Central "Know-How Pow-Wow" on January 13, 2018 Statistics report for Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Benton B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Raytown B L 50 60 0 5 2 20 2.50 0.00 2.50 5 0 0.00 4.66667 10 2.14
North Andrew B W Forfeit
St. Joseph Christian W 120 110 0 6 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00 5 30 6.00
Total 170 170 0 11 2 40 4.25 0.00 5.50 11 30 2.73 9.66667 40 4.14

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Benton B 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Alex Benton B 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Emma Benton B 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
Colton Benton B 2.0 0 7 2 40 1.50 0.00 3.50 60 30.00

Fort Osage B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Savannah B L 80 100 1 5 1 20 4.00 1.00 6.00 6 10 1.67 4.33333 10 2.31
Lathrop W Forfeit
Raytown A L 160 190 1 7 1 20 8.00 1.00 8.00 8 60 7.50 4.66667 20 4.29
Total 240 290 2 12 2 40 6.00 1.00 7.00 14 70 5.00 9 30 3.33

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ian Gunter Fort Osage B 2.0 2 5 2 40 1.75 1.00 3.50 70 35.00
David O'Dell Fort Osage B 2.0 0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
Aidan McWilliams Fort Osage B 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00

Lee's Summit North

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
North Kansas City A L 95 280 1 4 2 20 4.75 0.50 2.50 5 20 4.00 4 30 7.50
Park Hill L 125 295 0 4 3 20 6.25 0.00 1.33 4 60 15.00 6.66667 40 6.00
Fort Osage A L 110 290 0 6 2 20 5.50 0.00 3.00 6 40 6.67 5.66667 20 3.53
Total 330 865 1 14 7 60 5.50 0.14 2.14 15 120 8.00 16.3333 90 5.51

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sabra Hasek Lee's Summit North 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Allene Lux Lee's Summit North 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Megan Carlson Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Wilson Lee's Summit North 3.0 0 4 5 60 0.25 0.00 0.80 15 5.00
Victor Semenok Lee's Summit North 3.0 1 7 2 60 1.25 0.50 4.00 75 25.00
Nick Lee's Summit North 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Lee's Summit West

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lafayette W 210 110 0 9 4 20 10.50 0.00 2.25 9 110 12.22 5 30 6.00
Benton A W 210 65 1 10 3 20 10.50 0.33 3.67 11 80 7.27 3.66667 30 8.18
North Kansas City B L 125 220 1 6 2 20 6.25 0.50 3.50 7 50 7.14 5 10 2.00
Total 545 395 2 25 9 60 9.08 0.22 3.00 27 240 8.89 13.6667 70 5.12

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joshua Foster Lee's Summit West 3.0 2 17 6 60 2.83 0.33 3.17 170 56.67
Emma Shipley Lee's Summit West 3.0 0 8 3 60 1.08 0.00 2.67 65 21.67

North Andrew A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit W 185 80 0 11 1 20 9.25 0.00 11.00 11 70 6.36 3.33333 10 3.00
Platte County L Forfeit
Maryville L Forfeit
Total 185 80 0 11 1 20 9.25 0.00 11.00 11 70 6.36 3.33333 10 3.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Callie Smith North Andrew A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
Brayden Brincks North Andrew A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
Trevor Madison North Andrew A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40 40.00
Michail Todd North Andrew A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Wyman Wheeler North Andrew A 0.5 0 3 1 10 2.50 0.00 3.00 25 50.00

Savannah A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Smithville W 350 130 2 11 0 20 17.50 inf inf 13 180 13.85 2.33333 30 12.86
Notre Dame de Sion L 190 210 0 10 4 20 9.50 0.00 2.50 10 90 9.00 5 20 4.00
Park Hill South L 265 295 1 10 0 20 13.25 inf inf 11 150 13.64 2.33333 0 0.00
Total 805 635 3 31 4 60 13.42 0.75 8.50 34 420 12.35 9.66667 50 5.17

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ian Slagle Savannah A 3.0 0 19 3 60 2.92 0.00 6.33 175 58.33
Matt Brown Savannah A 3.0 3 7 1 60 1.83 3.00 10.00 110 36.67
Jasmin Puente Savannah A 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
Jon Dishman Savannah A 1.1 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Austin Vette Savannah A 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Konnor Buczek Savannah A 0.8 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Lafayette

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit West L 110 210 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00 5.33333 20 3.75
North Kansas City B L 45 275 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00 9.66667 10 1.03
Benton A W 125 80 1 5 0 20 6.25 inf inf 6 40 6.67 4.33333 20 4.62
Total 280 565 1 13 1 60 4.67 1.00 14.00 14 90 6.43 19.3333 50 2.59

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Colby Thornton Lafayette 3.0 0 7 1 60 1.08 0.00 7.00 65 21.67
Jakob Palmer Lafayette 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Derek Guerrero Lafayette 3.0 1 5 0 60 1.08 inf inf 65 21.67
Luke Holland Lafayette 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Lathrop

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Raytown A L Forfeit
Fort Osage B L Forfeit
Savannah B L Forfeit
Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG

Lee's Summit

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
North Andrew A L 80 185 0 4 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 20 5.00 8.66667 20 2.31
Maryville L 55 225 0 2 1 20 2.75 0.00 2.00 2 10 5.00 7.33333 30 4.09
Platte County L 45 95 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Total 180 505 0 8 2 60 3.00 0.00 4.00 8 50 6.25 21.6667 60 2.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
J.T. Cornelius Lee's Summit 3.0 0 4 1 60 0.58 0.00 4.00 35 11.67
Lucy Licata Lee's Summit 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Jessalyn Lee's Summit 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5 5.00

North Kansas City A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lee's Summit North W 280 95 2 7 2 20 14.00 1.00 4.50 9 150 16.67 4.33333 40 9.23
Fort Osage A W 260 190 0 12 2 20 13.00 0.00 6.00 12 140 11.67 3 10 3.33
Park Hill W 280 210 2 9 0 20 14.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 3.33333 0 0.00
Total 820 495 4 28 4 60 13.67 1.00 8.00 32 450 14.06 10.6667 50 4.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Huynh North Kansas City A 3.0 2 15 1 60 2.92 2.00 17.00 175 58.33
Alfonso Franco North Kansas City A 1.5 1 2 0 30 1.17 inf inf 35 23.33
Grant Galatas North Kansas City A 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Francis Franco North Kansas City A 3.0 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55 18.33
Destiny Chau North Kansas City A 3.0 1 5 2 60 0.92 0.50 3.00 55 18.33

Raytown B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Benton B W 60 50 0 5 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 5 10 2.00 5 0 0.00
St. Joseph Christian L 45 140 0 2 1 20 2.25 0.00 2.00 2 20 10.00 11.3333 10 0.88
North Andrew B W Forfeit
Total 105 190 0 7 1 40 2.62 0.00 7.00 7 30 4.29 16.3333 10 0.61

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dylan Springs Raytown B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Garrett Merrill Raytown B 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Christian Martinez Raytown B 2.0 0 7 1 40 1.62 0.00 7.00 65 32.50

Smithville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Savannah A L 130 350 0 4 0 20 6.50 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 7 40 5.71
Park Hill South L 90 350 0 4 2 20 4.50 0.00 2.00 4 30 7.50 6.66667 30 4.50
Notre Dame de Sion L 160 220 0 6 0 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 7.66667 40 5.22
Total 380 920 0 14 2 60 6.33 0.00 7.00 14 140 10.00 21.3333 110 5.16

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Noah Cline Smithville 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
Alex Sharkey Smithville 3.0 0 6 1 60 0.92 0.00 6.00 55 18.33
Colton Roach Smithville 3.0 0 3 0 60 0.50 0.00 inf 30 10.00
Jack Holland Smithville 3.0 0 0 1 60 -0.08 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.67

Benton A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
North Kansas City B L 85 240 1 4 0 20 4.25 inf inf 5 30 6.00 7.33333 0 0.00
Lee's Summit West L 65 210 0 4 1 20 3.25 0.00 4.00 4 10 2.50 8.33333 20 2.40
Lafayette L 80 125 0 5 2 20 4.00 0.00 2.50 5 20 4.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Total 230 575 1 13 3 60 3.83 0.33 4.67 14 60 4.29 20.3333 40 1.97

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jaydon Benton A 1.5 0 4 1 30 1.17 0.00 4.00 35 23.33
Seth Benton A 3.0 1 3 2 60 0.58 0.50 2.00 35 11.67
Peyton Benton A 3.0 0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
Jakob Benton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Notre Dame de Sion

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Park Hill South L 90 405 2 3 2 20 4.50 1.00 2.50 5 30 6.00 7 10 1.43
Savannah A W 210 190 0 8 2 20 10.50 0.00 4.00 8 90 11.25 7 50 7.14
Smithville W 220 160 1 10 1 20 11.00 1.00 11.00 11 100 9.09 4 10 2.50
Total 520 755 3 21 5 60 8.67 0.60 4.80 24 220 9.17 18 70 3.89

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jill Cruz Notre Dame de Sion 3.0 1 9 4 60 1.42 0.25 2.50 85 28.33
Julianna Hayes Alaman Notre Dame de Sion 3.0 1 12 1 60 2.17 1.00 13.00 130 43.33
Emily Bello Notre Dame de Sion 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
Karolina Rooney Notre Dame de Sion 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Park Hill

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fort Osage A W 265 135 3 8 2 20 13.25 1.50 5.50 11 140 12.73 4.66667 10 2.14
Lee's Summit North W 295 125 2 10 1 20 14.75 2.00 12.00 12 160 13.33 2 10 5.00
North Kansas City A L 210 280 2 5 4 20 10.50 0.50 1.75 7 110 15.71 5.66667 40 7.06
Total 770 540 7 23 7 60 12.83 1.00 4.29 30 410 13.67 12.3333 60 4.86

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jessica Kennedy Park Hill 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Collin Stren Park Hill 3.0 4 13 4 60 2.83 1.00 4.25 170 56.67
Lawrence Suba Park Hill 3.0 3 9 3 60 2.00 1.00 4.00 120 40.00
Abbey Brooks Park Hill 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Nicholas Soulikias Park Hill 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Platte County

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maryville L 80 170 0 3 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 6.66667 30 4.50
North Andrew A W Forfeit
Lee's Summit W 95 45 0 7 3 20 4.75 0.00 2.33 7 40 5.71 1.33333 0 0.00
Total 175 215 0 10 3 40 4.38 0.00 3.33 10 60 6.00 8 30 3.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jessalyn Stripp Platte County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Keegan Cordova Platte County 1.5 0 3 2 30 0.67 0.00 1.50 20 13.33
Matthew Fowler Platte County 2.0 0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
Brennan Lee Platte County 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kemper York Platte County 1.5 0 3 1 30 0.83 0.00 3.00 25 16.67

Savannah B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fort Osage B W 100 80 0 6 6 20 5.00 0.00 1.00 6 50 8.33 5.66667 20 3.53
Raytown A L 135 150 0 7 1 20 6.75 0.00 7.00 7 50 7.14 5 20 4.00
Lathrop W Forfeit
Total 235 230 0 13 7 40 5.88 0.00 1.86 13 100 7.69 10.6667 40 3.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Alberty Savannah B 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10 -10.00
Alyka Zahnd Savannah B 2.0 0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
Cole Peterson Savannah B 2.0 0 5 3 40 0.88 0.00 1.67 35 17.50
Tori Willis Savannah B 1.5 0 1 0 30 0.33 0.00 inf 10 6.67
Jalen Furtado Savannah B 1.5 0 3 2 30 0.67 0.00 1.50 20 13.33

St. Joseph Christian

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
North Andrew B W 120 65 0 7 0 20 6.00 0.00 inf 7 50 7.14 2.33333 0 0.00
Raytown B W 140 45 0 12 0 20 7.00 0.00 inf 12 20 1.67 1.33333 0 0.00
Benton B L 110 120 0 6 0 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00 5 20 4.00
Total 370 230 0 25 0 60 6.17 0.00 inf 25 100 4.00 8.66667 20 2.31

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jesse Kelley St. Joseph Christian 3.0 0 11 0 60 1.83 0.00 inf 110 36.67
Jack Weil St. Joseph Christian 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
Sarah Bolander St. Joseph Christian 3.0 0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
Jacob Hager St. Joseph Christian 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Rex St. Joseph Christian 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67

Fort Osage A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Park Hill L 135 265 1 5 0 20 6.75 inf inf 6 40 6.67 6.33333 30 4.74
North Kansas City A L 190 260 0 6 2 20 9.50 0.00 3.00 6 90 15.00 7.33333 50 6.82
Lee's Summit North W 290 110 1 10 1 20 14.50 1.00 11.00 11 160 14.55 4.66667 20 4.29
Total 615 635 2 21 3 60 10.25 0.67 7.67 23 290 12.61 18.3333 100 5.45

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dexter Wickham Fort Osage A 3.0 2 13 1 60 2.58 2.00 15.00 155 51.67
Caden Stone Fort Osage A 3.0 0 3 2 60 0.33 0.00 1.50 20 6.67
Zach Beltz Fort Osage A 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67

Maryville

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Platte County W 170 80 1 8 1 20 8.50 1.00 9.00 9 70 7.78 2.33333 10 4.29
Lee's Summit W 225 55 1 10 0 20 11.25 inf inf 11 110 10.00 1.66667 0 0.00
North Andrew A W Forfeit
Total 395 135 2 18 1 40 9.88 2.00 20.00 20 180 9.00 4 10 2.50

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Stone Maryville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ethan Hung Maryville 2.0 1 5 1 40 1.50 1.00 6.00 60 30.00
Chad Sullivan Maryville 2.0 0 7 0 40 1.75 0.00 inf 70 35.00
Mason Walk Maryville 2.0 1 6 0 40 1.88 inf inf 75 37.50
Gunnar Grisend Maryville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

North Andrew B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Joseph Christian L 65 120 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67 5.33333 20 3.75
Benton B L Forfeit
Raytown B L Forfeit
Total 65 120 0 3 1 20 3.25 0.00 3.00 3 20 6.67 5.33333 20 3.75

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ryan Coats North Andrew B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5 5.00
Sophie Hunziger North Andrew B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Emalee Pittmahn North Andrew B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Brewer Wheeler North Andrew B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00

North Kansas City B

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Benton A W 240 85 0 11 2 20 12.00 0.00 5.50 11 110 10.00 4 30 7.50
Lafayette W 275 45 1 13 2 20 13.75 0.50 7.00 14 130 9.29 1.33333 10 7.50
Lee's Summit West W 220 125 0 8 2 20 11.00 0.00 4.00 8 90 11.25 5.33333 60 11.25
Total 735 255 1 32 6 60 12.25 0.17 5.50 33 330 10.00 10.6667 100 9.37

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Emily Musembi North Kansas City B 3.0 0 12 0 60 2.00 0.00 inf 120 40.00
Kendall Ivey North Kansas City B 1.5 0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Kevin Trieu North Kansas City B 2.5 0 5 0 50 1.00 0.00 inf 50 20.00
Logan Long North Kansas City B 2.0 0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
Viet Nguyen North Kansas City B 3.0 1 13 5 60 2.00 0.20 2.80 120 40.00

Raytown A

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lathrop W Forfeit
Savannah B W 150 135 2 4 0 20 7.50 inf inf 6 30 5.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Fort Osage B W 190 160 0 8 4 20 9.50 0.00 2.00 8 100 12.50 6 30 5.00
Total 340 295 2 12 4 40 8.50 0.50 3.50 14 130 9.29 11.3333 80 7.06

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anna Ryan Raytown A 2.0 0 2 0 40 0.50 0.00 inf 20 10.00
Gideon Plank Raytown A 2.0 0 4 1 40 0.88 0.00 4.00 35 17.50
Sam Miles Raytown A 2.0 2 6 3 40 1.88 0.67 2.67 75 37.50

Park Hill South

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Notre Dame de Sion W 405 90 2 12 1 20 20.25 2.00 14.00 14 210 15.00 4 50 12.50
Smithville W 350 90 3 10 3 20 17.50 1.00 4.33 13 190 14.62 3 30 10.00
Savannah A W 295 265 1 7 4 20 14.75 0.25 2.00 8 170 21.25 6 60 10.00
Total 1050 445 6 29 8 60 17.50 0.75 4.38 35 570 16.29 13 140 10.77

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Thomas Kindle Park Hill South 3.0 4 15 5 60 3.08 0.80 3.80 185 61.67
Evan Morris Park Hill South 3.0 2 3 0 60 1.00 inf inf 60 20.00
Trent Neutgens Park Hill South 2.5 0 8 3 50 1.30 0.00 2.67 65 26.00
Ethan Wissmann Park Hill South 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
Jake Young Park Hill South 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00