Central "Know-How Pow-Wow" on January 13, 2018 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Jacob, Benton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raytown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Alex, Benton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raytown B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Emma, Benton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raytown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Colton, Benton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raytown B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 2.0 0 7 2 40 1.50 0.00 3.50 60

Ian Gunter, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah B 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Raytown A 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Total 2.0 2 5 2 40 1.75 1.00 3.50 70

David O'Dell, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Raytown A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40

Aidan McWilliams, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

Sabra Hasek, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Allene Lux, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Park Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Megan Carlson, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Alex Wilson, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Park Hill 1.0 0 0 3 20 -0.75 0.00 0.00 -15
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 0 4 5 60 0.25 0.00 0.80 15

Victor Semenok, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Park Hill 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 3.0 1 7 2 60 1.25 0.50 4.00 75

Nick, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Joshua Foster, Lee's Summit West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lafayette 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Benton A 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
North Kansas City B 1.0 1 6 2 20 3.25 0.50 3.50 65
Total 3.0 2 17 6 60 2.83 0.33 3.17 170

Emma Shipley, Lee's Summit West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lafayette 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Benton A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 8 3 60 1.08 0.00 2.67 65

Callie Smith, North Andrew A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20

Brayden Brincks, North Andrew A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20

Trevor Madison, North Andrew A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40

Michail Todd, North Andrew A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Wyman Wheeler, North Andrew A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 3 1 10 2.50 0.00 3.00 25
Total 0.5 0 3 1 10 2.50 0.00 3.00 25

Ian Slagle, Savannah A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithville 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 8 3 20 3.25 0.00 2.67 65
Park Hill South 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.0 0 19 3 60 2.92 0.00 6.33 175

Matt Brown, Savannah A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithville 1.0 2 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Park Hill South 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 3.0 3 7 1 60 1.83 3.00 10.00 110

Jasmin Puente, Savannah A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithville 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Notre Dame de Sion 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill South 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30

Jon Dishman, Savannah A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Notre Dame de Sion 0.7 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.1 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Austin Vette, Savannah A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Notre Dame de Sion 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill South 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Konnor Buczek, Savannah A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Notre Dame de Sion 0.3 0 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.8 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Colby Thornton, Lafayette

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Benton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 7 1 60 1.08 0.00 7.00 65

Jakob Palmer, Lafayette

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Derek Guerrero, Lafayette

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton A 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 3.0 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65

Luke Holland, Lafayette

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Benton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

J.T. Cornelius, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Andrew A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Maryville 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Platte County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 4.00 35

Lucy Licata, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Andrew A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maryville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Platte County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Jessalyn, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5

Ryan Huynh, North Kansas City A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Park Hill 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Total 3.0 2 15 1 60 2.92 2.00 17.00 175

Alfonso Franco, North Kansas City A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Fort Osage A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Park Hill 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.5 1 2 0 30 1.17 inf inf 35

Grant Galatas, North Kansas City A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Francis Franco, North Kansas City A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Park Hill 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55

Destiny Chau, North Kansas City A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Park Hill 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 3.0 1 5 2 60 0.92 0.50 3.00 55

Dylan Springs, Raytown B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Garrett Merrill, Raytown B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Christian Martinez, Raytown B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 2.0 0 7 1 40 1.62 0.00 7.00 65

Noah Cline, Smithville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill South 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50

Alex Sharkey, Smithville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Park Hill South 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55

Colton Roach, Smithville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Park Hill South 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30

Jack Holland, Smithville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill South 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5

Jaydon, Benton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lee's Summit West 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Total 1.5 0 4 1 30 1.17 0.00 4.00 35

Seth, Benton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lafayette 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 0.50 2.00 35

Peyton, Benton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lafayette 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.0 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60

Jakob, Benton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jill Cruz, Notre Dame de Sion

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill South 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Savannah A 1.0 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Smithville 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 3.0 1 9 4 60 1.42 0.25 2.50 85

Julianna Hayes Alaman, Notre Dame de Sion

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill South 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Savannah A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Smithville 1.0 1 7 0 20 4.25 inf inf 85
Total 3.0 1 12 1 60 2.17 1.00 13.00 130

Emily Bello, Notre Dame de Sion

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill South 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Savannah A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15

Karolina Rooney, Notre Dame de Sion

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill South 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jessica Kennedy, Park Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Collin Stren, Park Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 2 3 1 20 2.75 2.00 5.00 55
Lee's Summit North 1.0 2 8 0 20 5.50 inf inf 110
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 2 3 20 0.25 0.00 0.67 5
Total 3.0 4 13 4 60 2.83 1.00 4.25 170

Lawrence Suba, Park Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
North Kansas City A 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
Total 3.0 3 9 3 60 2.00 1.00 4.00 120

Abbey Brooks, Park Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Kansas City A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Nicholas Soulikias, Park Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Kansas City A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jessalyn Stripp, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maryville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Keegan Cordova, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maryville 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Total 1.5 0 3 2 30 0.67 0.00 1.50 20

Matthew Fowler, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maryville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 2.0 0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40

Brennan Lee, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maryville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Kemper York, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 1.5 0 3 1 30 0.83 0.00 3.00 25

James Alberty, Savannah B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage B 0.5 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Raytown A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10

Alyka Zahnd, Savannah B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Raytown A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40

Cole Peterson, Savannah B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Raytown A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 2.0 0 5 3 40 0.88 0.00 1.67 35

Tori Willis, Savannah B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10

Jalen Furtado, Savannah B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Raytown A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.5 0 3 2 30 0.67 0.00 1.50 20

Jesse Kelley, St. Joseph Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Andrew B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Raytown B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Benton B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 11 0 60 1.83 0.00 inf 110

Jack Weil, St. Joseph Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Andrew B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Benton B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50

Sarah Bolander, St. Joseph Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Andrew B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Raytown B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Benton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40

Jacob Hager, St. Joseph Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Andrew B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Rex, St. Joseph Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Andrew B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Raytown B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Benton B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50

Dexter Wickham, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lee's Summit North 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Total 3.0 2 13 1 60 2.58 2.00 15.00 155

Caden Stone, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 3 2 60 0.33 0.00 1.50 20

Zach Beltz, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50

Ethan Stone, Maryville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ethan Hung, Maryville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Total 2.0 1 5 1 40 1.50 1.00 6.00 60

Chad Sullivan, Maryville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 2.0 0 7 0 40 1.75 0.00 inf 70

Mason Walk, Maryville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 1 6 0 40 1.88 inf inf 75

Gunnar Grisend, Maryville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ryan Coats, North Andrew B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5

Sophie Hunziger, North Andrew B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Emalee Pittmahn, North Andrew B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Brewer Wheeler, North Andrew B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20

Emily Musembi, North Kansas City B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lafayette 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 3.0 0 12 0 60 2.00 0.00 inf 120

Kendall Ivey, North Kansas City B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lafayette 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Kevin Trieu, North Kansas City B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lafayette 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50

Logan Long, North Kansas City B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lafayette 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Lee's Summit West 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15

Viet Nguyen, North Kansas City B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton A 1.0 0 6 2 20 2.50 0.00 3.00 50
Lafayette 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Total 3.0 1 13 5 60 2.00 0.20 2.80 120

Anna Ryan, Raytown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20

Gideon Plank, Raytown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Total 2.0 0 4 1 40 0.88 0.00 4.00 35

Sam Miles, Raytown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 4 3 20 1.25 0.00 1.33 25
Total 2.0 2 6 3 40 1.88 0.67 2.67 75

Thomas Kindle, Park Hill South

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 1 8 1 20 4.50 1.00 9.00 90
Smithville 1.0 2 6 2 20 4.00 1.00 4.00 80
Savannah A 1.0 1 1 2 20 0.75 0.50 1.00 15
Total 3.0 4 15 5 60 3.08 0.80 3.80 185

Evan Morris, Park Hill South

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Smithville 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Savannah A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 2 3 0 60 1.00 inf inf 60

Trent Neutgens, Park Hill South

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Notre Dame de Sion 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Savannah A 1.0 0 4 2 20 1.50 0.00 2.00 30
Total 2.5 0 8 3 50 1.30 0.00 2.67 65

Ethan Wissmann, Park Hill South

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30

Jake Young, Park Hill South

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Notre Dame de Sion 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0