2018 MACA JV State Tournament on March 10, 2018 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Caleb Martonfi Tuscumbia Walter Lee 7.0 66 140 4.71 0.00 inf 660 94.29
2 Colton Hough Hallsville A Beneatha 7.0 62 140 4.43 0.00 inf 620 88.57
3 Ralph Waltz Hallsville B Walter Lee 7.0 42 141 2.98 0.00 inf 420 60.00
4 Gabe Borgmeyer Helias A Beneatha 6.5 38 130 2.92 0.00 inf 380 58.46
5 Max Grimes Washington B Beneatha 7.0 36 140 2.57 0.00 inf 360 51.43
6 Audrey Bush Washington A Walter Lee 7.0 36 140 2.57 0.00 inf 360 51.43
7 Marcie Lampe Washington A Walter Lee 7.0 33 140 2.36 0.00 inf 330 47.14
8 Xavier Pociask Hannibal Beneatha 7.0 29 140 2.07 0.00 inf 290 41.43
9 Troy Ludwig Helias B Walter Lee 7.0 26 140 1.86 0.00 inf 260 37.14
10 Evan Courtaway Washington C Beneatha 7.0 24 140 1.71 0.00 inf 240 34.29
11 Kaleb Burr Washington A Walter Lee 7.0 23 140 1.64 0.00 inf 230 32.86
12 Evan Loehr Hickman Walter Lee 6.0 19 120 1.58 0.00 inf 190 31.67
13 Walter Bradrud Hickman Walter Lee 6.0 19 120 1.58 0.00 inf 190 31.67
14 Jacob Acklin Smith-Cotton Walter Lee 7.0 21 140 1.50 0.00 inf 210 30.00
15 Emma Crocker Hallsville A Beneatha 7.0 20 140 1.43 0.00 inf 200 28.57
16 Baileigh Morris Calvary Lutheran Walter Lee 7.0 19 141 1.35 0.00 inf 190 27.14
17 Veronica Worthen Helias A Beneatha 6.5 17 130 1.31 0.00 inf 170 26.15
18 Hunter Bailey Hickman Walter Lee 7.0 18 140 1.29 0.00 inf 180 25.71
19 Katlynn Miller Washington C Beneatha 7.0 17 140 1.21 0.00 inf 170 24.29
20 Fred Garvey Kirksville B Walter Lee 6.5 15 132 1.14 0.00 inf 150 23.08
21 Donal Ryan Kirksville A Beneatha 7.0 16 140 1.14 0.00 inf 160 22.86
22 Ty Bushnell Kirksville A Beneatha 6.0 13 120 1.08 0.00 inf 130 21.67
23 Charlie Gengler St. Pius X Beneatha 7.0 14 140 1.00 0.00 inf 140 20.00
24 Anna Cernich St. Pius X Beneatha 7.0 13 140 0.93 0.00 inf 130 18.57
25 Michael Lampe Washington B Beneatha 7.0 13 140 0.93 0.00 inf 130 18.57
26 Cole Harms St. Pius X Beneatha 6.5 12 130 0.92 0.00 inf 120 18.46
27 Ben Cohen Hickman Walter Lee 6.5 12 130 0.92 0.00 inf 120 18.46
28 Tyler Self Kirksville A Beneatha 6.5 12 130 0.92 0.00 inf 120 18.46
29 Ben Gering Kirksville B Walter Lee 6.0 10 122 0.82 0.00 inf 100 16.67
30 Thomas McGrath Hickman Walter Lee 2.5 4 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40 16.00
31 Alyssa Hall St. Pius X Beneatha 4.5 7 90 0.78 0.00 inf 70 15.56
32 Jon Myers Helias A Beneatha 4.5 7 90 0.78 0.00 inf 70 15.56
33 Noah Schaben Helias C Beneatha 4.0 6 80 0.75 0.00 inf 60 15.00
34 Brecklyn Booth Hannibal Beneatha 7.0 10 140 0.71 0.00 inf 100 14.29
35 Clancy Dunn Calvary Lutheran Walter Lee 7.0 9 141 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86
36 Elise Thierbach Washington A Walter Lee 7.0 8 140 0.57 0.00 inf 80 11.43
37 Cole Jaegers Helias B Walter Lee 6.0 6 120 0.50 0.00 inf 60 10.00
38 Grace Hollaway Helias B Walter Lee 4.0 4 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
39 Caden White Hannibal Beneatha 3.0 3 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
40 Madalynn Berkey Helias B Walter Lee 5.5 5 110 0.45 0.00 inf 50 9.09
41 Alec Mefford Hannibal Beneatha 7.0 6 140 0.43 0.00 inf 60 8.57
42 Jacob Schepers Helias A Beneatha 6.0 5 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50 8.33
43 Jake Hoelscher Helias C Beneatha 4.0 3 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
44 Chris Marshall Kirksville B Walter Lee 5.5 4 112 0.36 0.00 inf 40 7.27
45 Morgan Stoll Helias C Beneatha 5.0 3 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
46 Luciana Scuderi Kirksville B Walter Lee 5.0 3 102 0.29 0.00 inf 30 6.00
47 Harsh Patel Washington B Beneatha 7.0 4 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
48 Maggie Sparks Smith-Cotton Walter Lee 7.0 4 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
49 Fridaus Caples Kirksville A Beneatha 3.5 2 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
50 Greenlee Rigby Kirksville A Beneatha 2.0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
51 Will Roehl Helias A Beneatha 4.5 2 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
52 Hayden Karkiewicz Smith-Cotton Walter Lee 7.0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30 4.29
53 Emma Jarrett Helias C Beneatha 5.5 2 110 0.18 0.00 inf 20 3.64
54 Sophey Nivens Helias B Walter Lee 5.5 2 110 0.18 0.00 inf 20 3.64
55 Cali Demsey Smith-Cotton Walter Lee 7.0 2 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
56 Dakota Tilley Hallsville B Walter Lee 7.0 2 141 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
57 Braelynn Hampton Hallsville B Walter Lee 7.0 2 141 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
58 Luke Johnson Calvary Lutheran Walter Lee 7.0 2 141 0.14 0.00 inf 20 2.86
59 Anna Richardson Hannibal Beneatha 4.0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
60 Lianna Valdes Helias C Beneatha 5.0 1 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
61 Nolan Lupardus Tuscumbia Walter Lee 7.0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.43
62 Grace Herbold Hallsville B Walter Lee 7.0 0 141 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
63 Jacob Johnson Calvary Lutheran Walter Lee 7.0 0 141 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
64 Arin Sullivan Helias C Beneatha 4.5 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
65 Jaden Melnick Kirksville A Beneatha 3.0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
66 Braden Brown Kirksville B Walter Lee 2.5 0 51 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
67 Veronica Moots Kirksville B Walter Lee 2.5 0 52 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
68 Hannah Ash Tuscumbia Walter Lee 7.0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
69 Allison Harris Tuscumbia Walter Lee 7.0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
70 Mya Barnhart St. Pius X Beneatha 3.0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00