Quaker Fall Open III on December 02, 2017 Statistics report for Open Prelim
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Carver A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
FSS C L 85 160 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00
Wissahickon B W 200 40 2 7 0 20 10.00 inf inf 9 100 11.11
SLA A L 135 145 1 6 0 20 6.75 inf inf 7 60 8.57
Manheim A L 110 325 0 5 2 20 5.50 0.00 2.50 5 70 14.00
Franklin Towne B W 160 75 0 9 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 9 70 7.78
Total 690 745 4 31 2 100 6.90 2.00 17.50 35 330 9.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aidan Prusinowski Carver A 5.0 0 13 0 100 1.30 0.00 inf 130 26.00
Mohammed Imon Carver A 5.0 3 10 1 100 1.40 3.00 13.00 140 28.00
Cloris Shaw-Baker Carver A 5.0 1 7 1 100 0.80 1.00 8.00 80 16.00
Destiny Bookman Carver A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

FSS C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver A W 160 85 0 11 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 11 50 4.55
SLA A L 155 195 2 5 1 20 7.75 2.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Franklin Towne B W 125 90 1 5 3 20 6.25 0.33 2.00 6 75 12.50
Wissahickon B W 195 50 2 8 1 20 9.75 2.00 10.00 10 90 9.00
Manheim A L 55 285 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Total 690 705 6 31 5 100 6.90 1.20 7.40 37 315 8.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Shapiro FSS C 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55 11.00
Jeremy C. FSS C 5.0 4 23 2 100 2.80 2.00 13.50 280 56.00
Charlotte Kaplan FSS C 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf inf 15 3.00
Matin Yaqubi FSS C 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00

Franklin Towne B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon B L 50 105 0 5 4 20 2.50 0.00 1.25 5 20 4.00
Manheim A L 20 430 1 1 3 20 1.00 0.33 0.67 2 10 5.00
FSS C L 90 125 0 6 2 20 4.50 0.00 3.00 6 40 6.67
SLA A W 120 80 0 7 2 20 6.00 0.00 3.50 7 60 8.57
Carver A L 75 160 2 3 3 20 3.75 0.67 1.67 5 30 6.00
Total 355 900 3 22 14 100 3.55 0.21 1.79 25 160 6.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Julia Clopp Franklin Towne B 4.5 1 4 2 90 0.50 0.50 2.50 45 10.00
Mansi Patel Franklin Towne B 4.0 0 10 5 80 0.94 0.00 2.00 75 18.75
Tom Madden Franklin Towne B 4.0 2 1 4 80 0.25 0.50 0.75 20 5.00
Brian Brooks Franklin Towne B 4.0 0 5 0 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50 12.50
Sabrina Njau Franklin Towne B 3.5 0 2 3 70 0.07 0.00 0.67 5 1.43

Manheim A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
SLA A W 215 115 2 7 1 20 10.75 2.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Franklin Towne B W 430 20 2 12 2 20 21.50 1.00 7.00 14 290 20.71
Wissahickon B W 215 85 1 8 4 20 10.75 0.25 2.25 9 140 15.56
Carver A W 325 110 2 10 3 20 16.25 0.67 4.00 12 210 17.50
FSS C W 285 55 5 7 2 20 14.25 2.50 6.00 12 150 12.50
Total 1470 385 12 44 12 100 14.70 1.00 4.67 56 910 16.25

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nate Rybner Manheim A 5.0 4 10 4 100 1.40 1.00 3.50 140 28.00
Cyril Hainthaler Manheim A 5.0 3 22 5 100 2.40 0.60 5.00 240 48.00
Zac Stapler Manheim A 5.0 4 6 2 100 1.10 2.00 5.00 110 22.00
Sanya Nair Manheim A 5.0 1 6 1 100 0.70 1.00 7.00 70 14.00

SLA A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim A L 115 215 3 5 2 20 5.75 1.50 4.00 8 30 3.75
FSS C W 195 155 1 8 1 20 9.75 1.00 9.00 9 105 11.67
Carver A W 145 135 1 6 2 20 7.25 0.50 3.50 7 80 11.43
Franklin Towne B L 80 120 0 5 4 20 4.00 0.00 1.25 5 50 10.00
Wissahickon B W 225 75 2 9 1 20 11.25 2.00 11.00 11 110 10.00
Total 760 700 7 33 10 100 7.60 0.70 4.00 40 375 9.38

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Quan SLA A 5.0 1 1 1 100 0.20 1.00 2.00 20 4.00
Jack SLA A 5.0 6 32 9 100 3.65 0.67 4.22 365 73.00

Wissahickon B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Franklin Towne B W 105 50 0 8 1 20 5.25 0.00 8.00 8 30 3.75
Carver A L 40 200 1 2 1 20 2.00 1.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Manheim A L 85 215 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00
FSS C L 50 195 0 3 2 20 2.50 0.00 1.50 3 30 10.00
SLA A L 75 225 1 3 0 20 3.75 inf inf 4 30 7.50
Total 355 885 3 20 4 100 3.55 0.75 5.75 23 130 5.65

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sam Barsh Wissahickon B 3.5 0 6 1 70 0.79 0.00 6.00 55 15.71
Tucker Coccodrili Wissahickon B 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
Alejandro Toros Wissahickon B 3.5 1 2 0 70 0.50 inf inf 35 10.00
Evan Mustin Wissahickon B 3.5 2 5 3 70 0.93 0.67 2.33 65 18.57
Julia Oborna Wissahickon B 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
Clara Labick Wissahickon B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Carver B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Charter B L 35 275 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 4 0 0.00
SLA B W 95 25 1 6 2 20 4.75 0.50 3.50 7 30 4.29
Manheim B L 80 300 0 5 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
Lakeland L 140 320 1 4 1 20 7.00 1.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
Great Valley D L 30 170 0 2 4 20 1.50 0.00 0.50 2 30 15.00
Total 380 1090 2 21 10 100 3.80 0.20 2.30 23 190 8.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abdu Mohamdy Carver B 5.0 1 7 6 100 0.55 0.17 1.33 55 11.00
Sebastian Kennedy Carver B 5.0 1 4 2 100 0.45 0.50 2.50 45 9.00
Jayla Lewis Carver B 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00
Harrison Findley Carver B 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00

Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver B W 275 35 2 11 2 20 13.75 1.00 6.50 13 145 11.15
Manheim B W 210 190 2 7 2 20 10.50 1.00 4.50 9 120 13.33
Great Valley D W 200 105 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
SLA B W 345 0 3 12 2 20 17.25 1.50 7.50 15 190 12.67
Lakeland L 110 415 2 2 2 20 5.50 1.00 2.00 4 70 17.50
Total 1140 745 10 40 9 100 11.40 1.11 5.56 50 635 12.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rishith Ramamurthy Charter B 5.0 1 15 3 100 1.50 0.33 5.33 150 30.00
Vedant Subramanian Charter B 5.0 8 18 3 100 2.85 2.67 8.67 285 57.00
Jordan Hill Charter B 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60 12.00
Brian Tiamson Charter B 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 0.00 1.00 10 2.00

Great Valley D

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
SLA B W 185 30 2 10 5 20 9.25 0.40 2.40 12 80 6.67
Lakeland L 105 320 1 4 2 20 5.25 0.50 2.50 5 60 12.00
Charter B L 105 200 2 4 1 20 5.25 2.00 6.00 6 40 6.67
Manheim B L 125 230 1 4 4 20 6.25 0.25 1.25 5 90 18.00
Carver B W 170 30 1 7 3 20 8.50 0.33 2.67 8 100 12.50
Total 690 810 7 29 15 100 6.90 0.47 2.40 36 370 10.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tyler Yang Great Valley D 5.0 2 6 3 100 0.75 0.67 2.67 75 15.00
Lucas Armand Great Valley D 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55 11.00
Josh Gonsalves Great Valley D 5.0 3 2 3 100 0.50 1.00 1.67 50 10.00
Shrey Great Valley D 5.0 1 16 7 100 1.40 0.14 2.43 140 28.00

Lakeland

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim B W 360 100 5 8 3 20 18.00 1.67 4.33 13 220 16.92
Great Valley D W 320 105 4 9 2 20 16.00 2.00 6.50 13 180 13.85
SLA B W 415 30 6 8 3 20 20.75 2.00 4.67 14 260 18.57
Carver B W 320 140 2 10 2 20 16.00 1.00 6.00 12 200 16.67
Charter B W 415 110 5 9 2 20 20.75 2.50 7.00 14 260 18.57
Total 1830 485 22 44 12 100 18.30 1.83 5.50 66 1120 16.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Goerlitz Lakeland 5.0 20 37 8 100 6.30 2.50 7.12 630 126.00
James Lewis Lakeland 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
David Campbell Lakeland 5.0 2 4 3 100 0.55 0.67 2.00 55 11.00
Alec Bryan Lakeland 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00

Manheim B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lakeland L 100 360 2 4 2 20 5.00 1.00 3.00 6 40 6.67
Charter B L 190 210 3 6 1 20 9.50 3.00 9.00 9 90 10.00
Carver B W 300 80 3 9 3 20 15.00 1.00 4.00 12 180 15.00
Great Valley D W 230 125 1 10 1 20 11.50 1.00 11.00 11 120 10.91
SLA B W 205 55 2 10 3 20 10.25 0.67 4.00 12 90 7.50
Total 1025 830 11 39 10 100 10.25 1.10 5.00 50 520 10.40

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Owen Topf Manheim B 5.0 5 18 6 100 2.25 0.83 3.83 225 45.00
Baybars Charkas Manheim B 5.0 3 9 1 100 1.30 3.00 12.00 130 26.00
Eric Lai Manheim B 5.0 1 12 0 100 1.35 inf inf 135 27.00
Tiernan Barber Manheim B 5.0 2 0 3 100 0.15 0.67 0.67 15 3.00

SLA B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley D L 30 185 0 2 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Carver B L 25 95 0 2 1 20 1.25 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00
Lakeland L 30 415 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00
Charter B L 0 345 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Manheim B L 55 205 1 2 0 20 2.75 inf inf 3 20 6.67
Total 140 1245 1 9 1 100 1.40 1.00 10.00 10 40 4.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tay SLA B 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
Maureen SLA B 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Londyn SLA B 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00

Bodine

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Carver C W 145 0 1 8 1 20 7.25 1.00 9.00 9 55 6.11
Western Lehigh L 115 250 1 5 0 20 5.75 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Manheim Middle L 50 165 1 2 3 20 2.50 0.33 1.00 3 30 10.00
Great Valley B L 65 250 0 4 3 20 3.25 0.00 1.33 4 40 10.00
Downingtown East C L 95 175 0 5 1 20 4.75 0.00 5.00 5 50 10.00
Total 470 840 3 24 8 100 4.70 0.38 3.38 27 225 8.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Thomer Bodine 5.0 3 19 3 100 2.20 1.00 7.33 220 44.00
Elise Grove Bodine 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Raquel Padin Bodine 4.0 0 4 3 80 0.31 0.00 1.33 25 6.25
Haitham Talouli Bodine 4.5 0 1 2 90 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Janaya McCray-Boston Bodine 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Carver C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Bodine L 0 145 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Manheim Middle L 10 200 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Downingtown East C L 35 165 0 2 0 20 1.75 0.00 inf 2 15 7.50
Western Lehigh L 5 345 1 0 2 20 0.25 0.50 0.50 1 0 0.00
Great Valley B L 0 365 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Total 50 1220 1 3 2 100 0.50 0.50 2.00 4 15 3.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isatu Kamara Carver C 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25
Ashley Mathis Carver C 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kimberly Luu Carver C 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Aseel Talouli Carver C 2.0 0 0 2 40 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -10 -5.00
Carlos Rodriguez Carver C 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Tanielle Montgomery Carver C 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Downingtown East C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Western Lehigh L 140 240 1 7 1 20 7.00 1.00 8.00 8 60 7.50
Great Valley B L 45 295 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Carver C W 165 35 0 10 1 20 8.25 0.00 10.00 10 70 7.00
Manheim Middle L 100 155 0 6 2 20 5.00 0.00 3.00 6 50 8.33
Bodine W 175 95 2 8 1 20 8.75 2.00 10.00 10 70 7.00
Total 625 820 3 33 6 100 6.25 0.50 6.00 36 280 7.78

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Bassick Downingtown East C 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Katherine Pan Downingtown East C 5.0 1 8 3 100 0.80 0.33 3.00 80 16.00
Simran Rajpal Downingtown East C 5.0 0 11 0 100 1.10 0.00 inf 110 22.00
Maggie Shaheen Downingtown East C 5.0 1 10 3 100 1.00 0.33 3.67 100 20.00

Great Valley B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim Middle W 175 145 1 8 4 20 8.75 0.25 2.25 9 100 11.11
Downingtown East C W 295 45 1 12 4 20 14.75 0.25 3.25 13 180 13.85
Western Lehigh L 80 120 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Bodine W 250 65 2 10 2 20 12.50 1.00 6.00 12 130 10.83
Carver C W 365 0 2 14 1 20 18.25 2.00 16.00 16 200 12.50
Total 1165 375 7 47 12 100 11.65 0.58 4.50 54 650 12.04

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anshu Nunemunthala Great Valley B 5.0 4 21 5 100 2.45 0.80 5.00 245 49.00
Rithvik Bobbili Great Valley B 5.0 0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
Thomas Cox Great Valley B 5.0 2 5 6 100 0.50 0.33 1.17 50 10.00
Allen Great Valley B 5.0 1 14 1 100 1.50 1.00 15.00 150 30.00

Manheim Middle

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley B L 145 175 0 7 1 20 7.25 0.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Carver C W 200 10 2 6 1 20 10.00 2.00 8.00 8 115 14.38
Bodine W 165 50 0 10 1 20 8.25 0.00 10.00 10 70 7.00
Downingtown East C W 155 100 1 9 2 20 7.75 0.50 5.00 10 60 6.00
Western Lehigh L 15 340 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Total 680 675 3 33 6 100 6.80 0.50 6.00 36 335 9.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aizaaz Faiz Manheim Middle 5.0 2 15 2 100 1.70 1.00 8.50 170 34.00
Ellie Taliani Manheim Middle 5.0 0 5 1 100 0.45 0.00 5.00 45 9.00
Deeya Doshi Manheim Middle 5.0 1 10 3 100 1.00 0.33 3.67 100 20.00
Jane Farrell Manheim Middle 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00

Western Lehigh

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East C W 240 140 1 9 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.33 10 150 15.00
Bodine W 250 115 2 8 2 20 12.50 1.00 5.00 10 150 15.00
Great Valley B W 120 80 2 11 4 20 6.00 0.50 3.25 13 0 0.00
Carver C W 345 5 2 10 1 20 17.25 2.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
Manheim Middle W 340 15 4 10 0 20 17.00 inf inf 14 180 12.86
Total 1295 355 11 48 10 100 12.95 1.10 5.90 59 700 11.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sahil Inaganti Western Lehigh 5.0 9 36 7 100 4.60 1.29 6.43 460 92.00
Jack Blizard Western Lehigh 3.5 0 2 1 70 0.21 0.00 2.00 15 4.29
Rayhan Rahman Western Lehigh 4.5 2 5 0 90 0.89 inf inf 80 17.78
Ali Bhallo Western Lehigh 3.5 0 4 0 70 0.57 0.00 inf 40 11.43
Rahul Inaganti Western Lehigh 3.5 0 1 2 70 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00

CB East A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
FSS B L 160 195 3 6 3 20 8.00 1.00 3.00 9 70 7.78
Wissahickon C W 200 25 3 7 3 20 10.00 1.00 3.33 10 100 10.00
Downingtown STEM B L 150 275 1 6 1 20 7.50 1.00 7.00 7 80 11.43
Rush W 190 10 3 8 1 20 9.50 3.00 11.00 11 70 6.36
Manheim C W 205 15 2 8 3 20 10.25 0.67 3.33 10 110 11.00
Total 905 520 12 35 11 100 9.05 1.09 4.27 47 430 9.15

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Loscalzo CB East A 4.5 8 9 5 90 2.06 1.60 3.40 185 41.11
Eli Kolodezh CB East A 4.0 3 12 3 80 1.88 1.00 5.00 150 37.50
Brandon Korb CB East A 4.0 0 10 3 80 1.06 0.00 3.33 85 21.25
Lauren Miller CB East A 4.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 inf inf 55 13.75
Rachael Savio CB East A 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

FSS B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
CB East A W 195 160 1 7 0 20 9.75 inf inf 8 110 13.75
Downingtown STEM B L 165 200 1 7 2 20 8.25 0.50 4.00 8 90 11.25
Manheim C W 250 75 0 12 0 20 12.50 0.00 inf 12 130 10.83
Wissahickon C W 315 5 0 13 1 20 15.75 0.00 13.00 13 190 14.62
Rush W 310 10 2 13 2 20 15.50 1.00 7.50 15 160 10.67
Total 1235 450 4 52 5 100 12.35 0.80 11.20 56 680 12.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Matt D'Annunzio FSS B 3.0 0 9 0 60 1.50 0.00 inf 90 30.00
Aidan Pulliam FSS B 4.0 1 9 1 80 1.25 1.00 10.00 100 25.00
Silas Mohr FSS B 5.0 1 25 3 100 2.50 0.33 8.67 250 50.00
Minas Maco FSS B 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Alec Kane FSS B 2.0 1 1 1 40 0.50 1.00 2.00 20 10.00
Hannah Dubb FSS B 3.0 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 21.67

Manheim C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon C W 160 55 0 10 2 20 8.00 0.00 5.00 10 70 7.00
Rush W 195 60 0 12 1 20 9.75 0.00 12.00 12 80 6.67
FSS B L 75 250 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Downingtown STEM B L 55 305 0 4 1 20 2.75 0.00 4.00 4 20 5.00
CB East A L 15 205 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Total 500 875 0 32 6 100 5.00 0.00 5.33 32 210 6.56

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jessica Payne Manheim C 5.0 0 12 3 100 1.05 0.00 4.00 105 21.00
Victoria Le Manheim C 5.0 0 16 0 100 1.60 0.00 inf 160 32.00
Billal Gomaa Manheim C 5.0 0 2 3 100 0.05 0.00 0.67 5 1.00
Nick Edelman Manheim C 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00

Rush

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown STEM B L 10 310 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 2 0 0.00
Manheim C L 60 195 0 5 2 20 3.00 0.00 2.50 5 20 4.00
Wissahickon C W 100 40 0 7 2 20 5.00 0.00 3.50 7 40 5.71
CB East A L 10 190 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 2 0 0.00
FSS B L 10 310 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Total 190 1045 0 17 8 100 1.90 0.00 2.12 17 60 3.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isabella Rush 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
Isaiah Rush 3.0 0 1 2 60 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
Casey Rush 3.5 0 6 1 70 0.79 0.00 6.00 55 15.71
Ben Rush 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15 15.00
Fateen Rush 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
Liam Rush 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
Matt Rush 3.0 0 5 3 60 0.58 0.00 1.67 35 11.67

Downingtown STEM B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Rush W 310 10 4 9 2 20 15.50 2.00 6.50 13 170 13.08
FSS B W 200 165 1 8 1 20 10.00 1.00 9.00 9 110 12.22
CB East A W 275 150 1 11 0 20 13.75 inf inf 12 150 12.50
Manheim C W 305 55 1 11 2 20 15.25 0.50 6.00 12 190 15.83
Wissahickon C W 305 60 5 7 3 20 15.25 1.67 4.00 12 175 14.58
Total 1395 440 12 46 8 100 13.95 1.50 7.25 58 795 13.71

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noriyuki Shinagawa Downingtown STEM B 4.5 4 19 0 90 2.78 inf inf 250 55.56
Catherine Li Downingtown STEM B 4.0 4 8 3 80 1.56 1.33 4.00 125 31.25
Max Lind Downingtown STEM B 4.0 2 11 4 80 1.50 0.50 3.25 120 30.00
Jason Ma Downingtown STEM B 3.5 1 2 1 70 0.43 1.00 3.00 30 8.57
Prithvi Ulaganathan Downingtown STEM B 4.0 1 6 0 80 0.94 inf inf 75 18.75

Wissahickon C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Manheim C L 55 160 1 3 0 20 2.75 inf inf 4 10 2.50
CB East A L 25 200 1 1 2 20 1.25 0.50 1.00 2 10 5.00
Rush L 40 100 0 3 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33
FSS B L 5 315 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Downingtown STEM B L 60 305 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Total 185 1080 2 11 3 100 1.85 0.67 4.33 13 60 4.62

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Johnston Wissahickon C 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Junwon Lee Wissahickon C 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Alex Yun Wissahickon C 4.0 1 3 1 80 0.50 1.00 4.00 40 10.00
Nathan Kim Wissahickon C 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jacky Zheng Wissahickon C 4.0 1 5 1 80 0.75 1.00 6.00 60 15.00
Anirvan Banerjee Wissahickon C 2.5 0 2 1 50 0.30 0.00 2.00 15 6.00

Archbishop Wood

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Charter C L 115 165 0 8 1 20 5.75 0.00 8.00 8 40 5.00
Wissahickon A L 10 210 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Great Valley C L 20 410 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 2 0 0.00
Franklin Towne A W 65 50 1 3 2 20 3.25 0.50 2.00 4 30 7.50
Downingtown East B L 60 170 0 4 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00
Total 270 1005 2 17 4 100 2.70 0.50 4.75 19 90 4.74

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emma Foley Archbishop Wood 4.5 0 3 2 90 0.22 0.00 1.50 20 4.44
Samantha Link Archbishop Wood 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Anne Fleming Archbishop Wood 3.5 0 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
Savannah Mueller Archbishop Wood 4.0 1 5 0 80 0.81 inf inf 65 16.25
Justin Baker Archbishop Wood 4.0 1 6 2 80 0.81 0.50 3.50 65 16.25
Brian Woodring Archbishop Wood 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Charter C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Archbishop Wood W 165 115 0 9 3 20 8.25 0.00 3.00 9 90 10.00
Great Valley C L 35 350 1 2 2 20 1.75 0.50 1.50 3 10 3.33
Downingtown East B L 85 100 2 4 3 20 4.25 0.67 2.00 6 30 5.00
Wissahickon A L 155 220 0 7 1 20 7.75 0.00 7.00 7 90 12.86
Franklin Towne A W 190 30 3 7 3 20 9.50 1.00 3.33 10 90 9.00
Total 630 815 6 29 12 100 6.30 0.50 2.92 35 310 8.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Prasanna Krishnamoorthy Charter C 5.0 5 19 4 100 2.45 1.25 6.00 245 49.00
Patrick Tiamson Charter C 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
Srish Chenna Charter C 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Abhiram Udumula Charter C 5.0 1 6 6 100 0.45 0.17 1.17 45 9.00

Downingtown East B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Wissahickon A L 65 230 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 30 7.50
Franklin Towne A W 180 60 0 8 0 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50
Charter C W 100 85 3 3 1 20 5.00 3.00 6.00 6 30 5.00
Great Valley C L 95 300 1 3 0 20 4.75 inf inf 4 50 12.50
Archbishop Wood W 170 60 3 7 2 20 8.50 1.50 5.00 10 65 6.50
Total 610 735 7 25 4 100 6.10 1.75 8.00 32 275 8.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Kalbach Downingtown East B 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
Gokul Murugadoss Downingtown East B 5.0 5 14 3 100 2.00 1.67 6.33 200 40.00
Medha Prabhu Downingtown East B 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
William Qi Downingtown East B 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Franklin Towne A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Great Valley C L 5 430 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 1 0 0.00
Downingtown East B L 60 180 0 3 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00
Wissahickon A W 150 100 2 6 0 20 7.50 inf inf 8 60 7.50
Archbishop Wood L 50 65 0 4 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50
Charter C L 30 190 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 3 0 0.00
Total 295 965 3 16 2 100 2.95 1.50 9.50 19 100 5.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sydney Riley Franklin Towne A 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf inf 90 18.00
Jason Brearey Franklin Towne A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Kristen Bui Franklin Towne A 5.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
Will Harron Franklin Towne A 5.0 0 1 2 100 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00

Great Valley C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Franklin Towne A W 430 5 1 16 1 20 21.50 1.00 17.00 17 260 15.29
Charter C W 350 35 4 10 2 20 17.50 2.00 7.00 14 200 14.29
Archbishop Wood W 410 20 4 11 0 20 20.50 inf inf 15 240 16.00
Downingtown East B W 300 95 2 9 2 20 15.00 1.00 5.50 11 190 17.27
Wissahickon A L 150 210 2 6 4 20 7.50 0.50 2.00 8 80 10.00
Total 1640 365 13 52 9 100 16.40 1.44 7.22 65 970 14.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Will Lewis Great Valley C 5.0 0 12 1 100 1.15 0.00 12.00 115 23.00
Rishi Great Valley C 5.0 4 17 5 100 2.05 0.80 4.20 205 41.00
Colin Great Valley C 5.0 4 6 0 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
Noah Harrigan Great Valley C 5.0 5 17 3 100 2.30 1.67 7.33 230 46.00

Wissahickon A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Downingtown East B W 230 65 2 9 2 20 11.50 1.00 5.50 11 120 10.91
Archbishop Wood W 210 10 3 7 1 20 10.50 3.00 10.00 10 100 10.00
Franklin Towne A L 100 150 0 5 6 20 5.00 0.00 0.83 5 80 16.00
Charter C W 220 155 2 7 2 20 11.00 1.00 4.50 9 130 14.44
Great Valley C W 210 150 1 8 1 20 10.50 1.00 9.00 9 120 13.33
Total 970 530 8 36 12 100 9.70 0.67 3.67 44 550 12.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Peter Labick Wissahickon A 5.0 4 17 7 100 1.95 0.57 3.00 195 39.00
Jack Wissahickon A 5.0 3 17 2 100 2.05 1.50 10.00 205 41.00
Ari Sasson Wissahickon A 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 1.00 5 1.67
Michael O'Farrell Wissahickon A 4.5 1 1 1 90 0.22 1.00 2.00 20 4.44
Chongwoo Kim Wissahickon A 2.5 0 0 1 50 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.00