AQUILA from May 08 - June 03, 2018 Statistics report for Aquila stats
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Joey Goldman B (Lon) London 4.0 25 2 80 3.00 0.00 12.50 240 60.00
2 Thomas Grinyer F (Lon) London 6.0 37 5 120 2.88 0.00 7.40 345 57.50
3 Kevin Ashman C (Lon) London 4.0 24 3 80 2.81 0.00 8.00 225 56.25
4 Marianne Fairthorne E (Lon) London 6.0 36 5 120 2.79 0.00 7.20 335 55.83
5 Thomas De Bock F (Lon) London 2.0 11 0 40 2.75 0.00 inf 110 55.00
6 Ned Pendleton E (Lon) London 6.0 35 8 120 2.58 0.00 4.38 310 51.67
7 David Harris A (Edin) Edinburgh 6.0 31 1 120 2.54 0.00 31.00 305 50.83
8 Iain Thoms C (Lon) London 8.0 40 5 160 2.34 0.00 8.00 375 46.88
9 Stanley Wang C (Edin) Edinburgh 6.0 31 6 120 2.33 0.00 5.17 280 46.67
10 Stephen Pearson C (Man) Manchester 4.0 19 1 80 2.31 0.00 19.00 185 46.25
11 Max Fitz-James B (Edin) Edinburgh 6.0 32 10 120 2.25 0.00 3.20 270 45.00
12 Jon Jacob D (Lon) London 2.0 9 0 40 2.25 0.00 inf 90 45.00
13 Adam Barr A (Man) Manchester 8.0 41 11 160 2.22 0.00 3.73 355 44.38
14 Nick Mills C (Man) Manchester 4.0 18 1 80 2.19 0.00 18.00 175 43.75
15 Andrew Frazer A (Lon) London 6.0 24 0 120 2.00 0.00 inf 240 40.00
16 James Ross B (Man) Manchester 8.0 32 1 160 1.97 0.00 32.00 315 39.38
17 Mark Grant A (Lon) London 6.0 23 2 120 1.83 0.00 11.50 220 36.67
18 Simon Alvey F (Lon) London 4.0 15 3 80 1.69 0.00 5.00 135 33.75
19 Tom Benson C (Man) Manchester 6.0 22 4 120 1.67 0.00 5.50 200 33.33
20 Dave McBryan C (Edin) Edinburgh 4.0 13 2 80 1.50 0.00 6.50 120 30.00
21 Max Espensen B (Lon) London 6.0 18 1 120 1.46 0.00 18.00 175 29.17
22 Diane Pople D (Lon) London 4.0 14 5 80 1.44 0.00 2.80 115 28.75
23 Matt Booth A (Edin) Edinburgh 6.0 17 0 120 1.42 0.00 inf 170 28.33
24 Innis Carson B (Edin) Edinburgh 4.0 11 0 80 1.38 0.00 inf 110 27.50
25 Paul Steeples A (Lon) London 2.0 6 1 40 1.38 0.00 6.00 55 27.50
26 Samantha Warnakylasuriya A (Edin) Edinburgh 2.0 6 1 40 1.38 0.00 6.00 55 27.50
27 Bobby Seagull D (Lon) London 2.0 5 1 40 1.12 0.00 5.00 45 22.50
28 Alex Antao A (Man) Manchester 8.0 19 3 160 1.09 0.00 6.33 175 21.88
29 Kevin Leetion A (Edin) Edinburgh 3.0 6 0 60 1.00 0.00 inf 60 20.00
30 Ian Volante A (Edin) Edinburgh 2.0 4 0 40 1.00 0.00 inf 40 20.00
31 Joe Bath C (Man) Manchester 6.0 12 1 120 0.96 0.00 12.00 115 19.17
32 Josh Mandel A (Lon) London 6.0 12 1 120 0.96 0.00 12.00 115 19.17
33 James Haughton B (Man) Manchester 6.0 13 5 120 0.88 0.00 2.60 105 17.50
34 David Stainer A (Lon) London 4.0 7 0 80 0.88 0.00 inf 70 17.50
35 George Charlson B (Lon) London 6.0 12 4 120 0.83 0.00 3.00 100 16.67
36 Lucy Reynolds D (Lon) London 6.0 10 0 120 0.83 0.00 inf 100 16.67
37 Joe Hanson C (Man) Manchester 8.0 13 0 160 0.81 0.00 inf 130 16.25
38 Vitalijs Brejevs B (Edin) Edinburgh 4.0 9 5 80 0.81 0.00 1.80 65 16.25
39 James Gratrex B (Edin) Edinburgh 2.0 3 0 40 0.75 0.00 inf 30 15.00
40 Neil Macaskill B (Man) Manchester 8.0 12 1 160 0.72 0.00 12.00 115 14.38
41 Martyn Smith D (Lon) London 6.0 10 3 120 0.71 0.00 3.33 85 14.17
42 Chris Ducklin E (Lon) London 6.0 9 1 120 0.71 0.00 9.00 85 14.17
43 Lewis Barn B (Edin) Edinburgh 3.0 4 0 60 0.67 0.00 inf 40 13.33
44 Simon Chilton B (Man) Manchester 8.0 12 5 160 0.59 0.00 2.40 95 11.88
45 Bob de Caux C (Lon) London 8.0 12 6 160 0.56 0.00 2.00 90 11.25
46 Rachael Neiman A (Man) Manchester 4.0 6 4 80 0.50 0.00 1.50 40 10.00
47 Owen Michael A (Man) Manchester 8.0 10 8 160 0.38 0.00 1.25 60 7.50
48 Ailsa Watson C (Edin) Edinburgh 4.0 4 2 80 0.38 0.00 2.00 30 7.50
49 Diane Halligan B (Man) Manchester 4.0 4 2 80 0.38 0.00 2.00 30 7.50
50 Barry Simmons A (Man) Manchester 2.0 2 1 40 0.38 0.00 2.00 15 7.50
51 Scott Kemp B (Lon) London 6.0 3 0 120 0.25 0.00 inf 30 5.00
52 Jason Hill F (Lon) London 4.0 3 2 80 0.25 0.00 1.50 20 5.00
53 Maggi Smith D (Lon) London 3.0 2 1 60 0.25 0.00 2.00 15 5.00
54 Georgia Lynoti B (Man) Manchester 2.0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
55 Andrew Smithies E (Lon) London 2.0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
56 Davy Duehill E (Lon) London 2.0 1 0 40 0.25 0.00 inf 10 5.00
57 Freya Whitford C (Edin) Edinburgh 4.0 2 1 80 0.19 0.00 2.00 15 3.75
58 Andy MacLeod B (Edin) Edinburgh 5.0 2 1 100 0.15 0.00 2.00 15 3.00
59 Zak Jeffcoats C (Edin) Edinburgh 6.0 3 3 120 0.12 0.00 1.00 15 2.50
60 Phil Small C (Lon) London 6.0 2 1 120 0.12 0.00 2.00 15 2.50
61 Richard Aubrey C (Lon) London 6.0 2 1 120 0.12 0.00 2.00 15 2.50
62 David Cruickshank A (Edin) Edinburgh 5.0 1 0 100 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.00
63 David Knapp A (Man) Manchester 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
64 Richard Gilbert A (Man) Manchester 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
65 David Hulley E (Lon) London 2.0 0 0 40 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
66 Callum Walker C (Man) Manchester 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00