EAST II (Eastside Annual Scholastic Tournament) on May 12, 2018 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Ishaan Ghosh North Atlanta High School 10.0 27 59 4 211 4.62 6.75 21.50 975 97.50
2 Ben Wise Marist 9.0 26 56 25 189 4.37 1.04 3.28 825 91.67
3 Senjeev Uppaluri Team Ficus 11.0 36 34 18 244 3.24 2.00 3.89 790 71.82
4 Aidan L. Lambert 8.5 17 28 9 178 2.75 1.89 5.00 490 57.65
5 Jeff Lovette Flowery Branch 9.0 3 45 5 189 2.49 0.60 9.60 470 52.22
6 Maya Chande North Gwinnett 10.0 15 24 2 217 2.10 7.50 19.50 455 45.50
7 Arman Bryan Ola 9.0 6 31 6 186 1.99 1.00 6.17 370 41.11
8 Preston Lee North Gwinnett 10.0 18 19 12 217 1.84 1.50 3.08 400 40.00
9 Chase Chiang North Gwinnett 10.0 14 21 7 217 1.77 2.00 5.00 385 38.50
10 Peter Jang North Gwinnett 10.0 13 13 3 217 1.43 4.33 8.67 310 31.00
11 Jason Luo Team Ficus 11.0 10 20 2 244 1.39 5.00 15.00 340 30.91
12 James Hardy Chamblee 9.0 7 23 12 174 1.58 0.58 2.50 275 30.56
13 Aidan McDonald Ola 9.0 10 13 4 186 1.40 2.50 5.75 260 28.89
14 Katie L. Lambert 2.5 3 4 3 53 1.32 1.00 2.33 70 28.00
15 Louis Grady Newton High School 9.0 4 22 9 184 1.28 0.44 2.89 235 26.11
16 Roy Kim Team Ficus 9.5 10 10 2 211 1.14 5.00 10.00 240 25.26
17 Vivien Orellana Chamblee 9.0 4 13 2 174 1.03 2.00 8.50 180 20.00
18 Carson Ankeny Chamblee 9.0 7 8 2 174 1.01 3.50 7.50 175 19.44
19 Casey Roberson Newton High School 9.0 3 15 6 184 0.90 0.50 3.00 165 18.33
20 David Ren Central Macon 9.0 3 14 4 185 0.89 0.75 4.25 165 18.33
21 Lena Moller Flowery Branch 9.0 3 12 0 189 0.87 inf inf 165 18.33
22 Chris J. Lambert 9.0 5 11 5 189 0.85 1.00 3.20 160 17.78
23 Yasamin K. Lambert 9.0 3 15 7 189 0.85 0.43 2.57 160 17.78
24 Jake Churchill North Atlanta High School 10.0 6 8 2 211 0.76 3.00 7.00 160 16.00
25 Ethan Zakrewski Ola 9.0 3 10 3 186 0.70 1.00 4.33 130 14.44
26 Akshay Paywardhan Team Ficus 7.5 5 6 7 163 0.61 0.71 1.57 100 13.33
27 Devon Gates North Atlanta High School 10.0 3 9 1 211 0.62 3.00 12.00 130 13.00
28 Leo C. Lambert 4.0 1 3 0 85 0.53 inf inf 45 11.25
29 Keegan Vaughn Flowery Branch 9.0 2 9 5 189 0.50 0.40 2.20 95 10.56
30 Quint Gfroerer North Atlanta High School 10.0 1 9 2 211 0.45 0.50 5.00 95 9.50
31 Yonatan Amsalu Chamblee 9.0 5 6 10 174 0.49 0.50 1.10 85 9.44
32 Maanas Parashothapu Team Ficus 6.0 4 2 5 136 0.40 0.80 1.20 55 9.17
33 Nala McCaney Newton High School 4.5 0 5 3 88 0.40 0.00 1.67 35 7.78
34 Stephanie Rawls Central Macon 9.0 0 7 1 185 0.35 0.00 7.00 65 7.22
35 Asif Rahamen Central Macon 9.0 1 5 1 185 0.32 1.00 6.00 60 6.67
36 Arnab B. Lambert 3.0 0 2 0 64 0.31 0.00 inf 20 6.67
37 Payton Thompson Newton High School 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
38 Cameron Thomas Newton High School 4.0 0 2 1 83 0.18 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
39 Andrew Washington Marist 9.0 1 2 1 189 0.16 1.00 3.00 30 3.33
40 David Tran Flowery Branch 9.0 0 1 1 189 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.56
41 Jade Saintilus Newton High School 3.0 0 0 0 62 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
42 Brandon Gregery Newton High School 4.0 0 0 0 85 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
43 Amarachi Nwogu Marist 9.0 0 0 0 189 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
44 Lea Wealker Central Macon 9.0 0 0 0 185 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00