2018 Outstate Missouri Academic Rendezvous (OMAR) on April 07, 2018 Statistics report for Milton Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2018 OMAR - Milton Division Team Detail

Fulton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Westran W 320 55 2 9 20 16.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 1.33333 20 15.00
Kirksville B L 140 335 0 4 20 7.00 0.00 inf 4 100 25.00 8.33333 0 0.00
South Callaway L 210 300 0 9 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 5.33333 20 3.75
Lighthouse Preparatory W 290 110 2 7 20 14.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5 60 12.00
Montgomery County B W 275 125 1 9 20 13.75 inf inf 10 150 15.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Hallsville B W 200 190 0 10 21 9.52 0.00 inf 9 70 7.78 5 30 6.00
Mexico L 120 405 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 6.66667 40 6.00
Wellsville-Middletown W 295 195 3 8 20 14.75 inf inf 11 130 11.82 4 40 10.00
Total 1850 1715 8 60 161 11.49 inf inf 67 900 13.43 38.3333 230 6.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eric Lane Fulton 8.0 4 27 161 2.05 inf inf 330 41.25
Erin Brady Fulton 7.5 2 15 151 1.19 inf inf 180 24.00
Zoey Hraborsky Fulton 8.0 1 15 161 1.02 inf inf 165 20.62
Jack Winterbower Fulton 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Michael Tillit Fulton 5.5 1 2 111 0.32 inf inf 35 6.36
Madi Doyle Fulton 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Hallsville B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Mexico L 240 320 4 3 20 12.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5.33333 50 9.37
Orchard Farm C W 260 110 2 8 20 13.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Schuyler County W 200 140 0 10 20 10.00 0.00 inf 10 90 9.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Smith-Cotton W 220 115 0 10 20 11.00 0.00 inf 10 90 9.00 3 30 10.00
Wellsville-Middletown L 180 225 2 3 20 9.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.16667 40 9.60
Fulton L 190 200 0 8 21 9.05 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 6.66667 20 3.00
Kirksville B L 275 295 1 9 20 13.75 inf inf 10 140 14.00 5 30 6.00
South Callaway W 255 235 1 8 20 12.75 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5.33333 10 1.87
Total 1820 1640 10 59 161 11.30 inf inf 69 860 12.46 38.5 220 5.71

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dakota Tilley Hallsville B 8.0 2 9 161 0.75 inf inf 120 15.00
Emma Crocker Hallsville B 8.0 7 37 161 2.95 inf inf 475 59.38
Braelynn Hampton Hallsville B 8.0 1 8 161 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88
Selena Allen Hallsville B 8.0 0 5 161 0.31 0.00 inf 50 6.25

Kirksville B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery County B W 315 125 1 10 20 15.75 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2.33333 20 8.57
Fulton W 335 140 5 9 20 16.75 inf inf 14 170 12.14 0.666667 0 0.00
Lighthouse Preparatory W 245 200 1 8 20 12.25 inf inf 9 100 11.11 3.33333 50 15.00
Westran W 240 110 2 6 20 12.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4.33333 0 0.00
South Callaway W 195 150 3 3 20 9.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67 3.33333 50 15.00
Wellsville-Middletown L 210 275 0 6 20 10.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 7.66667 70 9.13
Hallsville B W 295 275 1 8 20 14.75 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5.33333 80 15.00
Mexico L 225 335 1 7 20 11.25 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.33333 0 0.00
Wellsville-Middletown W 255 180 1 9 20 12.75 inf inf 10 130 13.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 2315 1790 15 66 180 12.86 inf inf 81 1140 14.07 33.6667 290 8.61

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Poole Kirksville B 9.0 8 20 180 1.78 inf inf 320 35.56
Luciana Scuderi Kirksville B 9.0 1 10 180 0.64 inf inf 115 12.78
Donal Ryan Kirksville B 9.0 4 31 180 2.06 inf inf 370 41.11
Braden Brown Kirksville B 9.0 2 5 180 0.44 inf inf 80 8.89

Lighthouse Preparatory

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
South Callaway L 110 225 0 4 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 6.66667 10 1.50
Montgomery County B L 170 190 0 8 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 50 6.25 7.66667 40 5.22
Kirksville B L 200 245 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 5.66667 20 3.53
Fulton L 110 290 0 6 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Westran W 180 140 2 4 20 9.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 3.33333 30 9.00
Smith-Cotton L 140 200 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 6 40 6.67
Orchard Farm C L 140 200 0 7 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 30 4.29 6 40 6.67
Schuyler County L 130 200 2 4 20 6.50 inf inf 6 50 8.33 3 10 3.33
Total 1180 1690 4 46 160 7.38 inf inf 50 450 9.00 43 210 4.88

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Darrin Holliday Lighthouse Preparatory 8.0 1 14 160 0.97 inf inf 155 19.38
Levi Mertens Lighthouse Preparatory 8.0 1 28 160 1.84 inf inf 295 36.88
Caraline Brinkman Lighthouse Preparatory 8.0 2 4 160 0.44 inf inf 70 8.75

Mexico

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hallsville B W 320 240 4 6 20 16.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Schuyler County W 390 70 0 14 20 19.50 0.00 inf 14 190 13.57 3.33333 60 18.00
Wellsville-Middletown W 395 210 1 12 20 19.75 inf inf 13 220 16.92 3.33333 40 12.00
Orchard Farm C W 340 40 0 11 20 17.00 0.00 inf 11 200 18.18 3 30 10.00
Smith-Cotton W 280 175 2 8 20 14.00 inf inf 10 130 13.00 2 40 20.00
South Callaway W 260 195 0 9 20 13.00 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33 5.33333 50 9.37
Fulton W 405 120 1 13 20 20.25 inf inf 14 220 15.71 2.66667 40 15.00
Kirksville B W 335 225 1 9 20 16.75 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.33333 60 18.00
Total 2725 1275 9 82 160 17.03 inf inf 91 1390 15.27 26.6667 380 14.25

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Dukes Mexico 8.0 3 35 160 2.47 inf inf 395 49.38
Hazen Blair Mexico 8.0 2 24 160 1.69 inf inf 270 33.75
Mathew Schneider Mexico 3.5 2 5 70 1.14 inf inf 80 22.86
Logan Jones Mexico 7.3 2 14 147 1.16 inf inf 170 23.13
Nate Knipp Mexico 3.6 0 2 73 0.27 0.00 inf 20 5.48
Tristan Jones Mexico 1.5 0 2 30 0.67 0.00 inf 20 13.33

Montgomery County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Kirksville B L 125 315 1 3 20 6.25 inf inf 4 50 12.50 5 30 6.00
Lighthouse Preparatory W 190 170 0 10 20 9.50 0.00 inf 10 70 7.00 6.33333 20 3.16
Westran W 210 145 0 8 20 10.50 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 6.66667 40 6.00
South Callaway L 130 145 2 3 20 6.50 inf inf 5 60 12.00 5 10 2.00
Fulton L 125 275 1 3 20 6.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00 5 40 8.00
Orchard Farm C W 150 115 0 7 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 50 7.14 4.66667 30 6.43
Schuyler County L 150 245 0 7 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 40 5.71 6.33333 40 6.32
Smith-Cotton L 205 255 1 4 20 10.25 inf inf 5 100 20.00 6.66667 50 7.50
Total 1285 1665 5 45 160 8.03 inf inf 50 500 10.00 45.6667 260 5.69

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kassie Jennings Montgomery County B 8.0 3 15 160 1.22 inf inf 195 24.38
Daymon Linke Montgomery County B 8.0 1 16 160 1.09 inf inf 175 21.88
Carson Jones Montgomery County B 8.0 1 8 160 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88
Caleb Corder Montgomery County B 8.0 0 6 160 0.38 0.00 inf 60 7.50

Orchard Farm C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wellsville-Middletown L 120 260 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 5.66667 30 5.29
Hallsville B L 110 260 0 6 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 6 10 1.67
Smith-Cotton L 130 275 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 7 10 1.43
Mexico L 40 340 0 3 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Schuyler County W 185 150 1 6 20 9.25 inf inf 7 80 11.43 3.33333 30 9.00
Montgomery County B L 115 150 1 5 20 5.75 inf inf 6 40 6.67 5.33333 10 1.87
Lighthouse Preparatory W 200 140 0 9 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 90 10.00 6 20 3.33
Westran L 180 215 0 7 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 5 30 6.00
Total 1080 1790 2 46 160 6.75 inf inf 48 440 9.17 42.6667 150 3.52

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amaya Arbogast Orchard Farm C 8.0 1 20 160 1.34 inf inf 215 26.88
Grace Short Orchard Farm C 8.0 1 26 160 1.72 inf inf 275 34.38

Schuyler County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Smith-Cotton L 130 170 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 4.33333 20 4.62
Mexico L 70 390 0 4 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00 7.66667 10 1.30
Hallsville B L 140 200 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 7 30 4.29
Wellsville-Middletown L 120 220 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00 7.33333 40 5.45
Orchard Farm C L 150 185 0 6 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 4.33333 10 2.31
Westran W 200 185 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 7.66667 50 6.52
Montgomery County B W 245 150 1 8 20 12.25 inf inf 9 80 8.89 5.66667 70 12.35
Lighthouse Preparatory W 200 130 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 1255 1630 1 48 160 7.84 inf inf 49 520 10.61 48.3333 240 4.97

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cody Miller Schuyler County 8.0 1 31 160 2.03 inf inf 325 40.62
Tommy Stuart Schuyler County 8.0 0 2 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
Blake Wallace Schuyler County 8.0 0 15 160 0.94 0.00 inf 150 18.75
Emily Buckalew Schuyler County 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Smith-Cotton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Schuyler County W 170 130 2 5 20 8.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 4.33333 10 2.31
Wellsville-Middletown L 165 305 1 5 20 8.25 inf inf 6 70 11.67 7.66667 30 3.91
Orchard Farm C W 275 130 1 10 20 13.75 inf inf 11 120 10.91 4 40 10.00
Hallsville B L 115 220 1 3 20 5.75 inf inf 4 30 7.50 7 40 5.71
Mexico L 175 280 1 3 20 8.75 inf inf 4 60 15.00 5.66667 70 12.35
Lighthouse Preparatory W 200 140 0 9 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 90 10.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Westran W 250 180 0 10 20 12.50 0.00 inf 10 110 11.00 4 40 10.00
Montgomery County B W 255 205 1 10 20 12.75 inf inf 11 130 11.82 1.66667 10 6.00
Total 1605 1590 7 55 160 10.03 inf inf 62 690 11.13 39 260 6.67

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hunter Sparks Smith-Cotton 8.0 1 5 160 0.41 inf inf 65 8.12
Maggie Sparks Smith-Cotton 8.0 0 2 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
Makenna Steger Smith-Cotton 8.0 5 36 160 2.72 inf inf 435 54.38
Abbey Ahern Smith-Cotton 8.0 1 12 160 0.84 inf inf 135 16.88

South Callaway

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lighthouse Preparatory W 225 110 1 9 20 11.25 inf inf 10 100 10.00 2 20 10.00
Westran W 255 150 1 8 20 12.75 inf inf 9 100 11.11 7.33333 60 8.18
Fulton W 300 210 0 10 20 15.00 0.00 inf 10 140 14.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Montgomery County B W 145 130 1 6 20 7.25 inf inf 7 60 8.57 3 10 3.33
Kirksville B L 150 195 2 3 20 7.50 inf inf 5 50 10.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Mexico L 195 260 1 7 20 9.75 inf inf 8 80 10.00 5 30 6.00
Wellsville-Middletown L 220 275 0 6 20 11.00 0.00 inf 6 120 20.00 7 40 5.71
Hallsville B L 235 255 1 8 20 11.75 inf inf 9 110 12.22 4 30 7.50
Total 1725 1585 7 57 160 10.78 inf inf 64 760 11.88 37.6667 290 7.70

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hunter Kistner South Callaway 8.0 3 17 160 1.34 inf inf 215 26.88
John Hecktor South Callaway 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Delaney Moser South Callaway 6.8 2 15 135 1.33 inf inf 180 26.67
Kendall Dillon South Callaway 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
Jessica Buckner South Callaway 8.0 0 20 160 1.25 0.00 inf 200 25.00
Olivia Jones South Callaway 1.2 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Wellsville-Middletown

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Orchard Farm C W 260 120 4 6 20 13.00 inf inf 10 130 13.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Smith-Cotton W 305 165 1 12 20 15.25 inf inf 13 160 12.31 3.66667 10 2.73
Mexico L 210 395 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 5.66667 60 10.59
Schuyler County W 220 120 0 9 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 50 5.56 4 80 20.00
Hallsville B W 225 180 2 6 20 11.25 inf inf 8 115 14.38 2.33333 20 8.57
Kirksville B W 275 210 1 11 20 13.75 inf inf 12 130 10.83 3.33333 20 6.00
South Callaway W 275 220 1 11 20 13.75 inf inf 12 150 12.50 2 0 0.00
Fulton L 195 295 1 5 20 9.75 inf inf 6 60 10.00 6.66667 70 10.50
Kirksville B L 180 255 0 5 20 9.00 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Total 2145 1960 12 69 180 11.92 inf inf 81 955 11.79 35.6667 320 8.97

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Elizabeth Burdick Wellsville-Middletown 9.0 1 3 180 0.25 inf inf 45 5.00
Jesse Cash Wellsville-Middletown 9.0 10 65 180 4.44 inf inf 800 88.89
Julia Curd Wellsville-Middletown 9.0 1 1 180 0.14 inf inf 25 2.78

Westran

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fulton L 55 320 1 1 20 2.75 inf inf 2 20 10.00 5 10 2.00
South Callaway L 150 255 0 9 20 7.50 0.00 inf 9 50 5.56 5.66667 10 1.76
Montgomery County B L 145 210 1 7 20 7.25 inf inf 8 40 5.00 5 20 4.00
Kirksville B L 110 240 0 6 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 3 0 0.00
Lighthouse Preparatory L 140 180 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 3.33333 0 0.00
Schuyler County L 185 200 1 9 20 9.25 inf inf 10 70 7.00 3 10 3.33
Smith-Cotton L 180 250 0 7 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 6.33333 20 3.16
Orchard Farm C W 215 180 1 7 20 10.75 inf inf 8 90 11.25 4.33333 40 9.23
Total 1180 1835 4 52 160 7.38 inf inf 56 490 8.75 35.6667 110 3.08

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aeon Long Westran 8.0 1 17 160 1.16 inf inf 185 23.12
Paul Harrison Westran 8.0 0 11 160 0.69 0.00 inf 110 13.75
Eli Forsee Westran 8.0 3 20 160 1.53 inf inf 245 30.62
Ryan Starr Westran 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
David Yeo Westran 4.0 0 3 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50