Jr. Wildcat IX Individual Statistics
Rank |
Player |
Team |
Division |
GP |
15 |
10 |
-5 |
TUH |
P/TU |
P/N |
G/N |
Pts |
PPG |
1 |
Cooper Roh |
Keith Country Day |
Water |
5.0 |
33 |
32 |
8 |
100 |
7.75 |
4.12 |
8.12 |
775 |
155.00 |
2 |
Will Fehrman |
St. Paul of the Cross A |
Wood |
5.0 |
10 |
43 |
4 |
100 |
5.60 |
2.50 |
13.25 |
560 |
112.00 |
3 |
Abigail Bergan |
Barrington Station A |
Earth |
5.0 |
19 |
21 |
5 |
100 |
4.70 |
3.80 |
8.00 |
470 |
94.00 |
4 |
Lawrence Zhao |
University Lab |
Wood |
4.0 |
16 |
14 |
7 |
80 |
4.31 |
2.29 |
4.29 |
345 |
86.25 |
5 |
Aiden Brinkmann |
Thurgood Marshall A |
Metal |
5.0 |
14 |
22 |
6 |
100 |
4.00 |
2.33 |
6.00 |
400 |
80.00 |
6 |
Andy Tang |
University Lab |
Wood |
4.0 |
14 |
12 |
4 |
80 |
3.88 |
3.50 |
6.50 |
310 |
77.50 |
7 |
Jack Peterson |
St. Norbert |
Metal |
4.0 |
9 |
14 |
2 |
80 |
3.31 |
4.50 |
11.50 |
265 |
66.25 |
8 |
Mark Gonzalez |
St. Norbert |
Metal |
4.0 |
7 |
16 |
0 |
80 |
3.31 |
inf |
inf |
265 |
66.25 |
9 |
Joe Walters |
St. Mary's Visitation A |
Fire |
4.5 |
11 |
12 |
0 |
90 |
3.17 |
inf |
inf |
285 |
63.33 |
10 |
Rohan Ganeshan |
Quest Academy A |
Fire |
5.0 |
16 |
9 |
6 |
100 |
3.00 |
2.67 |
4.17 |
300 |
60.00 |
11 |
Connor K |
Sunset Ridge |
Earth |
3.7 |
5 |
14 |
1 |
74 |
2.84 |
5.00 |
19.00 |
210 |
56.76 |
12 |
Evan Birks |
Alphonsus Academy A |
Water |
5.0 |
3 |
24 |
4 |
100 |
2.65 |
0.75 |
6.75 |
265 |
53.00 |
13 |
Jack Scott |
St. Mary's Visitation A |
Fire |
3.5 |
5 |
12 |
4 |
70 |
2.50 |
1.25 |
4.25 |
175 |
50.00 |
14 |
Johnny Stollenwerk |
St. Mary's Visitation B |
Water |
5.0 |
8 |
17 |
9 |
100 |
2.45 |
0.89 |
2.78 |
245 |
49.00 |
15 |
Evan Cui |
Barrington Station A |
Earth |
5.0 |
6 |
15 |
0 |
100 |
2.40 |
inf |
inf |
240 |
48.00 |
16 |
Matthew Griesmeyer |
Quest Academy B |
Metal |
5.0 |
5 |
16 |
3 |
100 |
2.20 |
1.67 |
7.00 |
220 |
44.00 |
17 |
Ethan Horng |
Thurgood Marshall B |
Fire |
5.0 |
4 |
17 |
2 |
100 |
2.20 |
2.00 |
10.50 |
220 |
44.00 |
18 |
Vivian Nguyen |
St. Thomas B |
Wood |
5.0 |
3 |
16 |
2 |
100 |
1.95 |
1.50 |
9.50 |
195 |
39.00 |
19 |
Brendan W |
Sunset Ridge |
Earth |
4.0 |
2 |
12 |
1 |
80 |
1.81 |
2.00 |
14.00 |
145 |
36.25 |
20 |
Jack Scott |
Barrington Station B |
Wood |
5.0 |
4 |
15 |
6 |
100 |
1.80 |
0.67 |
3.17 |
180 |
36.00 |
21 |
Katy Enochian |
Alphonsus Academy B |
Wood |
5.0 |
2 |
16 |
2 |
100 |
1.80 |
1.00 |
9.00 |
180 |
36.00 |
22 |
Hasan Akbar |
Kindi Academy |
Metal |
5.0 |
4 |
15 |
9 |
100 |
1.65 |
0.44 |
2.11 |
165 |
33.00 |
23 |
Chase Dyman |
Barrington Station C |
Fire |
5.0 |
4 |
13 |
5 |
100 |
1.65 |
0.80 |
3.40 |
165 |
33.00 |
24 |
Cate Lepinskas |
Alphonsus Academy C |
Fire |
5.0 |
4 |
11 |
1 |
100 |
1.65 |
4.00 |
15.00 |
165 |
33.00 |
25 |
James Shields |
Thurgood Marshall A |
Metal |
4.0 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
80 |
1.62 |
inf |
inf |
130 |
32.50 |
26 |
Ella Holtermann |
Barrington Station A |
Earth |
5.0 |
6 |
7 |
0 |
100 |
1.60 |
inf |
inf |
160 |
32.00 |
27 |
Alisa Ratasuk |
Quest Academy B |
Metal |
4.0 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
80 |
1.56 |
inf |
inf |
125 |
31.25 |
28 |
Ashley Thammavong |
Thurgood Marshall B |
Fire |
4.5 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
90 |
1.56 |
inf |
inf |
140 |
31.11 |
29 |
Brady Seaburg |
Quest Academy A |
Fire |
5.0 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
100 |
1.55 |
1.12 |
1.88 |
155 |
31.00 |
30 |
Philip De Blasio |
St. Raymond A |
Water |
5.0 |
4 |
12 |
5 |
100 |
1.55 |
0.80 |
3.20 |
155 |
31.00 |
31 |
Sinecio Morales |
Thurgood Marshall B |
Fire |
1.9 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
39 |
1.54 |
inf |
inf |
60 |
30.77 |
32 |
Abdul Hadi Kamran |
Kindi Academy |
Metal |
5.0 |
3 |
14 |
7 |
100 |
1.50 |
0.43 |
2.43 |
150 |
30.00 |
33 |
Sam Barbel |
St. Raymond A |
Water |
5.0 |
2 |
12 |
2 |
100 |
1.40 |
1.00 |
7.00 |
140 |
28.00 |
34 |
Jake Merrick |
St. Mary's Visitation A |
Fire |
4.5 |
3 |
10 |
4 |
90 |
1.39 |
0.75 |
3.25 |
125 |
27.78 |
35 |
Avani Marmer |
Quest Academy A |
Fire |
5.0 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
100 |
1.30 |
inf |
inf |
130 |
26.00 |
36 |
Zoe Schnack |
Alphonsus Academy B |
Wood |
5.0 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
100 |
1.30 |
inf |
inf |
130 |
26.00 |
37 |
Alex Crowell |
Thurgood Marshall B |
Fire |
4.0 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
81 |
1.30 |
inf |
inf |
105 |
25.93 |
38 |
Puranjay Gupta |
Thurgood Marshall A |
Metal |
5.0 |
5 |
7 |
4 |
100 |
1.25 |
1.25 |
3.00 |
125 |
25.00 |
39 |
Christina Bertenshaw |
Alphonsus Academy C |
Fire |
5.0 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
100 |
1.25 |
1.50 |
6.00 |
125 |
25.00 |
40 |
Jack Lopez |
St. Raymond B |
Fire |
4.0 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
80 |
1.25 |
1.00 |
3.33 |
100 |
25.00 |
41 |
Nicholas Roder |
Alphonsus Academy A |
Water |
5.0 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
100 |
1.15 |
2.50 |
5.00 |
115 |
23.00 |
42 |
Timothy Price |
Barrington Station A |
Earth |
5.0 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
100 |
1.15 |
2.50 |
5.00 |
115 |
23.00 |
43 |
Liam Ziegenhorn |
St. Raymond C |
Wood |
5.0 |
2 |
10 |
3 |
100 |
1.15 |
0.67 |
4.00 |
115 |
23.00 |
44 |
Ben Schram |
St. Raymond B |
Fire |
5.0 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
100 |
1.15 |
0.00 |
12.00 |
115 |
23.00 |
45 |
Andrew Hodermann |
St. Mary's Visitation A |
Fire |
4.5 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
90 |
1.11 |
3.00 |
9.00 |
100 |
22.22 |
46 |
Nghia Nguyen |
St. Thomas A |
Earth |
5.0 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
100 |
1.10 |
1.00 |
3.67 |
110 |
22.00 |
47 |
Luke Hilgart |
Alphonsus Academy C |
Fire |
5.0 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
100 |
1.10 |
1.00 |
11.00 |
110 |
22.00 |
48 |
Aanya Sahu |
Quest Academy B |
Metal |
4.5 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
90 |
1.06 |
1.50 |
4.50 |
95 |
21.11 |
49 |
Jack Imperial |
St. Raymond B |
Fire |
4.5 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
90 |
1.06 |
1.50 |
4.50 |
95 |
21.11 |
50 |
Kian Mohsenzadeh |
Barrington Station B |
Wood |
5.0 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
100 |
1.05 |
4.00 |
9.00 |
105 |
21.00 |
51 |
Sean Gall |
St. Paul of the Cross B |
Water |
5.0 |
2 |
12 |
9 |
100 |
1.05 |
0.22 |
1.56 |
105 |
21.00 |
52 |
Elijah Song |
University Lab |
Wood |
3.5 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
70 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
3.50 |
70 |
20.00 |
53 |
Ryland Graham |
University Lab |
Wood |
3.0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
60 |
1.00 |
inf |
inf |
60 |
20.00 |
54 |
Colleen C |
Sunset Ridge |
Earth |
3.8 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
76 |
0.99 |
inf |
inf |
75 |
19.74 |
55 |
Kibrom Merach |
St. Thomas A |
Earth |
5.0 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
100 |
0.95 |
0.50 |
1.83 |
95 |
19.00 |
56 |
Grace Walters |
St. Mary's Visitation B |
Water |
5.0 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
100 |
0.95 |
inf |
inf |
95 |
19.00 |
57 |
Joseph Harmeyer |
St. Mary's Visitation C |
Earth |
5.0 |
1 |
10 |
4 |
100 |
0.95 |
0.25 |
2.75 |
95 |
19.00 |
58 |
Kyle Hodermann |
St. Mary's Visitation C |
Earth |
5.0 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
100 |
0.95 |
0.00 |
2.40 |
95 |
19.00 |
59 |
Sean Janairo |
Alphonsus Academy B |
Wood |
5.0 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
100 |
0.95 |
0.00 |
10.00 |
95 |
19.00 |
60 |
Saketh Dantaraju |
Keith Country Day |
Water |
5.0 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
100 |
0.85 |
1.25 |
2.00 |
85 |
17.00 |
61 |
Kenny Guo |
Barrington Station B |
Wood |
5.0 |
2 |
7 |
3 |
100 |
0.85 |
0.67 |
3.00 |
85 |
17.00 |
62 |
Cole Clayton |
Quest Academy B |
Metal |
4.5 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
90 |
0.83 |
2.00 |
7.00 |
75 |
16.67 |
63 |
Max Mindy |
St. Mary's Visitation B |
Water |
5.0 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
100 |
0.80 |
0.50 |
2.25 |
80 |
16.00 |
64 |
Nicholas Barbanente |
St. Raymond B |
Fire |
2.5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
50 |
0.80 |
0.00 |
inf |
40 |
16.00 |
65 |
Kevin Lynch |
St. Raymond A |
Water |
5.0 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
100 |
0.75 |
2.00 |
7.00 |
75 |
15.00 |
66 |
Luis Angeles |
Thurgood Marshall A |
Metal |
3.5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
70 |
0.71 |
1.00 |
1.67 |
50 |
14.29 |
67 |
Brennan Zehner |
Quest Academy A |
Fire |
5.0 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
100 |
0.70 |
1.00 |
1.40 |
70 |
14.00 |
68 |
William Kearney |
St. Mary's Visitation D |
Metal |
5.0 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
100 |
0.70 |
0.25 |
1.25 |
70 |
14.00 |
69 |
Rebecca Shelly |
St. Giles A |
Earth |
5.0 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
100 |
0.70 |
1.00 |
3.50 |
70 |
14.00 |
70 |
Zhahan Sun |
University Lab |
Wood |
2.5 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
0.70 |
inf |
inf |
35 |
14.00 |
71 |
Drew Sheedy |
St. Norbert |
Metal |
4.0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
80 |
0.69 |
inf |
inf |
55 |
13.75 |
72 |
Natasha Shrestha |
Thurgood Marshall B |
Fire |
3.4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
67 |
0.67 |
inf |
inf |
45 |
13.43 |
73 |
Ana Girma |
St. Thomas A |
Earth |
1.5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
30 |
0.67 |
0.00 |
inf |
20 |
13.33 |
74 |
Henry Kauke |
St. Raymond A |
Water |
5.0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
100 |
0.65 |
2.00 |
6.00 |
65 |
13.00 |
75 |
Daniel C |
Sunset Ridge |
Earth |
3.5 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
70 |
0.64 |
0.00 |
5.00 |
45 |
12.86 |
76 |
Michael Karpov |
Barrington Station B |
Wood |
5.0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
100 |
0.60 |
1.00 |
3.00 |
60 |
12.00 |
77 |
Maggie Harmon |
St. Giles B |
Metal |
5.0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
100 |
0.60 |
1.00 |
3.00 |
60 |
12.00 |
78 |
Eli Deibert |
St. Mary's Visitation C |
Earth |
5.0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
100 |
0.60 |
inf |
inf |
60 |
12.00 |
79 |
Sophia Price |
Barrington Station C |
Fire |
5.0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
100 |
0.60 |
1.00 |
6.00 |
60 |
12.00 |
80 |
Caitlyn Fardy |
Alphonsus Academy A |
Water |
5.0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
100 |
0.60 |
0.00 |
inf |
60 |
12.00 |
81 |
Ilana F |
Sunset Ridge |
Earth |
2.5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
50 |
0.60 |
0.00 |
inf |
30 |
12.00 |
82 |
Jaafer Osman |
St. Thomas A |
Earth |
5.0 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
100 |
0.55 |
0.40 |
1.40 |
55 |
11.00 |
83 |
William Adkins |
St. Raymond C |
Wood |
5.0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
100 |
0.55 |
inf |
inf |
55 |
11.00 |
84 |
Noel Coyle |
St. Paul of the Cross B |
Water |
5.0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
100 |
0.50 |
0.33 |
2.00 |
50 |
10.00 |
85 |
Meagan Murphy |
St. Giles A |
Earth |
5.0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
100 |
0.50 |
1.00 |
5.00 |
50 |
10.00 |
86 |
Braden Zils |
St. Mary's Visitation D |
Metal |
5.0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
100 |
0.50 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
50 |
10.00 |
87 |
Jake Lee |
Barrington Station C |
Fire |
5.0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
100 |
0.50 |
0.00 |
inf |
50 |
10.00 |
88 |
Elizabeth Neiman |
Alphonsus Academy A |
Water |
5.0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
100 |
0.50 |
0.00 |
inf |
50 |
10.00 |
89 |
Sydney McLeod |
Alphonsus Academy B |
Wood |
5.0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
100 |
0.45 |
inf |
inf |
45 |
9.00 |
90 |
Patrick Crilly |
St. Giles B |
Metal |
5.0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
100 |
0.40 |
0.20 |
1.20 |
40 |
8.00 |
91 |
Cajetano Mard |
Alphonsus Academy C |
Fire |
5.0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
100 |
0.40 |
1.00 |
4.00 |
40 |
8.00 |
92 |
Laura Murphy |
St. Giles A |
Earth |
5.0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
100 |
0.40 |
1.00 |
4.00 |
40 |
8.00 |
93 |
Mary Scott |
St. Mary's Visitation D |
Metal |
5.0 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
100 |
0.40 |
0.00 |
1.50 |
40 |
8.00 |
94 |
Aidan Donahue |
St. Paul of the Cross A |
Wood |
5.0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
100 |
0.40 |
0.00 |
inf |
40 |
8.00 |
95 |
David Peel |
St. Giles A |
Earth |
5.0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
100 |
0.40 |
0.00 |
inf |
40 |
8.00 |
96 |
Abeeha Mirza |
Kindi Academy |
Metal |
2.5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
0.40 |
0.00 |
inf |
20 |
8.00 |
97 |
David Walker |
Quest Academy B |
Metal |
2.0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0.38 |
inf |
inf |
15 |
7.50 |
98 |
Sam Brafford |
St. Norbert |
Metal |
3.5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
70 |
0.36 |
2.00 |
2.00 |
25 |
7.14 |
99 |
Amelia Rivera |
St. Thomas A |
Earth |
3.5 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
70 |
0.36 |
0.00 |
3.00 |
25 |
7.14 |
100 |
Teddy Riefke |
St. Raymond C |
Wood |
5.0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
0.35 |
inf |
inf |
35 |
7.00 |
101 |
Adriana Zayia |
St. Paul of the Cross A |
Wood |
5.0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
0.35 |
inf |
inf |
35 |
7.00 |
102 |
Daniel Devodas |
Barrington Station C |
Fire |
5.0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
0.35 |
inf |
inf |
35 |
7.00 |
103 |
Sam Hargadon |
St. Raymond C |
Wood |
5.0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
100 |
0.35 |
0.00 |
4.00 |
35 |
7.00 |
104 |
Mia Yanez-Schmitt |
St. Raymond B |
Fire |
3.0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
60 |
0.33 |
1.00 |
2.00 |
20 |
6.67 |
105 |
Ruqaya Razvi |
Kindi Academy |
Metal |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
0.33 |
0.00 |
inf |
10 |
6.67 |
106 |
Fiona Naughton |
St. Paul of the Cross B |
Water |
5.0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
100 |
0.30 |
1.00 |
3.00 |
30 |
6.00 |
107 |
Caitlin Scott |
St. Mary's Visitation D |
Metal |
5.0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
100 |
0.30 |
0.00 |
2.00 |
30 |
6.00 |
108 |
Robert Fuller |
St. Mary's Visitation B |
Water |
5.0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
100 |
0.30 |
0.00 |
inf |
30 |
6.00 |
109 |
Nora Carrig |
St. Mary's Visitation C |
Earth |
5.0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
100 |
0.25 |
0.50 |
1.50 |
25 |
5.00 |
110 |
Kwame Boateng |
St. Thomas B |
Wood |
5.0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
100 |
0.20 |
1.00 |
2.00 |
20 |
4.00 |
111 |
AJ Bernardo |
Thurgood Marshall A |
Metal |
2.5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
50 |
0.20 |
1.00 |
1.00 |
10 |
4.00 |
112 |
Emily Wegrzynowicz |
St. Paul of the Cross B |
Water |
5.0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
0.20 |
0.00 |
inf |
20 |
4.00 |
113 |
Madeleine Falkenhohm |
St. Giles B |
Metal |
5.0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
100 |
0.20 |
0.00 |
inf |
20 |
4.00 |
114 |
Dina Elagha |
Kindi Academy |
Metal |
5.0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
100 |
0.15 |
0.00 |
2.00 |
15 |
3.00 |
115 |
Wolabuma Aman |
St. Thomas B |
Wood |
5.0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
100 |
0.10 |
0.00 |
1.00 |
10 |
2.00 |
116 |
Bradley Orzada |
St. Paul of the Cross A |
Wood |
5.0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
0.10 |
0.00 |
inf |
10 |
2.00 |
117 |
Julie Doan |
St. Thomas B |
Wood |
5.0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
0.10 |
0.00 |
inf |
10 |
2.00 |
118 |
Akhil Vytla |
University Lab |
Wood |
3.0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
60 |
0.08 |
0.00 |
1.00 |
5 |
1.67 |
119 |
Coby Thammavong |
Thurgood Marshall B |
Fire |
1.1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
120 |
Julia V |
Sunset Ridge |
Earth |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
121 |
Zara Moinuddin |
Kindi Academy |
Metal |
1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
122 |
Marissa Fernandez |
St. Norbert |
Metal |
2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
123 |
Matt Steigerwald |
St. Mary's Visitation A |
Fire |
3.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
124 |
Sam Gisiner |
St. Norbert |
Metal |
2.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
50 |
-0.10 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
-5 |
-2.00 |