Loyola Middle School Tournament 2017 on November 11, 2017 Statistics report for Preliminary Rounds
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Loyola Middle School Invitational Tournament Team Detail

Alphonsus Academy A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 400 50 15 20 20.00 15 230 15.33 4 20 5.00
St. Josaphat W 280 260 9 20 14.00 9 110 12.22 16 80 3.75
St. Paul of the Cross W 320 270 10 20 16.00 10 180 18.00 11 40 5.00
St. Thomas of Canterbury A W 360 210 11 20 18.00 11 210 19.09 9 40 1.67
St. Raymond B W 360 140 12 20 18.00 12 190 15.83 9 50 5.56
Total 1720 930 57 100 17.20 57 920 16.14 49 230 4.69

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Christina Bertenshaw (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 5.0 21 100 2.10 210 42.00
Evan Birks (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 5.0 15 100 1.50 150 30.00
Katy Enochian (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 4.0 8 80 1.00 80 20.00
Luke Hilgart (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 4.0 9 80 1.12 90 22.50
Sean Janairo (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
Nicholas Roder (8th) Alphonsus Academy A 3.5 3 70 0.43 30 8.57

Alphonsus Academy B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Andrew B W 370 40 16 20 18.50 16 210 13.12 0 0 0.00
St. Theresa A W 250 240 9 20 12.50 9 120 13.33 9 40 4.44
Saint Anne A L 130 380 4 20 6.50 4 70 17.50 18 20 1.11
Sunset Ridge L 180 370 6 20 9.00 6 100 16.67 16 20 1.25
St. Raymond D W 360 100 12 20 18.00 12 220 18.33 6 20 2.86
Total 1290 1130 47 100 12.90 47 720 15.32 49 100 2.04

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Caitlyn Fardy (8th) Alphonsus Academy B 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Cate Lepinskas (7th) Alphonsus Academy B 5.0 10 100 1.00 100 20.00
Sydney McLeod (7th) Alphonsus Academy B 4.0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
Cayetano Nard (8th) Alphonsus Academy B 5.0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
Elizabeth Nejman (7th) Alphonsus Academy B 4.5 7 90 0.78 70 15.56
Zoe Schnack (7th) Alphonsus Academy B 4.5 12 90 1.33 120 26.67

Our Lady of the Wayside A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Emily A W 260 210 10 20 13.00 10 150 15.00 10 10 1.18
St. Raymond C W 200 180 9 20 10.00 9 60 6.67 13 50 3.33
Saint Anne B W 220 180 8 20 11.00 8 110 13.75 9 30 2.31
St. Theresa B W 230 120 9 20 11.50 9 130 14.44 9 10 0.71
Saint Andrew A L 170 370 5 20 8.50 5 100 20.00 11 20 8.00
Total 1080 1060 41 100 10.80 41 550 13.41 52 120 2.31

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Reagan Cherwin (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside A 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
Kaitlyn Hannon (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside A 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
Gage Lockley (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside A 5.0 15 100 1.50 150 30.00
Rowan McDonnell (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside A 5.0 13 100 1.30 130 26.00
Taylor Stubitsch (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside A 5.0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00

Our Lady of the Wayside B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Alphonsus Academy A L 50 400 2 20 2.50 2 20 10.00 22 10 5.00
St. Paul of the Cross L 60 270 2 20 3.00 2 20 10.00 22 20 0.91
St. Thomas of Canterbury A L 80 390 3 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 13 20 1.54
St. Raymond B L 80 280 4 20 4.00 4 20 5.00 23 20 0.87
St. Josaphat L 140 310 6 20 7.00 6 50 8.33 20 30 3.85
Total 410 1650 17 100 4.10 17 140 8.24 100 100 1.00

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Lily Bauer (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Luke Bieda (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 3.5 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
Alex Konopka (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 5.0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
David Orecchio (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Madie Rappa (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 3.5 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
Andrew Shelving (8th) Our Lady of the Wayside B 4.0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50

Saint Andrew A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Raymond C W 500 40 16 20 25.00 16 330 20.62 1 10 10.00
Saint Anne B W 420 40 14 20 21.00 9 280 31.11 0 0 0.00
St. Theresa B W 460 60 15 20 23.00 15 270 18.00 5 40 1.67
St. Emily A W 450 150 13 20 22.50 13 270 20.77 10 50 4.17
Our Lady of the Wayside A W 370 170 11 20 18.50 11 220 20.00 5 40 8.00
Total 2200 460 69 100 22.00 64 1370 21.41 21 140 6.67

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Declan Glaysher (8th) Saint Andrew A 5.0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
Devin Lawler (7th) Saint Andrew A 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
Ellie McCain (7th) Saint Andrew A 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Andrew Vincent (6th) Saint Andrew A 5.0 15 100 1.50 150 30.00
Thomas Vincent (8th) Saint Andrew A 5.0 37 100 3.70 370 74.00

Saint Andrew B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Alphonsus Academy B L 40 370 0 20 2.00 0 0 0.00 27 40 0.00
Saint Anne A L 40 410 2 20 2.00 2 10 5.00 13 10 0.77
Sunset Ridge L 40 400 1 20 2.00 1 10 10.00 26 20 10.00
St. Raymond D W 120 80 6 20 6.00 6 40 6.67 17 20 1.18
St. Theresa A L 20 260 2 20 1.00 2 0 0.00 16 0 3.33
Total 260 1520 11 100 2.60 11 60 5.45 99 90 0.91

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Patrick Altman (7th) Saint Andrew B 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
Isabella Brogan (8th) Saint Andrew B 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Lauren Collins (8th) Saint Andrew B 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Sydney Richards (8th) Saint Andrew B 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

Saint Anne A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Raymond D W 490 20 15 20 24.50 13 310 23.85 3 30 10.00
Saint Andrew B W 410 40 13 20 20.50 13 260 20.00 5 20 0.77
Alphonsus Academy B W 380 130 13 20 19.00 13 210 16.15 5 40 1.11
St. Theresa A W 500 120 16 20 25.00 16 300 18.75 4 40 10.00
Sunset Ridge W 300 270 7 20 15.00 7 150 21.43 12 80 6.67
Total 2080 580 64 100 20.80 62 1230 19.84 29 210 7.24

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Julia Benkendorf (8th) Saint Anne A 4.0 11 80 1.38 110 27.50
Tyler Hoffman (8th) Saint Anne A 4.5 23 90 2.56 230 51.11
Peter Maestranzi (8th) Saint Anne A 4.0 7 80 0.88 70 17.50
Meghan O'Donoghue (8th) Saint Anne A 4.0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
Emily Nakiganda (8th) Saint Anne A 4.5 15 90 1.67 150 33.33
Thomas Sneed (8th) Saint Anne A 8.5 6 170 0.35 60 7.06

Saint Anne B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Theresa B W 250 60 12 20 12.50 12 110 9.17 5 20 4.00
Saint Andrew A L 40 420 1 20 2.00 1 30 30.00 8 0 0.00
Our Lady of the Wayside A L 180 220 6 20 9.00 6 90 15.00 13 30 2.31
St. Raymond C W 260 130 10 20 13.00 10 140 14.00 9 20 1.25
St. Emily A W 300 220 9 20 15.00 9 140 15.56 12 70 5.83
Total 1030 1050 38 100 10.30 38 510 13.42 47 140 2.98

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nickolas Becker (7th) Saint Anne B 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Maddie Carroll (8th) Saint Anne B 5.0 13 100 1.30 130 26.00
Jack Heit (7th) Saint Anne B 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Alejandro Herran (7th) Saint Anne B 2.5 5 50 1.00 50 20.00
David Koziol (7th) Saint Anne B 5.0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
Kellen Marks (7th) Saint Anne B 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
Maddie Zitella (8th) Saint Anne B 4.5 9 90 1.00 90 20.00

St. Edward

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Raymond A L 180 400 7 20 9.00 7 110 15.71 8 0 0.00
St. Mary of the Woods L 160 220 8 20 8.00 8 60 7.50 12 20 1.67
St. Emily B W 210 130 10 20 10.50 10 110 11.00 8 0 0.00
St. Norbert L 100 320 4 20 5.00 4 20 5.00 16 40 4.00
St. Thomas of Canterbury B W 300 30 11 20 15.00 11 180 16.36 5 10 2.00
Total 950 1100 40 100 9.50 40 480 12.00 49 70 1.43

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nate Asplund (8th) St. Edward 2.5 4 50 0.80 40 16.00
Ryan Bender (8th) St. Edward 3.0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Analiese Corral (7th) St. Edward 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
Nick Dustin (7th) St. Edward 1.5 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Kyan Gibbs (7th) St. Edward 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Connor Kennedy (7th) St. Edward 2.0 2 40 0.50 20 10.00
Charlie McNeil (7th) St. Edward 3.0 14 60 2.33 140 46.67
Harry Piotrowski (7th) St. Edward 3.0 6 60 1.00 60 20.00
Emmett Rhoades (7th) St. Edward 1.5 3 30 1.00 30 20.00
Julianne Snyder (7th) St. Edward 1.5 3 30 1.00 30 20.00

St. Emily A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Our Lady of the Wayside A L 210 260 8 20 10.50 7 110 15.71 17 20 1.18
St. Theresa B W 350 70 10 20 17.50 10 220 22.00 3 30 10.00
St. Raymond C W 320 100 12 20 16.00 12 190 15.83 8 10 1.25
Saint Andrew A L 150 450 5 20 7.50 5 50 10.00 12 50 4.17
Saint Anne B L 220 300 8 20 11.00 8 120 15.00 13 20 5.83
Total 1250 1180 43 100 12.50 42 690 16.43 53 130 2.45

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Erin Cavender (8th) St. Emily A 5.0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Dylan Cha (8th) St. Emily A 5.0 13 100 1.30 130 26.00
Camille Martinez (8th) St. Emily A 5.0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
Juan Rivera (8th) St. Emily A 5.0 10 100 1.00 100 20.00
Christine Sullivan (8th) St. Emily A 5.0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00

St. Emily B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Norbert L 110 390 5 20 5.50 5 60 12.00 13 0 4.44
St. Raymond A L 60 360 3 20 3.00 3 10 3.33 15 20 3.75
St. Edward L 130 210 5 20 6.50 5 70 14.00 19 10 0.00
St. Thomas of Canterbury B L 150 170 5 20 7.50 5 40 8.00 20 60 0.91
St. Mary of the Woods L 30 320 1 20 1.50 1 0 0.00 24 20 0.83
Total 480 1450 19 100 4.80 19 180 9.47 91 110 1.21

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Joy Bergstrom (8th) St. Emily B 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
Bree Fernandez (8th) St. Emily B 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
Josephine Stepek (8th) St. Emily B 5.0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
Kamil Toczylowski (8th) St. Emily B 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
Kyle Wallisch (8th) St. Emily B 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00

St. Josaphat

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Thomas of Canterbury A L 160 380 4 20 8.00 4 60 15.00 16 60 3.33
Alphonsus Academy A L 260 280 9 20 13.00 9 110 12.22 16 60 3.75
St. Raymond B W 250 130 11 20 12.50 11 100 9.09 10 40 4.00
St. Paul of the Cross L 180 330 5 20 9.00 5 80 16.00 18 50 4.29
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 310 140 9 20 15.50 9 170 18.89 13 50 3.85
Total 1160 1260 38 100 11.60 38 520 13.68 73 260 3.56

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
William Frech (8th) St. Josaphat 5.0 27 100 2.70 270 54.00
Ava Lobaugh (8th) St. Josaphat 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Sahara Singh (6th) St. Josaphat 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Ethan Turek (7th) St. Josaphat 3.5 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Hannah Bartels St. Josaphat 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Katie Haldes St. Josaphat 3.5 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Colin Corum St. Josaphat 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00

St. Mary of the Woods

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Thomas of Canterbury B W 300 170 10 20 15.00 10 140 14.00 13 60 4.62
St. Edward W 220 160 7 20 11.00 7 90 12.86 18 60 1.67
St. Norbert L 130 360 4 20 6.50 4 30 7.50 18 60 6.67
St. Raymond A L 170 360 5 20 8.50 5 70 14.00 16 50 3.12
St. Emily B W 320 30 14 20 16.00 14 180 12.86 3 0 0.83
Total 1140 1080 40 100 11.40 40 510 12.75 68 230 3.38

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Carrigan Garrity (8th) St. Mary of the Woods 4.0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
Kaitlyn Gibbons (8th) St. Mary of the Woods 4.0 7 80 0.88 70 17.50
Adam Lenczowski (8th) St. Mary of the Woods 4.0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
Abby Leyden (7th) St. Mary of the Woods 4.0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
Ryan Murphy (8th) St. Mary of the Woods 4.0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
Leo Novy (8th) St. Mary of the Woods 5.0 18 100 1.80 180 36.00

St. Norbert

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Emily B W 390 110 12 20 19.50 12 230 19.17 9 40 4.44
St. Thomas of Canterbury B W 280 140 10 20 14.00 10 130 13.00 12 50 1.18
St. Mary of the Woods W 360 130 12 20 18.00 12 180 15.00 9 60 6.67
St. Edward W 320 100 11 20 16.00 11 170 15.45 10 40 4.00
St. Raymond A L 240 330 8 20 12.00 8 120 15.00 9 40 4.44
Total 1590 810 53 100 15.90 53 830 15.66 49 230 4.69

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sam Brafford (8th) St. Norbert 3.5 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
Alec Busch (8th) St. Norbert 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Mark Gonzalez (8th) St. Norbert 5.0 22 100 2.20 220 44.00
Chloe Hecking (8th) St. Norbert 3.5 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
Jack Peterson (8th) St. Norbert 5.0 23 100 2.30 230 46.00
Drew Sheedy (8th) St. Norbert 5.0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00

St. Paul of the Cross

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Raymond B W 340 160 11 20 17.00 9 200 22.22 10 30 3.00
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 270 60 12 20 13.50 12 140 11.67 4 10 0.91
Alphonsus Academy A L 270 320 8 20 13.50 8 130 16.25 12 60 5.00
St. Josaphat W 330 180 12 20 16.50 12 180 15.00 7 30 4.29
St. Thomas of Canterbury A W 350 300 10 20 17.50 10 210 21.00 11 40 3.64
Total 1560 1020 53 100 15.60 51 860 16.86 44 170 3.86

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Amanda Brooks (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Noel Coyle (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Aidan Donahue (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Will Fehrman (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 3.5 25 70 3.57 250 71.43
Sean Gall (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 3.0 10 60 1.67 100 33.33
Mia Kwiatkoski (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 3.0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
Fiona Naughton (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
Bradley Orzada (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 1 10 1.00 10 20.00
Daniella Perfetti (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
Adriana Zayia (8th) St. Paul of the Cross 1.5 4 30 1.33 40 26.67

St. Raymond A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Edward W 400 180 11 20 20.00 11 250 22.73 10 40 0.00
St. Emily B W 360 60 12 20 18.00 12 210 17.50 8 30 3.75
St. Thomas of Canterbury B W 350 30 16 20 17.50 16 190 11.88 3 0 0.00
St. Mary of the Woods W 360 170 12 20 18.00 12 200 16.67 8 40 3.12
St. Norbert W 330 240 10 20 16.50 10 210 21.00 12 20 4.44
Total 1800 680 61 100 18.00 61 1060 17.38 41 130 3.17

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Phillip Banasik (8th) St. Raymond A 5.0 23 100 2.30 230 46.00
Sam Barbel (8th) St. Raymond A 5.0 17 100 1.70 170 34.00
Henry Kauke (7th) St. Raymond A 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Kevin Lynch (7th) St. Raymond A 5.0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
David Marshall (8th) St. Raymond A 5.0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00

St. Raymond B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Paul of the Cross L 160 340 6 20 8.00 6 80 13.33 7 20 3.00
St. Thomas of Canterbury A L 150 300 5 20 7.50 5 40 8.00 16 60 3.75
St. Josaphat L 130 250 5 20 6.50 5 50 10.00 23 30 4.00
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 280 80 12 20 14.00 12 130 10.83 10 30 0.87
Alphonsus Academy A L 140 360 5 20 7.00 5 60 12.00 15 30 5.56
Total 860 1330 33 100 8.60 33 360 10.91 71 170 2.39

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Sammy Hong (7th) St. Raymond B 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
Jack Link (8th) St. Raymond B 4.5 13 90 1.44 130 28.89
Katie Lynch (7th) St. Raymond B 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
Mia Schmitt (7th) St. Raymond B 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
Ben Schram (7th) St. Raymond B 4.5 11 90 1.22 110 24.44
Trent Tennyson (7th) St. Raymond B 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
Joseph Thiel (8th) St. Raymond B 4.0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50

St. Raymond C

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Andrew A L 40 500 1 20 2.00 1 20 20.00 15 10 10.00
Our Lady of the Wayside A L 180 200 6 20 9.00 6 50 8.33 21 70 3.33
St. Emily A L 100 320 4 20 5.00 4 40 10.00 17 20 1.25
Saint Anne B L 130 260 5 20 6.50 5 60 12.00 16 20 1.25
St. Theresa B W 230 180 7 20 11.50 7 120 17.14 13 40 3.33
Total 680 1460 23 100 6.80 23 290 12.61 82 160 1.95

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Nicholas Barbanente (7th) St. Raymond C 2.5 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Brian Cantieri (6th) St. Raymond C 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
Jack Imperial (7th) St. Raymond C 3.5 5 70 0.71 50 14.29
Mollie Kearnes (6th) St. Raymond C 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Jack Lopez (6th) St. Raymond C 2.5 6 50 1.20 60 24.00
Claire Stonitsch (6th) St. Raymond C 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
Lauren Mueller (7th) St. Raymond C 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
Cate Murawski (7th) St. Raymond C 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Kevin Ochab (7th) St. Raymond C 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00

St. Raymond D

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Anne A L 20 490 1 20 1.00 1 0 0.00 15 10 10.00
Sunset Ridge L 30 330 1 20 1.50 1 0 0.00 18 20 1.11
St. Theresa A L 80 320 3 20 4.00 3 30 10.00 23 20 0.87
Saint Andrew B L 80 120 6 20 4.00 6 10 1.67 14 10 1.18
Alphonsus Academy B L 100 360 3 20 5.00 3 30 10.00 14 40 2.86
Total 310 1620 14 100 3.10 14 70 5.00 84 100 1.19

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
William Adkins (6th) St. Raymond D 4.0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
Charlotte Chengary (6th) St. Raymond D 4.0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
Meghan Hayes (6th) St. Raymond D 4.5 2 90 0.22 20 4.44
Sophie Vernoski (6th) St. Raymond D 4.0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
Sam Hargadon (6th) St. Raymond D 4.5 2 90 0.22 20 4.44
Teddy Riefke (6th) St. Raymond D 4.0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00

St. Theresa A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sunset Ridge L 160 360 6 20 8.00 6 90 15.00 7 10 1.43
Alphonsus Academy B L 240 250 7 20 12.00 7 120 17.14 15 50 4.44
St. Raymond D W 320 80 13 20 16.00 13 160 12.31 6 30 0.87
Saint Anne A L 120 500 3 20 6.00 3 50 16.67 18 40 10.00
Saint Andrew B W 260 20 10 20 13.00 10 140 14.00 6 20 3.33
Total 1100 1210 39 100 11.00 39 560 14.36 52 150 2.88

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Louisa Battin (7th) St. Theresa A 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Emily Derouin (7th) St. Theresa A 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Vignesh Kakarala (8th) St. Theresa A 5.0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
Ryan Kurrie (8th) St. Theresa A 5.0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
Tony Pluta (8th) St. Theresa A 5.0 22 100 2.20 220 44.00
Macus Wiseman (8th) St. Theresa A 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00

St. Theresa B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Anne B L 60 250 2 20 3.00 2 10 5.00 25 30 4.00
St. Emily A L 70 350 5 20 3.50 5 20 4.00 8 0 10.00
Saint Andrew A L 60 460 2 20 3.00 2 10 5.00 18 30 1.67
Our Lady of the Wayside A L 120 230 5 20 6.00 5 60 12.00 14 10 0.71
St. Raymond C L 180 230 7 20 9.00 7 80 11.43 9 30 3.33
Total 490 1520 21 100 4.90 21 180 8.57 74 100 1.35

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Marco Boscolo (8th) St. Theresa B 5.0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
Katie Carlisle (8th) St. Theresa B 4.0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Brianna Neamand (7th) St. Theresa B 3.5 1 70 0.14 10 2.86
Isabella Schieler (7th) St. Theresa B 4.0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
Meghan Wargo (7th) St. Theresa B 4.0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
Joseph Wendtland (8th) St. Theresa B 4.5 8 90 0.89 80 17.78

St. Thomas of Canterbury A

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Josaphat W 380 160 13 20 19.00 13 230 17.69 6 20 3.33
St. Raymond B W 300 150 10 20 15.00 10 140 14.00 11 60 3.75
Our Lady of the Wayside B W 390 80 12 20 19.50 12 230 19.17 6 40 1.54
Alphonsus Academy A L 210 360 7 20 10.50 7 120 17.14 12 20 1.67
St. Paul of the Cross L 300 350 9 20 15.00 9 160 17.78 9 50 3.64
Total 1580 1100 51 100 15.80 51 880 17.25 44 190 4.32

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Aimee Cruz (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 1.5 0 30 0.00 0 0.00
Ana Girma (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 2.5 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
Kibrom Merach (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 5.0 18 100 1.80 180 36.00
Nghia Nguyen (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 5.0 18 100 1.80 180 36.00
Vivian Nguyen (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
Merwan Nur (7th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
Jaafer Osman (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 5.0 10 100 1.00 100 20.00
Dawit Redda (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
Amelia Rivera (8th) St. Thomas of Canterbury A 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00

St. Thomas of Canterbury B

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Mary of the Woods L 170 300 7 20 8.50 7 80 11.43 17 20 4.62
St. Norbert L 140 280 6 20 7.00 6 60 10.00 17 20 1.18
St. Raymond A L 30 350 1 20 1.50 1 0 0.00 19 20 0.00
St. Emily B W 170 150 9 20 8.50 9 70 7.78 11 10 0.91
St. Edward L 30 300 2 20 1.50 2 10 5.00 15 0 2.00
Total 540 1380 25 100 5.40 25 220 8.80 79 70 0.89

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Wolabuma Aman (7th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 4.5 2 90 0.22 20 4.44
Kwame Boateng (7th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
Betania Demisse (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 1.5 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
Julie Doan (7th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 4.5 5 90 0.56 50 11.11
Dontae Ellis (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
Sandrina Madariso (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
William Odiase (7th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 3.5 14 70 2.00 140 40.00
Nahier Okubagabir (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
John Vu (6th) St. Thomas of Canterbury B 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00

Sunset Ridge

Opponent Result PF PA 10 TUH PPTH BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Theresa A W 360 160 10 20 18.00 10 220 22.00 9 40 1.43
St. Raymond D W 330 30 12 20 16.50 12 180 15.00 3 30 1.11
Saint Andrew B W 400 40 16 20 20.00 16 220 13.75 2 20 10.00
Alphonsus Academy B W 370 180 13 20 18.50 13 230 17.69 8 10 1.25
Saint Anne A L 270 300 10 20 13.50 10 160 16.00 6 10 6.67
Total 1730 710 61 100 17.30 61 1010 16.56 28 110 3.93

Player Team GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
Colleen Charchut (8th) Sunset Ridge 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
Daniel Cho (8th) Sunset Ridge 5.0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
Ilana Friedel (7th) Sunset Ridge 5.0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
Connor Koy (8th) Sunset Ridge 5.0 22 100 2.20 220 44.00
Brendan Warshauer (8th) Sunset Ridge 5.0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00