2018 NAQT Missouri Qualifier on March 03, 2018 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
1 Michael Powers Louisiana** Rosanna 5.0 9 52 8 100 6.15 1.12 615 123.00
2 Samuel Lockwood Hallsville* Pamela 5.0 6 48 4 100 5.50 1.50 550 110.00
3 William Gentry Central (St. Joseph) Angela 5.0 9 35 7 100 4.50 1.29 450 90.00
4 Sam Lindsey St. Louis Patriots Lorraine 5.0 9 34 7 100 4.40 1.29 440 88.00
5 Ben Husting Helias A Rosanna 5.0 7 29 5 100 3.70 1.40 370 74.00
6 Veer Sangha Hickman A Lorraine 5.0 6 32 9 100 3.65 0.67 365 73.00
7 Ian Slagle Savannah Pamela 5.0 4 32 3 100 3.65 1.33 365 73.00
8 William Koch Lakeland** Angela 5.0 4 30 3 100 3.45 1.33 345 69.00
9 Audrey Bush Washington B Pamela 5.0 2 32 4 100 3.30 0.50 330 66.00
10 Kale Day Pilot Grove** Melanie 5.0 5 26 6 100 3.05 0.83 305 61.00
11 Nick Erickson Jefferson City A Rosanna 5.0 1 30 3 100 3.00 0.33 300 60.00
12 Jonathan Amlong Washington A Melanie 5.0 7 23 9 100 2.90 0.78 290 58.00
13 Raj Paul Ladue A Carmen 4.0 8 13 6 80 2.75 1.33 220 55.00
14 Ryan Huynh North Kansas City Carmen 4.0 2 18 2 80 2.50 1.00 200 50.00
15 Akshay Govindan Ladue A Carmen 4.0 8 8 2 80 2.38 4.00 190 47.50
16 Collin Gentry Central (St. Joseph) Angela 5.0 9 9 0 100 2.25 inf 225 45.00
17 Moses Schindler Ladue A Carmen 4.0 5 12 4 80 2.19 1.25 175 43.75
18 Megan Kerr Helias B Carmen 4.0 3 15 4 80 2.19 0.75 175 43.75
19 Brooke Roling Helias B Carmen 4.0 3 14 2 80 2.19 1.50 175 43.75
20 Michael Zou Hickman B Angela 5.0 2 18 1 100 2.05 2.00 205 41.00
21 Dexter Wickham Fort Osage A Melanie 5.0 3 17 3 100 2.00 1.00 200 40.00
22 Jack Kostello CBC Melanie 5.0 3 15 2 100 1.85 1.50 185 37.00
23 Evan Loehr Hickman B Angela 5.0 2 16 3 100 1.75 0.67 175 35.00
24 Nathan Bates Calvary Lutheran A Lorraine 5.0 2 15 3 100 1.65 0.67 165 33.00
25 Kaleb Burr Washington B Pamela 5.0 2 14 1 100 1.65 2.00 165 33.00
26 Adam Carter Weaubleau** Pamela 5.0 0 16 0 100 1.60 0.00 160 32.00
27 Carrie Derner Washington A Melanie 5.0 2 14 3 100 1.55 0.67 155 31.00
28 Samuel Luetkemeyer Calvary Lutheran A Lorraine 5.0 1 14 1 100 1.50 1.00 150 30.00
29 Justin Frese Helias A Rosanna 5.0 4 11 5 100 1.45 0.80 145 29.00
30 Alex Jacobs Fatima A* Rosanna 5.0 2 18 13 100 1.45 0.15 145 29.00
31 Matt Brown Savannah Pamela 5.0 1 14 3 100 1.40 0.33 140 28.00
32 Ben Ray Centralia A* Melanie 5.0 0 15 2 100 1.40 0.00 140 28.00
33 Nash Overfield Raytown South Angela 2.5 2 3 0 50 1.20 inf 60 24.00
34 Brandon Moore Centralia A* Melanie 5.0 1 13 5 100 1.20 0.20 120 24.00
35 Louis Li Ladue B Lorraine 4.0 0 10 1 80 1.19 0.00 95 23.75
36 Jack Hudanick CBC Melanie 4.5 1 13 8 90 1.17 0.12 105 23.33
37 Matt Shareshian Ladue B Lorraine 4.5 1 9 0 90 1.17 inf 105 23.33
38 Isabel Trindade Hickman A Lorraine 5.0 1 10 1 100 1.10 1.00 110 22.00
39 Zach Beltz Fort Osage A Melanie 5.0 1 10 1 100 1.10 1.00 110 22.00
40 Joshua Blew Raytown South Angela 5.0 0 12 2 100 1.10 0.00 110 22.00
41 Caden Stone Fort Osage A Melanie 5.0 0 11 0 100 1.10 0.00 110 22.00
42 Nikohlas Gash Centralia B* Lorraine 5.0 1 10 2 100 1.05 0.50 105 21.00
43 Brad Nicklas Hickman A Lorraine 5.0 1 9 0 100 1.05 inf 105 21.00
44 Caden Bird Centralia A* Melanie 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 100 20.00
45 Jacob Dodd Raytown South Angela 5.0 1 9 2 100 0.95 0.50 95 19.00
46 Brett Potts Oak Grove* Carmen 4.0 1 6 0 80 0.94 inf 75 18.75
47 Viet Nguyen North Kansas City Carmen 3.0 1 5 2 60 0.92 0.50 55 18.33
48 Felix Wang Central (St. Joseph) Angela 5.0 5 4 5 100 0.90 1.00 90 18.00
49 Walter Bratrud Hickman B Angela 5.0 0 10 2 100 0.90 0.00 90 18.00
50 Cara Brown Clever* Carmen 4.0 0 7 0 80 0.88 0.00 70 17.50
51 Camden Henke Helias A Rosanna 5.0 1 7 0 100 0.85 inf 85 17.00
52 William Pan Ladue B Lorraine 4.5 1 8 4 90 0.83 0.25 75 16.67
53 Eric Yin Ladue A Carmen 4.0 1 5 0 80 0.81 inf 65 16.25
54 Lewis Chastain Fort Osage B Rosanna 5.0 2 7 4 100 0.80 0.50 80 16.00
55 Leo Koenigsfeld Fatima A* Rosanna 5.0 2 5 0 100 0.80 inf 80 16.00
56 Ralph Waltz Hallsville* Pamela 2.5 1 3 1 50 0.80 1.00 40 16.00
57 Hollie Farmer Weaubleau** Pamela 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 80 16.00
58 Ayla Nitz Jefferson City A Rosanna 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 80 16.00
59 Clancy Dunn Calvary Lutheran B Melanie 5.0 1 6 0 100 0.75 inf 75 15.00
60 Emma Rolwes Fatima B* Angela 5.0 0 10 6 100 0.70 0.00 70 14.00
61 Ryan Hill Washington A Melanie 5.0 0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 70 14.00
62 Blaise Fields Clever* Carmen 4.0 1 5 2 80 0.69 0.50 55 13.75
63 Cameron Christenson Jefferson City B Pamela 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 65 13.00
64 Jacob Bentlage Centralia A* Melanie 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 65 13.00
65 Kaylen Hayward Hickman B Angela 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 60 12.00
66 Thomas McGrath Hickman A Lorraine 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 60 12.00
67 James Collier Washington A Melanie 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 60 12.00
68 Michael Wang Jefferson City B Pamela 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 60 12.00
69 Jordan Hasty Brookfield* Rosanna 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 60 12.00
70 Jordan Weydert Brookfield* Rosanna 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 60 12.00
71 Drayton Bates Hallsville* Pamela 5.0 0 6 0 100 0.60 0.00 60 12.00
72 Brandon Burton Crocker** Lorraine 5.0 0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 55 11.00
73 Ian McIntyre Brookfield* Rosanna 5.0 0 6 2 100 0.50 0.00 50 10.00
74 Baileigh Morris Calvary Lutheran B Melanie 5.0 0 6 2 100 0.50 0.00 50 10.00
75 Grace Hollaway Helias C Angela 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 50 10.00
76 Destiny Chau North Kansas City Carmen 4.0 0 5 2 80 0.50 0.00 40 10.00
77 Mark Koenemann CBC Melanie 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 40 10.00
78 Austin McKinney CBC Melanie 2.5 0 3 1 50 0.50 0.00 25 10.00
79 Ethan McIntyre Raytown South Angela 2.5 0 3 1 50 0.50 0.00 25 10.00
80 Madalynn Berkey Helias C Angela 5.0 1 5 4 100 0.45 0.25 45 9.00
81 Aidan McWilliams Fort Osage B Rosanna 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf 45 9.00
82 Hannah Keely Jefferson City A Rosanna 5.0 1 3 0 100 0.45 inf 45 9.00
83 Dalton Smith Oak Grove* Carmen 4.0 0 4 1 80 0.44 0.00 35 8.75
84 Dalen Munro Weaubleau** Pamela 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 30 8.57
85 Dalton Whittle Crocker** Lorraine 5.0 1 3 1 100 0.40 1.00 40 8.00
86 Connor Dollens Centralia B* Lorraine 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 40 8.00
87 Claire Hudson Centralia B* Lorraine 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 40 8.00
88 Adam Veltrop Fatima A* Rosanna 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 40 8.00
89 Elise Thierbach Washington B Pamela 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 40 8.00
90 Colton Hough Hallsville* Pamela 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf 35 7.00
91 Braden Bax Fatima B* Angela 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf 35 7.00
92 Elijah Washington Raytown South Angela 5.0 0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 35 7.00
93 Erica Dohmen Helias B Carmen 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf 25 6.25
94 Noah Yeager Fort Osage C Pamela 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30 6.00
95 Luke Remus Pilot Grove** Melanie 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30 6.00
96 Ansh Gupta Central (St. Joseph) Angela 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30 6.00
97 Bobby Rose Fort Osage C Pamela 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 30 6.00
98 Caroline Million Centralia B* Lorraine 5.0 1 3 4 100 0.25 0.25 25 5.00
99 Jasmin Puente Savannah Pamela 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf 25 5.00
100 Ilamarie Evans Crocker** Lorraine 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 25 5.00
101 Jacob Swartz Clever* Carmen 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 20 5.00
102 Samantha Dill Weaubleau** Pamela 3.0 0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 15 5.00
103 Josh Zitko CBC Melanie 2.0 0 2 2 40 0.25 0.00 10 5.00
104 Lauren Chamberlain Oak Grove* Carmen 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 10 5.00
105 Shelby Huber Fort Osage C Pamela 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 20 4.00
106 Megan Hutchcraft Jefferson City B Pamela 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 20 4.00
107 Lucah McCullough Jefferson City B Pamela 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 20 4.00
108 Jon Dishman Savannah Pamela 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 10 4.00
109 Emily Boyle Hallsville* Pamela 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 10 4.00
110 Francis Franco North Kansas City Carmen 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 10 4.00
111 Will Xie Ladue B Lorraine 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 10 2.86
112 Lauren Xie Ladue B Lorraine 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 10 2.86
113 Josh Even Fatima A* Rosanna 5.0 0 3 4 100 0.10 0.00 10 2.00
114 Addison Koch Lakeland** Angela 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 10 2.00
115 David O'Dell Fort Osage B Rosanna 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 10 2.00
116 Luke Johnson Calvary Lutheran B Melanie 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 10 2.00
117 Trenton Kiesling Fort Osage A Melanie 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 5 1.00
118 Josh Newton Fort Osage B Rosanna 5.0 0 1 2 100 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
119 CJ Brass Weaubleau** Pamela 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
120 Emma Jarrett Helias C Angela 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
121 Chris Gullick Weaubleau** Pamela 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
122 Jordyn Mays Calvary Lutheran A Lorraine 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
123 Emily Watson Brookfield* Rosanna 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
124 Will Roehl Helias B Carmen 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
125 Ethan Crist Brookfield* Rosanna 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
126 Morgan Stoll Helias C Angela 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
127 Austin Vette Savannah Pamela 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
128 Jacob Zobel CBC Melanie 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
129 Sydney Bell Pilot Grove** Melanie 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
130 Samarah Bailey Pilot Grove** Melanie 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
131 Chloe Vollrath Pilot Grove** Melanie 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
132 Reagan McFatrich Pilot Grove** Melanie 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
133 TJ Boyd Oak Grove* Carmen 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
134 Alex Easter Oak Grove* Carmen 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
135 Dustin Guinn-Ingram Oak Grove* Carmen 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
136 Emily Musembi North Kansas City Carmen 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
137 Dalton Welschmeyer Fatima B* Angela 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
138 Jacob Johnson Calvary Lutheran B Melanie 5.0 0 0 1 100 -0.05 0.00 -5 -1.00
139 Blake Matteson Pilot Grove** Melanie 2.5 0 0 1 50 -0.10 0.00 -5 -2.00