2018 GLRAC on March 10, 2018 Statistics report for Cumulative
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Carter Paulette, Copley A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Boardman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10

Nathan Hazlett, Copley A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Olmsted A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Boardman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150

Srikar Dudipala, Copley A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Miami Valley 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
North Olmsted A 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Boardman 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 7.0 6 32 140 3.14 inf inf 440

Nick Carrino, Copley A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Boardman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 inf inf 130

Adam Nielson, Copley B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Boardman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Allderdice 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monroeville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 1 2 21 1.90 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 1 6 141 0.57 inf inf 80

Sophia Wells, Copley B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Boardman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Allderdice 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monroeville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 2 141 0.14 0.00 inf 20

Jun Sun, Copley B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Boardman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Allderdice 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Monroeville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 5 11 141 1.49 inf inf 210

Bibhus Luitel, Copley B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Boardman 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Allderdice 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Monroeville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 9 141 0.78 inf inf 110

Soham Jain, Solon A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Allderdice 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Boardman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 inf inf 170

Catherine Yu, Solon A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Allderdice 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Boardman 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 1 5 140 0.50 inf inf 70

Alex Luo, Solon A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Allderdice 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Boardman 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 6 140 0.57 inf inf 80

Sam Wang, Solon A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Allderdice 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Copley B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Boardman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 2 12 140 1.14 inf inf 160

Jay Akkul, Solon B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westlake 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Monroeville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 12 140 0.86 0.00 inf 120

Matthew Wilson, Solon B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westlake 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Monroeville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.0 0 11 140 0.79 0.00 inf 110

Kimball Otteson, Solon B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westlake 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monroeville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 1 140 0.07 0.00 inf 10

Hao Qi, Solon B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Monroeville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 5 80 0.62 0.00 inf 50

John John Groger, Miami Valley

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Copley A 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
North Olmsted A 1.0 2 9 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
DCC A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
DCC A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Westlake 1.0 2 9 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Total 7.0 8 46 140 4.43 inf inf 620

William Groger, Miami Valley

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Copley A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
North Olmsted A 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
DCC A 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
DCC A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Westlake 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 10 27 140 3.36 inf inf 470

Judy G, Boardman

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Allderdice 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 0 140 0.14 inf inf 20

Jack P, Boardman

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
DCC B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Allderdice 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 2 7 140 0.79 inf inf 110

Pranav P, Boardman

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
DCC B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Copley B 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Allderdice 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Solon A 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Copley A 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 inf inf 130
DCC B 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Total 7.0 13 32 140 4.14 inf inf 580

Danny T, Boardman

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
DCC B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Allderdice 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Copley A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
DCC B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 7.0 4 18 140 1.86 inf inf 260

Jonah Fanning, DCC A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Copley A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Miami Valley 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Miami Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Allderdice 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 3 11 140 1.21 inf inf 170

Sean Gillikin, DCC A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Miami Valley 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Miami Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Allderdice 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 5 5 140 1.07 inf inf 150

Robert Crawford, DCC A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Olmsted A 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 5 6 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Copley A 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Miami Valley 1.0 5 1 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Miami Valley 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Allderdice 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Total 7.0 22 36 140 5.71 inf inf 800

Ian Mascarenhas, DCC A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Copley A 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Miami Valley 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Miami Valley 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Allderdice 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 7 10 140 1.71 inf inf 240

Kyle Rodrigues, DCC B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Boardman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Allderdice 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Boardman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100

Gavin DeWitt, DCC B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Boardman 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Allderdice 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Boardman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 3 9 140 1.07 inf inf 150

Robert Dedvukaj, DCC B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Boardman 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Allderdice 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Solon A 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Boardman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 9 20 140 2.71 inf inf 380

Frank Womac, DCC B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Boardman 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Allderdice 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Solon A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Boardman 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 15 8 140 2.71 inf inf 380

Jack Wu, Westlake

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Monroeville 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Solon B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Olentangy Liberty C 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Allderdice 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 4 120 0.67 inf inf 80

Kyle Yu, Westlake

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Monroeville 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Solon B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
North Olmsted B 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Allderdice 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Miami Valley 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 7.0 7 28 140 3.00 inf inf 420

Patick Lee, Westlake

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Monroeville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Allderdice 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.5 1 8 130 0.77 inf inf 100

Ryan Karpuszka, Westlake

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Monroeville 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Saint Ignatius B 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Allderdice 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Miami Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 1 17 130 1.46 inf inf 190

Dan, Westlake

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Ignatius B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty C 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Leo Sweeney, Allderdice

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Boardman 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Westlake 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 5.0 2 3 100 0.70 inf inf 70

Jakobi Deslouches, Allderdice

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DCC B 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Boardman 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Copley B 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Westlake 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DCC A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 10 22 140 3.00 inf inf 420

Jamie Fader, Allderdice

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
DCC B 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Boardman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley B 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Westlake 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
DCC A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 7 25 140 2.79 inf inf 390

Alana Dickey, Allderdice

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC B 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Boardman 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westlake 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 3 90 0.33 0.00 inf 30

Truman Jury, Allderdice

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Boardman 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westlake 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
DCC A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 4.5 2 3 90 0.78 inf inf 70

Mathias Dawit, Olentangy Liberty A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Boardman 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Allderdice 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Copley B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
DCC B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 2 3 141 0.50 inf inf 70

Nitish Dashora, Olentangy Liberty A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Boardman 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Allderdice 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
DCC B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Copley B 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 6 141 0.57 inf inf 80

Arvind Nair, Olentangy Liberty A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Boardman 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Allderdice 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Solon A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DCC B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Copley B 1.0 1 1 21 1.43 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 3 14 141 1.42 inf inf 200

Ruarai O'Tighearnai, Olentangy Liberty A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Boardman 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Allderdice 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Solon A 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Copley B 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
DCC B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Copley B 1.0 2 4 21 3.81 inf inf 80
Total 7.0 7 27 141 2.91 inf inf 410

Avinash Kosaraju, Olentangy Liberty B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.0 1 8 140 0.71 inf inf 100

Cathy Zhu, Olentangy Liberty B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Sreya Sakhamuru, Olentangy Liberty B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 2 140 0.14 0.00 inf 20

Liam Chen, Olentangy Liberty B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Miami Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 1 11 140 0.93 inf inf 130

Idara, Olentangy Liberty C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Monroeville 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Westlake 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 12 140 0.86 0.00 inf 120

Catherine, Olentangy Liberty C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monroeville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westlake 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50

Sona, Olentangy Liberty C

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Monroeville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westlake 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90

Joey O'Donnell, Saint Ignatius A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC A 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Copley A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Monroeville 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.0 2 18 140 1.57 inf inf 220

Sam Hoag, Saint Ignatius A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 10 100 1.00 0.00 inf 100

Jack Auletta, Saint Ignatius A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monroeville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 3 140 0.21 0.00 inf 30

Jason Zheng, Saint Ignatius A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
DCC A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monroeville 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 1 3 140 0.36 inf inf 50

Joe, Saint Ignatius B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monroeville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westlake 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Michael, Saint Ignatius B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monroeville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westlake 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 1 4 140 0.43 inf inf 60

Charles, Saint Ignatius B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Monroeville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley A 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 7 70 1.00 0.00 inf 70

Chris, Saint Ignatius B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Monroeville 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Westlake 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DCC B 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Copley A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 3 21 140 1.93 inf inf 270

Ben Schafer, Monroeville

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westlake 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Solon B 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Copley B 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 7.0 3 34 140 2.86 inf inf 400

Ashlynn Legg, Monroeville

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westlake 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Zeb Schafer, Monroeville

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Westlake 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Olmsted B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40

Sean Kronz, North Olmsted A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 7 140 0.50 0.00 inf 70

Matt Lupu, North Olmsted A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.0 1 1 140 0.21 inf inf 30

Kierstan Conway, North Olmsted A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Copley A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 7.0 2 6 140 0.71 inf inf 100

Lilly Tupa, North Olmsted A

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC A 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Olentangy Liberty B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon B 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 7.0 2 8 140 0.86 inf inf 120

Naseeha, North Olmsted B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monroeville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westlake 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon A 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50

Dakota Tabor, North Olmsted B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Monroeville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westlake 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 0 5 120 0.42 0.00 inf 50

Alexis Richeson, North Olmsted B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Monroeville 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westlake 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 7.0 0 5 140 0.36 0.00 inf 50

Layla Ruben, North Olmsted B

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Olentangy Liberty C 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Monroeville 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westlake 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Saint Ignatius B 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon B 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon A 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 7.0 0 12 140 0.86 0.00 inf 120