Central "Know-How Pow-Wow" on January 13, 2018 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Ryan Huynh North Kansas City A Crazy Horse 5.0 4 40 2 100 4.50 2.00 22.00 450 90.00
2 Lawrence Suba Park Hill Sitting Bull 5.0 2 39 2 100 4.10 1.00 20.50 410 82.00
3 Dexter Wickham Fort Osage A Ghandi 5.0 2 40 5 100 4.05 0.40 8.40 405 81.00
4 Ian Slagle Savannah A Geronimo 5.0 3 37 5 100 3.90 0.60 8.00 390 78.00
5 Victor Semenok Lee's Summit North Geronimo 4.5 2 22 1 90 2.72 2.00 24.00 245 54.44
6 Jill Cruz Notre Dame de Sion Sitting Bull 5.0 4 25 8 100 2.70 0.50 3.62 270 54.00
7 Evan Morris Park Hill South Ghandi 5.0 10 11 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260 52.00
8 Viet Nguyen North Kansas City B Ghandi 5.0 3 21 2 100 2.45 1.50 12.00 245 49.00
9 Jaydon Benton A Sitting Bull 5.0 0 27 5 100 2.45 0.00 5.40 245 49.00
10 Matt Brown Savannah A Geronimo 5.0 5 18 3 100 2.40 1.67 7.67 240 48.00
11 Thomas Kindle Park Hill South Ghandi 5.0 4 20 5 100 2.35 0.80 4.80 235 47.00
12 Colby Thornton Lafayette Crazy Horse 5.0 1 23 3 100 2.30 0.33 8.00 230 46.00
13 Emma Shipley Lee's Summit West Geronimo 5.0 2 19 2 100 2.10 1.00 10.50 210 42.00
14 Emily Musembi North Kansas City B Ghandi 5.0 1 20 1 100 2.10 1.00 21.00 210 42.00
15 Destiny Chau North Kansas City A Crazy Horse 5.0 4 16 4 100 2.00 1.00 5.00 200 40.00
16 Noah Cline Smithville Crazy Horse 5.0 1 19 4 100 1.85 0.25 5.00 185 37.00
17 Joshua Foster Lee's Summit West Geronimo 5.0 0 20 4 100 1.80 0.00 5.00 180 36.00
18 Alex Wilson Lee's Summit North Geronimo 5.0 1 18 4 100 1.75 0.25 4.75 175 35.00
19 Ian Gunter Fort Osage B Geronimo 5.0 2 14 1 100 1.65 2.00 16.00 165 33.00
20 Alex Sharkey Smithville Crazy Horse 5.0 0 17 4 100 1.50 0.00 4.25 150 30.00
21 Zach Beltz Fort Osage A Ghandi 5.0 0 15 0 100 1.50 0.00 inf 150 30.00
22 Julianna Hayes Alaman Notre Dame de Sion Sitting Bull 5.0 0 16 3 100 1.45 0.00 5.33 145 29.00
23 Regan Saba Lathrop Crazy Horse 4.0 2 11 6 80 1.38 0.33 2.17 110 27.50
24 Cole Peterson Savannah B Sitting Bull 5.0 1 16 9 100 1.30 0.11 1.89 130 26.00
25 Colton Roach Smithville Crazy Horse 5.0 1 11 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125 25.00
26 Ethan Wissmann Park Hill South Ghandi 4.0 1 8 0 80 1.19 inf inf 95 23.75
27 Sabra Hasek Lee's Summit North Geronimo 3.0 0 8 2 60 1.17 0.00 4.00 70 23.33
28 Chad Sullivan Maryville Ghandi 5.0 1 10 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115 23.00
29 Trent Neutgens Park Hill South Ghandi 4.0 1 10 5 80 1.12 0.20 2.20 90 22.50
30 Francis Franco North Kansas City A Crazy Horse 5.0 0 12 3 100 1.05 0.00 4.00 105 21.00
31 Collin Stren Park Hill Sitting Bull 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100 20.00
32 Josh Wing St. Joseph Christian Sitting Bull 4.5 0 11 4 90 1.00 0.00 2.75 90 20.00
33 Kemper York Platte County Sitting Bull 5.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
34 Caden Stone Fort Osage A Ghandi 5.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95 19.00
35 Christian Martinez Raytown B Crazy Horse 5.0 0 10 1 100 0.95 0.00 10.00 95 19.00
36 Brayden Brincks North Andrew A Geronimo 4.0 1 6 1 80 0.88 1.00 7.00 70 17.50
37 Bostyn Benton A Sitting Bull 3.5 0 6 0 70 0.86 0.00 inf 60 17.14
38 Sam Miles Raytown A Ghandi 5.0 2 7 3 100 0.85 0.67 3.00 85 17.00
39 Wyman Wheeler North Andrew A Geronimo 4.5 0 9 3 90 0.83 0.00 3.00 75 16.67
40 Whitney Morgan Lathrop Crazy Horse 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50 16.67
41 Gideon Plank Raytown A Ghandi 5.0 1 7 1 100 0.80 1.00 8.00 80 16.00
42 J.T. Cornelius Lee's Summit Crazy Horse 5.0 0 9 2 100 0.80 0.00 4.50 80 16.00
43 Matthew Fowler Platte County Sitting Bull 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
44 Lucy Licata Lee's Summit Crazy Horse 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80 16.00
45 Abbey Brooks Park Hill Sitting Bull 2.5 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40 16.00
46 Trevor Madison North Andrew A Geronimo 3.5 0 6 1 70 0.79 0.00 6.00 55 15.71
47 Jake Young Park Hill South Ghandi 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
48 Mason Walk Maryville Ghandi 4.5 0 7 1 90 0.72 0.00 7.00 65 14.44
49 Jack Holland Smithville Crazy Horse 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70 14.00
50 Aidan McWilliams Fort Osage B Geronimo 5.0 0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70 14.00
51 Logan Long North Kansas City B Ghandi 4.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 inf inf 55 13.75
52 David O'Dell Fort Osage B Geronimo 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65 13.00
53 Anna Ryan Raytown A Ghandi 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65 13.00
54 Sarah Bolander St. Joseph Christian Sitting Bull 3.5 1 3 0 70 0.64 inf inf 45 12.86
55 Tori Willis Savannah B Sitting Bull 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60 12.00
56 Jalen Furtado Savannah B Sitting Bull 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30 12.00
57 Jesse Kelley St. Joseph Christian Sitting Bull 4.5 2 2 0 90 0.56 inf inf 50 11.11
58 Luke Holland Lafayette Crazy Horse 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50 10.00
59 Emma Benton B Geronimo 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50 10.00
60 Callie Smith North Andrew A Geronimo 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40 10.00
61 Kevin Trieu North Kansas City B Ghandi 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30 8.57
62 Austin Vette Savannah A Geronimo 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25 8.33
63 Emily Bello Notre Dame de Sion Sitting Bull 5.0 2 1 0 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
64 Sophie Hunziger North Andrew B Ghandi 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
65 Kendall Ivey North Kansas City B Ghandi 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
66 Allene Lux Lee's Summit North Geronimo 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
67 Nicholas Soulikias Park Hill Sitting Bull 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20 8.00
68 Brennan Lee Platte County Sitting Bull 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30 7.50
69 Jakob Palmer Lafayette Crazy Horse 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35 7.00
70 Seth Benton A Sitting Bull 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25
71 Colton Benton B Geronimo 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
72 Karolina Rooney Notre Dame de Sion Sitting Bull 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
73 James Alberty Savannah B Sitting Bull 2.5 0 3 3 50 0.30 0.00 1.00 15 6.00
74 Alfonso Franco North Kansas City A Crazy Horse 2.5 0 2 1 50 0.30 0.00 2.00 15 6.00
75 Emalee Pittmahn North Andrew B Ghandi 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25 5.00
76 Michail Todd North Andrew A Geronimo 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
77 Konnor Buczek Savannah A Geronimo 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
78 Peyton Benton A Sitting Bull 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20 4.44
79 Ethan Hung Maryville Ghandi 5.0 0 6 8 100 0.20 0.00 0.75 20 4.00
80 Garrett Merrill Raytown B Crazy Horse 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
81 Alyka Zahnd Savannah B Sitting Bull 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
82 Jessica Kennedy Park Hill Sitting Bull 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
83 Jacob Benton B Geronimo 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
84 Madison Douglass Lathrop Crazy Horse 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
85 Shainna Freeman Lathrop Crazy Horse 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
86 Rex St. Joseph Christian Sitting Bull 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
87 Ethan Stone Maryville Ghandi 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
88 Caleb VanHorn Lathrop Crazy Horse 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
89 Jessalyn Stripp Platte County Sitting Bull 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
90 Alex Benton B Geronimo 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
91 Brewer Wheeler North Andrew B Ghandi 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
92 Derek Guerrero Lafayette Crazy Horse 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
93 Megan Carlson Lee's Summit North Geronimo 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5 2.00
94 Ryan Coats North Andrew B Ghandi 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5 1.00
95 Gunnar Grisend Maryville Ghandi 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
96 Jasmin Puente Savannah A Geronimo 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
97 Callie Punzo St. Joseph Christian Sitting Bull 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
98 Jacob Hager St. Joseph Christian Sitting Bull 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
99 Jon Dishman Savannah A Geronimo 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
100 Jack Weil St. Joseph Christian Sitting Bull 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
101 Keegan Cordova Platte County Sitting Bull 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
102 Jakob Benton A Sitting Bull 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
103 Trevor Saba Lathrop Crazy Horse 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
104 Andre Gonzalez Lathrop Crazy Horse 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
105 Grant Galatas North Kansas City A Crazy Horse 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
106 Dylan Springs Raytown B Crazy Horse 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
107 Nick Lee's Summit North Geronimo 2.5 0 0 1 50 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5 -2.00