20 12.50 11 130 11.82 11 10 0.91
St. Thomas of Canterbury A L 110 310 0 20 5.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Alphonsus Academy B W 250 130 0 20 12.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 610 580 11 60 10.17 11 130 11.82 11 10 0.91

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Carrigan Garrity (8th) St. Mary of the Woods 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Kaitlyn Gibbons (8th) St. Mary of the Woods 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Adam Lenczowski (8th) St. Mary of the Woods 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Abby Leyden (7th) St. Mary of the Woods 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Ryan Murphy (8th) St. Mary of the Woods 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Leo Novy (8th) St. Mary of the Woods 1.5 4 30 1.33 40 26.67

St. Norbert

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Andrew A L 230 320 8 20 11.50 8 120 15.00 15 30 5.83
Alphonsus Academy A L 270 300 10 20 13.50 10 170 17.00 16 0 0.00
Sunset Ridge W 230 190 0 20 11.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 730 810 18 60 12.17 18 290 16.11 31 30 0.97

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Mark Gonzalez (8th) St. Norbert 3.0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Chloe Hecking (8th) St. Norbert 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Jack Peterson (8th) St. Norbert 3.0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Drew Sheedy (8th) St. Norbert 3.0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00

St. Paul of the Cross

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Anne A W 280 270 9 20 14.00 9 170 18.89 15 20 1.33
St. Raymond A L 260 290 8 20 13.00 8 150 18.75 10 30 3.00
Our Lady of the Wayside A W 410 20 0 20 20.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 950 580 17 60 15.83 17 320 18.82 25 50 2.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Amanda Brooks (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 1.5 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Noel Coyle (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Aidan Donahue (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 2.5 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Will Fehrman (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 3.0 9 60 1.50 90 30.00
Sean Gall (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 1.5 2 30 0.67 20 13.33
Mia Kwiatkoski (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Fiona Naughton (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Bradley Orzada (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 1.5 3 30 1.00 30 20.00
Adriana Zayia (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

St. Raymond A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Our Lady of the Wayside A W 310 130 13 20 15.50 13 170 13.08 8 10 2.27
St. Paul of the Cross W 290 260 9 20 14.50 9 170 18.89 9 30 3.00
Saint Anne A L 210 230 0 20 10.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 810 620 22 60 13.50 22 340 15.45 17 40 2.35

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Phillip Banasik (8th) St. Raymond A 3.0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Sam Barbel (8th) St. Raymond A 3.0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Henry Kauke (7th) St. Raymond A 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Kevin Lynch (7th) St. Raymond A 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
David Marshall (8th) St. Raymond A 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33

St. Raymond B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Andrew B W 240 40 11 20 12.00 11 130 11.82 4 0 0.00
St. Thomas of Canterbury B W 190 70 8 20 9.50 8 100 12.50 10 10 1.00
St. Raymond C W 140 120 0 20 7.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 570 230 19 60 9.50 19 230 12.11 14 10 0.71

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sammy Hong (7th) St. Raymond B 2.0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
Jack Link (8th) St. Raymond B 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Katie Lynch (7th) St. Raymond B 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Mia Schmitt (7th) St. Raymond B 2.0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Ben Schram (7th) St. Raymond B 2.0 5 40 1.25 50 25.00
Trent Tennyson (7th) St. Raymond B 1.5 5 30 1.67 50 33.33
Joseph Thiel (8th) St. Raymond B 1.5 1 30 0.33 10 6.67

St. Raymond C

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Thomas of Canterbury B W 170 120 8 20 8.50 8 80 10.00 11 10 0.91
Saint Andrew B W 210 120 7 20 10.50 7 80 11.43 14 60 4.29
St. Raymond B L 120 140 0 20 6.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 500 380 15 60 8.33 15 160 10.67 25 70 2.80

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nicholas Barbanente (7th) St. Raymond C 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
Brian Cantieri (6th) St. Raymond C 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Jack Imperial (7th) St. Raymond C 3.0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
Mollie Kearnes (6th) St. Raymond C 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Jack Lopez (6th) St. Raymond C 2.0 8 40 2.00 80 40.00
Kevin Ochab (7th) St. Raymond C 1.5 1 30 0.33 10 6.67

St. Raymond D

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Our Lady of the Wayside B L 30 250 2 20 1.50 2 0 0.00 21 10 0.48
St. Theresa B W 160 90 6 20 8.00 6 50 8.33 13 50 3.85
St. Emily B L 50 120 0 20 2.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 240 460 8 60 4.00 8 50 6.25 34 60 1.76

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
William Adkins (6th) St. Raymond D 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Charlotte Chengary (6th) St. Raymond D 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Meghan Hayes (6th) St. Raymond D 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
Tommy McKenna (7th) St. Raymond D 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Sophie Vernoski (6th) St. Raymond D 1.5 4 30 1.33 40 26.67
Sam Hargadon (6th) St. Raymond D 1.5 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
Teddy Riefke (6th) St. Raymond D 1.5 0 30 0.00 0 0.00

St. Theresa A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Josaphat W 260 170 12 20 13.00 12 140 11.67 9 0 2.73
St. Emily A L 220 290 0 20 11.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
St. Edward W 290 100 0 20 14.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 770 560 12 60 12.83 12 140 11.67 9 0 0.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Louisa Battin (7th) St. Theresa A 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Emily Derouin (7th) St. Theresa A 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Vignesh Kakarala (8th) St. Theresa A 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Ryan Kurrie (8th) St. Theresa A 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Tony Pluta (8th) St. Theresa A 2.0 8 40 2.00 80 40.00
Macus Wiseman (8th) St. Theresa A 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00

St. Theresa B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Emily B W 140 80 7 20 7.00 7 50 7.14 8 20 2.50
St. Raymond D L 90 160 5 20 4.50 5 20 4.00 13 20 3.85
Our Lady of the Wayside B L 60 140 0 20 3.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 290 380 12 60 4.83 12 70 5.83 21 40 1.90

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Marco Boscolo (8th) St. Theresa B 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Katie Carlisle (8th) St. Theresa B 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Brianna Neamand (7th) St. Theresa B 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
Isabella Schieler (7th) St. Theresa B 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Meghan Wargo (7th) St. Theresa B 1.5 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Joseph Wendtland (8th) St. Theresa B 2.0 8 40 2.00 80 40.00

St. Thomas of Canterbury A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Alphonsus Academy B L 190 260 9 20 9.50 9 80 8.89 8 20 2.50
St. Mary of the Woods W 310 110 0 20 15.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Saint Anne B W 200 110 0 20 10.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 700 480 9 60 11.67 9 80 8.89 8 20 2.50

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aimee Cruz (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Ana Girma (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Kibrom Merach (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Nghia Nguyen (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Vivian Nguyen (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 0.5 1 10 1.00 10 20.00
Merwan Nur (7th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Jaafer Osman (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 1.0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
Amelia Rivera (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

St. Thomas of Canterbury B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Raymond C L 120 170 5 20 6.00 5 40 8.00 16 30 0.91
St. Raymond B L 70 190 4 20 3.50 4 20 5.00 14 10 1.00
Saint Andrew B L 50 60 0 20 2.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 240 420 9 60 4.00 9 60 6.67 30 40 1.33

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Wolabuma Aman (7th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Kwame Boateng (7th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Betania Demisse (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Julie Doan (7th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Dontae Ellis (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Sandrina Madariso (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 1.0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
William Odiase (7th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 1.0 5 20 2.50 50 50.00
Nahier Okubagabir (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00

Sunset Ridge

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Alphonsus Academy A W 310 180 13 20 15.50 13 160 12.31 6 20 3.48
Saint Andrew A L 270 330 8 20 13.50 8 140 17.50 11 50 4.00
St. Norbert L 190 230 0 20 9.50 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 770 740 21 60 12.83 21 300 14.29 17 70 4.12

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Colleen Charchut (8th) Sunset Ridge 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Daniel Cho (8th) Sunset Ridge 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Ilana Friedel (7th) Sunset Ridge 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Connor Koy (8th) Sunset Ridge 3.0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Brendan Warshauer (8th) Sunset Ridge 3.0 8 60 1.33 80 26.67