COBALT III on April 07, 2018 Statistics report for Morning Rounds
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

COBALT III Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Shripad Badithe Irvine Draper 5.0 14 31 5 100 4.95 2.80 9.00 495 99.00
2 Andrew Hoagland Arcadia Nautilus 5.0 21 17 8 100 4.45 2.62 4.75 445 89.00
3 Jack Izzo Scripps Ranch Draper 5.0 9 21 5 100 3.20 1.80 6.00 320 64.00
4 Shahar Schwartz Westview A Nautilus 5.0 13 12 9 103 2.62 1.44 2.78 270 54.00
5 Alan Zhu Canyon Crest Academy A Draper 5.0 10 14 4 100 2.70 2.50 6.00 270 54.00
6 James Scherrer Olympian A Draper 5.0 7 16 1 100 2.60 7.00 23.00 260 52.00
7 Kaia Yager Olympian C Nautilus 5.0 5 18 5 103 2.23 1.00 4.60 230 46.00
8 Daniel Shaw Westview A Nautilus 5.0 10 10 6 103 2.14 1.67 3.33 220 44.00
9 Ocean Zhou Olympian A Draper 5.0 10 8 2 100 2.20 5.00 9.00 220 44.00
10 Manuel Aguilera-Prieto Olympian C Nautilus 5.0 9 10 3 103 2.14 3.00 6.33 220 44.00
11 Raymond Song Canyon Crest Academy A Draper 5.0 9 10 4 100 2.15 2.25 4.75 215 43.00
12 Shreyank Kadadi Canyon Crest Academy B Draper 5.0 6 15 6 100 2.10 1.00 3.50 210 42.00
13 Hansub Kim North Hollywood Nautilus 5.0 6 14 4 100 2.10 1.50 5.00 210 42.00
14 Brandon Edens Olympian B Nautilus 5.0 9 8 4 100 1.95 2.25 4.25 195 39.00
15 Andy Huang Irvine Draper 5.0 8 9 5 100 1.85 1.60 3.40 185 37.00
16 Brandon Hong North Hollywood Nautilus 5.0 8 8 5 100 1.75 1.60 3.20 175 35.00
17 Ronen Lee North Hollywood Nautilus 5.0 5 11 4 100 1.65 1.25 4.00 165 33.00
18 Kyle Ke Del Norte Nautilus 5.0 3 13 2 100 1.65 1.50 8.00 165 33.00
19 Xiaoke Ying Arcadia Nautilus 5.0 4 6 0 100 1.20 inf inf 120 24.00
20 Ayesha Aslam-Mir Del Norte Nautilus 4.5 3 7 3 90 1.11 1.00 3.33 100 22.22
21 Jonathan Hsieh Canyon Crest Academy A Draper 5.0 5 6 5 100 1.10 1.00 2.20 110 22.00
22 Hamlin Liu Arcadia Nautilus 5.0 4 7 4 100 1.10 1.00 2.75 110 22.00
23 AJ Payumo Olympian A Draper 5.0 2 9 2 100 1.10 1.00 5.50 110 22.00
24 Albert Gu Scripps Ranch Draper 4.0 4 4 4 80 1.00 1.00 2.00 80 20.00
25 Joshua You Del Norte Nautilus 3.5 3 3 1 70 1.00 3.00 6.00 70 20.00
26 Rohan Kumar Westview B Draper 5.0 2 9 4 100 1.00 0.50 2.75 100 20.00
27 Jasper Chen Canyon Crest Academy B Draper 5.0 3 4 1 100 0.80 3.00 7.00 80 16.00
28 Athena Rosure Olympian A Draper 5.0 2 7 4 100 0.80 0.50 2.25 80 16.00
29 Thea Paraguya Olympian B Nautilus 5.0 2 6 2 100 0.80 1.00 4.00 80 16.00
30 Dimitri Veracuz Olympian B Nautilus 5.0 3 5 4 100 0.75 0.75 2.00 75 15.00
31 Rohan Venkateswaran Westview A Nautilus 5.0 3 4 2 103 0.73 1.50 3.50 75 15.00
32 Kevin New Westview B Draper 5.0 0 9 5 100 0.65 0.00 1.80 65 13.00
33 James Ni Westview B Draper 5.0 2 3 0 100 0.60 inf inf 60 12.00
34 Sukruth Kadaba Del Norte Nautilus 3.0 2 1 1 60 0.58 2.00 3.00 35 11.67
35 Roger Lin Arcadia Nautilus 5.0 2 3 1 100 0.55 2.00 5.00 55 11.00
36 Nicholas Dai Westview A Nautilus 5.0 2 2 0 103 0.49 inf inf 50 10.00
37 Brian Zhu Canyon Crest Academy B Draper 5.0 0 6 2 100 0.50 0.00 3.00 50 10.00
38 Celina Shen Irvine Draper 5.0 0 4 0 100 0.40 0.00 inf 40 8.00
39 Sofia Luengo-Woods Del Norte Nautilus 4.0 1 1 0 80 0.31 inf inf 25 6.25
40 Andrew Jia Westview B Draper 5.0 2 0 0 100 0.30 inf inf 30 6.00
41 Erin Abille Olympian B Nautilus 5.0 0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
42 Tompson Hsu Canyon Crest Academy B Draper 5.0 1 1 0 100 0.25 inf inf 25 5.00
43 Freddie O'Hara Scripps Ranch Draper 3.0 1 0 0 60 0.25 inf inf 15 5.00
44 Chanwoo Nam Olympian C Nautilus 5.0 1 1 1 103 0.19 1.00 2.00 20 4.00
45 Ellice Wang Scripps Ranch Draper 3.5 0 1 0 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
46 Raymond Sun Scripps Ranch Draper 4.5 0 1 0 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
47 Leann Palisoc Olympian C Nautilus 5.0 0 1 0 103 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00