2018 GLRAC on March 10, 2018 Statistics report for Cumulative
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Scoreboard

Round 1

Allderdice 360, Solon A 120
Allderdice: Leo Sweeney 0 1 10, Jakobi Deslouches 2 3 70, Jamie Fader 0 3 30, Alana Dickey 0 0 0
Solon A: Soham Jain 0 2 20, Catherine Yu 0 0 0, Alex Luo 0 1 10, Sam Wang 1 1 30
Bonuses: Allderdice 9 160 17.78, Solon A 3 40 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Allderdice 5 90 18.00, Solon A 2 20 10.00

North Olmsted B 60, Olentangy Liberty C 30
North Olmsted B: Naseeha 0 0 0, Dakota Tabor 0 1 10, Alexis Richeson 0 0 0, Layla Ruben 0 2 20
Olentangy Liberty C: Idara 0 1 10, Catherine 0 0 0, Sona 0 1 10
Bonuses: North Olmsted B 3 30 10.00, Olentangy Liberty C 1 10 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: North Olmsted B 0 0 0.00, Olentangy Liberty C 0 0 0.00

Westlake 350, Monroeville 40
Westlake: Jack Wu 1 1 30, Kyle Yu 0 5 50, Patick Lee 0 0 0, Ryan Karpuszka 0 3 30
Monroeville: Ben Schafer 0 3 30, Ashlynn Legg 0 0 0, Zeb Schafer 0 0 0
Bonuses: Westlake 10 200 20.00, Monroeville 1 10 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Westlake 2 40 20.00, Monroeville 0 0 0.00

Saint Ignatius B 210, Solon B 50
Saint Ignatius B: Joe 0 0 0, Michael 1 2 40, Charles 0 1 10, Chris 0 3 30
Solon B: Jay Akkul 0 1 10, Matthew Wilson 0 1 10, Kimball Otteson 0 0 0
Bonuses: Saint Ignatius B 7 120 17.14, Solon B 3 20 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saint Ignatius B 1 10 10.00, Solon B 3 10 3.33

Copley A 310, Olentangy Liberty B 30
Copley A: Carter Paulette 0 0 0, Nathan Hazlett 0 1 10, Srikar Dudipala 0 9 90, Nick Carrino 0 0 0
Olentangy Liberty B: Avinash Kosaraju 0 1 10, Cathy Zhu 0 0 0, Sreya Sakhamuru 0 0 0, Liam Chen 0 1 10
Bonuses: Copley A 10 200 20.00, Olentangy Liberty B 2 10 5.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley A 2 10 5.00, Olentangy Liberty B 6 0 0.00

Miami Valley 550, Saint Ignatius A 120
Miami Valley: John John Groger 0 8 80, William Groger 1 6 80
Saint Ignatius A: Joey O'Donnell 0 2 20, Sam Hoag 0 2 20, Jack Auletta 0 0 0, Jason Zheng 0 0 0
Bonuses: Miami Valley 15 360 24.00, Saint Ignatius A 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Miami Valley 3 30 10.00, Saint Ignatius A 2 20 10.00

Boardman 370, Olentangy Liberty A 190
Boardman: Judy G 0 0 0, Jack P 0 3 30, Pranav P 0 5 50, Danny T 1 1 30
Olentangy Liberty A: Mathias Dawit 0 0 0, Nitish Dashora 0 1 10, Arvind Nair 0 2 20, Ruarai O'Tighearnai 0 3 30
Bonuses: Boardman 9 210 23.33, Olentangy Liberty A 4 60 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Boardman 3 50 16.67, Olentangy Liberty A 4 70 17.50

DCC A 510, North Olmsted A 50
North Olmsted A: Sean Kronz 0 1 10, Matt Lupu 0 0 0, Kierstan Conway 0 1 10, Lilly Tupa 0 0 0
DCC A: Jonah Fanning 0 2 20, Sean Gillikin 0 1 10, Robert Crawford 1 8 100, Ian Mascarenhas 0 2 20
Bonuses: North Olmsted A 1 10 10.00, DCC A 14 340 24.29
Bonus Bouncebacks: North Olmsted A 2 20 10.00, DCC A 2 20 10.00

DCC B 470, Copley B 90
DCC B: Kyle Rodrigues 0 1 10, Gavin DeWitt 1 1 30, Robert Dedvukaj 1 6 80, Frank Womac 1 2 40
Copley B: Adam Nielson 0 2 20, Sophia Wells 0 0 0, Jun Sun 0 1 10, Bibhus Luitel 0 0 0
Bonuses: DCC B 13 270 20.77, Copley B 2 40 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC B 2 40 20.00, Copley B 2 20 10.00


Round 2

Monroeville 150, North Olmsted B 40
North Olmsted B: Naseeha 0 1 10, Dakota Tabor 0 1 10, Alexis Richeson 0 0 0, Layla Ruben 0 1 10
Monroeville: Ben Schafer 0 8 80, Ashlynn Legg 0 0 0, Zeb Schafer 0 0 0
Bonuses: North Olmsted B 1 10 10.00, Monroeville 4 70 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: North Olmsted B 0 0 0.00, Monroeville 0 0 0.00

Saint Ignatius B 150, Olentangy Liberty C 30
Saint Ignatius B: Joe 0 0 0, Michael 0 0 0, Charles 0 5 50, Chris 0 2 20
Olentangy Liberty C: Idara 0 1 10, Catherine 0 1 10, Sona 0 0 0
Bonuses: Saint Ignatius B 5 50 10.00, Olentangy Liberty C 1 10 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saint Ignatius B 3 30 10.00, Olentangy Liberty C 0 0 0.00

Westlake 180, Solon B 10
Westlake: Jack Wu 0 0 0, Kyle Yu 1 3 50, Patick Lee 0 1 10, Ryan Karpuszka 0 2 20, Dan 0 1 10
Solon B: Jay Akkul 0 1 10, Matthew Wilson 0 0 0, Kimball Otteson 0 0 0
Bonuses: Westlake 9 90 10.00, Solon B 3 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Westlake 0 0 0.00, Solon B 0 0 0.00

Saint Ignatius A 130, North Olmsted A 70
Saint Ignatius A: Joey O'Donnell 0 3 30, Sam Hoag 0 3 30, Jack Auletta 0 1 10, Jason Zheng 0 1 10
North Olmsted A: Sean Kronz 0 2 20, Matt Lupu 0 0 0, Kierstan Conway 0 0 0, Lilly Tupa 0 1 10
Bonuses: Saint Ignatius A 3 30 10.00, North Olmsted A 2 20 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saint Ignatius A 2 20 10.00, North Olmsted A 1 20 20.00

Copley B 180, Solon A 90
Copley B: Adam Nielson 0 0 0, Sophia Wells 0 0 0, Jun Sun 2 1 50, Bibhus Luitel 0 3 30
Solon A: Soham Jain 1 0 20, Catherine Yu 0 1 10, Alex Luo 0 0 0, Sam Wang 0 3 30
Bonuses: Copley B 6 100 16.67, Solon A 3 30 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley B 5 0 0.00, Solon A 7 0 0.00

Boardman 260, DCC B 210
Boardman: Judy G 0 0 0, Jack P 0 0 0, Pranav P 0 6 60, Danny T 0 2 20
DCC B: Kyle Rodrigues 0 1 10, Gavin DeWitt 2 1 50, Robert Dedvukaj 0 4 40, Frank Womac 1 0 20
Bonuses: Boardman 8 160 20.00, DCC B 7 70 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Boardman 2 20 10.00, DCC B 2 20 10.00

Miami Valley 410, Copley A 100
Copley A: Carter Paulette 0 0 0, Nathan Hazlett 0 0 0, Srikar Dudipala 0 2 20, Nick Carrino 0 1 10
Miami Valley: John John Groger 1 8 100, William Groger 2 3 70
Bonuses: Copley A 2 40 20.00, Miami Valley 12 220 18.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley A 3 30 10.00, Miami Valley 2 20 10.00

Allderdice 350, Olentangy Liberty A 170
Allderdice: Leo Sweeney 0 0 0, Jakobi Deslouches 0 4 40, Jamie Fader 0 6 60, Alana Dickey 0 1 10, Truman Jury 0 0 0
Olentangy Liberty A: Mathias Dawit 0 0 0, Nitish Dashora 0 0 0, Arvind Nair 1 2 40, Ruarai O'Tighearnai 1 2 40
Bonuses: Allderdice 11 210 19.09, Olentangy Liberty A 6 70 11.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Allderdice 3 30 10.00, Olentangy Liberty A 2 20 10.00

DCC A 640, Olentangy Liberty B 30
Olentangy Liberty B: Avinash Kosaraju 0 0 0, Cathy Zhu 0 0 0, Sreya Sakhamuru 0 0 0, Liam Chen 0 2 20
DCC A: Jonah Fanning 1 2 40, Sean Gillikin 0 1 10, Robert Crawford 5 6 160, Ian Mascarenhas 1 1 30
Bonuses: Olentangy Liberty B 1 10 10.00, DCC A 17 370 21.76
Bonus Bouncebacks: Olentangy Liberty B 0 0 0.00, DCC A 1 30 30.00


Round 3

Saint Ignatius B 180, Monroeville 90
Saint Ignatius B: Joe 0 0 0, Michael 0 0 0, Charles 0 1 10, Chris 1 4 60
Monroeville: Ben Schafer 0 3 30, Ashlynn Legg 0 0 0, Zeb Schafer 0 1 10
Bonuses: Saint Ignatius B 5 100 20.00, Monroeville 3 40 13.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saint Ignatius B 1 10 10.00, Monroeville 1 10 10.00

Westlake 260, North Olmsted B 10
Westlake: Jack Wu 0 0 0, Kyle Yu 1 6 80, Patick Lee 0 1 10, Ryan Karpuszka 0 3 30
North Olmsted B: Naseeha 0 0 0, Dakota Tabor 0 0 0, Alexis Richeson 0 0 0, Layla Ruben 0 0 0
Bonuses: Westlake 8 140 17.50, North Olmsted B 0 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Westlake 0 0 0.00, North Olmsted B 1 10 10.00

Olentangy Liberty C 80, Solon B 70
Olentangy Liberty C: Idara 0 3 30, Catherine 0 0 0, Sona 0 1 10
Solon B: Jay Akkul 0 1 10, Matthew Wilson 0 2 20, Kimball Otteson 0 0 0
Bonuses: Olentangy Liberty C 3 30 10.00, Solon B 2 20 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Olentangy Liberty C 1 10 10.00, Solon B 2 20 10.00

Allderdice 440, DCC B 260
DCC B: Kyle Rodrigues 0 1 10, Gavin DeWitt 0 0 0, Robert Dedvukaj 1 2 40, Frank Womac 3 0 60
Allderdice: Leo Sweeney 0 0 0, Jakobi Deslouches 2 5 90, Jamie Fader 1 4 60, Alana Dickey 0 1 10, Truman Jury 0 0 0
Bonuses: DCC B 7 120 17.14, Allderdice 13 240 18.46
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC B 3 30 10.00, Allderdice 3 40 13.33

DCC A 640, Copley A 110
Copley A: Carter Paulette 0 0 0, Nathan Hazlett 0 1 10, Srikar Dudipala 2 1 50, Nick Carrino 0 1 10
DCC A: Jonah Fanning 1 2 40, Sean Gillikin 0 1 10, Robert Crawford 4 4 120, Ian Mascarenhas 2 1 50
Bonuses: Copley A 4 40 10.00, DCC A 15 350 23.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley A 8 0 0.00, DCC A 4 70 17.50

Miami Valley 580, North Olmsted A 40
Miami Valley: John John Groger 2 9 130, William Groger 1 6 80
North Olmsted A: Sean Kronz 0 0 0, Matt Lupu 0 0 0, Kierstan Conway 1 0 20, Lilly Tupa 0 0 0
Bonuses: Miami Valley 18 350 19.44, North Olmsted A 1 10 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Miami Valley 1 20 20.00, North Olmsted A 1 10 10.00

Olentangy Liberty A 330, Solon A 70
Solon A: Soham Jain 0 1 10, Catherine Yu 0 1 10, Alex Luo 0 0 0, Sam Wang 0 1 10
Olentangy Liberty A: Mathias Dawit 1 1 30, Nitish Dashora 0 2 20, Arvind Nair 0 2 20, Ruarai O'Tighearnai 2 4 80
Bonuses: Solon A 3 20 6.67, Olentangy Liberty A 11 180 16.36
Bonus Bouncebacks: Solon A 2 20 10.00, Olentangy Liberty A 0 0 0.00

Boardman 480, Copley B 60
Copley B: Adam Nielson 0 0 0, Sophia Wells 0 0 0, Jun Sun 0 1 10, Bibhus Luitel 1 1 30
Boardman: Judy G 1 0 20, Jack P 1 1 30, Pranav P 2 5 90, Danny T 0 4 40
Bonuses: Copley B 1 10 10.00, Boardman 12 270 22.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley B 1 10 10.00, Boardman 2 30 15.00

Saint Ignatius A 150, Olentangy Liberty B 70
Olentangy Liberty B: Avinash Kosaraju 0 1 10, Cathy Zhu 0 0 0, Sreya Sakhamuru 0 0 0, Liam Chen 0 3 30
Saint Ignatius A: Joey O'Donnell 0 2 20, Sam Hoag 0 2 20, Jack Auletta 0 0 0, Jason Zheng 1 0 20
Bonuses: Olentangy Liberty B 4 30 7.50, Saint Ignatius A 5 60 12.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Olentangy Liberty B 0 0 0.00, Saint Ignatius A 3 30 10.00


Round 4

DCC B 400, Solon A 170
DCC B: Kyle Rodrigues 0 2 20, Gavin DeWitt 0 2 20, Robert Dedvukaj 2 2 60, Frank Womac 3 1 70
Solon A: Soham Jain 1 2 40, Catherine Yu 0 0 0, Alex Luo 0 1 10, Sam Wang 1 1 30
Bonuses: DCC B 13 200 15.38, Solon A 3 60 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC B 3 30 10.00, Solon A 3 30 10.00

Solon B 150, North Olmsted B 90
North Olmsted B: Naseeha 0 0 0, Dakota Tabor 0 1 10, Alexis Richeson 0 2 20, Layla Ruben 0 4 40
Solon B: Jay Akkul 0 3 30, Matthew Wilson 0 1 10, Kimball Otteson 0 0 0, Hao Qi 0 3 30
Bonuses: North Olmsted B 4 10 2.50, Solon B 6 40 6.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: North Olmsted B 1 10 10.00, Solon B 4 40 10.00

Miami Valley 580, Olentangy Liberty B 50
Olentangy Liberty B: Avinash Kosaraju 1 1 30, Cathy Zhu 0 0 0, Sreya Sakhamuru 0 1 10, Liam Chen 0 0 0
Miami Valley: John John Groger 1 6 80, William Groger 1 8 100
Bonuses: Olentangy Liberty B 3 10 3.33, Miami Valley 16 340 21.25
Bonus Bouncebacks: Olentangy Liberty B 0 0 0.00, Miami Valley 3 60 20.00

Westlake 360, Saint Ignatius B 120
Saint Ignatius B: Joe 0 0 0, Michael 0 0 0, Chris 0 4 40
Westlake: Jack Wu 1 2 40, Kyle Yu 1 3 50, Patick Lee 1 3 50, Ryan Karpuszka 0 2 20, Dan 0 0 0
Bonuses: Saint Ignatius B 2 30 15.00, Westlake 10 170 17.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saint Ignatius B 3 50 16.67, Westlake 2 30 15.00

Monroeville 130, Olentangy Liberty C 90
Monroeville: Ben Schafer 1 4 60, Ashlynn Legg 0 0 0, Zeb Schafer 0 1 10
Olentangy Liberty C: Idara 0 5 50, Catherine 0 1 10, Sona 0 0 0
Bonuses: Monroeville 4 40 10.00, Olentangy Liberty C 2 20 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Monroeville 2 20 10.00, Olentangy Liberty C 1 10 10.00

Copley A 400, North Olmsted A 50
Copley A: Carter Paulette 0 0 0, Nathan Hazlett 1 1 30, Srikar Dudipala 2 8 120, Nick Carrino 0 4 40
North Olmsted A: Sean Kronz 0 0 0, Matt Lupu 0 0 0, Kierstan Conway 0 0 0, Lilly Tupa 0 2 20
Bonuses: Copley A 15 210 14.00, North Olmsted A 1 10 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley A 0 0 0.00, North Olmsted A 2 20 10.00

Allderdice 350, Boardman 220
Allderdice: Leo Sweeney 1 0 20, Jakobi Deslouches 2 4 80, Jamie Fader 0 2 20, Alana Dickey 0 1 10, Truman Jury 0 1 10
Boardman: Judy G 0 0 0, Jack P 0 1 10, Pranav P 0 4 40, Danny T 0 1 10
Bonuses: Allderdice 10 190 19.00, Boardman 7 110 15.71
Bonus Bouncebacks: Allderdice 1 20 20.00, Boardman 5 50 10.00

DCC A 590, Saint Ignatius A 140
Saint Ignatius A: Joey O'Donnell 1 0 20, Sam Hoag 0 1 10, Jack Auletta 0 1 10, Jason Zheng 0 0 0
DCC A: Jonah Fanning 0 3 30, Sean Gillikin 3 0 60, Robert Crawford 2 6 100, Ian Mascarenhas 1 2 40
Bonuses: Saint Ignatius A 3 60 20.00, DCC A 18 360 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saint Ignatius A 4 40 10.00, DCC A 0 0 0.00

Olentangy Liberty A 410, Copley B 100
Copley B: Adam Nielson 0 0 0, Sophia Wells 0 0 0, Jun Sun 1 3 50, Bibhus Luitel 0 0 0
Olentangy Liberty A: Mathias Dawit 1 0 20, Nitish Dashora 0 3 30, Arvind Nair 0 4 40, Ruarai O'Tighearnai 0 6 60
Bonuses: Copley B 2 20 10.00, Olentangy Liberty A 13 240 18.46
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley B 2 30 15.00, Olentangy Liberty A 1 20 20.00


Round 5

Copley A 270, Saint Ignatius A 110
Copley A: Carter Paulette 0 1 10, Nathan Hazlett 1 2 40, Srikar Dudipala 0 4 40, Nick Carrino 0 1 10
Saint Ignatius A: Joey O'Donnell 0 3 30, Sam Hoag 0 2 20, Jack Auletta 0 0 0, Jason Zheng 0 0 0
Bonuses: Copley A 6 120 20.00, Saint Ignatius A 3 50 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley A 3 50 16.67, Saint Ignatius A 1 10 10.00

DCC A 520, Miami Valley 280
Miami Valley: John John Groger 0 3 30, William Groger 4 1 90
DCC A: Jonah Fanning 1 0 20, Sean Gillikin 2 0 40, Robert Crawford 5 1 110, Ian Mascarenhas 1 1 30
Bonuses: Miami Valley 6 120 20.00, DCC A 11 270 24.55
Bonus Bouncebacks: Miami Valley 3 40 13.33, DCC A 3 50 16.67

Monroeville 120, Solon B 70
Monroeville: Ben Schafer 0 8 80, Ashlynn Legg 0 0 0, Zeb Schafer 0 1 10
Solon B: Jay Akkul 0 2 20, Matthew Wilson 0 1 10, Kimball Otteson 0 0 0, Hao Qi 0 0 0
Bonuses: Monroeville 5 30 6.00, Solon B 3 10 3.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: Monroeville 0 0 0.00, Solon B 3 30 10.00

Saint Ignatius B 120, North Olmsted B 20
Saint Ignatius B: Joe 0 0 0, Michael 0 2 20, Chris 0 4 40
North Olmsted B: Naseeha 0 1 10, Dakota Tabor 0 1 10, Alexis Richeson 0 0 0, Layla Ruben 0 0 0
Bonuses: Saint Ignatius B 6 60 10.00, North Olmsted B 2 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saint Ignatius B 0 0 0.00, North Olmsted B 0 0 0.00

Westlake 350, Olentangy Liberty C 60
Olentangy Liberty C: Idara 0 0 0, Catherine 0 1 10, Sona 0 2 20
Westlake: Jack Wu 0 1 10, Kyle Yu 1 5 70, Patick Lee 0 3 30, Ryan Karpuszka 0 3 30, Dan 0 0 0
Bonuses: Olentangy Liberty C 3 0 0.00, Westlake 12 180 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Olentangy Liberty C 3 30 10.00, Westlake 2 30 15.00

Allderdice 480, Copley B 110
Copley B: Adam Nielson 0 0 0, Sophia Wells 0 0 0, Jun Sun 2 0 40, Bibhus Luitel 0 1 10
Allderdice: Jakobi Deslouches 3 4 100, Jamie Fader 3 4 100, Alana Dickey 0 0 0, Truman Jury 0 1 10
Bonuses: Copley B 2 30 15.00, Allderdice 15 250 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley B 3 30 10.00, Allderdice 2 20 10.00

DCC B 470, Olentangy Liberty A 190
DCC B: Kyle Rodrigues 2 0 40, Gavin DeWitt 0 1 10, Robert Dedvukaj 4 3 110, Frank Womac 3 1 70
Olentangy Liberty A: Mathias Dawit 0 0 0, Nitish Dashora 0 0 0, Arvind Nair 0 1 10, Ruarai O'Tighearnai 1 2 40
Bonuses: DCC B 12 210 17.50, Olentangy Liberty A 4 80 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC B 2 30 15.00, Olentangy Liberty A 6 60 10.00

Boardman 460, Solon A 150
Boardman: Judy G 0 0 0, Jack P 0 1 10, Pranav P 3 2 80, Danny T 2 4 80
Solon A: Soham Jain 0 2 20, Catherine Yu 1 1 30, Alex Luo 1 0 20, Sam Wang 0 0 0
Bonuses: Boardman 12 240 20.00, Solon A 3 50 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Boardman 4 50 12.50, Solon A 2 30 15.00

North Olmsted A 70, Olentangy Liberty B 40
Olentangy Liberty B: Avinash Kosaraju 0 0 0, Cathy Zhu 0 0 0, Sreya Sakhamuru 0 0 0, Liam Chen 0 1 10
North Olmsted A: Sean Kronz 0 1 10, Matt Lupu 0 0 0, Kierstan Conway 0 1 10, Lilly Tupa 1 1 30
Bonuses: Olentangy Liberty B 1 20 20.00, North Olmsted A 1 20 20.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Olentangy Liberty B 1 10 10.00, North Olmsted A 0 0 0.00


Round 6

DCC A 410, Miami Valley 270
Miami Valley: John John Groger 2 3 70, William Groger 1 2 40
DCC A: Jonah Fanning 0 1 10, Sean Gillikin 0 1 10, Robert Crawford 3 5 110, Ian Mascarenhas 1 1 30
Bonuses: Miami Valley 8 140 17.50, DCC A 12 210 17.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Miami Valley 9 20 2.22, DCC A 6 40 6.67

Allderdice 370, Westlake 260
Allderdice: Leo Sweeney 0 2 20, Jakobi Deslouches 1 2 40, Jamie Fader 2 4 80, Alana Dickey 0 0 0, Truman Jury 1 0 20
Westlake: Jack Wu 0 0 0, Kyle Yu 2 1 50, Patick Lee 0 0 0, Ryan Karpuszka 1 3 50
Bonuses: Allderdice 10 180 18.00, Westlake 5 110 22.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Allderdice 3 30 10.00, Westlake 4 50 12.50

Boardman 380, Copley A 190
Boardman: Judy G 0 0 0, Jack P 0 0 0, Pranav P 4 5 130, Danny T 0 3 30
Copley A: Carter Paulette 0 0 0, Nathan Hazlett 0 2 20, Srikar Dudipala 1 2 40, Nick Carrino 0 1 10
Bonuses: Boardman 12 210 17.50, Copley A 5 80 16.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Boardman 1 10 10.00, Copley A 4 40 10.00

Copley B 180, Monroeville 120
Copley B: Adam Nielson 0 2 20, Sophia Wells 0 1 10, Jun Sun 0 3 30, Bibhus Luitel 0 3 30
Monroeville: Ben Schafer 2 3 70, Ashlynn Legg 0 0 0, Zeb Schafer 0 0 0
Bonuses: Copley B 6 80 13.33, Monroeville 3 50 16.67
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley B 1 10 10.00, Monroeville 0 0 0.00

DCC B 380, Saint Ignatius B 80
DCC B: Kyle Rodrigues 0 1 10, Gavin DeWitt 0 3 30, Robert Dedvukaj 1 3 50, Frank Womac 3 2 80
Saint Ignatius B: Joe 0 0 0, Michael 0 0 0, Chris 2 2 60
Bonuses: DCC B 12 170 14.17, Saint Ignatius B 0 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC B 3 40 13.33, Saint Ignatius B 2 20 10.00

Olentangy Liberty A 300, Saint Ignatius A 170
Saint Ignatius A: Joey O'Donnell 1 4 60, Jack Auletta 0 0 0, Jason Zheng 0 0 0
Olentangy Liberty A: Mathias Dawit 0 1 10, Nitish Dashora 1 0 20, Arvind Nair 1 2 40, Ruarai O'Tighearnai 1 6 80
Bonuses: Saint Ignatius A 4 80 20.00, Olentangy Liberty A 10 150 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saint Ignatius A 1 30 30.00, Olentangy Liberty A 0 0 0.00

North Olmsted B 130, Solon B 90
North Olmsted B: Naseeha 0 2 20, Dakota Tabor 0 1 10, Alexis Richeson 0 1 10, Layla Ruben 0 1 10
Solon B: Jay Akkul 0 3 30, Matthew Wilson 0 2 20, Kimball Otteson 0 1 10, Hao Qi 0 1 10
Bonuses: North Olmsted B 4 60 15.00, Solon B 5 0 0.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: North Olmsted B 2 20 10.00, Solon B 2 20 10.00

Solon A 150, Olentangy Liberty C 90
Olentangy Liberty C: Idara 0 0 0, Catherine 0 0 0, Sona 0 3 30
Solon A: Soham Jain 0 3 30, Catherine Yu 0 1 10, Alex Luo 0 2 20, Sam Wang 0 4 40
Bonuses: Olentangy Liberty C 2 30 15.00, Solon A 4 40 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Olentangy Liberty C 3 30 10.00, Solon A 1 10 10.00

North Olmsted A 190, Olentangy Liberty B 90
North Olmsted A: Sean Kronz 0 2 20, Matt Lupu 0 1 10, Kierstan Conway 0 3 30, Lilly Tupa 0 2 20
Olentangy Liberty B: Avinash Kosaraju 0 1 10, Cathy Zhu 0 0 0, Sreya Sakhamuru 0 1 10, Liam Chen 0 3 30
Bonuses: North Olmsted A 6 90 15.00, Olentangy Liberty B 2 20 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: North Olmsted A 2 20 10.00, Olentangy Liberty B 2 20 10.00


Round 7

Saint Ignatius A 220, Monroeville 110
Saint Ignatius A: Joey O'Donnell 0 4 40, Jack Auletta 0 1 10, Jason Zheng 0 2 20
Monroeville: Ben Schafer 0 5 50, Ashlynn Legg 0 0 0, Zeb Schafer 0 1 10
Bonuses: Saint Ignatius A 7 110 15.71, Monroeville 4 40 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Saint Ignatius A 3 40 13.33, Monroeville 1 10 10.00

Olentangy Liberty A 250, Copley B 240
Copley B: Adam Nielson 1 2 40, Sophia Wells 0 1 10, Jun Sun 0 2 20, Bibhus Luitel 0 1 10
Olentangy Liberty A: Mathias Dawit 0 1 10, Nitish Dashora 0 0 0, Arvind Nair 1 1 30, Ruarai O'Tighearnai 2 4 80
Bonuses: Copley B 5 130 26.00, Olentangy Liberty A 7 130 18.57
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley B 3 30 10.00, Olentangy Liberty A 0 0 0.00

DCC A 460, Allderdice 280
DCC A: Jonah Fanning 0 1 10, Sean Gillikin 0 1 10, Robert Crawford 2 6 100, Ian Mascarenhas 1 2 40
Allderdice: Leo Sweeney 1 0 20, Jakobi Deslouches 0 0 0, Jamie Fader 1 2 40, Truman Jury 1 1 30
Bonuses: DCC A 12 290 24.17, Allderdice 6 140 23.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC A 1 10 10.00, Allderdice 5 50 10.00

Boardman 540, DCC B 200
DCC B: Kyle Rodrigues 0 0 0, Gavin DeWitt 0 1 10, Robert Dedvukaj 0 0 0, Frank Womac 1 2 40
Boardman: Judy G 0 0 0, Jack P 1 1 30, Pranav P 4 5 130, Danny T 1 3 50
Bonuses: DCC B 5 100 20.00, Boardman 15 320 21.33
Bonus Bouncebacks: DCC B 5 50 10.00, Boardman 1 10 10.00

Solon A 190, North Olmsted B 150
North Olmsted B: Naseeha 0 1 10, Alexis Richeson 0 2 20, Layla Ruben 0 4 40
Solon A: Soham Jain 0 3 30, Catherine Yu 0 1 10, Alex Luo 0 2 20, Sam Wang 0 2 20
Bonuses: North Olmsted B 5 40 8.00, Solon A 6 60 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: North Olmsted B 3 40 13.33, Solon A 4 50 12.50

North Olmsted A 220, Solon B 130
Solon B: Jay Akkul 0 1 10, Matthew Wilson 0 4 40, Kimball Otteson 0 0 0, Hao Qi 0 1 10
North Olmsted A: Sean Kronz 0 1 10, Matt Lupu 1 0 20, Kierstan Conway 1 1 30, Lilly Tupa 1 2 40
Bonuses: Solon B 4 50 12.50, North Olmsted A 4 50 12.50
Bonus Bouncebacks: Solon B 2 20 10.00, North Olmsted A 4 70 17.50

Olentangy Liberty C 110, Olentangy Liberty B 90
Olentangy Liberty C: Idara 0 2 20, Catherine 0 2 20, Sona 0 2 20
Olentangy Liberty B: Avinash Kosaraju 0 4 40, Cathy Zhu 0 0 0, Sreya Sakhamuru 0 0 0, Liam Chen 1 1 30
Bonuses: Olentangy Liberty C 2 50 25.00, Olentangy Liberty B 2 20 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Olentangy Liberty C 0 0 0.00, Olentangy Liberty B 0 0 0.00

Copley A 440, Saint Ignatius B 80
Copley A: Carter Paulette 0 0 0, Nathan Hazlett 1 2 40, Srikar Dudipala 1 6 80, Nick Carrino 1 3 50
Saint Ignatius B: Joe 0 0 0, Michael 0 0 0, Charles 0 0 0, Chris 0 2 20
Bonuses: Copley A 14 240 17.14, Saint Ignatius B 2 20 10.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Copley A 2 30 15.00, Saint Ignatius B 10 40 4.00

Miami Valley 510, Westlake 210
Miami Valley: John John Groger 2 9 130, William Groger 0 1 10
Westlake: Jack Wu 0 0 0, Kyle Yu 1 5 70, Patick Lee 0 0 0, Ryan Karpuszka 0 1 10
Bonuses: Miami Valley 13 290 22.31, Westlake 6 90 15.00
Bonus Bouncebacks: Miami Valley 5 80 16.00, Westlake 4 40 10.00