EAST II (Eastside Annual Scholastic Tournament) on May 12, 2018 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Team Detail

Central Macon

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Team Ficus L 50 440 1 1 1 21 2.38 1.00 2.00 2 30 15.00
Lambert L 30 525 0 2 0 22 1.36 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00
Chamblee L 90 330 0 5 0 17 5.29 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00
Flowery Branch L 140 195 3 3 1 20 7.00 3.00 6.00 6 70 11.67
North Atlanta High School L -5 610 0 0 1 24 -0.21 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00
Newton High School L 70 125 0 5 0 18 3.89 0.00 inf 5 20 4.00
Ola L 80 380 0 5 0 21 3.81 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00
North Gwinnett L 25 650 0 1 1 19 1.32 0.00 1.00 1 20 20.00
Marist L 80 325 0 4 2 23 3.48 0.00 2.00 4 50 12.50
Total 560 3580 4 26 6 185 3.03 0.67 5.00 30 270 9.00

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Stephanie Rawls Central Macon 9.0 0 7 1 185 0.35 0.00 7.00 65 7.22
Asif Rahamen Central Macon 9.0 1 5 1 185 0.32 1.00 6.00 60 6.67
Lea Wealker Central Macon 9.0 0 0 0 185 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
David Ren Central Macon 9.0 3 14 4 185 0.89 0.75 4.25 165 18.33

Chamblee

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Marist L 155 340 2 3 3 18 8.61 0.67 1.67 5 110 22.00
Team Ficus L 285 385 5 5 2 23 12.39 2.50 5.00 10 170 17.00
Central Macon W 330 90 2 10 4 17 19.41 0.50 3.00 12 220 18.33
Lambert L 240 355 4 4 4 21 11.43 1.00 2.00 8 160 20.00
Flowery Branch W 320 115 4 8 2 20 16.00 2.00 6.00 12 190 15.83
North Atlanta High School L 50 405 0 3 6 18 2.78 0.00 0.50 3 50 16.67
Newton High School W 290 135 3 7 1 18 16.11 3.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Ola W 270 205 3 7 1 20 13.50 3.00 10.00 10 160 16.00
North Gwinnett L 55 550 0 3 3 19 2.89 0.00 1.00 3 40 13.33
Total 1995 2580 23 50 26 174 11.47 0.88 2.81 73 1280 17.53

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Carson Ankeny Chamblee 9.0 7 8 2 174 1.01 3.50 7.50 175 19.44
James Hardy Chamblee 9.0 7 23 12 174 1.58 0.58 2.50 275 30.56
Vivien Orellana Chamblee 9.0 4 13 2 174 1.03 2.00 8.50 180 20.00
Yonatan Amsalu Chamblee 9.0 5 6 10 174 0.49 0.50 1.10 85 9.44

Flowery Branch

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Gwinnett L 275 435 0 10 1 23 11.96 0.00 10.00 10 180 18.00
Marist L 220 250 1 8 1 18 12.22 1.00 9.00 9 130 14.44
Team Ficus L 110 525 1 4 1 23 4.78 1.00 5.00 5 60 12.00
Central Macon W 195 140 0 7 1 20 9.75 0.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Chamblee L 115 320 1 4 0 20 5.75 inf inf 5 60 12.00
Lambert W 305 145 2 11 1 23 13.26 2.00 13.00 13 170 13.08
North Atlanta High School L 145 410 2 3 1 19 7.63 2.00 5.00 5 90 18.00
Newton High School W 270 170 1 11 5 23 11.74 0.20 2.40 12 170 14.17
Ola W 220 130 0 9 0 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44
Total 1855 2525 8 67 11 189 9.81 0.73 6.82 75 1120 14.93

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lena Moller Flowery Branch 9.0 3 12 0 189 0.87 inf inf 165 18.33
Jeff Lovette Flowery Branch 9.0 3 45 5 189 2.49 0.60 9.60 470 52.22
Keegan Vaughn Flowery Branch 9.0 2 9 5 189 0.50 0.40 2.20 95 10.56
David Tran Flowery Branch 9.0 0 1 1 189 0.03 0.00 1.00 5 0.56

Lambert

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Newton High School W 290 190 2 8 2 20 14.50 1.00 5.00 10 190 19.00
Central Macon W 525 30 5 13 4 22 23.86 1.25 4.50 18 340 18.89
Ola W 360 100 3 10 1 18 20.00 3.00 13.00 13 220 16.92
Chamblee W 355 240 4 8 1 21 16.90 4.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
North Gwinnett L 155 410 3 3 2 19 8.16 1.50 3.00 6 90 15.00
Flowery Branch L 145 305 1 4 6 23 6.30 0.17 0.83 5 120 24.00
Marist W 350 175 6 6 2 19 18.42 3.00 6.00 12 210 17.50
North Atlanta High School L 305 490 4 5 3 23 13.26 1.33 3.00 9 210 23.33
Team Ficus L 190 420 1 6 3 24 7.92 0.33 2.33 7 130 18.57
Total 2675 2360 29 63 24 189 14.15 1.21 3.83 92 1730 18.80

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arnab B. Lambert 3.0 0 2 0 64 0.31 0.00 inf 20 6.67
Aidan L. Lambert 8.5 17 28 9 178 2.75 1.89 5.00 490 57.65
Chris J. Lambert 9.0 5 11 5 189 0.85 1.00 3.20 160 17.78
Katie L. Lambert 2.5 3 4 3 53 1.32 1.00 2.33 70 28.00
Leo C. Lambert 4.0 1 3 0 85 0.53 inf inf 45 11.25
Yasamin K. Lambert 9.0 3 15 7 189 0.85 0.43 2.57 160 17.78

Marist

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Chamblee W 340 155 1 11 1 18 18.89 1.00 12.00 12 220 18.33
Flowery Branch W 250 220 4 4 4 18 13.89 1.00 2.00 8 170 21.25
North Atlanta High School L 295 325 4 6 5 24 12.29 0.80 2.00 10 200 20.00
Newton High School W 335 140 5 8 4 21 15.95 1.25 3.25 13 200 15.38
Ola W 280 160 6 4 4 20 14.00 1.50 2.50 10 170 17.00
North Gwinnett L 150 490 0 6 2 24 6.25 0.00 3.00 6 100 16.67
Lambert L 175 350 3 4 2 19 9.21 1.50 3.50 7 100 14.29
Team Ficus L 185 400 1 5 2 22 8.41 0.50 3.00 6 130 21.67
Central Macon W 325 80 3 10 2 23 14.13 1.50 6.50 13 190 14.62
Total 2335 2320 27 58 26 189 12.35 1.04 3.27 85 1480 17.41

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ben Wise Marist 9.0 26 56 25 189 4.37 1.04 3.28 825 91.67
Andrew Washington Marist 9.0 1 2 1 189 0.16 1.00 3.00 30 3.33
Amarachi Nwogu Marist 9.0 0 0 0 189 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Newton High School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Lambert L 190 290 2 6 4 20 9.50 0.50 2.00 8 120 15.00
Ola L 55 325 0 3 3 18 3.06 0.00 1.00 3 40 13.33
North Gwinnett L 55 630 0 3 1 22 2.50 0.00 3.00 3 30 10.00
Marist L 140 335 0 5 2 21 6.67 0.00 2.50 5 100 20.00
Team Ficus L 130 550 2 3 0 23 5.65 inf inf 5 70 14.00
Central Macon W 125 70 0 7 3 18 6.94 0.00 2.33 7 70 10.00
Chamblee L 135 290 0 7 3 18 7.50 0.00 2.33 7 80 11.43
Flowery Branch L 170 270 2 6 2 23 7.39 1.00 4.00 8 90 11.25
North Atlanta High School L 120 385 1 5 1 21 5.71 1.00 6.00 6 60 10.00
Total 1120 3145 7 45 19 184 6.09 0.37 2.74 52 660 12.69

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Louis Grady Newton High School 9.0 4 22 9 184 1.28 0.44 2.89 235 26.11
Cameron Thomas Newton High School 4.0 0 2 1 83 0.18 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
Casey Roberson Newton High School 9.0 3 15 6 184 0.90 0.50 3.00 165 18.33
Payton Thompson Newton High School 2.5 0 1 0 50 0.20 0.00 inf 10 4.00
Nala McCaney Newton High School 4.5 0 5 3 88 0.40 0.00 1.67 35 7.78
Brandon Gregery Newton High School 4.0 0 0 0 85 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Jade Saintilus Newton High School 3.0 0 0 0 62 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

North Atlanta High School

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Ola W 485 255 3 10 0 24 20.21 inf inf 13 340 26.15
North Gwinnett L 210 275 2 6 2 19 11.05 1.00 4.00 8 130 16.25
Marist W 325 295 6 5 3 24 13.54 2.00 3.67 11 200 18.18
Team Ficus W 405 375 5 8 0 26 15.58 inf inf 13 250 19.23
Central Macon W 610 -5 3 16 1 24 25.42 3.00 19.00 19 410 21.58
Chamblee W 405 50 2 11 1 18 22.50 2.00 13.00 13 270 20.77
Flowery Branch W 410 145 4 9 0 19 21.58 inf inf 13 260 20.00
Lambert W 490 305 6 8 0 23 21.30 inf inf 14 320 22.86
Newton High School W 385 120 3 9 2 21 18.33 1.50 6.00 12 260 21.67
Team Ficus L 195 200 3 3 0 13 15.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00
Total 3920 2015 37 85 9 211 18.58 4.11 13.56 122 2560 20.98

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ishaan Ghosh North Atlanta High School 10.0 27 59 4 211 4.62 6.75 21.50 975 97.50
Devon Gates North Atlanta High School 10.0 3 9 1 211 0.62 3.00 12.00 130 13.00
Quint Gfroerer North Atlanta High School 10.0 1 9 2 211 0.45 0.50 5.00 95 9.50
Jake Churchill North Atlanta High School 10.0 6 8 2 211 0.76 3.00 7.00 160 16.00

North Gwinnett

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Flowery Branch W 435 275 4 9 5 23 18.91 0.80 2.60 13 310 23.85
North Atlanta High School W 275 210 5 4 0 19 14.47 inf inf 9 160 17.78
Newton High School W 630 55 8 9 2 22 28.64 4.00 8.50 17 430 25.29
Ola W 510 160 8 8 4 24 21.25 2.00 4.00 16 330 20.62
Lambert W 410 155 6 6 2 19 21.58 3.00 6.00 12 270 22.50
Marist W 490 150 5 10 5 24 20.42 1.00 3.00 15 340 22.67
Team Ficus L 375 420 5 6 0 24 15.62 inf inf 11 240 21.82
Central Macon W 650 25 5 13 1 19 34.21 5.00 18.00 18 450 25.00
Chamblee W 550 55 9 6 1 19 28.95 9.00 15.00 15 360 24.00
Team Ficus L 335 365 5 6 4 24 13.96 1.25 2.75 11 220 20.00
Total 4660 1870 60 77 24 217 21.47 2.50 5.71 137 3110 22.70

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chase Chiang North Gwinnett 10.0 14 21 7 217 1.77 2.00 5.00 385 38.50
Maya Chande North Gwinnett 10.0 15 24 2 217 2.10 7.50 19.50 455 45.50
Preston Lee North Gwinnett 10.0 18 19 12 217 1.84 1.50 3.08 400 40.00
Peter Jang North Gwinnett 10.0 13 13 3 217 1.43 4.33 8.67 310 31.00

Ola

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
North Atlanta High School L 255 485 3 5 2 24 10.62 1.50 4.00 8 170 21.25
Newton High School W 325 55 2 11 1 18 18.06 2.00 13.00 13 190 14.62
Lambert L 100 360 2 2 2 18 5.56 1.00 2.00 4 60 15.00
North Gwinnett L 160 510 2 4 2 24 6.67 1.00 3.00 6 100 16.67
Marist L 160 280 4 3 2 20 8.00 2.00 3.50 7 80 11.43
Team Ficus L 270 315 2 7 0 21 12.86 inf inf 9 170 18.89
Central Macon W 380 80 1 13 1 21 18.10 1.00 14.00 14 240 17.14
Chamblee L 205 270 2 5 1 20 10.25 2.00 7.00 7 130 18.57
Flowery Branch L 130 220 1 6 3 20 6.50 0.33 2.33 7 70 10.00
Total 1985 2575 19 56 14 186 10.67 1.36 5.36 75 1210 16.13

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Ethan Zakrewski Ola 9.0 3 10 3 186 0.70 1.00 4.33 130 14.44
Arman Bryan Ola 9.0 6 31 6 186 1.99 1.00 6.17 370 41.11
Aidan McDonald Ola 9.0 10 13 4 186 1.40 2.50 5.75 260 28.89

Team Ficus

Opponent Result PF PA 15 10 -5 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B
Central Macon W 440 50 4 10 4 21 20.95 1.00 3.50 14 300 21.43
Chamblee W 385 285 4 9 3 23 16.74 1.33 4.33 13 250 19.23
Flowery Branch W 525 110 10 6 3 23 22.83 3.33 5.33 16 330 20.62
North Atlanta High School L 375 405 7 5 2 26 14.42 3.50 6.00 12 230 19.17
Newton High School W 550 130 7 9 3 23 23.91 2.33 5.33 16 370 23.12
Ola W 315 270 6 5 3 21 15.00 2.00 3.67 11 190 17.27
North Gwinnett W 420 375 9 4 1 24 17.50 9.00 13.00 13 250 19.23
Marist W 400 185 6 6 6 22 18.18 1.00 2.00 12 280 23.33
Lambert W 420 190 6 7 4 24 17.50 1.50 3.25 13 280 21.54
North Atlanta High School W 200 195 3 3 1 13 15.38 3.00 6.00 6 130 21.67
North Gwinnett W 365 335 3 8 4 24 15.21 0.75 2.75 11 260 23.64
Total 4395 2530 65 72 34 244 18.01 1.91 4.03 137 2870 20.95

Player Team GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Senjeev Uppaluri Team Ficus 11.0 36 34 18 244 3.24 2.00 3.89 790 71.82
Jason Luo Team Ficus 11.0 10 20 2 244 1.39 5.00 15.00 340 30.91
Roy Kim Team Ficus 9.5 10 10 2 211 1.14 5.00 10.00 240 25.26
Akshay Paywardhan Team Ficus 7.5 5 6 7 163 0.61 0.71 1.57 100 13.33
Maanas Parashothapu Team Ficus 6.0 4 2 5 136 0.40 0.80 1.20 55 9.17