Class Act High School Invitational (Louisville, KY) 12/2/17 on December 02, 2017 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

prelims Team Detail

Atherton A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pleasure Ridge Park B W 350 70 4 7 6 20 17.50 0.67 1.83 11 250 22.73
Eastern A L 280 345 4 5 2 20 14.00 2.00 4.50 9 180 20.00
Trinity B W 280 155 4 8 2 20 14.00 2.00 6.00 12 150 12.50
Paul Blazer A L 100 440 1 4 3 20 5.00 0.33 1.67 5 60 12.00
Henderson Coutnty B W 310 280 2 8 2 20 15.50 1.00 5.00 10 210 21.00
Total 1320 1290 15 32 15 100 13.20 1.00 3.13 47 850 18.09

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Evan Schneider Atherton A 5.0 12 25 7 100 3.95 1.71 5.29 395 79.00
Harrison French Atherton A 5.0 1 5 4 100 0.45 0.25 1.50 45 9.00
John Brown Atherton A 5.0 2 2 3 100 0.35 0.67 1.33 35 7.00
Kayla Woodson Atherton A 4.0 0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25
Lucy Kissel Atherton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Atherton B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ballard L 155 385 3 3 2 20 7.75 1.50 3.00 6 90 15.00
Henderson County A L 35 535 0 2 1 20 1.75 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Grayson County A L 105 355 1 4 2 20 5.25 0.50 2.50 5 60 12.00
Berea L 165 185 1 7 2 20 8.25 0.50 4.00 8 90 11.25
Valley W 315 75 0 12 3 20 15.75 0.00 4.00 12 210 17.50
Total 775 1535 5 28 10 100 7.75 0.50 3.30 33 470 14.24

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Logan Mingus Atherton B 4.0 1 11 0 80 1.56 inf inf 125 31.25
Alexandra Polur-Gold Atherton B 3.0 1 2 0 60 0.58 inf inf 35 11.67
Teagan White Atherton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Tessa Cook Atherton B 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Daniel Smith Atherton B 5.0 2 11 5 100 1.15 0.40 2.60 115 23.00
Gannon Beverly Atherton B 4.5 1 4 5 90 0.33 0.20 1.00 30 6.67
Abby Parmenter Atherton B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Lydia Thomas Atherton B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Ballard

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Valley W 350 85 2 9 4 20 17.50 0.50 2.75 11 250 22.73
Grayson County A L 235 315 1 6 2 20 11.75 0.50 3.50 7 170 24.29
Atherton B W 385 155 3 9 2 20 19.25 1.50 6.00 12 260 21.67
Henderson County A L 95 600 1 2 0 20 4.75 inf inf 3 60 20.00
Berea W 455 80 4 10 3 20 22.75 1.33 4.67 14 310 22.14
Total 1520 1235 11 36 11 100 15.20 1.00 4.27 47 1050 22.34

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Reaugh Ballard 4.0 3 6 2 80 1.19 1.50 4.50 95 23.75
Lucy Biberman Ballard 4.0 1 4 1 80 0.62 1.00 5.00 50 12.50
Shirlin Kingston Ballard 4.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 inf inf 55 13.75
Vaitheesh Jaganathan Ballard 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25 25.00
Srirangan Iyer Ballard 5.0 4 19 7 100 2.15 0.57 3.29 215 43.00
Brian Knapp Ballard 2.0 1 2 1 40 0.75 1.00 3.00 30 15.00

Berea

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Grayson County A L 125 390 1 4 2 20 6.25 0.50 2.50 5 80 16.00
Valley W 335 35 0 12 1 19 17.63 0.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
Henderson County A L 70 590 0 3 2 20 3.50 0.00 1.50 3 50 16.67
Atherton B W 185 165 0 8 1 20 9.25 0.00 8.00 8 110 13.75
Ballard L 80 455 1 2 1 20 4.00 1.00 3.00 3 50 16.67
Total 795 1635 2 29 7 99 8.03 0.29 4.43 31 510 16.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dante Clavere Berea 3.0 0 2 0 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Macgregor Lakes Berea 4.5 1 11 1 90 1.33 1.00 12.00 120 26.67
Dustin Lawniczak Berea 4.0 0 4 1 79 0.44 0.00 4.00 35 8.75
Coleman Reed Berea 4.0 1 6 3 79 0.76 0.33 2.33 60 15.00
Ismalia Ceesay Berea 4.5 0 6 2 89 0.56 0.00 3.00 50 11.11

Danville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pleasure Ridge Park A L 175 205 1 6 4 20 8.75 0.25 1.75 7 120 17.14
Eastern B W 195 190 3 3 0 20 9.75 inf inf 6 120 20.00
Grayson B W 370 40 2 12 2 20 18.50 1.00 7.00 14 230 16.43
Providence W 265 40 4 6 1 20 13.25 4.00 10.00 10 150 15.00
Paul Blazer B L 85 275 2 3 5 20 4.25 0.40 1.00 5 50 10.00
Trinity A L 125 390 3 3 0 20 6.25 inf inf 6 50 8.33
Total 1215 1140 15 33 12 120 10.12 1.25 4.00 48 720 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eli Gooch Danville 6.0 15 33 12 120 4.12 1.25 4.00 495 82.50

Eastern A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Henderson Coutnty B W 420 255 6 6 2 20 21.00 3.00 6.00 12 280 23.33
Atherton A W 345 280 2 8 3 20 17.25 0.67 3.33 10 250 25.00
Pleasure Ridge Park B W 390 90 2 11 4 20 19.50 0.50 3.25 13 270 20.77
Trinity B W 410 125 4 9 2 20 20.50 2.00 6.50 13 270 20.77
Paul Blazer A L 240 490 4 3 2 20 12.00 2.00 3.50 7 160 22.86
Total 1805 1240 18 37 13 100 18.05 1.38 4.23 55 1230 22.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emily Beltchev Eastern A 5.0 3 12 6 100 1.35 0.50 2.50 135 27.00
Jackson Jones Eastern A 5.0 9 16 4 100 2.75 2.25 6.25 275 55.00
Harrison Evans Eastern A 5.0 2 6 1 100 0.85 2.00 8.00 85 17.00
Robbie Kiser Eastern A 5.0 4 3 2 100 0.80 2.00 3.50 80 16.00

Eastern B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Paul Blazer B L 135 295 2 5 1 20 6.75 2.00 7.00 7 60 8.57
Danville L 190 195 3 6 3 20 9.50 1.00 3.00 9 100 11.11
Trinity A L 105 410 1 5 4 20 5.25 0.25 1.50 6 60 10.00
Providence L 155 230 0 6 3 20 7.75 0.00 2.00 6 110 18.33
Pleasure Ridge Park A W 175 45 2 7 3 20 8.75 0.67 3.00 9 90 10.00
Grayson B W 240 45 1 9 3 20 12.00 0.33 3.33 10 150 15.00
Total 1000 1220 9 38 17 120 8.33 0.53 2.76 47 570 12.13

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jackson Mulkins Eastern B 6.0 2 16 7 120 1.29 0.29 2.57 155 25.83
JacobWood Eastern B 6.0 5 19 9 120 1.83 0.56 2.67 220 36.67
Vedversh Saddala Eastern B 3.0 1 1 1 60 0.33 1.00 2.00 20 6.67
Trent Hollinsworth Eastern B 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Ocean Bowling Eastern B 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Grayson B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pleasure Ridge Park A L 35 215 0 3 1 20 1.75 0.00 3.00 3 10 3.33
Paul Blazer B L 35 500 1 1 0 20 1.75 inf inf 2 10 5.00
Danville L 40 370 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Trinity A L 120 460 0 5 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00
Providence L 70 215 0 4 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50
Eastern B L 45 240 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 5 0 0.00
Total 345 2000 1 20 2 120 2.88 0.50 10.50 21 140 6.67

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cesselly Gibson Grayson B 6.0 0 8 0 120 0.67 0.00 inf 80 13.33
Dakota Boaz Grayson B 6.0 0 7 1 120 0.54 0.00 7.00 65 10.83
Holly Lykins Grayson B 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
Dustin Hayden Grayson B 6.0 1 4 1 120 0.42 1.00 5.00 50 8.33

Grayson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Berea W 390 125 3 10 1 20 19.50 3.00 13.00 13 250 19.23
Ballard W 315 235 4 7 1 20 15.75 4.00 11.00 11 190 17.27
Valley W 465 20 3 13 2 20 23.25 1.50 8.00 16 300 18.75
Atherton B W 355 105 2 11 1 20 17.75 2.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Henderson County A L 190 450 2 4 2 20 9.50 1.00 3.00 6 130 21.67
Total 1715 935 14 45 7 100 17.15 2.00 8.43 59 1090 18.47

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Dennis Grayson County A 5.0 11 22 4 100 3.65 2.75 8.25 365 73.00
Hunter Meredith Grayson County A 5.0 2 10 0 100 1.30 inf inf 130 26.00
Nathan Shelton Grayson County A 5.0 1 12 3 100 1.20 0.33 4.33 120 24.00
Johnny Loughran Grayson County A 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Henderson County A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Valley W 705 0 10 9 1 20 35.25 10.00 19.00 19 470 24.74
Atherton B W 535 35 6 10 1 20 26.75 6.00 16.00 16 350 21.88
Berea W 590 70 6 10 2 20 29.50 3.00 8.00 16 410 25.62
Ballard W 600 95 7 10 1 20 30.00 7.00 17.00 17 400 23.53
Grayson County A W 450 190 8 6 3 20 22.50 2.67 4.67 14 285 20.36
Total 2880 390 37 45 8 100 28.80 4.62 10.25 82 1915 23.35

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
DJ Banks Henderson County A 5.0 15 24 6 100 4.35 2.50 6.50 435 87.00
Zachary Beickman Henderson County A 5.0 12 10 0 100 2.80 inf inf 280 56.00
Harrison Jenkins Henderson County A 5.0 8 6 1 100 1.75 8.00 14.00 175 35.00
Alex Chandler Henderson County A 5.0 2 5 1 100 0.75 2.00 7.00 75 15.00

Henderson Coutnty B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Eastern A L 255 420 2 6 1 20 12.75 2.00 8.00 8 170 21.25
Pleasure Ridge Park B W 395 65 2 11 1 20 19.75 2.00 13.00 13 260 20.00
Paul Blazer A L 80 555 1 2 1 20 4.00 1.00 3.00 3 50 16.67
Trinity B W 415 90 4 9 1 20 20.75 4.00 13.00 13 270 20.77
Atherton A L 280 310 5 4 3 20 14.00 1.67 3.00 9 180 20.00
Total 1425 1440 14 32 7 100 14.25 2.00 6.57 46 930 20.22

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cole Privotte Henderson Coutnty B 5.0 4 17 2 100 2.20 2.00 10.50 220 44.00
Juliane Latimer Henderson Coutnty B 5.0 3 1 1 100 0.50 3.00 4.00 50 10.00
Luke Payne Henderson Coutnty B 5.0 1 6 4 100 0.55 0.25 1.75 55 11.00
Riley Lovell Henderson Coutnty B 5.0 6 8 0 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00

Paul Blazer A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Pleasure Ridge Park B W 545 10 7 8 4 20 27.25 1.75 3.75 15 380 25.33
Trinity B W 525 15 4 12 3 20 26.25 1.33 5.33 16 360 22.50
Henderson Coutnty B W 555 80 9 7 2 20 27.75 4.50 8.00 16 360 22.50
Atherton A W 440 100 7 6 3 20 22.00 2.33 4.33 13 290 22.31
Eastern A W 490 240 5 8 3 20 24.50 1.67 4.33 13 350 26.92
Total 2555 445 32 41 15 100 25.55 2.13 4.87 73 1740 23.84

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dawson Coovert Paul Blazer A 5.0 16 22 6 100 4.30 2.67 6.33 430 86.00
John Thomas Paul Blazer A 5.0 5 7 3 100 1.30 1.67 4.00 130 26.00
Nate Rickman Paul Blazer A 5.0 10 5 3 100 1.85 3.33 5.00 185 37.00
Will Fisher Paul Blazer A 5.0 1 7 3 100 0.70 0.33 2.67 70 14.00

Paul Blazer B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Eastern B W 295 135 3 8 4 20 14.75 0.75 2.75 11 190 17.27
Trinity A L 230 415 4 4 4 20 11.50 1.00 2.00 8 150 18.75
Grayson B W 500 35 5 12 1 20 25.00 5.00 17.00 17 310 18.24
Pleasure Ridge Park A W 410 80 2 11 2 20 20.50 1.00 6.50 13 280 21.54
Danville W 275 85 2 8 3 20 13.75 0.67 3.33 10 180 18.00
Providence W 340 140 2 9 0 20 17.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00
Total 2050 890 18 52 14 120 17.08 1.29 5.00 70 1330 19.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Logan Coovert Paul Blazer B 5.5 11 22 9 110 3.09 1.22 3.67 340 61.82
Shalayna Rice Paul Blazer B 5.5 3 15 0 110 1.77 inf inf 195 35.45
Courtney Lewis Paul Blazer B 4.0 0 4 3 80 0.31 0.00 1.33 25 6.25
Julie Clere Paul Blazer B 4.5 2 7 1 90 1.06 2.00 9.00 95 21.11
Mackenzie Clere Paul Blazer B 2.5 1 2 0 50 0.70 inf inf 35 14.00
Jessica Miller Paul Blazer B 2.0 1 2 1 40 0.75 1.00 3.00 30 15.00

Pleasure Ridge Park A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Danville W 205 175 1 8 0 20 10.25 inf inf 9 110 12.22
Grayson B W 215 35 2 8 1 20 10.75 2.00 10.00 10 110 11.00
Providence L 110 165 1 5 1 20 5.50 1.00 6.00 6 50 8.33
Paul Blazer B L 80 410 1 3 1 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Eastern B L 45 175 0 3 1 20 2.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67
Trinity A L 45 390 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Total 700 1350 5 29 5 120 5.83 1.00 6.80 34 360 10.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nathan Jackson Pleasure Ridge Park A 6.0 2 7 3 120 0.71 0.67 3.00 85 14.17
Kaleb Barbour Pleasure Ridge Park A 6.0 2 5 0 120 0.67 inf inf 80 13.33
Gavan Vanover Pleasure Ridge Park A 6.0 1 16 1 120 1.42 1.00 17.00 170 28.33
Ray Krause Pleasure Ridge Park A 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Trent Catlett Pleasure Ridge Park A 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00

Pleasure Ridge Park B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Atherton A L 70 350 0 3 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33
Paul Blazer A L 10 545 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00
Eastern A L 90 390 0 5 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Henderson Coutnty B L 65 395 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 40 13.33
Trinity B L 60 350 0 2 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00
Total 295 2030 0 14 1 100 2.95 0.00 14.00 14 160 11.43

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Elanor Turner Pleasure Ridge Park B 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Stewart Crabtree Pleasure Ridge Park B 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00
Lilli Thompson Pleasure Ridge Park B 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Olivia Yeager Pleasure Ridge Park B 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00

Providence

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Trinity A L 170 430 0 6 0 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33
Pleasure Ridge Park A W 165 110 1 6 0 20 8.25 inf inf 7 90 12.86
Eastern B W 230 155 0 10 0 20 11.50 0.00 inf 10 130 13.00
Danville L 40 265 0 2 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00
Grayson B W 215 70 0 8 1 20 10.75 0.00 8.00 8 140 17.50
Paul Blazer B L 140 340 2 4 0 20 7.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67
Total 960 1370 3 36 1 120 8.00 3.00 39.00 39 560 14.36

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adam Garcia Providence 5.0 2 17 1 100 1.95 2.00 19.00 195 39.00
Luke Rodski Providence 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Claire Reyes Providence 5.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
Monica Nokes Providence 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Marcus Fuson Providence 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 inf 60 12.00

Trinity A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Providence W 430 170 2 12 4 20 21.50 0.50 3.50 14 300 21.43
Paul Blazer B W 415 230 3 9 2 20 20.75 1.50 6.00 12 290 24.17
Eastern B W 410 105 3 10 1 20 20.50 3.00 13.00 13 270 20.77
Grayson B W 460 120 3 12 1 20 23.00 3.00 15.00 15 300 20.00
Pleasure Ridge Park A W 390 45 3 12 1 20 19.50 3.00 15.00 15 230 15.33
Danville W 390 125 1 11 1 20 19.50 1.00 12.00 12 270 22.50
Total 2495 795 15 66 10 120 20.79 1.50 8.10 81 1660 20.49

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Luke McFarland Trinity A 6.0 3 33 4 120 2.96 0.75 9.00 355 59.17
Henry Mullins Trinity A 6.0 7 23 4 120 2.62 1.75 7.50 315 52.50
Sammy Mattingly Trinity A 6.0 5 10 1 120 1.42 5.00 15.00 170 28.33
Derek Cornwell Trinity A 6.0 0 0 1 120 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.83

Trinity B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Atherton A L 155 280 1 7 2 20 7.75 0.50 4.00 8 80 10.00
Paul Blazer A L 15 525 0 1 1 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 1 10 10.00
Eastern A L 125 410 0 5 3 20 6.25 0.00 1.67 5 90 18.00
Henderson Coutnty B L 90 415 2 3 2 20 4.50 1.00 2.50 5 40 8.00
Pleasure Ridge Park B W 350 60 3 8 3 20 17.50 1.00 3.67 11 240 21.82
Total 735 1690 6 24 11 100 7.35 0.55 2.73 30 460 15.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Riley Moremen Trinity B 5.0 1 5 2 100 0.55 0.50 3.00 55 11.00
Jacob Albrecht Trinity B 5.0 1 3 3 100 0.30 0.33 1.33 30 6.00
Cade Watson Trinity B 5.0 2 7 4 100 0.80 0.50 2.25 80 16.00
Evan Baldridige Trinity B 5.0 2 9 2 100 1.10 1.00 5.50 110 22.00

Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ballard L 85 350 1 3 0 20 4.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00
Henderson County A L 0 705 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Grayson County A L 20 465 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00
Berea L 35 335 0 2 1 19 1.84 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00
Atherton B L 75 315 0 4 1 20 3.75 0.00 4.00 4 40 10.00
Total 215 2170 1 11 2 99 2.17 0.50 6.00 12 100 8.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Breanna Woods Valley 5.0 0 3 1 99 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
Jessica Wood Valley 5.0 1 5 1 99 0.61 1.00 6.00 60 12.00
Aaliyah Fentress Valley 5.0 0 3 0 99 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Noah Woods Valley 5.0 0 0 0 99 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00