Central "Know-How Pow-Wow" on January 13, 2018 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Thomas Kindle Park Hill South Championship B 3.0 4 15 5 60 3.08 0.80 3.80 185 61.67
2 Ryan Huynh North Kansas City A Championship A 3.0 2 15 1 60 2.92 2.00 17.00 175 58.33
3 Ian Slagle Savannah A Championship B 3.0 0 19 3 60 2.92 0.00 6.33 175 58.33
4 Collin Stren Park Hill Championship A 3.0 4 13 4 60 2.83 1.00 4.25 170 56.67
5 Joshua Foster Lee's Summit West Consolation 1 3.0 2 17 6 60 2.83 0.33 3.17 170 56.67
6 Dexter Wickham Fort Osage A Championship A 3.0 2 13 1 60 2.58 2.00 15.00 155 51.67
7 Wyman Wheeler North Andrew A Consolation 3 0.5 0 3 1 10 2.50 0.00 3.00 25 50.00
8 Julianna Hayes Alaman Notre Dame de Sion Championship B 3.0 1 12 1 60 2.17 1.00 13.00 130 43.33
9 Lawrence Suba Park Hill Championship A 3.0 3 9 3 60 2.00 1.00 4.00 120 40.00
10 Viet Nguyen North Kansas City B Consolation 1 3.0 1 13 5 60 2.00 0.20 2.80 120 40.00
11 Emily Musembi North Kansas City B Consolation 1 3.0 0 12 0 60 2.00 0.00 inf 120 40.00
12 Trevor Madison North Andrew A Consolation 3 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40 40.00
13 Sam Miles Raytown A Consolation 2 2.0 2 6 3 40 1.88 0.67 2.67 75 37.50
14 Mason Walk Maryville Consolation 3 2.0 1 6 0 40 1.88 inf inf 75 37.50
15 Matt Brown Savannah A Championship B 3.0 3 7 1 60 1.83 3.00 10.00 110 36.67
16 Jesse Kelley St. Joseph Christian Consolation 4 3.0 0 11 0 60 1.83 0.00 inf 110 36.67
17 Ian Gunter Fort Osage B Consolation 2 2.0 2 5 2 40 1.75 1.00 3.50 70 35.00
18 Chad Sullivan Maryville Consolation 3 2.0 0 7 0 40 1.75 0.00 inf 70 35.00
19 Christian Martinez Raytown B Consolation 4 2.0 0 7 1 40 1.62 0.00 7.00 65 32.50
20 Ethan Hung Maryville Consolation 3 2.0 1 5 1 40 1.50 1.00 6.00 60 30.00
21 Colton Benton B Consolation 4 2.0 0 7 2 40 1.50 0.00 3.50 60 30.00
22 Jill Cruz Notre Dame de Sion Championship B 3.0 1 9 4 60 1.42 0.25 2.50 85 28.33
23 Trent Neutgens Park Hill South Championship B 2.5 0 8 3 50 1.30 0.00 2.67 65 26.00
24 Victor Semenok Lee's Summit North Championship A 3.0 1 7 2 60 1.25 0.50 4.00 75 25.00
25 Alfonso Franco North Kansas City A Championship A 1.5 1 2 0 30 1.17 inf inf 35 23.33
26 Jaydon Benton A Consolation 1 1.5 0 4 1 30 1.17 0.00 4.00 35 23.33
27 Derek Guerrero Lafayette Consolation 1 3.0 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 21.67
28 Emma Shipley Lee's Summit West Consolation 1 3.0 0 8 3 60 1.08 0.00 2.67 65 21.67
29 Colby Thornton Lafayette Consolation 1 3.0 0 7 1 60 1.08 0.00 7.00 65 21.67
30 Evan Morris Park Hill South Championship B 3.0 2 3 0 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
31 Peyton Benton A Consolation 1 3.0 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
32 Jack Weil St. Joseph Christian Consolation 4 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
33 Kevin Trieu North Kansas City B Consolation 1 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
34 Matthew Fowler Platte County Consolation 3 2.0 0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
35 Alyka Zahnd Savannah B Consolation 2 2.0 0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
36 David O'Dell Fort Osage B Consolation 2 2.0 0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
37 Brewer Wheeler North Andrew B Consolation 4 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
38 Callie Smith North Andrew A Consolation 3 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
39 Brayden Brincks North Andrew A Consolation 3 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
40 Destiny Chau North Kansas City A Championship A 3.0 1 5 2 60 0.92 0.50 3.00 55 18.33
41 Alex Sharkey Smithville Championship B 3.0 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55 18.33
42 Francis Franco North Kansas City A Championship A 3.0 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55 18.33
43 Cole Peterson Savannah B Consolation 2 2.0 0 5 3 40 0.88 0.00 1.67 35 17.50
44 Gideon Plank Raytown A Consolation 2 2.0 0 4 1 40 0.88 0.00 4.00 35 17.50
45 Noah Cline Smithville Championship B 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
46 Rex St. Joseph Christian Consolation 4 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
47 Zach Beltz Fort Osage A Championship A 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
48 Kemper York Platte County Consolation 3 1.5 0 3 1 30 0.83 0.00 3.00 25 16.67
49 Jasmin Puente Savannah A Championship B 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
50 Aidan McWilliams Fort Osage B Consolation 2 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
51 Sarah Bolander St. Joseph Christian Consolation 4 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
52 Keegan Cordova Platte County Consolation 3 1.5 0 3 2 30 0.67 0.00 1.50 20 13.33
53 Jalen Furtado Savannah B Consolation 2 1.5 0 3 2 30 0.67 0.00 1.50 20 13.33
54 Ethan Wissmann Park Hill South Championship B 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
55 Seth Benton A Consolation 1 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 0.50 2.00 35 11.67
56 J.T. Cornelius Lee's Summit Consolation 3 3.0 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 4.00 35 11.67
57 Lucy Licata Lee's Summit Consolation 3 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
58 Colton Roach Smithville Championship B 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
59 Austin Vette Savannah A Championship B 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
60 Anna Ryan Raytown A Consolation 2 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
61 Sabra Hasek Lee's Summit North Championship A 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
62 Alex Benton B Consolation 4 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
63 Logan Long North Kansas City B Consolation 1 2.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
64 Caden Stone Fort Osage A Championship A 3.0 0 3 2 60 0.33 0.00 1.50 20 6.67
65 Tori Willis Savannah B Consolation 2 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
66 Allene Lux Lee's Summit North Championship A 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
67 Abbey Brooks Park Hill Championship A 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
68 Emily Bello Notre Dame de Sion Championship B 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
69 Alex Wilson Lee's Summit North Championship A 3.0 0 4 5 60 0.25 0.00 0.80 15 5.00
70 Jacob Benton B Consolation 4 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
71 Emma Benton B Consolation 4 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
72 Ryan Coats North Andrew B Consolation 4 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5 5.00
73 Jessalyn Lee's Summit Consolation 3 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5 5.00
74 Luke Holland Lafayette Consolation 1 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
75 Gunnar Grisend Maryville Consolation 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
76 Sophie Hunziger North Andrew B Consolation 4 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
77 Emalee Pittmahn North Andrew B Consolation 4 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
78 Kendall Ivey North Kansas City B Consolation 1 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
79 Jakob Palmer Lafayette Consolation 1 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
80 Konnor Buczek Savannah A Championship B 0.8 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
81 Jon Dishman Savannah A Championship B 1.1 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
82 Michail Todd North Andrew A Consolation 3 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
83 Nick Lee's Summit North Championship A 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
84 Megan Carlson Lee's Summit North Championship A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
85 Jake Young Park Hill South Championship B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
86 Jessalyn Stripp Platte County Consolation 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
87 Nicholas Soulikias Park Hill Championship A 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
88 Jessica Kennedy Park Hill Championship A 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
89 Brennan Lee Platte County Consolation 3 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
90 Karolina Rooney Notre Dame de Sion Championship B 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
91 Jakob Benton A Consolation 1 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
92 Garrett Merrill Raytown B Consolation 4 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
93 Dylan Springs Raytown B Consolation 4 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
94 Grant Galatas North Kansas City A Championship A 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
95 Jacob Hager St. Joseph Christian Consolation 4 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
96 Ethan Stone Maryville Consolation 3 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
97 Jack Holland Smithville Championship B 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67
98 James Alberty Savannah B Consolation 2 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10 -10.00