EAST II (Eastside Annual Scholastic Tournament) on May 12, 2018 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Detail

Stephanie Rawls, Central Macon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Team Ficus 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Lambert 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Newton High School 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 inf 20
Ola 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 1.00 5
Marist 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 0 7 1 185 0.35 0.00 7.00 65

Asif Rahamen, Central Macon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Team Ficus 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 inf 10
Chamblee 1.0 0 1 0 17 0.59 0.00 inf 10
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 0.00 -5
Newton High School 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ola 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 inf 30
Total 9.0 1 5 1 185 0.32 1.00 6.00 60

Lea Wealker, Central Macon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Team Ficus 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee 1.0 0 0 0 17 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Newton High School 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ola 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 0 0 185 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

David Ren, Central Macon

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Team Ficus 1.0 1 0 1 21 0.48 1.00 1.00 10
Lambert 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 inf 10
Chamblee 1.0 0 4 0 17 2.35 0.00 inf 40
Flowery Branch 1.0 2 2 1 20 2.25 2.00 4.00 45
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Newton High School 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 inf 30
Ola 1.0 0 4 0 21 1.90 0.00 inf 40
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist 1.0 0 0 2 23 -0.43 0.00 0.00 -10
Total 9.0 3 14 4 185 0.89 0.75 4.25 165

Carson Ankeny, Chamblee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marist 1.0 1 1 0 18 1.39 inf inf 25
Team Ficus 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf inf 25
Central Macon 1.0 1 3 0 17 2.65 inf inf 45
Lambert 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf inf 35
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 0 1 18 -0.28 0.00 0.00 -5
Newton High School 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ola 1.0 3 0 0 20 2.25 inf inf 45
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 1 19 -0.26 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 9.0 7 8 2 174 1.01 3.50 7.50 175

James Hardy, Chamblee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marist 1.0 1 1 2 18 0.83 0.50 1.00 15
Team Ficus 1.0 2 1 1 23 1.52 2.00 3.00 35
Central Macon 1.0 1 3 2 17 2.06 0.50 2.00 35
Lambert 1.0 1 2 3 21 0.95 0.33 1.00 20
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 4 0 20 2.75 inf inf 55
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 2 3 18 0.28 0.00 0.67 5
Newton High School 1.0 1 3 1 18 2.22 1.00 4.00 40
Ola 1.0 0 6 0 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 7 23 12 174 1.58 0.58 2.50 275

Vivien Orellana, Chamblee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marist 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Team Ficus 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf inf 35
Central Macon 1.0 0 3 0 17 1.76 0.00 inf 30
Lambert 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf inf 15
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 2 1 20 0.75 0.00 2.00 15
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Newton High School 1.0 2 4 0 18 3.89 inf inf 70
Ola 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.0 4 13 2 174 1.03 2.00 8.50 180

Yonatan Amsalu, Chamblee

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marist 1.0 0 1 1 18 0.28 0.00 1.00 5
Team Ficus 1.0 1 1 1 23 0.87 1.00 2.00 20
Central Macon 1.0 0 1 2 17 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Lambert 1.0 1 0 1 21 0.48 1.00 1.00 10
Flowery Branch 1.0 3 1 1 20 2.50 3.00 4.00 50
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 1 2 18 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Newton High School 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ola 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 1 19 0.26 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.0 5 6 10 174 0.49 0.50 1.10 85

Lena Moller, Flowery Branch

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Marist 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 inf 20
Team Ficus 1.0 1 0 0 23 0.65 inf inf 15
Central Macon 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 inf 30
North Atlanta High School 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf inf 25
Newton High School 1.0 1 3 0 23 1.96 inf inf 45
Ola 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 3 12 0 189 0.87 inf inf 165

Jeff Lovette, Flowery Branch

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 6 1 23 2.39 0.00 6.00 55
Marist 1.0 1 5 0 18 3.61 inf inf 65
Team Ficus 1.0 0 4 0 23 1.74 0.00 inf 40
Central Macon 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Chamblee 1.0 0 4 0 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lambert 1.0 2 8 0 23 4.78 inf inf 110
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 inf 10
Newton High School 1.0 0 7 4 23 2.17 0.00 1.75 50
Ola 1.0 0 5 0 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 9.0 3 45 5 189 2.49 0.60 9.60 470

Keegan Vaughn, Flowery Branch

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 inf 30
Marist 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 inf 10
Team Ficus 1.0 0 0 1 23 -0.22 0.00 0.00 -5
Central Macon 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Chamblee 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Lambert 1.0 0 0 1 23 -0.22 0.00 0.00 -5
North Atlanta High School 1.0 1 1 1 19 1.05 1.00 2.00 20
Newton High School 1.0 0 1 1 23 0.22 0.00 1.00 5
Ola 1.0 0 2 0 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 9.0 2 9 5 189 0.50 0.40 2.20 95

David Tran, Flowery Branch

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist 1.0 0 0 1 18 -0.28 0.00 0.00 -5
Team Ficus 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Macon 1.0 0 1 0 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chamblee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Newton High School 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ola 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 1 1 189 0.03 0.00 1.00 5

Arnab B., Lambert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Newton High School 0.5 0 1 0 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Central Macon 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 inf 10
Chamblee 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Flowery Branch 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 2 0 64 0.31 0.00 inf 20

Aidan L., Lambert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Newton High School 1.0 2 6 1 20 4.25 2.00 8.00 85
Central Macon 0.5 1 1 0 11 2.27 inf inf 25
Ola 1.0 1 3 1 18 2.22 1.00 4.00 40
Chamblee 1.0 2 6 0 21 4.29 inf inf 90
North Gwinnett 1.0 2 2 0 19 2.63 inf inf 50
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 3 2 23 0.87 0.00 1.50 20
Marist 1.0 4 4 1 19 5.00 4.00 8.00 95
North Atlanta High School 1.0 4 0 3 23 1.96 1.33 1.33 45
Team Ficus 1.0 1 3 1 24 1.67 1.00 4.00 40
Total 8.5 17 28 9 178 2.75 1.89 5.00 490

Chris J., Lambert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Newton High School 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Macon 1.0 1 1 1 22 0.91 1.00 2.00 20
Ola 1.0 1 2 0 18 1.94 inf inf 35
Chamblee 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf inf 35
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 0 1 23 0.43 1.00 1.00 10
Marist 1.0 1 1 1 19 1.05 1.00 2.00 20
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 3 0 23 1.30 0.00 inf 30
Team Ficus 1.0 0 2 2 24 0.42 0.00 1.00 10
Total 9.0 5 11 5 189 0.85 1.00 3.20 160

Katie L., Lambert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central Macon 1.0 3 4 2 22 3.41 1.50 3.50 75
Ola 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Flowery Branch 0.5 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 2.5 3 4 3 53 1.32 1.00 2.33 70

Leo C., Lambert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Newton High School 0.5 0 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ola 0.5 1 2 0 9 3.89 inf inf 35
Marist 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Team Ficus 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 1 3 0 85 0.53 inf inf 45

Yasamin K., Lambert

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Newton High School 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Central Macon 1.0 0 6 1 22 2.50 0.00 6.00 55
Ola 1.0 0 3 0 18 1.67 0.00 inf 30
Chamblee 1.0 1 0 1 21 0.48 1.00 1.00 10
North Gwinnett 1.0 1 1 2 19 0.79 0.50 1.00 15
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 2 23 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
Marist 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf inf 25
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Team Ficus 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.0 3 15 7 189 0.85 0.43 2.57 160

Ben Wise, Marist

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chamblee 1.0 1 10 1 18 6.11 1.00 11.00 110
Flowery Branch 1.0 4 4 4 18 4.44 1.00 2.00 80
North Atlanta High School 1.0 4 6 5 24 3.96 0.80 2.00 95
Newton High School 1.0 4 8 4 21 5.71 1.00 3.00 120
Ola 1.0 6 4 3 20 5.75 2.00 3.33 115
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 6 2 24 2.08 0.00 3.00 50
Lambert 1.0 3 3 2 19 3.42 1.50 3.00 65
Team Ficus 1.0 1 5 2 22 2.50 0.50 3.00 55
Central Macon 1.0 3 10 2 23 5.87 1.50 6.50 135
Total 9.0 26 56 25 189 4.37 1.04 3.28 825

Andrew Washington, Marist

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chamblee 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 inf 10
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Newton High School 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf inf 15
Ola 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert 1.0 0 1 0 19 0.53 0.00 inf 10
Team Ficus 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Macon 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 1 2 1 189 0.16 1.00 3.00 30

Amarachi Nwogu, Marist

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chamblee 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Newton High School 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ola 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lambert 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Team Ficus 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Macon 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 0 0 189 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Louis Grady, Newton High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert 1.0 1 5 2 20 2.75 0.50 3.00 55
Ola 1.0 0 1 2 18 0.00 0.00 0.50 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 inf 10
Marist 1.0 0 2 2 21 0.48 0.00 1.00 10
Team Ficus 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf inf 25
Central Macon 1.0 0 4 1 18 1.94 0.00 4.00 35
Chamblee 1.0 0 2 2 18 0.56 0.00 1.00 10
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 5 0 23 2.83 inf inf 65
North Atlanta High School 1.0 1 1 0 21 1.19 inf inf 25
Total 9.0 4 22 9 184 1.28 0.44 2.89 235

Cameron Thomas, Newton High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert 1.0 0 0 1 20 -0.25 0.00 0.00 -5
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Team Ficus 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Chamblee 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.0 0 2 1 83 0.18 0.00 2.00 15

Casey Roberson, Newton High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Ola 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 inf 10
Marist 1.0 0 2 0 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Team Ficus 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf inf 25
Central Macon 1.0 0 1 1 18 0.28 0.00 1.00 5
Chamblee 1.0 0 4 1 18 1.94 0.00 4.00 35
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 1 2 23 0.65 0.50 1.00 15
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 3 1 21 1.19 0.00 3.00 25
Total 9.0 3 15 6 184 0.90 0.50 3.00 165

Payton Thompson, Newton High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lambert 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Chamblee 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10

Nala McCaney, Newton High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ola 1.0 0 1 1 18 0.28 0.00 1.00 5
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 1 22 0.23 0.00 1.00 5
Central Macon 1.0 0 2 1 18 0.83 0.00 2.00 15
Chamblee 0.5 0 0 0 9 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Total 4.5 0 5 3 88 0.40 0.00 1.67 35

Brandon Gregery, Newton High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ola 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Team Ficus 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 0 0 85 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Jade Saintilus, Newton High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Marist 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Macon 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 0 62 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ishaan Ghosh, North Atlanta High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ola 1.0 3 9 0 24 5.62 inf inf 135
North Gwinnett 1.0 1 6 1 19 3.68 1.00 7.00 70
Marist 1.0 6 3 2 24 4.58 3.00 4.50 110
Team Ficus 1.0 1 6 0 26 2.88 inf inf 75
Central Macon 1.0 2 9 0 24 5.00 inf inf 120
Chamblee 1.0 2 7 0 18 5.56 inf inf 100
Flowery Branch 1.0 2 5 0 19 4.21 inf inf 80
Lambert 1.0 6 7 0 23 6.96 inf inf 160
Newton High School 1.0 2 6 1 21 4.05 2.00 8.00 85
Team Ficus 1.0 2 1 0 13 3.08 inf inf 40
Total 10.0 27 59 4 211 4.62 6.75 21.50 975

Devon Gates, North Atlanta High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ola 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Team Ficus 1.0 2 0 0 26 1.15 inf inf 30
Central Macon 1.0 0 4 0 24 1.67 0.00 inf 40
Chamblee 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 inf 20
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 2 0 19 1.84 inf inf 35
Lambert 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
Newton High School 1.0 0 0 1 21 -0.24 0.00 0.00 -5
Team Ficus 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 3 9 1 211 0.62 3.00 12.00 130

Quint Gfroerer, North Atlanta High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ola 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 0 1 19 -0.26 0.00 0.00 -5
Marist 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Team Ficus 1.0 0 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Central Macon 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 1.00 5
Chamblee 1.0 0 2 0 18 1.11 0.00 inf 20
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 inf 20
Lambert 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Newton High School 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Team Ficus 1.0 1 2 0 13 2.69 inf inf 35
Total 10.0 1 9 2 211 0.45 0.50 5.00 95

Jake Churchill, North Atlanta High School

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ola 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf inf 15
Marist 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 1.00 5
Team Ficus 1.0 2 2 0 26 1.92 inf inf 50
Central Macon 1.0 1 2 0 24 1.46 inf inf 35
Chamblee 1.0 0 0 1 18 -0.28 0.00 0.00 -5
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf inf 15
Lambert 1.0 0 0 0 23 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Newton High School 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf inf 35
Team Ficus 1.0 0 0 0 13 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.0 6 8 2 211 0.76 3.00 7.00 160

Chase Chiang, North Gwinnett

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 3 0 23 1.96 inf inf 45
North Atlanta High School 1.0 2 2 0 19 2.63 inf inf 50
Newton High School 1.0 1 2 0 22 1.59 inf inf 35
Ola 1.0 2 1 1 24 1.46 2.00 3.00 35
Lambert 1.0 1 3 1 19 2.11 1.00 4.00 40
Marist 1.0 2 4 1 24 2.71 2.00 6.00 65
Team Ficus 1.0 2 1 0 24 1.67 inf inf 40
Central Macon 1.0 1 3 1 19 2.11 1.00 4.00 40
Chamblee 1.0 1 1 1 19 1.05 1.00 2.00 20
Team Ficus 1.0 1 1 2 24 0.62 0.50 1.00 15
Total 10.0 14 21 7 217 1.77 2.00 5.00 385

Maya Chande, North Gwinnett

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf inf 25
North Atlanta High School 1.0 2 0 0 19 1.58 inf inf 30
Newton High School 1.0 0 1 0 22 0.45 0.00 inf 10
Ola 1.0 2 5 1 24 3.12 2.00 7.00 75
Lambert 1.0 3 2 0 19 3.42 inf inf 65
Marist 1.0 2 3 1 24 2.29 2.00 5.00 55
Team Ficus 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20
Central Macon 1.0 0 5 0 19 2.63 0.00 inf 50
Chamblee 1.0 3 2 0 19 3.42 inf inf 65
Team Ficus 1.0 2 3 0 24 2.50 inf inf 60
Total 10.0 15 24 2 217 2.10 7.50 19.50 455

Preston Lee, North Gwinnett

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 4 3 23 1.09 0.00 1.33 25
North Atlanta High School 1.0 1 0 0 19 0.79 inf inf 15
Newton High School 1.0 5 3 2 22 4.32 2.50 4.00 95
Ola 1.0 4 0 2 24 2.08 2.00 2.00 50
Lambert 1.0 2 1 1 19 1.84 2.00 3.00 35
Marist 1.0 1 2 2 24 1.04 0.50 1.50 25
Team Ficus 1.0 2 2 0 24 2.08 inf inf 50
Central Macon 1.0 2 4 0 19 3.68 inf inf 70
Chamblee 1.0 1 1 0 19 1.32 inf inf 25
Team Ficus 1.0 0 2 2 24 0.42 0.00 1.00 10
Total 10.0 18 19 12 217 1.84 1.50 3.08 400

Peter Jang, North Gwinnett

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Flowery Branch 1.0 2 1 2 23 1.30 1.00 1.50 30
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 2 0 19 1.05 0.00 inf 20
Newton High School 1.0 2 3 0 22 2.73 inf inf 60
Ola 1.0 0 2 0 24 0.83 0.00 inf 20
Lambert 1.0 0 0 0 19 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Marist 1.0 0 1 1 24 0.21 0.00 1.00 5
Team Ficus 1.0 1 1 0 24 1.04 inf inf 25
Central Macon 1.0 2 1 0 19 2.11 inf inf 40
Chamblee 1.0 4 2 0 19 4.21 inf inf 80
Team Ficus 1.0 2 0 0 24 1.25 inf inf 30
Total 10.0 13 13 3 217 1.43 4.33 8.67 310

Ethan Zakrewski, Ola

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Atlanta High School 1.0 2 1 0 24 1.67 inf inf 40
Newton High School 1.0 0 1 0 18 0.56 0.00 inf 10
Lambert 1.0 0 0 0 18 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Marist 1.0 1 1 1 20 1.00 1.00 2.00 20
Team Ficus 1.0 0 3 0 21 1.43 0.00 inf 30
Central Macon 1.0 0 2 1 21 0.71 0.00 2.00 15
Chamblee 1.0 0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 1 1 20 0.25 0.00 1.00 5
Total 9.0 3 10 3 186 0.70 1.00 4.33 130

Arman Bryan, Ola

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Atlanta High School 1.0 1 2 1 24 1.25 1.00 3.00 30
Newton High School 1.0 0 6 1 18 3.06 0.00 6.00 55
Lambert 1.0 1 2 0 18 1.94 inf inf 35
North Gwinnett 1.0 1 3 1 24 1.67 1.00 4.00 40
Marist 1.0 1 2 1 20 1.50 1.00 3.00 30
Team Ficus 1.0 1 4 0 21 2.62 inf inf 55
Central Macon 1.0 0 6 0 21 2.86 0.00 inf 60
Chamblee 1.0 1 1 0 20 1.25 inf inf 25
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 5 2 20 2.00 0.00 2.50 40
Total 9.0 6 31 6 186 1.99 1.00 6.17 370

Aidan McDonald, Ola

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Newton High School 1.0 2 4 0 18 3.89 inf inf 70
Lambert 1.0 1 0 2 18 0.28 0.50 0.50 5
North Gwinnett 1.0 1 0 1 24 0.42 1.00 1.00 10
Marist 1.0 2 0 0 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Team Ficus 1.0 1 0 0 21 0.71 inf inf 15
Central Macon 1.0 1 5 0 21 3.10 inf inf 65
Chamblee 1.0 1 4 1 20 2.50 1.00 5.00 50
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 0 0 20 0.75 inf inf 15
Total 9.0 10 13 4 186 1.40 2.50 5.75 260

Senjeev Uppaluri, Team Ficus

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central Macon 1.0 2 5 2 21 3.33 1.00 3.50 70
Chamblee 1.0 3 5 2 23 3.70 1.50 4.00 85
Flowery Branch 1.0 6 4 2 23 5.22 3.00 5.00 120
North Atlanta High School 1.0 3 2 1 26 2.31 3.00 5.00 60
Newton High School 1.0 4 5 1 23 4.57 4.00 9.00 105
Ola 1.0 5 3 1 21 4.76 5.00 8.00 100
North Gwinnett 1.0 3 3 1 24 2.92 3.00 6.00 70
Marist 1.0 4 2 4 22 2.73 1.00 1.50 60
Lambert 1.0 3 2 2 24 2.29 1.50 2.50 55
North Atlanta High School 1.0 1 1 0 13 1.92 inf inf 25
North Gwinnett 1.0 2 2 2 24 1.67 1.00 2.00 40
Total 11.0 36 34 18 244 3.24 2.00 3.89 790

Jason Luo, Team Ficus

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central Macon 1.0 1 2 0 21 1.67 inf inf 35
Chamblee 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf inf 35
Flowery Branch 1.0 1 1 0 23 1.09 inf inf 25
North Atlanta High School 1.0 1 2 0 26 1.35 inf inf 35
Newton High School 1.0 1 2 1 23 1.30 1.00 3.00 30
Ola 1.0 0 1 0 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
North Gwinnett 1.0 2 0 0 24 1.25 inf inf 30
Marist 1.0 1 1 0 22 1.14 inf inf 25
Lambert 1.0 0 3 0 24 1.25 0.00 inf 30
North Atlanta High School 1.0 1 1 0 13 1.92 inf inf 25
North Gwinnett 1.0 1 5 1 24 2.50 1.00 6.00 60
Total 11.0 10 20 2 244 1.39 5.00 15.00 340

Roy Kim, Team Ficus

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central Macon 1.0 0 1 1 21 0.24 0.00 1.00 5
Flowery Branch 1.0 0 0 1 23 -0.22 0.00 0.00 -5
North Atlanta High School 1.0 3 1 0 26 2.12 inf inf 55
Newton High School 1.0 1 2 0 23 1.52 inf inf 35
Ola 0.5 0 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 1.0 1 0 0 24 0.62 inf inf 15
Marist 1.0 1 2 0 22 1.59 inf inf 35
Lambert 1.0 3 2 0 24 2.71 inf inf 65
North Atlanta High School 1.0 1 1 0 13 1.92 inf inf 25
North Gwinnett 1.0 0 1 0 24 0.42 0.00 inf 10
Total 9.5 10 10 2 211 1.14 5.00 10.00 240

Akshay Paywardhan, Team Ficus

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central Macon 1.0 1 2 1 21 1.43 1.00 3.00 30
Chamblee 1.0 0 1 0 23 0.43 0.00 inf 10
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 0 1 26 -0.19 0.00 0.00 -5
Ola 1.0 1 1 1 21 0.95 1.00 2.00 20
North Gwinnett 1.0 3 1 0 24 2.29 inf inf 55
Marist 0.5 0 1 0 11 0.91 0.00 inf 10
Lambert 0.5 0 0 2 12 -0.83 0.00 0.00 -10
North Atlanta High School 1.0 0 0 1 13 -0.38 0.00 0.00 -5
North Gwinnett 0.5 0 0 1 12 -0.42 0.00 0.00 -5
Total 7.5 5 6 7 163 0.61 0.71 1.57 100

Maanas Parashothapu, Team Ficus

Opponent GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Central Macon 1.0 0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chamblee 1.0 0 1 1 23 0.22 0.00 1.00 5
Flowery Branch 1.0 3 1 0 23 2.39 inf inf 55
Newton High School 1.0 1 0 1 23 0.43 1.00 1.00 10
Ola 0.5 0 0 1 11 -0.45 0.00 0.00 -5
Marist 0.5 0 0 2 11 -0.91 0.00 0.00 -10
Lambert 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
North Gwinnett 0.5 0 0 0 12 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 4 2 5 136 0.40 0.80 1.20 55