Quaker Fall Open III on December 02, 2017 Statistics report for Open Playoffs + Final
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Carver A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley D L 130 180 1 7 1 20 6.50 1.00 8.00 8 50 6.25
Downingtown East B L 80 135 0 5 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
CB East A L 105 210 1 5 0 20 5.25 inf inf 6 40 6.67
FSS C L 130 190 0 8 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 8 50 6.25
Charter C L 170 190 1 6 1 20 8.50 1.00 7.00 7 100 14.29
Total 615 905 3 31 4 100 6.15 0.75 8.50 34 280 8.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan Prusinowski Carver A 5.0 2 12 2 100 1.40 1.00 7.00 140 28.00
Mohammed Imon Carver A 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00
Cloris Shaw-Baker Carver A 5.0 0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
Destiny Bookman Carver A 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60 12.00

FSS C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Charter C W 185 65 0 10 1 20 9.25 0.00 10.00 10 90 9.00
Great Valley D L 90 170 0 5 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.50 5 50 10.00
Downingtown East B L 90 105 0 6 2 20 4.50 0.00 3.00 6 40 6.67
Carver A W 190 130 1 8 3 20 9.50 0.33 3.00 9 110 12.22
CB East A L 90 285 0 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Total 645 755 1 34 8 100 6.45 0.12 4.38 35 330 9.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Shapiro FSS C 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Jeremy C. FSS C 5.0 0 22 5 100 1.95 0.00 4.40 195 39.00
Charlotte Kaplan FSS C 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 4.00 40 8.00
Matin Yaqubi FSS C 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 1.50 20 4.00

Franklin Towne B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rush W 100 95 0 7 2 20 5.00 0.00 3.50 7 40 5.71
SLA B L 55 80 0 7 3 20 2.75 0.00 2.33 7 0 0.00
Archbishop Wood L 10 120 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 2 0 0.00
Carver C W 110 10 1 7 3 20 5.50 0.33 2.67 8 40 5.00
Wissahickon C W 105 80 0 5 3 20 5.25 0.00 1.67 5 70 14.00
Total 380 385 1 28 13 100 3.80 0.08 2.23 29 150 5.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Julia Clopp Franklin Towne B 4.5 0 10 3 90 0.94 0.00 3.33 85 18.89
Mansi Patel Franklin Towne B 3.0 0 5 2 60 0.67 0.00 2.50 40 13.33
Tom Madden Franklin Towne B 4.0 0 2 5 80 -0.06 0.00 0.40 -5 -1.25
Brian Brooks Franklin Towne B 4.5 1 7 1 90 0.89 1.00 8.00 80 17.78
Sabrina Njau Franklin Towne B 4.0 0 4 2 80 0.38 0.00 2.00 30 7.50

Manheim A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley C L 175 215 0 8 3 20 8.75 0.00 2.67 8 110 13.75
Manheim Middle W 275 90 1 10 0 20 13.75 inf inf 11 160 14.55
Charter B W 250 140 3 8 1 20 12.50 3.00 11.00 11 130 11.82
SLA A W 225 115 0 10 1 20 11.25 0.00 10.00 10 130 13.00
Wissahickon A W 330 95 3 8 3 20 16.50 1.00 3.67 11 220 20.00
Total 1255 655 7 44 8 100 12.55 0.88 6.38 51 750 14.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nate Rybner Manheim A 5.0 5 15 1 100 2.20 5.00 20.00 220 44.00
Cyril Hainthaler Manheim A 5.0 0 10 4 100 0.80 0.00 2.50 80 16.00
Zac Stapler Manheim A 5.0 2 12 3 100 1.35 0.67 4.67 135 27.00
Sanya Nair Manheim A 5.0 0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00

SLA A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Charter B L 85 190 0 5 7 20 4.25 0.00 0.71 5 70 14.00
Wissahickon A W 175 70 0 9 1 20 8.75 0.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Manheim Middle L 100 200 2 4 2 20 5.00 1.00 3.00 6 40 6.67
Manheim A L 115 225 2 4 3 20 5.75 0.67 2.00 6 60 10.00
Great Valley C L 115 275 0 5 5 20 5.75 0.00 1.00 5 90 18.00
Total 590 960 4 27 18 100 5.90 0.22 1.72 31 350 11.29

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Quan SLA A 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
Jack SLA A 5.0 2 15 12 100 1.20 0.17 1.42 120 24.00
Gavin SLA A 5.0 2 10 5 100 1.05 0.40 2.40 105 21.00

Wissahickon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver B L 65 185 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Manheim C L 20 170 0 2 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.00 2 10 5.00
Downingtown East C L 60 200 1 2 1 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Bodine W 145 125 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Franklin Towne A W 95 50 0 3 1 20 4.75 0.00 3.00 3 70 23.33
Total 385 730 1 18 6 100 3.85 0.17 3.17 19 220 11.58

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Barsh Wissahickon B 3.5 0 8 3 70 0.93 0.00 2.67 65 18.57
Tucker Coccodrili Wissahickon B 3.5 0 3 1 70 0.36 0.00 3.00 25 7.14
Alejandro Toros Wissahickon B 4.0 1 2 1 80 0.38 1.00 3.00 30 7.50
Evan Mustin Wissahickon B 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
Julia Oborna Wissahickon B 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Clara Labick Wissahickon B 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Carver B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon B W 185 65 0 10 3 20 9.25 0.00 3.33 10 100 10.00
Bodine W 110 55 0 9 2 20 5.50 0.00 4.50 9 30 3.33
Franklin Towne A W 135 55 1 5 2 20 6.75 0.50 3.00 6 80 13.33
Downingtown East C L 130 200 0 6 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67
Manheim C W 185 155 3 5 0 20 9.25 inf inf 8 90 11.25
Total 745 530 4 35 7 100 7.45 0.57 5.57 39 370 9.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abdu Mohamdy Carver B 5.0 2 15 2 100 1.70 1.00 8.50 170 34.00
Sebastian Kennedy Carver B 5.0 2 10 1 100 1.25 2.00 12.00 125 25.00
Jayla Lewis Carver B 5.0 0 6 4 100 0.40 0.00 1.50 40 8.00
Harrison Findley Carver B 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00

Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
SLA A W 190 85 0 9 0 20 9.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11
Great Valley C L 95 260 1 4 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.50 5 50 10.00
Manheim A L 140 250 1 5 1 20 7.00 1.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Wissahickon A W 190 140 3 4 1 20 9.50 3.00 7.00 7 110 15.71
Manheim Middle W 250 120 1 9 4 20 12.50 0.25 2.50 10 165 16.50
Total 865 855 6 31 8 100 8.65 0.75 4.62 37 505 13.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rishith Ramamurthy Charter B 5.0 1 9 3 100 0.90 0.33 3.33 90 18.00
Vedant Subramanian Charter B 5.0 4 18 3 100 2.25 1.33 7.33 225 45.00
Jordan Hill Charter B 5.0 1 3 2 100 0.35 0.50 2.00 35 7.00
Brian Tiamson Charter B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Great Valley D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver A W 180 130 0 7 4 20 9.00 0.00 1.75 7 130 18.57
FSS C W 170 90 1 10 1 20 8.50 1.00 11.00 11 60 5.45
Charter C W 175 125 2 8 1 20 8.75 2.00 10.00 10 70 7.00
CB East A L 115 190 0 6 3 20 5.75 0.00 2.00 6 70 11.67
Downingtown East B W 205 145 0 8 1 20 10.25 0.00 8.00 8 130 16.25
Total 845 680 3 39 10 100 8.45 0.30 4.20 42 460 10.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tyler Yang Great Valley D 5.0 0 10 3 100 0.85 0.00 3.33 85 17.00
Lucas Armand Great Valley D 5.0 1 10 3 100 1.00 0.33 3.67 100 20.00
Josh Gonsalves Great Valley D 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Shrey Great Valley D 5.0 2 17 4 100 1.80 0.50 4.75 180 36.00

Lakeland

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
FSS B W 245 155 2 8 3 20 12.25 0.67 3.33 10 150 15.00
Manheim B W 390 25 4 11 0 20 19.50 inf inf 15 220 14.67
Western Lehigh W 400 165 2 11 0 20 20.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00
Downingtown STEM B W 450 60 6 9 2 20 22.50 3.00 7.50 15 280 18.67
Great Valley B W 305 250 5 6 2 20 15.25 2.50 5.50 11 180 16.36
Great Valley C W 345 85 4 9 1 20 17.25 4.00 13.00 13 200 15.38
Total 2135 740 23 54 8 120 17.79 2.88 9.62 77 1290 16.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Goerlitz Lakeland 6.0 22 47 7 120 6.38 3.14 9.86 765 127.50
James Lewis Lakeland 6.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
David Campbell Lakeland 6.0 0 5 1 120 0.38 0.00 5.00 45 7.50
Alec Bryan Lakeland 6.0 1 2 0 120 0.29 inf inf 35 5.83

Manheim B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley B W 280 120 2 11 0 20 14.00 inf inf 13 140 10.77
Lakeland L 25 390 0 3 5 20 1.25 0.00 0.60 3 20 6.67
Downingtown STEM B W 190 140 1 9 3 20 9.50 0.33 3.33 10 100 10.00
FSS B W 260 170 1 10 1 20 13.00 1.00 11.00 11 150 13.64
Western Lehigh L 140 285 1 5 3 20 7.00 0.33 2.00 6 90 15.00
Total 895 1105 5 38 12 100 8.95 0.42 3.58 43 500 11.63

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Owen Topf Manheim B 5.0 1 8 2 100 0.85 0.50 4.50 85 17.00
Baybars Charkas Manheim B 5.0 4 20 6 100 2.30 0.67 4.00 230 46.00
Eric Lai Manheim B 5.0 0 9 3 100 0.75 0.00 3.00 75 15.00
Tiernan Barber Manheim B 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00

SLA B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon C L 60 90 0 5 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 5 10 2.00
Franklin Towne B W 80 55 0 7 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 7 10 1.43
Rush L 20 145 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Archbishop Wood L 35 140 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Carver C W 30 5 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00
Total 225 435 0 20 1 100 2.25 0.00 20.00 20 30 1.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tay SLA B 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
Maureen SLA B 5.0 0 13 0 100 1.30 0.00 inf 130 26.00
Londyn SLA B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Bodine

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Franklin Towne A W 220 50 0 11 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 11 110 10.00
Carver B L 55 110 0 4 3 20 2.75 0.00 1.33 4 30 7.50
Manheim C W 110 100 0 7 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.50 7 50 7.14
Wissahickon B L 125 145 0 6 3 20 6.25 0.00 2.00 6 80 13.33
Downingtown East C W 180 70 1 8 1 20 9.00 1.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Total 690 475 1 36 9 100 6.90 0.11 4.11 37 360 9.73

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Thomer Bodine 5.0 1 21 7 100 1.90 0.14 3.14 190 38.00
Elise Grove Bodine 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Raquel Padin Bodine 4.5 0 8 0 90 0.89 0.00 inf 80 17.78
Haitham Talouli Bodine 4.0 0 7 2 80 0.75 0.00 3.50 60 15.00
Janaya McCray-Boston Bodine 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Carver C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Archbishop Wood L 85 165 2 4 1 20 4.25 2.00 6.00 6 20 3.33
Rush W 60 40 0 5 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 5 10 2.00
Wissahickon C L 30 120 0 1 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 20 20.00
Franklin Towne B L 10 110 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
SLA B L 5 30 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Total 190 465 2 12 2 100 1.90 1.00 7.00 14 50 3.57

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isatu Kamara Carver C 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
Ashley Mathis Carver C 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kimberly Luu Carver C 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Aseel Talouli Carver C 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Carlos Rodriguez Carver C 5.0 2 10 2 100 1.20 1.00 6.00 120 24.00
Tanielle Montgomery Carver C 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Downingtown East C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim C W 165 140 2 7 1 20 8.25 2.00 9.00 9 70 7.78
Franklin Towne A W 215 5 0 12 3 20 10.75 0.00 4.00 12 110 9.17
Wissahickon B W 200 60 0 10 0 20 10.00 0.00 inf 10 100 10.00
Carver B W 200 130 1 6 1 20 10.00 1.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Bodine L 70 180 0 4 2 20 3.50 0.00 2.00 4 40 10.00
Total 850 515 3 39 7 100 8.50 0.43 6.00 42 450 10.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Bassick Downingtown East C 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Katherine Pan Downingtown East C 5.0 1 11 5 100 1.00 0.20 2.40 100 20.00
Simran Rajpal Downingtown East C 5.0 1 16 1 100 1.70 1.00 17.00 170 34.00
Maggie Shaheen Downingtown East C 5.0 1 10 1 100 1.10 1.00 11.00 110 22.00

Great Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim B L 120 280 1 4 3 20 6.00 0.33 1.67 5 80 16.00
Downingtown STEM B L 160 175 0 9 2 20 8.00 0.00 4.50 9 80 8.89
FSS B W 250 225 0 10 2 20 12.50 0.00 5.00 10 160 16.00
Western Lehigh W 210 200 0 9 2 20 10.50 0.00 4.50 9 130 14.44
Lakeland L 250 305 3 5 1 20 12.50 3.00 8.00 8 160 20.00
Total 990 1185 4 37 10 100 9.90 0.40 4.10 41 610 14.88

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anshu Nunemunthala Great Valley B 5.0 2 12 8 100 1.10 0.25 1.75 110 22.00
Rithvik Bobbili Great Valley B 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Thomas Cox Great Valley B 5.0 1 6 2 100 0.65 0.50 3.50 65 13.00
Allen Great Valley B 5.0 1 13 0 100 1.45 inf inf 145 29.00

Manheim Middle

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon A W 155 145 0 8 3 20 7.75 0.00 2.67 8 90 11.25
Manheim A L 90 275 2 3 4 20 4.50 0.50 1.25 5 50 10.00
SLA A W 200 100 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
Great Valley C L 125 275 1 5 4 20 6.25 0.25 1.50 6 80 13.33
Charter B L 120 250 1 4 3 20 6.00 0.33 1.67 5 80 16.00
Total 690 1045 5 28 15 100 6.90 0.33 2.20 33 410 12.42

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aizaaz Faiz Manheim Middle 5.0 4 21 7 100 2.35 0.57 3.57 235 47.00
Ellie Taliani Manheim Middle 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Deeya Doshi Manheim Middle 5.0 1 3 7 100 0.10 0.14 0.57 10 2.00
Jane Farrell Manheim Middle 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00

Western Lehigh

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM B L 165 210 1 6 6 20 8.25 0.17 1.17 7 120 17.14
FSS B W 265 115 4 6 3 20 13.25 1.33 3.33 10 160 16.00
Lakeland L 165 400 2 4 5 20 8.25 0.40 1.20 6 120 20.00
Great Valley B L 200 210 1 8 5 20 10.00 0.20 1.80 9 130 14.44
Manheim B W 285 140 3 7 0 20 14.25 inf inf 10 170 17.00
Total 1080 1075 11 31 19 100 10.80 0.58 2.21 42 700 16.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sahil Inaganti Western Lehigh 5.0 7 25 12 100 2.95 0.58 2.67 295 59.00
Jack Blizard Western Lehigh 4.5 1 1 1 90 0.22 1.00 2.00 20 4.44
Rayhan Rahman Western Lehigh 5.0 3 4 5 100 0.60 0.60 1.40 60 12.00
Ali Bhallo Western Lehigh 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Rahul Inaganti Western Lehigh 2.5 0 0 1 50 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.00

CB East A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East B W 275 145 0 10 1 20 13.75 0.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Charter C W 280 40 1 10 1 20 14.00 1.00 11.00 11 170 15.45
Carver A W 210 105 1 8 3 20 10.50 0.33 3.00 9 130 14.44
Great Valley D W 190 115 1 7 1 20 9.50 1.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
FSS C W 285 90 1 9 0 20 14.25 inf inf 10 180 18.00
Total 1240 495 4 44 6 100 12.40 0.67 8.00 48 770 16.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Loscalzo CB East A 4.0 2 14 3 80 1.94 0.67 5.33 155 38.75
Eli Kolodezh CB East A 4.0 1 14 1 80 1.88 1.00 15.00 150 37.50
Brandon Korb CB East A 4.0 1 14 1 80 1.88 1.00 15.00 150 37.50
Lauren Miller CB East A 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Rachael Savio CB East A 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25

FSS B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lakeland L 155 245 2 5 3 20 7.75 0.67 2.33 7 90 12.86
Western Lehigh L 115 265 2 4 3 20 5.75 0.67 2.00 6 60 10.00
Great Valley B L 225 250 1 9 0 20 11.25 inf inf 10 120 12.00
Manheim B L 170 260 2 5 4 20 8.50 0.50 1.75 7 110 15.71
Downingtown STEM B L 160 195 1 6 3 20 8.00 0.33 2.33 7 100 14.29
Total 825 1215 8 29 13 100 8.25 0.62 2.85 37 480 12.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt D'Annunzio FSS B 4.0 4 8 3 80 1.56 1.33 4.00 125 31.25
Aidan Pulliam FSS B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Silas Mohr FSS B 5.0 3 12 4 100 1.45 0.75 3.75 145 29.00
Minas Maco FSS B 3.0 0 1 2 60 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Alec Kane FSS B 3.0 1 2 3 60 0.33 0.33 1.00 20 6.67
Hannah Dubb FSS B 4.0 0 6 1 80 0.69 0.00 6.00 55 13.75

Manheim C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East C L 140 165 0 8 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 8 60 7.50
Wissahickon B W 170 20 0 11 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 11 60 5.45
Bodine L 100 110 0 6 0 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67
Franklin Towne A W 150 0 0 7 0 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43
Carver B L 155 185 0 7 1 20 7.75 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Total 715 480 0 39 1 100 7.15 0.00 39.00 39 330 8.46

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jessica Payne Manheim C 5.0 0 17 0 100 1.70 0.00 inf 170 34.00
Victoria Le Manheim C 5.0 0 14 0 100 1.40 0.00 inf 140 28.00
Billal Gomaa Manheim C 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Nick Edelman Manheim C 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00

Rush

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Franklin Towne B L 95 100 0 7 3 20 4.75 0.00 2.33 7 40 5.71
Carver C L 40 60 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 4 0 0.00
SLA B W 145 20 1 7 4 20 7.25 0.25 2.00 8 80 10.00
Wissahickon C L 100 110 0 6 2 20 5.00 0.00 3.00 6 50 8.33
Archbishop Wood W 105 90 0 6 1 20 5.25 0.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Total 485 380 1 30 10 100 4.85 0.10 3.10 31 220 7.10

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isabella Rush 3.0 0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
Isaiah Rush 3.0 0 3 2 60 0.33 0.00 1.50 20 6.67
Casey Rush 4.0 1 7 1 80 1.00 1.00 8.00 80 20.00
Fateen Rush 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Liam Rush 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Matt Rush 3.5 0 17 6 70 2.00 0.00 2.83 140 40.00

Downingtown STEM B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Western Lehigh W 210 165 2 7 0 20 10.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22
Great Valley B W 175 160 3 5 1 20 8.75 3.00 8.00 8 85 10.62
Manheim B L 140 190 1 7 5 20 7.00 0.20 1.60 8 80 10.00
Lakeland L 60 450 1 2 1 20 3.00 1.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
FSS B W 195 160 2 5 1 20 9.75 2.00 7.00 7 120 17.14
Total 780 1125 9 26 8 100 7.80 1.12 4.38 35 425 12.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noriyuki Shinagawa Downingtown STEM B 4.5 4 12 0 90 2.00 inf inf 180 40.00
Catherine Li Downingtown STEM B 4.0 2 6 2 80 1.00 1.00 4.00 80 20.00
Max Lind Downingtown STEM B 3.5 2 3 3 70 0.64 0.67 1.67 45 12.86
Jason Ma Downingtown STEM B 4.0 0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
Prithvi Ulaganathan Downingtown STEM B 4.0 1 4 2 80 0.56 0.50 2.50 45 11.25

Wissahickon C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
SLA B W 90 60 1 4 1 20 4.50 1.00 5.00 5 40 8.00
Archbishop Wood W 80 55 0 7 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 7 10 1.43
Carver C W 120 30 0 8 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 8 40 5.00
Rush W 110 100 0 7 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 7 40 5.71
Franklin Towne B L 80 105 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00
Total 480 350 1 30 1 100 4.80 1.00 31.00 31 170 5.48

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Johnston Wissahickon C 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Junwon Lee Wissahickon C 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Alex Yun Wissahickon C 3.0 1 3 0 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00
Nathan Kim Wissahickon C 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jacky Zheng Wissahickon C 5.0 0 16 1 100 1.55 0.00 16.00 155 31.00
Anirvan Banerjee Wissahickon C 3.0 0 8 0 60 1.33 0.00 inf 80 26.67

Archbishop Wood

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver C W 165 85 0 9 1 20 8.25 0.00 9.00 9 80 8.89
Wissahickon C L 55 80 0 4 3 20 2.75 0.00 1.33 4 30 7.50
Franklin Towne B W 120 10 1 6 1 20 6.00 1.00 7.00 7 50 7.14
SLA B W 140 35 0 7 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00
Rush L 90 105 0 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Total 570 315 1 31 5 100 5.70 0.20 6.40 32 270 8.44

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emma Foley Archbishop Wood 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Samantha Link Archbishop Wood 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Anne Fleming Archbishop Wood 4.0 0 7 1 80 0.81 0.00 7.00 65 16.25
Savannah Mueller Archbishop Wood 3.5 1 8 2 70 1.21 0.50 4.50 85 24.29
Justin Baker Archbishop Wood 4.0 0 11 2 80 1.25 0.00 5.50 100 25.00
Brian Woodring Archbishop Wood 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Charter C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
FSS C L 65 185 0 5 3 20 3.25 0.00 1.67 5 30 6.00
CB East A L 40 280 1 3 3 20 2.00 0.33 1.33 4 10 2.50
Great Valley D L 125 175 1 5 0 20 6.25 inf inf 6 60 10.00
Downingtown East B W 165 135 1 7 0 20 8.25 inf inf 8 80 10.00
Carver A W 190 170 1 6 2 20 9.50 0.50 3.50 7 125 17.86
Total 585 945 4 26 8 100 5.85 0.50 3.75 30 305 10.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Prasanna Krishnamoorthy Charter C 5.0 1 22 3 100 2.20 0.33 7.67 220 44.00
Patrick Tiamson Charter C 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Srish Chenna Charter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Abhiram Udumula Charter C 5.0 3 4 5 100 0.60 0.60 1.40 60 12.00

Downingtown East B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
CB East A L 145 275 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Carver A W 135 80 0 9 1 20 6.75 0.00 9.00 9 50 5.56
FSS C W 105 90 0 5 1 20 5.25 0.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Charter C L 135 165 0 6 1 20 6.75 0.00 6.00 6 80 13.33
Great Valley D L 145 205 0 6 1 20 7.25 0.00 6.00 6 90 15.00
Total 665 815 0 33 5 100 6.65 0.00 6.60 33 360 10.91

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Kalbach Downingtown East B 5.0 0 9 1 100 0.85 0.00 9.00 85 17.00
Gokul Murugadoss Downingtown East B 5.0 0 14 4 100 1.20 0.00 3.50 120 24.00
Medha Prabhu Downingtown East B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
William Qi Downingtown East B 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00

Franklin Towne A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bodine L 50 220 0 4 2 20 2.50 0.00 2.00 4 20 5.00
Downingtown East C L 5 215 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Carver B L 55 135 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 5 0 0.00
Manheim C L 0 150 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Wissahickon B L 50 95 0 3 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67
Total 160 815 1 12 3 100 1.60 0.33 4.33 13 40 3.08

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sydney Riley Franklin Towne A 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Jason Brearey Franklin Towne A 5.0 1 2 1 100 0.30 1.00 3.00 30 6.00
Kristen Bui Franklin Towne A 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Will Harron Franklin Towne A 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 0.00 1.00 10 2.00

Great Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim A W 215 175 1 8 2 20 10.75 0.50 4.50 9 130 14.44
Charter B W 260 95 2 10 4 20 13.00 0.50 3.00 12 150 12.50
Wissahickon A W 250 75 2 10 2 20 12.50 1.00 6.00 12 130 10.83
Manheim Middle W 275 125 1 8 2 20 13.75 0.50 4.50 9 190 21.11
SLA A W 275 115 1 10 2 20 13.75 0.50 5.50 11 170 15.45
Lakeland L 85 345 0 3 3 20 4.25 0.00 1.00 3 70 23.33
Total 1360 930 7 49 15 120 11.33 0.47 3.73 56 840 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Lewis Great Valley C 6.0 3 13 5 120 1.25 0.60 3.20 150 25.00
Rishi Great Valley C 6.0 1 14 3 120 1.17 0.33 5.00 140 23.33
Colin Great Valley C 6.0 1 5 5 120 0.33 0.20 1.20 40 6.67
Noah Harrigan Great Valley C 6.0 2 17 2 120 1.58 1.00 9.50 190 31.67

Wissahickon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Middle L 145 155 0 7 3 20 7.25 0.00 2.33 7 90 12.86
SLA A L 70 175 1 3 5 20 3.50 0.20 0.80 4 50 12.50
Great Valley C L 75 250 1 4 4 20 3.75 0.25 1.25 5 40 8.00
Charter B L 140 190 0 7 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00
Manheim A L 95 330 3 2 2 20 4.75 1.50 2.50 5 40 8.00
Total 525 1100 5 23 14 100 5.25 0.36 2.00 28 290 10.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Peter Labick Wissahickon A 5.0 3 8 8 100 0.85 0.38 1.38 85 17.00
Jack Wissahickon A 5.0 0 5 4 100 0.30 0.00 1.25 30 6.00
Ari Sasson Wissahickon A 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Michael O'Farrell Wissahickon A 5.0 2 9 1 100 1.15 2.00 11.00 115 23.00
Chongwoo Kim Wissahickon A 2.5 0 0 1 50 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.00