Class Act High School Invitational (Louisville, KY) 12/2/17 on December 02, 2017 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Atherton A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pleasure Ridge Park B W 350 70 4 7 6 20 17.50 0.67 1.83 11 250 22.73
Eastern A L 280 345 4 5 2 20 14.00 2.00 4.50 9 180 20.00
Trinity B W 280 155 4 8 2 20 14.00 2.00 6.00 12 150 12.50
Paul Blazer A L 100 440 1 4 3 20 5.00 0.33 1.67 5 60 12.00
Henderson Coutnty B W 310 280 2 8 2 20 15.50 1.00 5.00 10 210 21.00
Danville W 220 185 0 9 4 20 11.00 0.00 2.25 9 150 16.67
Ballard W 230 220 2 7 2 20 11.50 1.00 4.50 9 140 15.56
Total 1770 1695 17 48 21 140 12.64 0.81 3.10 65 1140 17.54

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Evan Schneider Atherton A 7.0 13 35 10 140 3.54 1.30 4.80 495 70.71
Harrison French Atherton A 7.0 1 7 4 140 0.46 0.25 2.00 65 9.29
John Brown Atherton A 7.0 2 5 6 140 0.36 0.33 1.17 50 7.14
Kayla Woodson Atherton A 6.0 1 1 1 120 0.17 1.00 2.00 20 3.33
Lucy Kissel Atherton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Atherton B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ballard L 155 385 3 3 2 20 7.75 1.50 3.00 6 90 15.00
Henderson County A L 35 535 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Grayson County A L 105 355 1 4 2 20 5.25 0.50 2.50 5 60 12.00
Berea L 165 185 1 7 2 20 8.25 0.50 4.00 8 90 11.25
Valley W 315 75 0 12 3 20 15.75 0.00 4.00 12 210 17.50
Eastern B W 265 125 4 7 3 20 13.25 1.33 3.67 11 150 13.64
Trinity B L 85 260 1 4 4 20 4.25 0.25 1.25 5 50 10.00
Total 1125 1920 10 39 17 140 8.04 0.59 2.88 49 670 13.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Logan Mingus Atherton B 6.0 3 12 0 120 1.38 inf inf 165 27.50
Alexandra Polur-Gold Atherton B 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
Teagan White Atherton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Tessa Cook Atherton B 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Daniel Smith Atherton B 7.0 5 19 8 140 1.61 0.62 3.00 225 32.14
Gannon Beverly Atherton B 6.5 1 6 8 130 0.27 0.12 0.88 35 5.38
Abby Parmenter Atherton B 1.5 0 0 1 30 -0.17 0.00 0.00 -5 -3.33
Lydia Thomas Atherton B 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Ballard

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Valley W 350 85 2 9 4 20 17.50 0.50 2.75 11 250 22.73
Grayson County A L 235 315 1 6 2 20 11.75 0.50 3.50 7 170 24.29
Atherton B W 385 155 3 9 2 20 19.25 1.50 6.00 12 260 21.67
Henderson County A L 95 600 1 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 3 60 20.00
Berea W 455 80 4 10 3 20 22.75 1.33 4.67 14 310 22.14
Danville W 245 165 0 8 1 20 12.25 0.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
Atherton A L 220 230 0 8 4 20 11.00 0.00 2.00 8 160 20.00
Total 1985 1630 11 52 16 140 14.18 0.69 3.94 63 1380 21.90

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Reaugh Ballard 6.0 3 6 3 120 0.75 1.00 3.00 90 15.00
Lucy Biberman Ballard 5.5 1 7 1 110 0.73 1.00 8.00 80 14.55
Shirlin Kingston Ballard 6.0 1 6 0 120 0.62 inf inf 75 12.50
Vaitheesh Jaganathan Ballard 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25 25.00
Srirangan Iyer Ballard 7.0 4 30 11 140 2.18 0.36 3.09 305 43.57
Brian Knapp Ballard 2.5 1 2 1 50 0.60 1.00 3.00 30 12.00

Berea

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Grayson County A L 125 390 1 4 2 20 6.25 0.50 2.50 5 80 16.00
Valley W 335 35 0 12 1 19 17.63 0.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
Henderson County A L 70 590 0 3 2 20 3.50 0.00 1.50 3 50 16.67
Atherton B W 185 165 0 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Ballard L 80 455 1 2 1 20 4.00 1.00 3.00 3 50 16.67
Providence W 230 140 1 8 1 20 11.50 1.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
Henderson Coutnty B L 230 250 1 8 1 20 11.50 1.00 9.00 9 140 15.56
Total 1255 2025 4 45 9 139 9.03 0.44 5.44 49 790 16.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dante Clavere Berea 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00
Macgregor Lakes Berea 6.5 1 18 1 130 1.46 1.00 19.00 190 29.23
Dustin Lawniczak Berea 5.5 1 4 1 109 0.46 1.00 5.00 50 9.09
Coleman Reed Berea 6.0 2 11 5 119 0.97 0.40 2.60 115 19.17
Ismalia Ceesay Berea 5.0 0 6 2 99 0.51 0.00 3.00 50 10.00

Danville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pleasure Ridge Park A L 175 205 1 6 4 20 8.75 0.25 1.75 7 120 17.14
Eastern B W 195 190 3 3 0 20 9.75 inf inf 6 120 20.00
Grayson B W 370 40 2 12 2 20 18.50 1.00 7.00 14 230 16.43
Providence W 265 40 4 6 1 20 13.25 4.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
Paul Blazer B L 85 275 2 3 5 20 4.25 0.40 1.00 5 50 10.00
Trinity A L 125 390 3 3 0 20 6.25 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Atherton A L 185 220 3 5 4 20 9.25 0.75 2.00 8 110 13.75
Ballard L 165 245 5 4 2 20 8.25 2.50 4.50 9 60 6.67
Total 1565 1605 23 42 18 160 9.78 1.28 3.61 65 890 13.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eli Gooch Danville 8.0 23 42 18 160 4.22 1.28 3.61 675 84.38

Eastern A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson Coutnty B W 420 255 6 6 2 20 21.00 3.00 6.00 12 280 23.33
Atherton A W 345 280 2 8 3 20 17.25 0.67 3.33 10 250 25.00
Pleasure Ridge Park B W 390 90 2 11 4 20 19.50 0.50 3.25 13 270 20.77
Trinity B W 410 125 4 9 2 20 20.50 2.00 6.50 13 270 20.77
Paul Blazer A L 240 490 4 3 2 20 12.00 2.00 3.50 7 160 22.86
Paul Blazer B W 445 115 1 14 0 20 22.25 inf inf 15 290 19.33
Grayson County A W 350 310 4 7 2 20 17.50 2.00 5.50 11 230 20.91
Total 2600 1665 23 58 15 140 18.57 1.53 5.40 81 1750 21.60

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emily Beltchev Eastern A 7.0 4 19 8 140 1.50 0.50 2.88 210 30.00
Jackson Jones Eastern A 7.0 12 27 4 140 3.07 3.00 9.75 430 61.43
Harrison Evans Eastern A 7.0 2 6 1 140 0.61 2.00 8.00 85 12.14
Robbie Kiser Eastern A 7.0 5 6 2 140 0.89 2.50 5.50 125 17.86

Eastern B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paul Blazer B L 135 295 2 5 1 20 6.75 2.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Danville L 190 195 3 6 3 20 9.50 1.00 3.00 9 100 11.11
Trinity A L 105 410 1 5 4 20 5.25 0.25 1.50 6 60 10.00
Providence L 155 230 0 6 3 20 7.75 0.00 2.00 6 110 18.33
Pleasure Ridge Park A W 175 45 2 7 3 20 8.75 0.67 3.00 9 90 10.00
Grayson B W 240 45 1 9 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.33 10 150 15.00
Trinity B L 85 235 1 4 4 20 4.25 0.25 1.25 5 50 10.00
Atherton B L 125 265 1 6 0 20 6.25 inf inf 7 50 7.14
Total 1210 1720 11 48 21 160 7.56 0.52 2.81 59 670 11.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jackson Mulkins Eastern B 8.0 2 20 9 160 1.16 0.22 2.44 185 23.12
JacobWood Eastern B 8.0 6 25 10 160 1.81 0.60 3.10 290 36.25
Vedversh Saddala Eastern B 5.0 1 1 1 100 0.20 1.00 2.00 20 4.00
Trent Hollinsworth Eastern B 6.0 2 2 1 120 0.38 2.00 4.00 45 7.50
Ocean Bowling Eastern B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Grayson B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pleasure Ridge Park A L 35 215 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Paul Blazer B L 35 500 1 1 0 20 1.75 inf inf 2 10 5.00
Danville L 40 370 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Trinity A L 120 460 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Providence L 70 215 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Eastern B L 45 240 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 5 0 0.00
Valley W 90 80 0 6 2 21 4.29 0.00 3.00 5 40 8.00
Total 435 2080 1 26 4 141 3.09 0.25 6.75 26 180 6.92

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cesselly Gibson Grayson B 7.0 0 12 1 141 0.82 0.00 12.00 115 16.43
Dakota Boaz Grayson B 7.0 0 9 1 141 0.60 0.00 9.00 85 12.14
Holly Lykins Grayson B 7.0 0 1 0 141 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
Dustin Hayden Grayson B 7.0 1 4 2 141 0.32 0.50 2.50 45 6.43

Grayson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Berea W 390 125 3 10 1 20 19.50 3.00 13.00 13 250 19.23
Ballard W 315 235 4 7 1 20 15.75 4.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Valley W 465 20 3 13 2 20 23.25 1.50 8.00 16 300 18.75
Atherton B W 355 105 2 11 1 20 17.75 2.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Henderson County A L 190 450 2 4 2 20 9.50 1.00 3.00 6 130 21.67
Paul Blazer B W 370 155 3 7 1 20 18.50 3.00 10.00 10 260 26.00
Eastern A L 310 350 3 6 1 20 15.50 3.00 9.00 9 210 23.33
Total 2395 1440 20 58 9 140 17.11 2.22 8.67 78 1560 20.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Dennis Grayson County A 7.0 16 30 6 140 3.64 2.67 7.67 510 72.86
Hunter Meredith Grayson County A 7.0 3 11 0 140 1.11 inf inf 155 22.14
Nathan Shelton Grayson County A 7.0 1 16 3 140 1.14 0.33 5.67 160 22.86
Johnny Loughran Grayson County A 7.0 0 1 0 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43

Henderson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Valley W 705 0 10 9 1 20 35.25 10.00 19.00 19 470 24.74
Atherton B W 535 35 6 10 1 20 26.75 6.00 16.00 16 350 21.88
Berea W 590 70 6 10 2 20 29.50 3.00 8.00 16 410 25.62
Ballard W 600 95 7 10 1 20 30.00 7.00 17.00 17 400 23.53
Grayson County A W 450 190 8 6 3 20 22.50 2.67 4.67 14 285 20.36
Trinity A W 490 180 7 7 3 20 24.50 2.33 4.67 14 330 23.57
Paul Blazer A W 420 360 6 5 2 20 21.00 3.00 5.50 11 290 26.36
Total 3790 930 50 57 13 140 27.07 3.85 8.23 107 2535 23.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
DJ Banks Henderson County A 7.0 19 32 10 140 3.96 1.90 5.10 555 79.29
Zachary Beickman Henderson County A 7.0 15 11 1 140 2.36 15.00 26.00 330 47.14
Harrison Jenkins Henderson County A 7.0 13 9 1 140 2.00 13.00 22.00 280 40.00
Alex Chandler Henderson County A 7.0 3 5 1 140 0.64 3.00 8.00 90 12.86

Henderson Coutnty B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Eastern A L 255 420 2 6 1 20 12.75 2.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
Pleasure Ridge Park B W 395 65 2 11 1 20 19.75 2.00 13.00 13 260 20.00
Paul Blazer A L 80 555 1 2 1 20 4.00 1.00 3.00 3 50 16.67
Trinity B W 415 90 4 9 1 20 20.75 4.00 13.00 13 270 20.77
Atherton A L 280 310 5 4 3 20 14.00 1.67 3.00 9 180 20.00
Providence W 315 130 2 12 1 20 15.75 2.00 14.00 14 170 12.14
Berea W 250 230 0 9 0 20 12.50 0.00 inf 9 160 17.78
Total 1990 1800 16 53 8 140 14.21 2.00 8.62 69 1260 18.26

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cole Privotte Henderson Coutnty B 7.0 4 30 3 140 2.46 1.33 11.33 345 49.29
Juliane Latimer Henderson Coutnty B 7.0 4 3 1 140 0.61 4.00 7.00 85 12.14
Luke Payne Henderson Coutnty B 7.0 2 9 4 140 0.71 0.50 2.75 100 14.29
Riley Lovell Henderson Coutnty B 7.0 6 11 0 140 1.43 inf inf 200 28.57

Paul Blazer A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pleasure Ridge Park B W 545 10 7 8 4 20 27.25 1.75 3.75 15 380 25.33
Trinity B W 525 15 4 12 3 20 26.25 1.33 5.33 16 360 22.50
Henderson Coutnty B W 555 80 9 7 2 20 27.75 4.50 8.00 16 360 22.50
Atherton A W 440 100 7 6 3 20 22.00 2.33 4.33 13 290 22.31
Eastern A W 490 240 5 8 3 20 24.50 1.67 4.33 13 350 26.92
Trinity A W 540 130 7 8 2 20 27.00 3.50 7.50 15 365 24.33
Henderson County A L 360 420 5 4 1 20 18.00 5.00 9.00 9 250 27.78
Total 3455 995 44 53 18 140 24.68 2.44 5.39 97 2355 24.28

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dawson Coovert Paul Blazer A 7.0 24 27 7 140 4.25 3.43 7.29 595 85.00
John Thomas Paul Blazer A 7.0 5 10 3 140 1.14 1.67 5.00 160 22.86
Nate Rickman Paul Blazer A 7.0 14 9 5 140 1.96 2.80 4.60 275 39.29
Will Fisher Paul Blazer A 7.0 1 7 3 140 0.50 0.33 2.67 70 10.00

Paul Blazer B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Eastern B W 295 135 3 8 4 20 14.75 0.75 2.75 11 190 17.27
Trinity A L 230 415 4 4 4 20 11.50 1.00 2.00 8 150 18.75
Grayson B W 500 35 5 12 1 20 25.00 5.00 17.00 17 310 18.24
Pleasure Ridge Park A W 410 80 2 11 2 20 20.50 1.00 6.50 13 280 21.54
Danville W 275 85 2 8 3 20 13.75 0.67 3.33 10 180 18.00
Providence W 340 140 2 9 0 20 17.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00
Eastern A L 115 445 2 3 3 20 5.75 0.67 1.67 5 70 14.00
Grayson County A L 155 370 1 5 2 20 7.75 0.50 3.00 6 100 16.67
Total 2320 1705 21 60 19 160 14.50 1.11 4.26 81 1500 18.52

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Logan Coovert Paul Blazer B 7.5 13 27 13 150 2.67 1.00 3.08 400 53.33
Shalayna Rice Paul Blazer B 7.5 3 17 1 150 1.40 3.00 20.00 210 28.00
Courtney Lewis Paul Blazer B 5.0 0 4 3 100 0.25 0.00 1.33 25 5.00
Julie Clere Paul Blazer B 6.0 2 8 1 120 0.88 2.00 10.00 105 17.50
Mackenzie Clere Paul Blazer B 2.5 1 2 0 50 0.70 inf inf 35 14.00
Jessica Miller Paul Blazer B 3.5 2 2 1 70 0.64 2.00 4.00 45 12.86

Pleasure Ridge Park A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville W 205 175 1 8 0 20 10.25 inf inf 9 110 12.22
Grayson B W 215 35 2 8 1 20 10.75 2.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Providence L 110 165 1 5 1 20 5.50 1.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Paul Blazer B L 80 410 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Eastern B L 45 175 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Trinity A L 45 390 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Valley W 195 35 1 8 0 20 9.75 inf inf 9 100 11.11
Total 895 1385 6 37 5 140 6.39 1.20 8.60 43 460 10.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nathan Jackson Pleasure Ridge Park A 7.0 2 9 3 140 0.75 0.67 3.67 105 15.00
Kaleb Barbour Pleasure Ridge Park A 7.0 3 6 0 140 0.75 inf inf 105 15.00
Gavan Vanover Pleasure Ridge Park A 7.0 1 21 1 140 1.57 1.00 22.00 220 31.43
Ray Krause Pleasure Ridge Park A 4.5 0 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Trent Catlett Pleasure Ridge Park A 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00

Pleasure Ridge Park B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Atherton A L 70 350 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33
Paul Blazer A L 10 545 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Eastern A L 90 390 0 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Henderson Coutnty B L 65 395 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Trinity B L 60 350 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00
Total 295 2030 0 14 1 100 2.95 0.00 14.00 14 160 11.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Elanor Turner Pleasure Ridge Park B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Stewart Crabtree Pleasure Ridge Park B 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00
Lilli Thompson Pleasure Ridge Park B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Olivia Yeager Pleasure Ridge Park B 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00

Providence

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity A L 170 430 0 6 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33
Pleasure Ridge Park A W 165 110 1 6 0 20 8.25 inf inf 7 90 12.86
Eastern B W 230 155 0 10 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 10 130 13.00
Danville L 40 265 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Grayson B W 215 70 0 8 1 20 10.75 0.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Paul Blazer B L 140 340 2 4 0 20 7.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Henderson Coutnty B L 130 315 0 5 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00
Berea L 140 230 1 4 1 20 7.00 1.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
Total 1230 1915 4 45 2 160 7.69 2.00 24.50 49 730 14.90

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Garcia Providence 7.0 3 25 2 140 2.04 1.50 14.00 285 40.71
Luke Rodski Providence 6.0 0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
Claire Reyes Providence 7.0 1 8 0 140 0.68 inf inf 95 13.57
Monica Nokes Providence 6.0 0 2 0 120 0.17 0.00 inf 20 3.33
Marcus Fuson Providence 6.0 0 7 0 120 0.58 0.00 inf 70 11.67

Trinity A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Providence W 430 170 2 12 4 20 21.50 0.50 3.50 14 300 21.43
Paul Blazer B W 415 230 3 9 2 20 20.75 1.50 6.00 12 290 24.17
Eastern B W 410 105 3 10 1 20 20.50 3.00 13.00 13 270 20.77
Grayson B W 460 120 3 12 1 20 23.00 3.00 15.00 15 300 20.00
Pleasure Ridge Park A W 390 45 3 12 1 20 19.50 3.00 15.00 15 230 15.33
Danville W 390 125 1 11 1 20 19.50 1.00 12.00 12 270 22.50
Paul Blazer A L 130 540 0 4 2 20 6.50 0.00 2.00 4 100 25.00
Henderson County A L 180 490 3 3 1 20 9.00 3.00 6.00 6 110 18.33
Total 2805 1825 18 73 13 160 17.53 1.38 7.00 91 1870 20.55

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Luke McFarland Trinity A 8.0 4 35 5 160 2.41 0.80 7.80 385 48.12
Henry Mullins Trinity A 8.0 9 27 6 160 2.34 1.50 6.00 375 46.88
Sammy Mattingly Trinity A 8.0 5 11 1 160 1.12 5.00 16.00 180 22.50
Derek Cornwell Trinity A 8.0 0 0 1 160 -0.03 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.62

Trinity B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Atherton A L 155 280 1 7 2 20 7.75 0.50 4.00 8 80 10.00
Paul Blazer A L 15 525 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Eastern A L 125 410 0 5 3 20 6.25 0.00 1.67 5 90 18.00
Henderson Coutnty B L 90 415 2 3 2 20 4.50 1.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
Pleasure Ridge Park B W 350 60 3 8 3 20 17.50 1.00 3.67 11 240 21.82
Eastern B W 235 85 0 10 1 20 11.75 0.00 10.00 10 140 14.00
Atherton B W 260 85 2 8 2 20 13.00 1.00 5.00 10 160 16.00
Total 1230 1860 8 42 14 140 8.79 0.57 3.57 50 760 15.20

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Riley Moremen Trinity B 7.0 1 9 2 140 0.68 0.50 5.00 95 13.57
Jacob Albrecht Trinity B 7.0 3 5 5 140 0.50 0.60 1.60 70 10.00
Cade Watson Trinity B 7.0 2 15 4 140 1.14 0.50 4.25 160 22.86
Evan Baldridige Trinity B 7.0 2 13 3 140 1.04 0.67 5.00 145 20.71

Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ballard L 85 350 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00
Henderson County A L 0 705 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Grayson County A L 20 465 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Berea L 35 335 0 2 1 19 1.84 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Atherton B L 75 315 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Grayson B L 80 90 0 5 0 21 3.81 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00
Pleasure Ridge Park A L 35 195 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Total 330 2455 1 19 3 140 2.36 0.33 6.67 20 140 7.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Breanna Woods Valley 7.0 0 4 1 140 0.25 0.00 4.00 35 5.00
Jessica Wood Valley 7.0 1 7 1 140 0.57 1.00 8.00 80 11.43
Aaliyah Fentress Valley 7.0 0 8 1 140 0.54 0.00 8.00 75 10.71
Noah Woods Valley 7.0 0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00