2018 NAQT Missouri Qualifier on March 03, 2018 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
1 Michael Powers Louisiana** Seventh Place Game 10.0 18 86 20 200 5.15 0.90 1030 103.00
2 Samuel Lockwood Hallsville* Top 4 11.0 16 89 7 220 4.98 2.29 1095 99.55
3 William Gentry Central (St. Joseph) Top 4 12.0 35 66 26 240 4.40 1.35 1055 87.92
4 Ben Husting Helias A Fifth Place Game 10.0 19 55 7 200 4.00 2.71 800 80.00
5 Kale Day Pilot Grove** Steve (Consolation 3) 10.0 10 62 9 200 3.62 1.11 725 72.50
6 Raj Paul Ladue A Top 4 11.0 31 34 14 220 3.34 2.21 735 66.82
7 Sam Lindsey St. Louis Patriots Eleventh Place Game 10.0 15 52 17 200 3.30 0.88 660 66.00
8 William Koch Lakeland** Jeff (Consolation 1) 10.0 8 56 11 200 3.12 0.73 625 62.50
9 Veer Sangha Hickman A Top 4 11.0 11 59 15 220 3.09 0.73 680 61.82
10 Nick Erickson Jefferson City A Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 5 51 6 200 2.77 0.83 555 55.50
11 Audrey Bush Washington B Jeff (Consolation 1) 10.0 6 51 10 200 2.75 0.60 550 55.00
12 Ian Slagle Savannah Eleventh Place Game 10.0 5 50 6 200 2.73 0.83 545 54.50
13 Akshay Govindan Ladue A Top 4 11.0 25 21 8 220 2.48 3.12 545 49.55
14 Dexter Wickham Fort Osage A Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 6 43 5 200 2.48 1.20 495 49.50
15 Megan Kerr Helias B Jeff (Consolation 1) 9.0 5 41 8 180 2.47 0.62 445 49.44
16 Jonathan Amlong Washington A Seventh Place Game 10.0 10 41 14 200 2.45 0.71 490 49.00
17 Brooke Roling Helias B Jeff (Consolation 1) 9.0 8 31 9 180 2.14 0.89 385 42.78
18 Ryan Huynh North Kansas City Ninth Place Game 9.0 5 35 8 180 2.14 0.62 385 42.78
19 Samuel Luetkemeyer Calvary Lutheran A Steve (Consolation 3) 10.0 3 34 1 200 1.90 3.00 380 38.00
20 Jack Kostello CBC Jeff (Consolation 1) 10.0 8 25 5 200 1.73 1.60 345 34.50
21 Nathan Bates Calvary Lutheran A Steve (Consolation 3) 10.0 4 30 7 200 1.62 0.57 325 32.50
22 Matt Shareshian Ladue B Jeff (Consolation 1) 9.5 3 26 0 190 1.61 inf 305 32.11
23 Collin Gentry Central (St. Joseph) Top 4 12.0 14 16 2 240 1.50 7.00 360 30.00
24 Michael Zou Hickman B Ninth Place Game 10.0 2 30 6 200 1.50 0.33 300 30.00
25 Alex Jacobs Fatima A* Jeff (Consolation 1) 10.0 6 29 18 200 1.45 0.33 290 29.00
26 Adam Carter Weaubleau** Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 0 29 0 201 1.44 0.00 290 29.00
27 Emma Rolwes Fatima B* Steve (Consolation 3) 9.0 2 27 8 180 1.44 0.25 260 28.89
28 Carrie Derner Washington A Seventh Place Game 10.0 4 23 3 200 1.38 1.33 275 27.50
29 Justin Frese Helias A Fifth Place Game 10.0 5 21 7 200 1.25 0.71 250 25.00
30 Brandon Moore Centralia A* Fifth Place Game 10.0 2 25 6 200 1.25 0.33 250 25.00
31 Zach Beltz Fort Osage A Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 3 21 2 200 1.23 1.50 245 24.50
32 Kaleb Burr Washington B Jeff (Consolation 1) 10.0 3 21 2 200 1.23 1.50 245 24.50
33 Caden Bird Centralia A* Fifth Place Game 10.0 5 16 1 200 1.15 5.00 230 23.00
34 Evan Loehr Hickman B Ninth Place Game 9.0 3 19 6 180 1.14 0.50 205 22.78
35 Moses Schindler Ladue A Top 4 11.0 7 17 5 220 1.14 1.40 250 22.73
36 Joshua Blew Raytown South Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 1 22 3 200 1.10 0.33 220 22.00
37 Nash Overfield Raytown South Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 3 7 2 100 1.05 1.50 105 21.00
38 Louis Li Ladue B Jeff (Consolation 1) 8.0 0 17 1 160 1.03 0.00 165 20.62
39 Cara Brown Clever* Mike (Consolation 2) 9.0 0 20 3 181 1.02 0.00 185 20.56
40 Nikohlas Gash Centralia B* Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 3 18 5 200 1.00 0.60 200 20.00
41 Jacob Dodd Raytown South Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 2 19 4 200 1.00 0.50 200 20.00
42 Hollie Farmer Weaubleau** Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 2 16 0 201 0.95 inf 190 19.00
43 Walter Bratrud Hickman B Ninth Place Game 9.0 3 15 5 180 0.94 0.60 170 18.89
44 Jack Hudanick CBC Jeff (Consolation 1) 7.5 2 16 10 150 0.93 0.20 140 18.67
45 Matt Brown Savannah Eleventh Place Game 10.0 3 16 5 200 0.90 0.60 180 18.00
46 Lewis Chastain Fort Osage B Bobby (Consolation 4) 9.0 3 15 7 180 0.89 0.43 160 17.78
47 Clancy Dunn Calvary Lutheran B Bobby (Consolation 4) 9.0 1 15 1 180 0.89 1.00 160 17.78
48 Viet Nguyen North Kansas City Ninth Place Game 6.0 3 8 4 120 0.88 0.75 105 17.50
49 Camden Henke Helias A Fifth Place Game 10.0 1 16 0 200 0.88 inf 175 17.50
50 Ben Ray Centralia A* Fifth Place Game 10.0 0 19 3 200 0.88 0.00 175 17.50
51 Caden Stone Fort Osage A Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 0 18 2 200 0.85 0.00 170 17.00
52 Baileigh Morris Calvary Lutheran B Bobby (Consolation 4) 9.0 0 15 2 180 0.78 0.00 140 15.56
53 Blaise Fields Clever* Mike (Consolation 2) 9.0 3 10 2 181 0.75 1.50 135 15.00
54 Ryan Hill Washington A Seventh Place Game 10.0 2 12 0 200 0.75 inf 150 15.00
55 Elijah Washington Raytown South Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 1 14 1 200 0.75 1.00 150 15.00
56 Madalynn Berkey Helias C Bobby (Consolation 4) 8.0 1 13 6 160 0.72 0.17 115 14.38
57 Brett Potts Oak Grove* Steve (Consolation 3) 8.0 1 11 2 160 0.72 0.50 115 14.38
58 Jordan Weydert Brookfield* Steve (Consolation 3) 8.0 1 10 0 160 0.72 inf 115 14.38
59 Brad Nicklas Hickman A Top 4 11.0 2 13 1 220 0.70 2.00 155 14.09
60 Ayla Nitz Jefferson City A Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 1 13 1 200 0.70 1.00 140 14.00
61 Thomas McGrath Hickman A Top 4 10.5 4 9 1 210 0.69 4.00 145 13.81
62 Ian McIntyre Brookfield* Steve (Consolation 3) 8.0 1 11 3 160 0.69 0.33 110 13.75
63 Francis Franco North Kansas City Ninth Place Game 6.0 1 7 1 120 0.67 1.00 80 13.33
64 Adam Veltrop Fatima A* Jeff (Consolation 1) 10.0 2 10 0 200 0.65 inf 130 13.00
65 Jacob Bentlage Centralia A* Fifth Place Game 10.0 0 14 2 200 0.65 0.00 130 13.00
66 Aidan McWilliams Fort Osage B Bobby (Consolation 4) 9.0 1 10 0 180 0.64 inf 115 12.78
67 Isabel Trindade Hickman A Top 4 11.0 1 13 1 220 0.64 1.00 140 12.73
68 Destiny Chau North Kansas City Ninth Place Game 9.0 1 12 5 180 0.61 0.20 110 12.22
69 Jacob Swartz Clever* Mike (Consolation 2) 9.0 1 9 0 181 0.58 inf 105 11.67
70 Charles McGrath Hickman B Ninth Place Game 3.0 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 35 11.67
71 James Collier Washington A Seventh Place Game 10.0 2 9 1 200 0.57 2.00 115 11.50
72 Grace Hollaway Helias C Bobby (Consolation 4) 8.0 0 9 0 160 0.56 0.00 90 11.25
73 Josh Even Fatima A* Jeff (Consolation 1) 10.0 0 14 6 200 0.55 0.00 110 11.00
74 Eric Yin Ladue A Top 4 11.0 3 8 1 220 0.55 3.00 120 10.91
75 Felix Wang Central (St. Joseph) Top 4 12.0 7 6 7 240 0.54 1.00 130 10.83
76 Brandon Burton Crocker** Bobby (Consolation 4) 8.0 0 9 1 160 0.53 0.00 85 10.62
77 William Pan Ladue B Jeff (Consolation 1) 9.0 1 12 8 180 0.53 0.12 95 10.56
78 Leo Koenigsfeld Fatima A* Jeff (Consolation 1) 10.0 2 8 1 200 0.53 2.00 105 10.50
79 Dalton Whittle Crocker** Bobby (Consolation 4) 8.0 1 7 1 160 0.50 1.00 80 10.00
80 Ethan McIntyre Raytown South Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 50 10.00
81 Ralph Waltz Hallsville* Top 4 4.0 1 3 1 80 0.50 1.00 40 10.00
82 Luke Remus Pilot Grove** Steve (Consolation 3) 8.0 0 8 0 160 0.50 0.00 80 10.00
83 Michael Wang Jefferson City B Steve (Consolation 3) 10.0 0 10 1 200 0.47 0.00 95 9.50
84 Caroline Million Centralia B* Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 2 8 4 200 0.45 0.50 90 9.00
85 Elise Thierbach Washington B Jeff (Consolation 1) 10.0 0 9 0 200 0.45 0.00 90 9.00
86 Kaylen Hayward Hickman B Ninth Place Game 9.0 1 8 3 180 0.44 0.33 80 8.89
87 Shelby Huber Fort Osage C Bobby (Consolation 4) 9.0 0 8 0 180 0.44 0.00 80 8.89
88 Mark Koenemann CBC Jeff (Consolation 1) 8.5 1 6 0 170 0.44 inf 75 8.82
89 Jordan Hasty Brookfield* Steve (Consolation 3) 8.0 1 7 3 160 0.44 0.33 70 8.75
90 Josh Zitko CBC Jeff (Consolation 1) 4.0 1 4 4 80 0.44 0.25 35 8.75
91 Will Xie Ladue B Jeff (Consolation 1) 7.5 0 7 1 150 0.43 0.00 65 8.67
92 Samantha Dill Weaubleau** Mike (Consolation 2) 8.0 0 7 1 161 0.40 0.00 65 8.12
93 Cameron Christenson Jefferson City B Steve (Consolation 3) 10.0 0 9 2 200 0.40 0.00 80 8.00
94 Claire Hudson Centralia B* Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 0 9 2 200 0.40 0.00 80 8.00
95 Drayton Bates Hallsville* Top 4 11.0 1 7 0 220 0.39 inf 85 7.73
96 David O'Dell Fort Osage B Bobby (Consolation 4) 9.0 0 7 1 180 0.36 0.00 65 7.22
97 Emily Boyle Hallsville* Top 4 7.0 0 5 0 140 0.36 0.00 50 7.14
98 Lauren Chamberlain Oak Grove* Steve (Consolation 3) 5.0 0 5 3 100 0.35 0.00 35 7.00
99 Dalen Munro Weaubleau** Mike (Consolation 2) 6.5 1 3 0 131 0.34 inf 45 6.92
100 Ilamarie Evans Crocker** Bobby (Consolation 4) 8.0 0 6 1 160 0.34 0.00 55 6.88
101 Colton Hough Hallsville* Top 4 11.0 1 6 0 220 0.34 inf 75 6.82
102 Austin McKinney CBC Jeff (Consolation 1) 6.0 0 5 2 120 0.33 0.00 40 6.67
103 Hannah Keely Jefferson City A Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 1 6 2 200 0.33 0.50 65 6.50
104 Jasmin Puente Savannah Eleventh Place Game 8.0 1 4 1 160 0.31 1.00 50 6.25
105 Erica Dohmen Helias B Jeff (Consolation 1) 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf 25 6.25
106 Dalton Smith Oak Grove* Steve (Consolation 3) 8.0 0 7 4 160 0.31 0.00 50 6.25
107 Bobby Rose Fort Osage C Bobby (Consolation 4) 9.0 1 4 1 180 0.28 1.00 50 5.56
108 Noah Yeager Fort Osage C Bobby (Consolation 4) 9.0 0 5 0 180 0.28 0.00 50 5.56
109 Josh Newton Fort Osage B Bobby (Consolation 4) 9.0 1 5 4 180 0.25 0.25 45 5.00
110 Connor Dollens Centralia B* Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 0 6 2 200 0.25 0.00 50 5.00
111 Lucah McCullough Jefferson City B Steve (Consolation 3) 10.0 0 5 0 200 0.25 0.00 50 5.00
112 Luke Johnson Calvary Lutheran B Bobby (Consolation 4) 9.0 0 4 0 180 0.22 0.00 40 4.44
113 Ansh Gupta Central (St. Joseph) Top 4 12.0 0 5 0 240 0.21 0.00 50 4.17
114 Megan Hutchcraft Jefferson City B Steve (Consolation 3) 10.0 0 4 0 200 0.20 0.00 40 4.00
115 Braden Bax Fatima B* Steve (Consolation 3) 9.0 1 2 0 180 0.19 inf 35 3.89
116 Emma Jarrett Helias C Bobby (Consolation 4) 8.0 0 3 0 160 0.19 0.00 30 3.75
117 Addison Koch Lakeland** Jeff (Consolation 1) 10.0 1 2 0 200 0.17 inf 35 3.50
118 Reagan McFatrich Pilot Grove** Steve (Consolation 3) 10.0 0 3 0 200 0.15 0.00 30 3.00
119 Blake Matteson Pilot Grove** Steve (Consolation 3) 7.0 1 2 3 140 0.14 0.33 20 2.86
120 Jacob Johnson Calvary Lutheran B Bobby (Consolation 4) 9.0 0 3 1 180 0.14 0.00 25 2.78
121 Samarah Bailey Pilot Grove** Steve (Consolation 3) 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 5 2.00
122 Jon Dishman Savannah Eleventh Place Game 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 10 1.67
123 Lauren Xie Ladue B Jeff (Consolation 1) 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 10 1.67
124 Emily Musembi North Kansas City Ninth Place Game 6.0 0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 10 1.67
125 Jordyn Mays Calvary Lutheran A Steve (Consolation 3) 10.0 1 0 0 200 0.07 inf 15 1.50
126 Trenton Kiesling Fort Osage A Mike (Consolation 2) 10.0 0 2 1 200 0.07 0.00 15 1.50
127 Morgan Stoll Helias C Bobby (Consolation 4) 8.0 0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 10 1.25
128 Dalton Welschmeyer Fatima B* Steve (Consolation 3) 9.0 0 1 0 180 0.06 0.00 10 1.11
129 Alex Easter Oak Grove* Steve (Consolation 3) 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 5 1.00
130 Austin Vette Savannah Eleventh Place Game 6.0 0 1 1 120 0.04 0.00 5 0.83
131 Emily Watson Brookfield* Steve (Consolation 3) 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
132 Ethan Crist Brookfield* Steve (Consolation 3) 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
133 Chris Gullick Weaubleau** Mike (Consolation 2) 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
134 CJ Brass Weaubleau** Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 0 0 0 101 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
135 Jacob Zobel CBC Jeff (Consolation 1) 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
136 Sydney Bell Pilot Grove** Steve (Consolation 3) 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
137 Chloe Vollrath Pilot Grove** Steve (Consolation 3) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
138 TJ Boyd Oak Grove* Steve (Consolation 3) 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
139 Will Roehl Helias B Jeff (Consolation 1) 9.0 0 0 0 180 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
140 Dustin Guinn-Ingram Oak Grove* Steve (Consolation 3) 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 -5 -1.67