2017 Kickapoo HS Tournament on December 02, 2017 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

Kickapoo Scholar Bowl Tournament Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
1 Will Secker College Heights Christian A Spring (1st-4th) 8.0 68 160 4.25 680 85.00
2 Zachary Ogden Kickapoo A Spring (1st-4th) 8.0 47 160 2.94 470 58.75
3 Tessa Greathouse College Heights Christian C Field (5th-8th) 8.0 42 160 2.62 420 52.50
4 Dylan Morris Kickapoo B Field (5th-8th) 8.0 38 160 2.38 380 47.50
5 Adam Carter Weaubleau A Spring (1st-4th) 8.0 36 160 2.25 360 45.00
6 Hollie Farmer Weaubleau A Spring (1st-4th) 8.0 32 160 2.00 320 40.00
7 Clara Cambes Lakeland Igloos (9th-12th) 7.0 28 140 2.00 280 40.00
8 Ben Pointer Gainesville A Igloos (9th-12th) 7.0 26 140 1.86 260 37.14
9 Jake Welch College Heights Christian B Spring (1st-4th) 8.0 27 160 1.69 270 33.75
10 Eli Amyx Gainesville B Igloos (9th-12th) 7.0 23 140 1.64 230 32.86
11 Tiffany Pierce Glendale B Exclave (13th-16th) 7.0 22 140 1.57 220 31.43
12 Dalen Munro Weaubleau B Field (5th-8th) 7.5 23 150 1.53 230 30.67
13 Taylor Cobb Kickapoo A Spring (1st-4th) 8.0 23 160 1.44 230 28.75
14 Daniel Estep College Heights Christian A Spring (1st-4th) 8.0 23 160 1.44 230 28.75
15 Hunter Webb Gainesville A Igloos (9th-12th) 7.0 20 140 1.43 200 28.57
16 Madilyn Barker Fair Grove A Exclave (13th-16th) 7.0 19 140 1.36 190 27.14
17 Chad Myers Kickapoo C Exclave (13th-16th) 7.0 19 140 1.36 190 27.14
18 Nolan Burky Kickapoo C Exclave (13th-16th) 7.0 19 140 1.36 190 27.14
19 Maddox McClain Parkview A Exclave (13th-16th) 7.0 18 140 1.29 180 25.71
20 Seth Harrington Mountain Grove Igloos (9th-12th) 7.0 18 140 1.29 180 25.71
21 Travis Coffer Sparta Field (5th-8th) 8.0 20 160 1.25 200 25.00
22 Andrew Maxfield Parkview A Exclave (13th-16th) 7.0 17 140 1.21 170 24.29
23 Davey Ernster Fair Grove B Forage (17th-20th) 6.0 14 122 1.15 140 23.33
24 Cody Browning Sparta Field (5th-8th) 8.0 18 160 1.12 180 22.50
25 Ryan Ramaker Kickapoo B Field (5th-8th) 8.0 18 160 1.12 180 22.50
26 David Kimmons Fordland Forage (17th-20th) 6.0 13 120 1.08 130 21.67
27 Mike Owsley Kickapoo A Spring (1st-4th) 8.0 17 160 1.06 170 21.25
28 Claire Johnson College Heights Christian B Spring (1st-4th) 8.0 17 160 1.06 170 21.25
29 Cole Stillwell Mountain Grove Igloos (9th-12th) 7.0 14 140 1.00 140 20.00
30 Ethan Miller Glendale A Forage (17th-20th) 5.5 11 110 1.00 110 20.00
31 Justin Goins Gainesville A Igloos (9th-12th) 2.6 5 53 0.94 50 18.87
32 Eden Laws College Heights Christian A Spring (1st-4th) 8.0 15 160 0.94 150 18.75
33 Matthew Hamilton College Heights Christian B Spring (1st-4th) 8.0 14 160 0.88 140 17.50
34 Eli Hamp Fair Grove B Forage (17th-20th) 4.0 7 80 0.88 70 17.50
35 Addison Koch Lakeland Igloos (9th-12th) 7.0 12 140 0.86 120 17.14
36 Abigail Milligan Gainesville A Igloos (9th-12th) 7.0 12 140 0.86 120 17.14
37 Graham Brooks Fordland Forage (17th-20th) 6.0 10 120 0.83 100 16.67
38 Hannah Loder Glendale A Forage (17th-20th) 6.0 10 120 0.83 100 16.67
39 Pierce Gloyer College Heights Christian C Field (5th-8th) 8.0 13 160 0.81 130 16.25
40 Josh Lawson Kickapoo B Field (5th-8th) 8.0 13 160 0.81 130 16.25
41 Nick Ondr Glendale A Forage (17th-20th) 7.0 10 140 0.71 100 14.29
42 Tate Dennis Weaubleau A Spring (1st-4th) 6.0 8 120 0.67 80 13.33
43 Christopher Gullick Weaubleau B Field (5th-8th) 8.0 10 160 0.62 100 12.50
44 Jaden Durling College Heights Christian B Spring (1st-4th) 8.0 10 160 0.62 100 12.50
45 Ryan Melvin Weaubleau B Field (5th-8th) 8.0 10 160 0.62 100 12.50
46 Jaima DeVries Gainesville A Igloos (9th-12th) 4.3 5 87 0.57 50 11.49
47 Emma Greathouse College Heights Christian A Spring (1st-4th) 8.0 9 160 0.56 90 11.25
48 Caleb Nelson Parkview B Forage (17th-20th) 6.0 6 122 0.49 60 10.00
49 Julia Scherer Sparta Field (5th-8th) 8.0 7 160 0.44 70 8.75
50 Bryan Ward Parkview A Exclave (13th-16th) 5.5 4 110 0.36 40 7.27
51 Peyton Marlin Kickapoo C Exclave (13th-16th) 7.0 5 140 0.36 50 7.14
52 Sarah Locke Fair Grove A Exclave (13th-16th) 7.0 5 140 0.36 50 7.14
53 Maria Glenn Fair Grove B Forage (17th-20th) 6.0 4 122 0.33 40 6.67
54 Noah Evans College Heights Christian C Field (5th-8th) 8.0 5 160 0.31 50 6.25
55 Malachi Slight Fair Grove B Forage (17th-20th) 6.5 4 132 0.30 40 6.15
56 Andrew Pettenger Glendale A Forage (17th-20th) 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
57 Aubrey Carter Fair Grove A Exclave (13th-16th) 7.0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
58 Gwen Kincaid Mountain Grove Igloos (9th-12th) 7.0 4 140 0.29 40 5.71
59 Kelly Misemer Fair Grove B Forage (17th-20th) 3.5 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
60 Simon Oyeniyi Parkview B Forage (17th-20th) 3.5 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
61 Lei-Isa Falig Glendale B Exclave (13th-16th) 3.5 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
62 Haley Nilson Glendale B Exclave (13th-16th) 4.5 2 90 0.22 20 4.44
63 Michael Reese Fordland Forage (17th-20th) 4.5 2 90 0.22 20 4.44
64 Sophie Stefka Parkview A Exclave (13th-16th) 7.0 3 140 0.21 30 4.29
65 CJ Brass Weaubleau A Spring (1st-4th) 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
66 Samantha Dill Weaubleau A Spring (1st-4th) 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
67 Luke Johnson College Heights Christian C Field (5th-8th) 8.0 3 160 0.19 30 3.75
68 Daniel Szanto Fordland Forage (17th-20th) 5.5 2 110 0.18 20 3.64
69 Hannah Carter Gainesville B Igloos (9th-12th) 5.5 2 110 0.18 20 3.64
70 Christopher Peavy Parkview B Forage (17th-20th) 5.5 2 112 0.18 20 3.64
71 Elle Provance Glendale B Exclave (13th-16th) 3.5 1 70 0.14 10 2.86
72 Daniel Miller Gainesville B Igloos (9th-12th) 3.5 1 70 0.14 10 2.86
73 Michael Barcomb Parkview B Forage (17th-20th) 7.0 2 142 0.14 20 2.86
74 Garret Reid Kickapoo B Field (5th-8th) 8.0 2 160 0.12 20 2.50
75 Aria Brotherton Glendale B Exclave (13th-16th) 4.5 1 90 0.11 10 2.22
76 Janae Burris Parkview B Forage (17th-20th) 6.0 1 122 0.08 10 1.67
77 Timothy Harrington Mountain Grove Igloos (9th-12th) 7.0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
78 Madison Trivitt Gainesville B Igloos (9th-12th) 7.0 1 140 0.07 10 1.43
79 Gavin Biter Weaubleau B Field (5th-8th) 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
80 Alyssa Cooper Weaubleau B Field (5th-8th) 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
81 Evan Martin Weaubleau B Field (5th-8th) 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
82 Elizabeth Perryman Fair Grove A Exclave (13th-16th) 7.0 0 140 0.00 0 0.00
83 Makayla Vangordon Weaubleau B Field (5th-8th) 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
84 Hannah VerDuin Fordland Forage (17th-20th) 3.5 0 70 0.00 0 0.00
85 Jasmine Young Sparta Field (5th-8th) 8.0 0 160 0.00 0 0.00
86 Mia Wiley Fordland Forage (17th-20th) 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
87 Aubrey Turingan Gainesville B Igloos (9th-12th) 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
88 Emma Miller Glendale A Forage (17th-20th) 4.5 0 90 0.00 0 0.00
89 Simeon Gawel Glendale B Exclave (13th-16th) 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
90 Catie Rankin Kickapoo A Spring (1st-4th) 8.0 0 160 0.00 0 0.00