Central "Know-How Pow-Wow" on January 13, 2018 Statistics report for Prelims
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Jacob, Benton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Savannah A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Andrew A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Alex, Benton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Andrew A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Emma, Benton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Savannah A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Andrew A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 5 0 100 0.50 0.00 inf 50

Colton, Benton B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Savannah A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Andrew A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30

Ian Gunter, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Andrew A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Savannah A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lee's Summit West 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 5.0 2 14 1 100 1.65 2.00 16.00 165

David O'Dell, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Andrew A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Savannah A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 1 5 0 100 0.65 inf inf 65

Aidan McWilliams, Fort Osage B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Andrew A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 7 0 100 0.70 0.00 inf 70

Sabra Hasek, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Fort Osage B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
North Andrew A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Benton B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 8 2 60 1.17 0.00 4.00 70

Allene Lux, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
North Andrew A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Megan Carlson, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
North Andrew A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.5 0 1 1 50 0.10 0.00 1.00 5

Alex Wilson, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Andrew A 1.0 1 3 2 20 1.75 0.50 2.00 35
Benton B 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Total 5.0 1 18 4 100 1.75 0.25 4.75 175

Victor Semenok, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Lee's Summit West 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
North Andrew A 1.0 2 4 0 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Benton B 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 4.5 2 22 1 90 2.72 2.00 24.00 245

Nick, Lee's Summit North

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
North Andrew A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 1 50 -0.10 0.00 0.00 -5

Joshua Foster, Lee's Summit West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Andrew A 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Savannah A 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Benton B 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 0 20 4 100 1.80 0.00 5.00 180

Emma Shipley, Lee's Summit West

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Andrew A 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Lee's Summit North 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Savannah A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Benton B 1.0 0 5 1 20 2.25 0.00 5.00 45
Fort Osage B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 2 19 2 100 2.10 1.00 10.50 210

Callie Smith, North Andrew A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Benton B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Savannah A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 4 0 80 0.50 0.00 inf 40

Brayden Brincks, North Andrew A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fort Osage B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Lee's Summit North 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Savannah A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 4.0 1 6 1 80 0.88 1.00 7.00 70

Trevor Madison, North Andrew A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fort Osage B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Benton B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Lee's Summit North 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 6 1 70 0.79 0.00 6.00 55

Michail Todd, North Andrew A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit West 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Savannah A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 0 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Wyman Wheeler, North Andrew A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit West 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Benton B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Savannah A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 4.5 0 9 3 90 0.83 0.00 3.00 75

Ian Slagle, Savannah A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North 1.0 1 5 1 20 3.00 1.00 6.00 60
Benton B 1.0 1 10 0 20 5.75 inf inf 115
Lee's Summit West 1.0 1 4 2 20 2.25 0.50 2.50 45
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 11 2 20 5.00 0.00 5.50 100
North Andrew A 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 5.0 3 37 5 100 3.90 0.60 8.00 390

Matt Brown, Savannah A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Benton B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Lee's Summit West 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Fort Osage B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
North Andrew A 1.0 2 4 1 20 3.25 2.00 6.00 65
Total 5.0 5 18 3 100 2.40 1.67 7.67 240

Jasmin Puente, Savannah A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Andrew A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jon Dishman, Savannah A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit West 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Andrew A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Austin Vette, Savannah A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit North 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Benton B 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Lee's Summit West 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Andrew A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 1 1 0 60 0.42 inf inf 25

Konnor Buczek, Savannah A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
North Andrew A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10

Colby Thornton, Lafayette

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lathrop 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Smithville 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Raytown B 1.0 1 9 1 20 5.00 1.00 10.00 100
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 5.0 1 23 3 100 2.30 0.33 8.00 230

Jakob Palmer, Lafayette

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lathrop 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 1 2 0 100 0.35 inf inf 35

Derek Guerrero, Lafayette

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lathrop 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Smithville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Luke Holland, Lafayette

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lathrop 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Smithville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Raytown B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 1 4 1 100 0.50 1.00 5.00 50

Shainna Freeman, Lathrop

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lafayette 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Raytown B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Kansas City A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Regan Saba, Lathrop

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lafayette 1.0 1 2 4 20 0.75 0.25 0.75 15
Raytown B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Smithville 0.5 0 2 2 10 1.00 0.00 1.00 10
North Kansas City A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Total 4.0 2 11 6 80 1.38 0.33 2.17 110

Madison Douglass, Lathrop

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lafayette 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Caleb VanHorn, Lathrop

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lafayette 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Raytown B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10

Trevor Saba, Lathrop

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lafayette 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raytown B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Kansas City A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Andre Gonzalez, Lathrop

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raytown B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Kansas City A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Whitney Morgan, Lathrop

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lafayette 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Raytown B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Smithville 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 5 0 60 0.83 0.00 inf 50

J.T. Cornelius, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lathrop 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Raytown B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lafayette 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 9 2 100 0.80 0.00 4.50 80

Lucy Licata, Lee's Summit

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Smithville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lathrop 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Raytown B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lafayette 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80

Ryan Huynh, North Kansas City A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raytown B 1.0 2 10 1 20 6.25 2.00 12.00 125
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Smithville 1.0 0 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Lafayette 1.0 0 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
Lathrop 1.0 2 6 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 5.0 4 40 2 100 4.50 2.00 22.00 450

Alfonso Franco, North Kansas City A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raytown B 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lafayette 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lathrop 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 2.5 0 2 1 50 0.30 0.00 2.00 15

Grant Galatas, North Kansas City A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raytown B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lafayette 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lathrop 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Francis Franco, North Kansas City A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raytown B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Smithville 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Lafayette 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Lathrop 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 0 12 3 100 1.05 0.00 4.00 105

Destiny Chau, North Kansas City A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raytown B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 2 5 0 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Smithville 1.0 1 3 3 20 1.50 0.33 1.33 30
Lafayette 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lathrop 1.0 1 3 1 20 2.00 1.00 4.00 40
Total 5.0 4 16 4 100 2.00 1.00 5.00 200

Dylan Springs, Raytown B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lathrop 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lafayette 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Garrett Merrill, Raytown B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lathrop 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lafayette 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Smithville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Christian Martinez, Raytown B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lathrop 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Lafayette 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Smithville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 10 1 100 0.95 0.00 10.00 95

Noah Cline, Smithville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 9 1 20 4.25 0.00 9.00 85
Lafayette 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Lathrop 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Raytown B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 1 19 4 100 1.85 0.25 5.00 185

Alex Sharkey, Smithville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lafayette 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lathrop 1.0 0 3 3 20 0.75 0.00 1.00 15
Raytown B 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Total 5.0 0 17 4 100 1.50 0.00 4.25 150

Colton Roach, Smithville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lafayette 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lathrop 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Raytown B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 1 11 0 100 1.25 inf inf 125

Jack Holland, Smithville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lee's Summit 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lafayette 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Kansas City A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lathrop 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Raytown B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 2 4 0 100 0.70 inf inf 70

Jaydon, Benton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Savannah B 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Platte County 1.0 0 9 1 20 4.25 0.00 9.00 85
Park Hill 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Total 5.0 0 27 5 100 2.45 0.00 5.40 245

Seth, Benton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Notre Dame de Sion 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Park Hill 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25

Bostyn, Benton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Savannah B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 6 0 70 0.86 0.00 inf 60

Peyton, Benton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Christian 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Platte County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Park Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 0 2 0 90 0.22 0.00 inf 20

Jakob, Benton A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Notre Dame de Sion 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Christian 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jill Cruz, Notre Dame de Sion

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton A 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Savannah B 1.0 4 3 1 20 4.25 4.00 7.00 85
Park Hill 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 5 4 20 1.50 0.00 1.25 30
Platte County 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
Total 5.0 4 25 8 100 2.70 0.50 3.62 270

Julianna Hayes Alaman, Notre Dame de Sion

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton A 1.0 0 6 1 20 2.75 0.00 6.00 55
Savannah B 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Park Hill 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Platte County 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 0 16 3 100 1.45 0.00 5.33 145

Emily Bello, Notre Dame de Sion

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Park Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 5.0 2 1 0 100 0.40 inf inf 40

Karolina Rooney, Notre Dame de Sion

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Savannah B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Platte County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30

Jessica Kennedy, Park Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Platte County 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Collin Stren, Park Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Platte County 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Savannah B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Benton A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 9 1 100 1.00 1.00 10.00 100

Lawrence Suba, Park Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 1 10 1 20 5.50 1.00 11.00 110
Platte County 1.0 0 7 0 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Savannah B 1.0 0 8 0 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Benton A 1.0 1 9 1 20 5.00 1.00 10.00 100
Total 5.0 2 39 2 100 4.10 1.00 20.50 410

Abbey Brooks, Park Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Christian 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Notre Dame de Sion 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Savannah B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Benton A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 4 0 50 0.80 0.00 inf 40

Nicholas Soulikias, Park Hill

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. Joseph Christian 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Notre Dame de Sion 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Benton A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Jessalyn Stripp, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Park Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10

Keegan Cordova, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.0 0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Matthew Fowler, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Park Hill 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Benton A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 8 0 100 0.80 0.00 inf 80

Brennan Lee, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Benton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 3 0 80 0.38 0.00 inf 30

Kemper York, Platte County

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Savannah B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Park Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 1 3 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
Benton A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95

James Alberty, Savannah B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 0.5 0 0 2 10 -1.00 0.00 0.00 -10
Notre Dame de Sion 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
St. Joseph Christian 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.5 0 3 3 50 0.30 0.00 1.00 15

Alyka Zahnd, Savannah B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Benton A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Park Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 2 0 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20

Cole Peterson, Savannah B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Benton A 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Park Hill 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 2 2 20 0.50 0.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 1 16 9 100 1.30 0.11 1.89 130

Tori Willis, Savannah B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Benton A 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Park Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Christian 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 1 5 1 100 0.60 1.00 6.00 60

Jalen Furtado, Savannah B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Notre Dame de Sion 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. Joseph Christian 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.5 0 3 0 50 0.60 0.00 inf 30

Jesse Kelley, St. Joseph Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton A 0.5 1 0 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15
Platte County 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Savannah B 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 4.5 2 2 0 90 0.56 inf inf 50

Jack Weil, St. Joseph Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Josh Wing, St. Joseph Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill 1.0 0 4 1 20 1.75 0.00 4.00 35
Benton A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Platte County 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
Savannah B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 0 11 4 90 1.00 0.00 2.75 90

Sarah Bolander, St. Joseph Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Notre Dame de Sion 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Savannah B 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 3.5 1 3 0 70 0.64 inf inf 45

Jacob Hager, St. Joseph Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Callie Punzo, St. Joseph Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Benton A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Notre Dame de Sion 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Rex, St. Joseph Christian

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Benton A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Platte County 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Notre Dame de Sion 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Savannah B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Dexter Wickham, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill South 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
Raytown A 1.0 1 10 1 20 5.50 1.00 11.00 110
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 8 2 20 3.50 0.00 4.00 70
North Andrew B 1.0 1 11 0 20 6.25 inf inf 125
Maryville 1.0 0 8 1 20 3.75 0.00 8.00 75
Total 5.0 2 40 5 100 4.05 0.40 8.40 405

Caden Stone, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill South 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Raytown A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Andrew B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maryville 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Total 5.0 1 8 0 100 0.95 inf inf 95

Zach Beltz, Fort Osage A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Park Hill South 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Raytown A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Andrew B 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Maryville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 5.0 0 15 0 100 1.50 0.00 inf 150

Ethan Stone, Maryville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raytown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Andrew B 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Park Hill South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Kansas City B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 1 0 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10

Ethan Hung, Maryville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raytown A 1.0 0 1 2 20 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
North Andrew B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Park Hill South 1.0 0 0 2 20 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -10
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 5.0 0 6 8 100 0.20 0.00 0.75 20

Chad Sullivan, Maryville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raytown A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
North Andrew B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Park Hill South 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Total 5.0 1 10 0 100 1.15 inf inf 115

Mason Walk, Maryville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raytown A 0.5 0 0 1 10 -0.50 0.00 0.00 -5
North Andrew B 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Park Hill South 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 0 7 1 90 0.72 0.00 7.00 65

Gunnar Grisend, Maryville

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Raytown A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Andrew B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Kansas City B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ryan Coats, North Andrew B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maryville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Park Hill South 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 1 100 0.05 0.00 1.00 5

Sophie Hunziger, North Andrew B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maryville 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Raytown A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill South 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40

Emalee Pittmahn, North Andrew B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
Raytown A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill South 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 0 3 1 100 0.25 0.00 3.00 25

Brewer Wheeler, North Andrew B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill South 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10

Emily Musembi, North Kansas City B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Andrew B 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Park Hill South 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fort Osage A 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Maryville 1.0 0 9 0 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Raytown A 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 5.0 1 20 1 100 2.10 1.00 21.00 210

Kendall Ivey, North Kansas City B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Andrew B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Maryville 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Raytown A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 2 0 50 0.40 0.00 inf 20

Kevin Trieu, North Kansas City B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Andrew B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Park Hill South 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Fort Osage A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Raytown A 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 3 0 70 0.43 0.00 inf 30

Logan Long, North Kansas City B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Andrew B 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Park Hill South 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maryville 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Raytown A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 1 4 0 80 0.69 inf inf 55

Viet Nguyen, North Kansas City B

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Andrew B 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Park Hill South 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Maryville 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Raytown A 1.0 1 6 1 20 3.50 1.00 7.00 70
Total 5.0 3 21 2 100 2.45 1.50 12.00 245

Anna Ryan, Raytown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maryville 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Andrew B 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Park Hill South 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 5.0 0 7 1 100 0.65 0.00 7.00 65

Gideon Plank, Raytown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maryville 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Andrew B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Park Hill South 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.0 1 7 1 100 0.80 1.00 8.00 80

Sam Miles, Raytown A

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Maryville 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
North Andrew B 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Park Hill South 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
North Kansas City B 1.0 1 0 1 20 0.50 1.00 1.00 10
Total 5.0 2 7 3 100 0.85 0.67 3.00 85

Thomas Kindle, Park Hill South

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 7 1 20 3.25 0.00 7.00 65
North Kansas City B 1.0 2 1 3 20 1.25 0.67 1.00 25
Maryville 1.0 1 5 0 20 3.25 inf inf 65
Raytown A 1.0 0 3 1 20 1.25 0.00 3.00 25
North Andrew B 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
Total 5.0 4 20 5 100 2.35 0.80 4.80 235

Evan Morris, Park Hill South

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
North Kansas City B 1.0 2 2 0 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Maryville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Raytown A 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
North Andrew B 1.0 4 3 0 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 5.0 10 11 0 100 2.60 inf inf 260

Trent Neutgens, Park Hill South

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 3 2 20 1.00 0.00 1.50 20
Maryville 0.5 0 1 1 10 0.50 0.00 1.00 5
Raytown A 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
North Andrew B 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 10 5 80 1.12 0.20 2.20 90

Ethan Wissmann, Park Hill South

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Fort Osage A 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maryville 1.0 1 2 0 20 1.75 inf inf 35
Raytown A 1.0 0 3 0 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
North Andrew B 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 4.0 1 8 0 80 1.19 inf inf 95

Jake Young, Park Hill South

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Kansas City B 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maryville 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
North Andrew B 0.5 0 2 0 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 2.0 0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30