2018 NAQT Missouri Qualifier on March 03, 2018 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
1 Michael Powers Louisiana** Luke (Championship A) 5.0 9 42 9 100 5.10 1.00 510 102.00
2 William Gentry Central (St. Joseph) David (Championship B) 5.0 19 28 12 100 5.05 1.58 505 101.00
3 Samuel Lockwood Hallsville* Luke (Championship A) 5.0 8 36 2 100 4.70 4.00 470 94.00
4 Kale Day Pilot Grove** Steve (Consolation 3) 5.0 5 36 3 100 4.20 1.67 420 84.00
5 Ben Husting Helias A Luke (Championship A) 5.0 10 21 2 100 3.50 5.00 350 70.00
6 Raj Paul Ladue A Luke (Championship A) 5.0 15 15 7 100 3.40 2.14 340 68.00
7 Veer Sangha Hickman A David (Championship B) 5.0 7 24 8 100 3.05 0.88 305 61.00
8 Dexter Wickham Fort Osage A Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 3 26 2 100 2.95 1.50 295 59.00
9 William Koch Lakeland** Jeff (Consolation 1) 5.0 4 26 8 100 2.80 0.50 280 56.00
10 Megan Kerr Helias B Jeff (Consolation 1) 5.0 2 26 4 100 2.70 0.50 270 54.00
11 Akshay Govindan Ladue A Luke (Championship A) 5.0 12 10 4 100 2.60 3.00 260 52.00
12 Nick Erickson Jefferson City A Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 4 21 3 100 2.55 1.33 255 51.00
13 Emma Rolwes Fatima B* Steve (Consolation 3) 4.0 2 17 2 80 2.38 1.00 190 47.50
14 Samuel Luetkemeyer Calvary Lutheran A Steve (Consolation 3) 5.0 2 20 0 100 2.30 inf 230 46.00
15 Sam Lindsey St. Louis Patriots David (Championship B) 5.0 6 17 8 100 2.20 0.75 220 44.00
16 Audrey Bush Washington B Jeff (Consolation 1) 5.0 4 19 6 100 2.20 0.67 220 44.00
17 Brooke Roling Helias B Jeff (Consolation 1) 5.0 5 17 7 100 2.10 0.71 210 42.00
18 Matt Shareshian Ladue B Jeff (Consolation 1) 5.0 2 17 0 100 2.00 inf 200 40.00
19 Jonathan Amlong Washington A David (Championship B) 5.0 5 15 7 100 1.90 0.71 190 38.00
20 Ian Slagle Savannah Luke (Championship A) 5.0 2 16 2 100 1.80 1.00 180 36.00
21 Jack Kostello CBC Jeff (Consolation 1) 5.0 5 10 3 100 1.60 1.67 160 32.00
22 Nathan Bates Calvary Lutheran A Steve (Consolation 3) 5.0 2 15 4 100 1.60 0.50 160 32.00
23 Collin Gentry Central (St. Joseph) David (Championship B) 5.0 7 5 1 100 1.50 7.00 150 30.00
24 Brandon Moore Centralia A* David (Championship B) 5.0 1 14 1 100 1.50 1.00 150 30.00
25 Caden Bird Centralia A* David (Championship B) 5.0 5 7 0 100 1.45 inf 145 29.00
26 Alex Jacobs Fatima A* Jeff (Consolation 1) 5.0 4 11 5 100 1.45 0.80 145 29.00
27 Ryan Huynh North Kansas City Luke (Championship A) 5.0 1 16 6 100 1.45 0.17 145 29.00
28 Zach Beltz Fort Osage A Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 2 11 1 100 1.35 2.00 135 27.00
29 Adam Carter Weaubleau** Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 0 13 0 101 1.29 0.00 130 26.00
30 Francis Franco North Kansas City Luke (Championship A) 3.0 1 6 1 60 1.17 1.00 70 23.33
31 Madalynn Berkey Helias C Bobby (Consolation 4) 3.0 0 8 2 60 1.17 0.00 70 23.33
32 Elijah Washington Raytown South Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 1 10 0 100 1.15 inf 115 23.00
33 Cara Brown Clever* Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 0 13 3 101 1.14 0.00 115 23.00
34 Baileigh Morris Calvary Lutheran B Bobby (Consolation 4) 4.0 0 9 0 80 1.12 0.00 90 22.50
35 Moses Schindler Ladue A Luke (Championship A) 5.0 2 9 2 100 1.10 1.00 110 22.00
36 Carrie Derner Washington A David (Championship B) 5.0 2 8 0 100 1.10 inf 110 22.00
37 Hollie Farmer Weaubleau** Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 2 8 0 101 1.09 inf 110 22.00
38 Joshua Blew Raytown South Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 1 10 1 100 1.10 1.00 110 22.00
39 Clancy Dunn Calvary Lutheran B Bobby (Consolation 4) 4.0 0 9 1 80 1.06 0.00 85 21.25
40 Jacob Dodd Raytown South Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 1 10 2 100 1.05 0.50 105 21.00
41 Justin Frese Helias A Luke (Championship A) 5.0 2 8 2 100 1.00 1.00 100 20.00
42 Lewis Chastain Fort Osage B Bobby (Consolation 4) 4.0 1 8 3 80 1.00 0.33 80 20.00
43 Ian McIntyre Brookfield* Steve (Consolation 3) 3.0 1 5 1 60 1.00 1.00 60 20.00
44 Josh Even Fatima A* Jeff (Consolation 1) 5.0 0 11 2 100 1.00 0.00 100 20.00
45 Nikohlas Gash Centralia B* Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 2 8 3 100 0.95 0.67 95 19.00
46 Michael Zou Hickman B David (Championship B) 5.0 1 11 6 100 0.95 0.17 95 19.00
47 Walter Bratrud Hickman B David (Championship B) 4.5 3 5 2 90 0.94 1.50 85 18.89
48 Jordan Weydert Brookfield* Steve (Consolation 3) 3.0 1 4 0 60 0.92 inf 55 18.33
49 Adam Veltrop Fatima A* Jeff (Consolation 1) 5.0 2 6 0 100 0.90 inf 90 18.00
50 Nash Overfield Raytown South Mike (Consolation 2) 2.5 1 4 2 50 0.90 0.50 45 18.00
51 Camden Henke Helias A Luke (Championship A) 5.0 0 9 0 100 0.90 0.00 90 18.00
52 Aidan McWilliams Fort Osage B Bobby (Consolation 4) 4.0 0 7 0 80 0.88 0.00 70 17.50
53 Louis Li Ladue B Jeff (Consolation 1) 4.0 0 7 0 80 0.88 0.00 70 17.50
54 Ryan Hill Washington A David (Championship B) 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf 85 17.00
55 Jacob Swartz Clever* Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 1 7 0 101 0.84 inf 85 17.00
56 Luke Remus Pilot Grove** Steve (Consolation 3) 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 50 16.67
57 Matt Brown Savannah Luke (Championship A) 5.0 2 6 2 100 0.80 1.00 80 16.00
58 Blaise Fields Clever* Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 2 5 0 101 0.79 inf 80 16.00
59 Kaleb Burr Washington B Jeff (Consolation 1) 5.0 1 7 1 100 0.80 1.00 80 16.00
60 Thomas McGrath Hickman A David (Championship B) 5.0 3 3 0 100 0.75 inf 75 15.00
61 Jacob Bentlage Centralia A* David (Championship B) 5.0 0 8 1 100 0.75 0.00 75 15.00
62 Shelby Huber Fort Osage C Bobby (Consolation 4) 4.0 0 6 0 80 0.75 0.00 60 15.00
63 David O'Dell Fort Osage B Bobby (Consolation 4) 4.0 0 6 1 80 0.69 0.00 55 13.75
64 Will Xie Ladue B Jeff (Consolation 1) 4.0 0 6 1 80 0.69 0.00 55 13.75
65 Dalton Whittle Crocker** Bobby (Consolation 4) 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 40 13.33
66 Grace Hollaway Helias C Bobby (Consolation 4) 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 40 13.33
67 Caroline Million Centralia B* Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf 65 13.00
68 Ben Ray Centralia A* David (Championship B) 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 65 13.00
69 Josh Zitko CBC Jeff (Consolation 1) 2.0 1 2 2 40 0.62 0.50 25 12.50
70 Charles McGrath Hickman B David (Championship B) 2.0 0 3 1 40 0.62 0.00 25 12.50
71 Ayla Nitz Jefferson City A Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 60 12.00
72 Caden Stone Fort Osage A Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 0 7 2 100 0.60 0.00 60 12.00
73 Jack Hudanick CBC Jeff (Consolation 1) 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 0.50 35 11.67
74 Josh Newton Fort Osage B Bobby (Consolation 4) 4.0 1 4 2 80 0.56 0.50 45 11.25
75 Eric Yin Ladue A Luke (Championship A) 5.0 2 3 1 100 0.55 2.00 55 11.00
76 Brad Nicklas Hickman A David (Championship B) 5.0 1 4 0 100 0.55 inf 55 11.00
77 Viet Nguyen North Kansas City Luke (Championship A) 3.5 2 2 3 70 0.50 0.67 35 10.00
78 Ethan McIntyre Raytown South Mike (Consolation 2) 2.5 1 1 0 50 0.50 inf 25 10.00
79 Elise Thierbach Washington B Jeff (Consolation 1) 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 50 10.00
80 Samantha Dill Weaubleau** Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 0 5 0 101 0.50 0.00 50 10.00
81 Brett Potts Oak Grove* Steve (Consolation 3) 4.0 0 5 2 80 0.50 0.00 40 10.00
82 Emily Boyle Hallsville* Luke (Championship A) 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 40 10.00
83 Emma Jarrett Helias C Bobby (Consolation 4) 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00
84 Ilamarie Evans Crocker** Bobby (Consolation 4) 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00
85 Brandon Burton Crocker** Bobby (Consolation 4) 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 30 10.00
86 Lauren Chamberlain Oak Grove* Steve (Consolation 3) 3.0 0 4 3 60 0.42 0.00 25 8.33
87 Claire Hudson Centralia B* Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 0 5 2 100 0.40 0.00 40 8.00
88 Colton Hough Hallsville* Luke (Championship A) 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 40 8.00
89 Mark Koenemann CBC Jeff (Consolation 1) 4.5 1 2 0 90 0.39 inf 35 7.78
90 Jacob Johnson Calvary Lutheran B Bobby (Consolation 4) 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 30 7.50
91 Luke Johnson Calvary Lutheran B Bobby (Consolation 4) 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 30 7.50
92 James Collier Washington A David (Championship B) 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 35 7.00
93 Michael Wang Jefferson City B Steve (Consolation 3) 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 35 7.00
94 Destiny Chau North Kansas City Luke (Championship A) 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 30 6.00
95 Reagan McFatrich Pilot Grove** Steve (Consolation 3) 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30 6.00
96 Isabel Trindade Hickman A David (Championship B) 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30 6.00
97 Lucah McCullough Jefferson City B Steve (Consolation 3) 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30 6.00
98 Blake Matteson Pilot Grove** Steve (Consolation 3) 4.5 1 2 2 90 0.28 0.50 25 5.56
99 Addison Koch Lakeland** Jeff (Consolation 1) 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf 25 5.00
100 Bobby Rose Fort Osage C Bobby (Consolation 4) 4.0 1 1 1 80 0.25 1.00 20 5.00
101 Dalen Munro Weaubleau** Mike (Consolation 2) 3.0 1 0 0 61 0.25 inf 15 5.00
102 Evan Loehr Hickman B David (Championship B) 4.0 0 4 4 80 0.25 0.00 20 5.00
103 Leo Koenigsfeld Fatima A* Jeff (Consolation 1) 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 25 5.00
104 Noah Yeager Fort Osage C Bobby (Consolation 4) 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 20 5.00
105 Samarah Bailey Pilot Grove** Steve (Consolation 3) 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 5 5.00
106 William Pan Ladue B Jeff (Consolation 1) 4.5 0 4 4 90 0.22 0.00 20 4.44
107 Kaylen Hayward Hickman B David (Championship B) 4.5 0 3 2 90 0.22 0.00 20 4.44
108 Austin McKinney CBC Jeff (Consolation 1) 3.5 0 2 1 70 0.21 0.00 15 4.29
109 Hannah Keely Jefferson City A Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 0 3 2 100 0.20 0.00 20 4.00
110 Ansh Gupta Central (St. Joseph) David (Championship B) 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 20 4.00
111 Megan Hutchcraft Jefferson City B Steve (Consolation 3) 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 20 4.00
112 Dalton Smith Oak Grove* Steve (Consolation 3) 4.0 0 3 3 80 0.19 0.00 15 3.75
113 Jordan Hasty Brookfield* Steve (Consolation 3) 3.0 1 1 3 60 0.17 0.33 10 3.33
114 Morgan Stoll Helias C Bobby (Consolation 4) 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 10 3.33
115 Drayton Bates Hallsville* Luke (Championship A) 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf 15 3.00
116 Jordyn Mays Calvary Lutheran A Steve (Consolation 3) 5.0 1 0 0 100 0.15 inf 15 3.00
117 Cameron Christenson Jefferson City B Steve (Consolation 3) 5.0 0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 15 3.00
118 Dalton Welschmeyer Fatima B* Steve (Consolation 3) 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 10 2.50
119 Connor Dollens Centralia B* Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 0 2 2 100 0.10 0.00 10 2.00
120 Trenton Kiesling Fort Osage A Mike (Consolation 2) 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 10 2.00
121 Alex Easter Oak Grove* Steve (Consolation 3) 3.0 0 1 1 60 0.08 0.00 5 1.67
122 Austin Vette Savannah Luke (Championship A) 3.5 0 1 1 70 0.07 0.00 5 1.43
123 Felix Wang Central (St. Joseph) David (Championship B) 5.0 1 1 4 100 0.05 0.25 5 1.00
124 Braden Bax Fatima B* Steve (Consolation 3) 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
125 Jacob Zobel CBC Jeff (Consolation 1) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
126 Emily Watson Brookfield* Steve (Consolation 3) 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
127 CJ Brass Weaubleau** Mike (Consolation 2) 2.0 0 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
128 Ethan Crist Brookfield* Steve (Consolation 3) 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
129 Ralph Waltz Hallsville* Luke (Championship A) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
130 Jon Dishman Savannah Luke (Championship A) 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
131 Jasmin Puente Savannah Luke (Championship A) 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
132 Will Roehl Helias B Jeff (Consolation 1) 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
133 Lauren Xie Ladue B Jeff (Consolation 1) 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
134 Emily Musembi North Kansas City Luke (Championship A) 3.5 0 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
135 Sydney Bell Pilot Grove** Steve (Consolation 3) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
136 Chloe Vollrath Pilot Grove** Steve (Consolation 3) 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
137 TJ Boyd Oak Grove* Steve (Consolation 3) 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
138 Dustin Guinn-Ingram Oak Grove* Steve (Consolation 3) 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 -5 -5.00