2018 Outstate Missouri Academic Rendezvous (OMAR) on April 07, 2018 Statistics report for Milton Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2018 OMAR - Milton Division Team Detail

Fulton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Westran W 320 55 2 9 20 16.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 1.33333 20 15.00
Kirksville B L 140 335 0 4 20 7.00 0.00 inf 4 100 25.00 8.33333 0 0.00
South Callaway L 210 300 0 9 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 5.33333 20 3.75
Lighthouse Preparatory W 290 110 2 7 20 14.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5 60 12.00
Montgomery County B W 275 125 1 9 20 13.75 inf inf 10 150 15.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 1235 925 5 38 100 12.35 inf inf 43 660 15.35 22.6667 120 5.29

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eric Lane Fulton 5.0 2 19 100 2.20 inf inf 220 44.00
Erin Brady Fulton 4.5 2 10 90 1.44 inf inf 130 28.89
Zoey Hraborsky Fulton 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
Jack Winterbower Fulton 1.5 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Michael Tillit Fulton 3.5 1 1 70 0.36 inf inf 25 7.14
Madi Doyle Fulton 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Hallsville B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Mexico L 240 320 4 3 20 12.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5.33333 50 9.37
Orchard Farm C W 260 110 2 8 20 13.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Schuyler County W 200 140 0 10 20 10.00 0.00 inf 10 90 9.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Smith-Cotton W 220 115 0 10 20 11.00 0.00 inf 10 90 9.00 3 30 10.00
Wellsville-Middletown L 180 225 2 3 20 9.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.16667 40 9.60
Total 1100 910 8 34 100 11.00 inf inf 42 480 11.43 21.5 160 7.44

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dakota Tilley Hallsville B 5.0 2 5 100 0.80 inf inf 80 16.00
Emma Crocker Hallsville B 5.0 5 21 100 2.85 inf inf 285 57.00
Braelynn Hampton Hallsville B 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
Selena Allen Hallsville B 5.0 0 4 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00

Kirksville B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery County B W 315 125 1 10 20 15.75 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2.33333 20 8.57
Fulton W 335 140 5 9 20 16.75 inf inf 14 170 12.14 0.666667 0 0.00
Lighthouse Preparatory W 245 200 1 8 20 12.25 inf inf 9 100 11.11 3.33333 50 15.00
Westran W 240 110 2 6 20 12.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4.33333 0 0.00
South Callaway W 195 150 3 3 20 9.75 inf inf 6 70 11.67 3.33333 50 15.00
Total 1330 725 12 36 100 13.30 inf inf 48 670 13.96 14 120 8.57

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Poole Kirksville B 5.0 6 14 100 2.30 inf inf 230 46.00
Luciana Scuderi Kirksville B 5.0 1 5 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
Donal Ryan Kirksville B 5.0 4 15 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00
Braden Brown Kirksville B 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00

Lighthouse Preparatory

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
South Callaway L 110 225 0 4 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 6.66667 10 1.50
Montgomery County B L 170 190 0 8 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 50 6.25 7.66667 40 5.22
Kirksville B L 200 245 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 5.66667 20 3.53
Fulton L 110 290 0 6 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Westran W 180 140 2 4 20 9.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 770 1090 2 29 100 7.70 inf inf 31 330 10.65 28 120 4.29

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Darrin Holliday Lighthouse Preparatory 5.0 0 11 100 1.10 0.00 inf 110 22.00
Levi Mertens Lighthouse Preparatory 5.0 0 15 100 1.50 0.00 inf 150 30.00
Caraline Brinkman Lighthouse Preparatory 5.0 2 3 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00

Mexico

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hallsville B W 320 240 4 6 20 16.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Schuyler County W 390 70 0 14 20 19.50 0.00 inf 14 190 13.57 3.33333 60 18.00
Wellsville-Middletown W 395 210 1 12 20 19.75 inf inf 13 220 16.92 3.33333 40 12.00
Orchard Farm C W 340 40 0 11 20 17.00 0.00 inf 11 200 18.18 3 30 10.00
Smith-Cotton W 280 175 2 8 20 14.00 inf inf 10 130 13.00 2 40 20.00
Total 1725 735 7 51 100 17.25 inf inf 58 880 15.17 15.3333 230 15.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Dukes Mexico 5.0 2 17 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
Hazen Blair Mexico 5.0 2 18 100 2.10 inf inf 210 42.00
Mathew Schneider Mexico 1.5 1 2 30 1.17 inf inf 35 23.33
Logan Jones Mexico 4.5 2 10 90 1.44 inf inf 130 28.89
Nate Knipp Mexico 3.0 0 2 60 0.33 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Tristan Jones Mexico 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00

Montgomery County B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Kirksville B L 125 315 1 3 20 6.25 inf inf 4 50 12.50 5 30 6.00
Lighthouse Preparatory W 190 170 0 10 20 9.50 0.00 inf 10 70 7.00 6.33333 20 3.16
Westran W 210 145 0 8 20 10.50 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 6.66667 40 6.00
South Callaway L 130 145 2 3 20 6.50 inf inf 5 60 12.00 5 10 2.00
Fulton L 125 275 1 3 20 6.25 inf inf 4 40 10.00 5 40 8.00
Total 780 1050 4 27 100 7.80 inf inf 31 310 10.00 28 140 5.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kassie Jennings Montgomery County B 5.0 3 12 100 1.65 inf inf 165 33.00
Daymon Linke Montgomery County B 5.0 1 11 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
Carson Jones Montgomery County B 5.0 0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
Caleb Corder Montgomery County B 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00

Orchard Farm C

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wellsville-Middletown L 120 260 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 5.66667 30 5.29
Hallsville B L 110 260 0 6 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 6 10 1.67
Smith-Cotton L 130 275 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 7 10 1.43
Mexico L 40 340 0 3 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Schuyler County W 185 150 1 6 20 9.25 inf inf 7 80 11.43 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 585 1285 1 25 100 5.85 inf inf 26 230 8.85 26.3333 90 3.42

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Amaya Arbogast Orchard Farm C 5.0 1 10 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
Grace Short Orchard Farm C 5.0 0 15 100 1.50 0.00 inf 150 30.00

Schuyler County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Smith-Cotton L 130 170 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 4.33333 20 4.62
Mexico L 70 390 0 4 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00 7.66667 10 1.30
Hallsville B L 140 200 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 7 30 4.29
Wellsville-Middletown L 120 220 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00 7.33333 40 5.45
Orchard Farm C L 150 185 0 6 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 610 1165 0 27 100 6.10 0.00 inf 27 230 8.52 30.6667 110 3.59

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Cody Miller Schuyler County 5.0 0 18 100 1.80 0.00 inf 180 36.00
Tommy Stuart Schuyler County 5.0 0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
Blake Wallace Schuyler County 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00

Smith-Cotton

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Schuyler County W 170 130 2 5 20 8.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 4.33333 10 2.31
Wellsville-Middletown L 165 305 1 5 20 8.25 inf inf 6 70 11.67 7.66667 30 3.91
Orchard Farm C W 275 130 1 10 20 13.75 inf inf 11 120 10.91 4 40 10.00
Hallsville B L 115 220 1 3 20 5.75 inf inf 4 30 7.50 7 40 5.71
Mexico L 175 280 1 3 20 8.75 inf inf 4 60 15.00 5.66667 70 12.35
Total 900 1065 6 26 100 9.00 inf inf 32 360 11.25 28.6667 190 6.63

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hunter Sparks Smith-Cotton 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
Maggie Sparks Smith-Cotton 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Makenna Steger Smith-Cotton 5.0 5 17 100 2.45 inf inf 245 49.00
Abbey Ahern Smith-Cotton 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00

South Callaway

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lighthouse Preparatory W 225 110 1 9 20 11.25 inf inf 10 100 10.00 2 20 10.00
Westran W 255 150 1 8 20 12.75 inf inf 9 100 11.11 7.33333 60 8.18
Fulton W 300 210 0 10 20 15.00 0.00 inf 10 140 14.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Montgomery County B W 145 130 1 6 20 7.25 inf inf 7 60 8.57 3 10 3.33
Kirksville B L 150 195 2 3 20 7.50 inf inf 5 50 10.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Total 1075 795 5 36 100 10.75 inf inf 41 450 10.98 21.6667 190 8.77

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hunter Kistner South Callaway 5.0 3 10 100 1.45 inf inf 145 29.00
John Hecktor South Callaway 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Delaney Moser South Callaway 3.8 1 12 75 1.80 inf inf 135 36.00
Kendall Dillon South Callaway 3.0 1 3 60 0.75 inf inf 45 15.00
Jessica Buckner South Callaway 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 0.00 inf 100 20.00
Olivia Jones South Callaway 1.2 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Wellsville-Middletown

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Orchard Farm C W 260 120 4 6 20 13.00 inf inf 10 130 13.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Smith-Cotton W 305 165 1 12 20 15.25 inf inf 13 160 12.31 3.66667 10 2.73
Mexico L 210 395 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 5.66667 60 10.59
Schuyler County W 220 120 0 9 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 50 5.56 4 80 20.00
Hallsville B W 225 180 2 6 20 11.25 inf inf 8 115 14.38 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 1220 980 9 37 100 12.20 inf inf 46 535 11.63 18 180 10.00

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Elizabeth Burdick Wellsville-Middletown 5.0 1 2 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
Jesse Cash Wellsville-Middletown 5.0 7 34 100 4.45 inf inf 445 89.00
Julia Curd Wellsville-Middletown 5.0 1 1 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00

Westran

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fulton L 55 320 1 1 20 2.75 inf inf 2 20 10.00 5 10 2.00
South Callaway L 150 255 0 9 20 7.50 0.00 inf 9 50 5.56 5.66667 10 1.76
Montgomery County B L 145 210 1 7 20 7.25 inf inf 8 40 5.00 5 20 4.00
Kirksville B L 110 240 0 6 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 3 0 0.00
Lighthouse Preparatory L 140 180 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 3.33333 0 0.00
Total 600 1205 2 29 100 6.00 inf inf 31 240 7.74 22 40 1.82

Player Team GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aeon Long Westran 5.0 0 8 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
Paul Harrison Westran 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
Eli Forsee Westran 5.0 2 17 100 2.00 inf inf 200 40.00
Ryan Starr Westran 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
David Yeo Westran 2.5 0 1 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00