2018 PACE NSC from June 02-03, 2018 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Clark Smith (12) Dublin Scioto (OH) Championship 20.0 92 116 400 7.50 inf inf 3000 150.00
2 Alex Schmidt (12) Lehigh Valley (PA) Rainier 18.0 57 136 360 6.94 inf inf 2500 138.89
3 Eshaan Vakil (10) Ed W. Clark (NV) 37-40 16.0 46 111 320 6.34 inf inf 2030 126.88
4 Ethan Skinner (12) Davis (CA) 37-40 15.5 44 91 305 5.87 inf inf 1790 115.48
5 Jack Lewis (12) Battle Ground (TN) 9-16 19.0 52 113 370 5.86 inf inf 2170 114.21
6 Vishwa Shanmugam (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) Rainier 18.0 60 83 360 5.64 inf inf 2030 112.78
7 Maximilian Shatan (12) Bard (NY) 41-44 15.0 37 84 300 5.27 inf inf 1580 105.33
8 Justin French (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Championship 20.0 49 107 391 5.24 inf inf 2050 102.50
9 Hari Parameswaran (11) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 17.0 45 81 340 5.03 inf inf 1710 100.59
10 Orville Jebediah (11) Hemingway (IL) 37-40 16.0 26 104 310 5.03 inf inf 1560 97.50
11 William Golden (11) Taylor (TX) Championship 18.0 57 59 360 4.81 inf inf 1730 96.11
12 Sarod Nori (12) Okemos (MI) 65-68 15.0 16 100 300 4.40 inf inf 1320 88.00
13 John John Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) 33-36 16.5 18 100 325 4.18 inf inf 1360 82.42
14 Aristotle Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 14.0 15 85 280 4.11 inf inf 1150 82.14
15 Jeffrey Qiu (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) Championship 18.0 46 52 361 3.99 inf inf 1440 80.00
16 Abhiram Kolluri (12) AMSA (MA) 57-60 14.5 23 70 290 4.00 inf inf 1160 80.00
17 Jakob Boeye (12) Centennial A (MD) Hood 18.0 29 83 360 3.92 inf inf 1410 78.33
18 Sophia Weng (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 49-52 15.0 21 75 300 3.90 inf inf 1170 78.00
19 Chloe Levine (12) Hunter A (NY) Rainier 18.5 33 78 366 3.93 inf inf 1440 77.84
20 Shomik Ghose (11) St. John's (TX) Rainier 18.0 32 76 360 3.89 inf inf 1400 77.78
21 Hanson Hao (11) IMSA (IL) 41-44 15.0 23 68 301 3.79 inf inf 1140 76.00
22 Robert Crawford (12) DCC A (MI) 9-16 19.0 49 46 372 3.87 inf inf 1440 75.79
23 Jaden Lucas (12) Carbondale (IL) 61-64 15.5 14 85 305 3.70 inf inf 1130 72.90
24 Jacob Augelli (12) Robinson (VA) Rainier 18.0 17 97 370 3.54 inf inf 1310 72.78
25 Kevin Yu (12) Westview (CA) 29-32 15.0 24 60 300 3.60 inf inf 1080 72.00
26 Julia Tong (12) Darien (CT) 57-60 15.0 26 54 300 3.53 inf inf 1060 70.67
27 David Wendt (11) Island Trees (NY) 73-76 15.0 8 87 301 3.42 inf inf 1030 68.67
28 Arjun Nageswaran (9) Stevenson B (IL) 57-60 15.0 16 68 300 3.33 inf inf 1000 66.67
29 Fred Zhang (11) TJHSST A (VA) Championship 19.0 38 49 380 3.29 inf inf 1250 65.79
30 Rhys Harris (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 81-84 15.0 8 82 300 3.27 inf inf 980 65.33
31 Tora Husar (12) Wayzata (MN) Championship 19.0 29 66 380 3.26 inf inf 1240 65.26
32 Alex Hu (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 18.5 44 28 366 3.17 inf inf 1160 62.70
33 Geoffrey Chen (11) Wayzata (MN) Championship 19.0 48 23 380 3.13 inf inf 1190 62.63
34 Akaash Para (11) Northview (GA) 49-52 15.0 22 49 301 3.09 inf inf 930 62.00
35 Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (11) Saint Joseph (IN) 61-64 15.0 8 77 300 3.10 inf inf 930 62.00
36 Akshay Govindan (11) Ladue A (MO) 9-16 18.0 35 41 361 3.07 inf inf 1110 61.67
37 Douglas Simons (12) High Tech A (NJ) Hood 18.0 32 47 360 3.08 inf inf 1110 61.67
38 Rokas Veitas (12) San Dieguito (CA) 41-44 15.0 26 40 310 2.97 inf inf 920 61.33
39 DJ Banks (11) Henderson County (KY) 49-52 15.5 15 64 305 3.08 inf inf 940 60.65
40 Sam Scarfone (12) Great Valley (PA) 57-60 15.0 20 49 300 2.97 inf inf 890 59.33
41 Waley He (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 37-40 15.0 18 53 300 2.97 inf inf 890 59.33
42 Govind Prabhakar (10) Stevenson A (IL) Championship 19.0 37 38 380 2.95 inf inf 1120 58.95
43 Anson Berns (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 9-16 18.0 28 49 360 2.92 inf inf 1050 58.33
44 Varun Vangala (11) Northview (GA) 49-52 15.0 14 57 301 2.82 inf inf 850 56.67
45 Robert Dedvukaj (10) DCC C (MI) 33-36 15.0 15 53 300 2.77 inf inf 830 55.33
46 Evan Hochstein (11) LASA B (TX) 53-56 15.0 14 55 300 2.77 inf inf 830 55.33
47 William Richey (12) Dorman (SC) Hood 18.5 28 46 366 2.79 inf inf 1020 55.14
48 John Luke Broussard (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Hood 18.5 26 50 365 2.79 inf inf 1020 55.14
49 Andy Kong (12) Hoover (AL) 73-76 10.0 14 27 200 2.75 inf inf 550 55.00
50 Raj Paul (11) Ladue A (MO) 9-16 18.0 27 44 361 2.71 inf inf 980 54.44
51 James Kuang (11) TJHSST B (VA) 9-16 15.5 29 25 305 2.72 inf inf 830 53.55
52 Chinmay Murthy (10) LASA A (TX) 9-16 18.5 30 39 365 2.71 inf inf 990 53.51
53 Sohum Shenoy (11) Wilmington Charter (DE) 37-40 15.0 21 38 300 2.67 inf inf 800 53.33
54 Graham Stockton (12) LASA A (TX) 9-16 18.5 18 62 365 2.68 inf inf 980 52.97
55 Timmy Huang (11) Solon (OH) 53-56 15.0 24 30 300 2.60 inf inf 780 52.00
56 Jiawei Bai (12) Churchill (MD) 73-76 15.0 13 52 300 2.60 inf inf 780 52.00
57 Grant Li (12) TJHSST A (VA) Championship 19.0 36 26 380 2.58 inf inf 980 51.58
58 David DeBacker (11) DCC B (MI) Hood 18.5 22 51 365 2.60 inf inf 950 51.35
59 Thomas Gioia (12) Plano West (TX) 9-16 19.0 23 51 370 2.62 inf inf 970 51.05
60 Harrison Zhu (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 33-36 15.0 21 34 301 2.52 inf inf 760 50.67
61 William Wang (10) TJHSST C (VA) 53-56 15.0 16 44 300 2.53 inf inf 760 50.67
62 Avi Ackermann (11) Plano West (TX) 9-16 19.0 30 35 370 2.57 inf inf 950 50.00
63 Daniel Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 29-32 15.5 17 43 305 2.52 inf inf 770 49.68
64 Olivia Lamberti (11) Stevenson A (IL) Championship 19.0 29 36 380 2.47 inf inf 940 49.47
65 Klaus Neyer (12) San Dieguito (CA) 41-44 15.0 12 49 310 2.35 inf inf 730 48.67
66 Vittal Bhat (11) NCSSM B (NC) 77-80 15.0 10 53 302 2.42 inf inf 730 48.67
67 Benjamin Xu (11) TJHSST B (VA) 9-16 18.5 26 38 365 2.47 inf inf 900 48.65
68 Rohan Hegde (12) TJHSST A (VA) Championship 17.0 27 28 340 2.41 inf inf 820 48.24
69 Daniel Wang (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) Championship 18.0 30 26 361 2.38 inf inf 860 47.78
70 Matthew Siff (10) Georgetown Day (DC) Hood 18.0 18 49 361 2.35 inf inf 850 47.22
71 Tony Cosimini (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 45-48 14.0 9 48 281 2.35 inf inf 660 47.14
72 Sanjeev Uppaluri (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 49-52 15.0 15 40 301 2.33 inf inf 700 46.67
73 Collin Kawan-Hemler (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 61-64 15.0 11 48 300 2.33 inf inf 700 46.67
74 Jaskaran Singh (12) Plano West (TX) 9-16 19.0 28 32 370 2.38 inf inf 880 46.32
75 Catherine Qian (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 33-36 15.0 12 44 310 2.19 inf inf 680 45.33
76 Dan Ni (11) Langley A (VA) 45-48 15.5 15 40 287 2.44 inf inf 700 45.16
77 Anuraag Kaashyap (9) TJHSST D (VA) 69-72 15.0 19 29 301 2.23 inf inf 670 44.67
78 Sean Gillikin (12) DCC C (MI) 33-36 15.0 15 36 300 2.20 inf inf 660 44.00
79 Mike Fox (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) 89-92 15.0 4 57 300 2.17 inf inf 650 43.33
80 Naveen Raman (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 18.5 23 34 366 2.19 inf inf 800 43.24
81 Raymond Song (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 29-32 16.0 20 29 320 2.16 inf inf 690 43.12
82 Joseph Jun (12) Hoover (AL) 73-76 10.0 6 31 200 2.15 inf inf 430 43.00
83 Ben Miller (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 9-16 18.0 23 30 360 2.11 inf inf 760 42.22
84 Seth Allen (12) Woodford County (KY) 45-48 14.0 5 49 281 2.10 inf inf 590 42.14
85 Deepak Gopalakrishnan (9) High Tech C (NJ) 65-68 15.0 12 39 300 2.10 inf inf 630 42.00
86 Wesley Zhang (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 29-32 16.0 16 35 320 2.09 inf inf 670 41.88
87 Chandler Parks (12) Dorman (SC) Hood 18.5 12 53 366 2.10 inf inf 770 41.62
88 Jake Perry (12) Norman (OK) 81-84 13.5 6 44 270 2.07 inf inf 560 41.48
89 Adrian Thamburaj (11) High Tech B (NJ) 61-64 14.0 9 40 280 2.07 inf inf 580 41.43
90 Andy Luo (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 33-36 15.0 11 40 301 2.06 inf inf 620 41.33
91 Dmitriy Stegall (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 89-92 15.0 4 53 300 2.03 inf inf 610 40.67
92 Adam Howlett (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 18.5 26 23 366 2.05 inf inf 750 40.54
93 Harrison Jenkins (11) Henderson County (KY) 49-52 15.5 18 26 305 2.03 inf inf 620 40.00
94 Emmaline Alme (12) Centennial A (MD) Hood 18.0 11 50 360 2.00 inf inf 720 40.00
95 Justin Posner (9) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 29-32 7.0 5 18 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
96 Ben Dahl (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 45-48 14.0 4 48 281 1.99 inf inf 560 40.00
97 Joe Kammann (12) Wayzata (MN) Championship 19.0 17 41 380 1.97 inf inf 750 39.47
98 Boopala Arul (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) Championship 18.0 23 25 361 1.97 inf inf 710 39.44
99 William Groger (9) Miami Valley (OH) 33-36 16.5 11 42 325 1.97 inf inf 640 38.79
100 Sendhil Sridhar (11) LASA B (TX) 53-56 15.0 11 36 300 1.93 inf inf 580 38.67
101 Karthik Prasad (10) TJHSST E (VA) 77-80 14.5 8 40 291 1.92 inf inf 560 38.62
102 Katherine Lei (10) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 9-16 18.0 23 23 360 1.92 inf inf 690 38.33
103 Sohom Paul (10) TJHSST C (VA) 53-56 15.0 12 33 300 1.90 inf inf 570 38.00
104 John Phipps (10) Darien (CT) 57-60 15.0 12 33 300 1.90 inf inf 570 38.00
105 Sean Doyle (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Hood 18.5 10 50 365 1.92 inf inf 700 37.84
106 Ashwath Seetharaman (12) Taylor (TX) Championship 18.0 14 40 360 1.89 inf inf 680 37.78
107 Robert Condron (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 41-44 16.0 6 48 320 1.88 inf inf 600 37.50
108 Tommy Varley (12) Copley (OH) 65-68 15.0 2 52 300 1.87 inf inf 560 37.33
109 Kevin Lu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 29-32 15.5 5 47 305 1.87 inf inf 570 36.77
110 Steven Liu (11) High Tech A (NJ) Hood 18.0 17 32 360 1.83 inf inf 660 36.67
111 Samantha Street (9) Northmont (OH) 69-72 15.0 5 45 302 1.82 inf inf 550 36.67
112 Carter Matties (9) Centennial B (MD) 89-92 15.0 3 49 311 1.77 inf inf 550 36.67
113 Bryce Katch (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 29-32 16.0 12 33 311 1.83 inf inf 570 35.62
114 David Godovich (12) Hunter B (NY) 77-80 13.0 6 34 260 1.77 inf inf 460 35.38
115 Julian Perry (11) Ithaca (NY) Rainier 18.0 13 37 360 1.75 inf inf 630 35.00
116 Jonah Fanning (12) DCC A (MI) 9-16 19.0 16 34 372 1.77 inf inf 660 34.74
117 Kelin Carpenter (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 33-36 15.0 14 24 310 1.68 inf inf 520 34.67
118 Daniel Mousavi (10) Langley B (VA) 77-80 16.0 11 33 310 1.77 inf inf 550 34.38
119 Elliot Montgomery Blair B (MD) 49-52 5.0 6 5 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00
120 Grace Goff (10) Dunbar (KY) 81-84 15.0 3 45 300 1.70 inf inf 510 34.00
121 Olivia Chen (11) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 9-16 18.5 17 28 366 1.69 inf inf 620 33.51
122 Joshua Hew (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Hood 18.5 9 44 365 1.70 inf inf 620 33.51
123 Andrew Wang (12) TJHSST B (VA) 9-16 18.5 17 27 365 1.67 inf inf 610 32.97
124 Sam Oguntoyinbo (11) Solon (OH) 53-56 14.0 7 32 280 1.64 inf inf 460 32.86
125 William Elder (12) NCSSM A (NC) 65-68 15.0 10 29 300 1.63 inf inf 490 32.67
126 Foster Michaelis (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 49-52 15.0 8 33 301 1.63 inf inf 490 32.67
127 Naha Subramanian (11) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 15.0 6 37 300 1.63 inf inf 490 32.67
128 Jack Ciabaton (12) Community School of Naples (FL) 73-76 15.0 5 39 262 1.87 inf inf 490 32.67
129 Jack Madden (11) Ladue B (MO) 69-72 15.0 4 41 300 1.63 inf inf 490 32.67
130 Eric Chio (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 93-96 13.5 5 34 270 1.63 inf inf 440 32.59
131 Arthur Delot-Vilain (9) Georgetown Day (DC) Hood 18.0 17 24 361 1.61 inf inf 580 32.22
132 Alex He (12) Essex (VT) 85-88 11.5 4 29 230 1.61 inf inf 370 32.17
133 Ian Mascarenhas (12) DCC A (MI) 9-16 19.0 18 25 372 1.64 inf inf 610 32.11
134 Deepak Moparthi (12) Stevenson A (IL) Championship 19.0 16 29 380 1.61 inf inf 610 32.11
135 Srikar Dudipala (12) Copley (OH) 65-68 15.0 9 30 300 1.60 inf inf 480 32.00
136 Kaelan Imani (10) Ithaca (NY) Rainier 18.0 13 31 360 1.58 inf inf 570 31.67
137 Isaiah Gutman (11) Ithaca (NY) Rainier 18.0 10 37 360 1.58 inf inf 570 31.67
138 Lance Bassett (12) DCC A (MI) 9-16 19.0 21 18 372 1.61 inf inf 600 31.58
139 Eric Zheng (11) High Tech B (NJ) 61-64 14.0 11 22 280 1.57 inf inf 440 31.43
140 Asher Jaffe (10) Hunter B (NY) 77-80 14.0 3 38 280 1.57 inf inf 440 31.43
141 Dan Nguyen (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 29-32 16.0 11 28 311 1.61 inf inf 500 31.25
142 Darren Petrosino (11) High Tech A (NJ) Hood 18.0 12 32 360 1.56 inf inf 560 31.11
143 Mason Cook (11) Robinson (VA) Rainier 10.0 9 13 210 1.48 inf inf 310 31.00
144 Anna Muthalaly (11) Hoover (AL) 73-76 10.0 5 21 200 1.55 inf inf 310 31.00
145 Benjamin Hancock (12) Adair County (KY) 85-88 15.0 6 34 300 1.53 inf inf 460 30.67
146 Abe Atwood (12) Georgetown Day (DC) Hood 18.0 11 32 361 1.50 inf inf 540 30.00
147 Anuj Kotak (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 33-36 15.0 8 29 310 1.45 inf inf 450 30.00
148 Cerulean Ozarow (9) Hunter B (NY) 77-80 12.0 7 22 240 1.50 inf inf 360 30.00
149 Bridget Denzer (11) Community School of Naples (FL) 73-76 15.0 5 35 262 1.72 inf inf 450 30.00
150 Henry Blyth (10) Dunbar (KY) 81-84 15.0 4 37 300 1.50 inf inf 450 30.00
151 Abhinav Godavarthi (11) Plano West (TX) 9-16 19.0 17 22 370 1.51 inf inf 560 29.47
152 Pablo Lloyd (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 41-44 16.0 10 27 320 1.47 inf inf 470 29.38
153 Shreyank Kadadi (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 29-32 16.0 10 27 320 1.47 inf inf 470 29.38
154 Schuyler Colfax (10) LASA B (TX) 53-56 15.0 5 34 300 1.47 inf inf 440 29.33
155 Frani King (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 61-64 15.0 2 40 300 1.47 inf inf 440 29.33
156 Samuel Brochin (12) Hunter A (NY) Rainier 18.5 17 20 366 1.48 inf inf 540 29.19
157 Selena Bao (10) Langley A (VA) 45-48 14.5 11 20 267 1.57 inf inf 420 28.97
158 Zac Stapler (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 85-88 13.5 7 25 270 1.44 inf inf 390 28.89
159 Jonathan Hsieh (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 29-32 16.0 15 16 320 1.44 inf inf 460 28.75
160 Andrew Fu (11) NCSSM B (NC) 77-80 15.0 8 27 302 1.42 inf inf 430 28.67
161 Kevin Zhang (9) TJHSST D (VA) 69-72 15.0 8 27 301 1.43 inf inf 430 28.67
162 Manu Sundar (10) Churchill (MD) 73-76 15.0 6 31 300 1.43 inf inf 430 28.67
163 Nathaniel Pascual (12) DCC C (MI) 33-36 15.0 5 33 300 1.43 inf inf 430 28.67
164 Parker Stogdill (11) DCC B (MI) Hood 18.5 11 30 365 1.42 inf inf 520 28.11
165 Mihir Paramesh (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 33-36 15.0 9 24 301 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
166 Matthew Lee (10) IMSA (IL) 41-44 15.0 9 24 301 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
167 Jason Luo (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) 49-52 15.0 7 28 301 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
168 Payton Schubel (11) Naperville Central (IL) 69-72 15.0 6 30 300 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
169 Ethan Pesikoff (11) St. John's (TX) Rainier 18.0 11 28 360 1.39 inf inf 500 27.78
170 Daniel Lee (10) IMSA (IL) 41-44 6.9 4 11 138 1.38 inf inf 190 27.54
171 Ari Tretiak (10) Langley B (VA) 77-80 16.0 7 30 310 1.42 inf inf 440 27.50
172 Zach Weeks (9) Northmont (OH) 69-72 15.0 10 21 302 1.36 inf inf 410 27.33
173 Daniel Chen (12) Great Valley (PA) 57-60 15.0 7 27 300 1.37 inf inf 410 27.33
174 Charlie Loitman (12) Ladue B (MO) 69-72 15.0 5 31 300 1.37 inf inf 410 27.33
175 Jaiveer Singh (12) Dublin (CA) 85-88 12.5 3 28 245 1.39 inf inf 340 27.20
176 Ivy Wang (11) High Tech B (NJ) 61-64 14.0 7 24 280 1.36 inf inf 380 27.14
177 Cryil Hainthaler (10) Manheim Township B (PA) 85-88 14.0 1 36 280 1.36 inf inf 380 27.14
178 Vance Kreider (9) TJHSST E (VA) 77-80 13.0 8 19 261 1.34 inf inf 350 26.92
179 Sarah McWhirter (11) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 15.0 5 30 300 1.33 inf inf 400 26.67
180 Jakob Weiss (12) New Horizons (VA) 81-84 12.0 3 26 220 1.45 inf inf 320 26.67
181 Kyle Shi (9) Dublin (CA) 85-88 12.5 4 25 245 1.35 inf inf 330 26.40
182 Michael Buffa (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 29-32 16.0 7 28 311 1.35 inf inf 420 26.25
183 Matthew Shu (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 49-52 8.0 6 9 160 1.31 inf inf 210 26.25
184 John Neumann (11) Community School of Naples (FL) 73-76 15.0 5 29 262 1.49 inf inf 390 26.00
185 Sean Scranton (9) Northmont (OH) 69-72 15.0 2 35 302 1.29 inf inf 390 26.00
186 Justas Stankevicius (11) Naperville Central (IL) 69-72 13.0 6 21 260 1.27 inf inf 330 25.38
187 Vishal Kanigicherla (9) TJHSST E (VA) 77-80 11.5 3 23 230 1.26 inf inf 290 25.22
188 Rachel McNamara (12) New Horizons (VA) 81-84 11.5 2 25 210 1.38 inf inf 290 25.22
189 Rishik Hombal (12) Hoover (AL) 73-76 10.0 6 13 200 1.25 inf inf 250 25.00
190 Alex Howe (12) TJHSST A (VA) Championship 2.0 2 1 40 1.25 inf inf 50 25.00
191 Henry Wu (10) Essex (VT) 85-88 12.5 1 29 250 1.24 inf inf 310 24.80
192 Alexander Constantino (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 49-52 15.0 10 17 300 1.23 inf inf 370 24.67
193 Soham Kulkarni (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 33-36 15.0 9 19 301 1.23 inf inf 370 24.67
194 Aneesh Kadambi (10) Dunbar (KY) 81-84 15.0 3 31 300 1.23 inf inf 370 24.67
195 Zachary Beickman (12) Henderson County (KY) 49-52 15.5 8 22 305 1.25 inf inf 380 24.52
196 Alan Qi (9) TJHSST E (VA) 77-80 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
197 Kevin Wang (11) TJHSST A (VA) Championship 19.0 14 18 380 1.21 inf inf 460 24.21
198 Junu Song (10) Westview (CA) 29-32 15.0 7 22 300 1.20 inf inf 360 24.00
199 Will Steger (10) Manheim Township A (PA) 29-32 16.0 6 26 311 1.22 inf inf 380 23.75
200 Isean Bhalla (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 41-44 16.0 5 28 320 1.19 inf inf 380 23.75
201 Andy Su (11) Troy A (CA) 93-96 13.5 4 24 270 1.19 inf inf 320 23.70
202 Trevor Smith (11) Adair County (KY) 85-88 15.0 0 35 300 1.17 0.00 inf 350 23.33
203 Brian Lu (11) Hunter A (NY) Rainier 18.5 14 15 366 1.17 inf inf 430 23.24
204 Alec Dempsey (10) Langley B (VA) 77-80 12.5 4 21 240 1.21 inf inf 290 23.20
205 Partha Rao (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Championship 20.0 13 20 391 1.18 inf inf 460 23.00
206 Shengran Zhou (10) Norman (OK) 81-84 14.5 5 23 290 1.14 inf inf 330 22.76
207 Julia Zhou (11) TJHSST B (VA) 9-16 18.5 9 24 365 1.15 inf inf 420 22.70
208 Mark Neri (12) Great Valley (PA) 57-60 15.0 11 12 300 1.13 inf inf 340 22.67
209 Andrew Blosse (12) High Point Central (NC) 89-92 15.0 3 28 300 1.13 inf inf 340 22.67
210 Ammaar Saeed (11) Naperville Central (IL) 69-72 15.0 3 28 300 1.13 inf inf 340 22.67
211 Anthony Duan (9) Centennial A (MD) Hood 8.0 8 2 160 1.12 inf inf 180 22.50
212 Rachel Yang (9) Hunter B (NY) 77-80 12.5 2 24 250 1.12 inf inf 280 22.40
213 Gilad Avrahami (12) Hunter A (NY) Rainier 18.5 11 19 366 1.12 inf inf 410 22.16
214 Pranit Behara (11) Solon (OH) 53-56 15.0 7 19 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
215 Shahar Schwartz (10) Westview (CA) 29-32 15.0 5 23 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
216 Jonathan Moul (12) NCSSM A (NC) 65-68 15.0 2 29 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
217 Nick Norton (12) Essex (VT) 85-88 11.5 3 19 230 1.09 inf inf 250 21.74
218 Chris Muth (12) Stevenson A (IL) Championship 19.0 9 23 380 1.08 inf inf 410 21.58
219 Aryan Rai (11) NCSSM A (NC) 65-68 15.0 4 24 300 1.07 inf inf 320 21.33
220 Michael Li (11) High Tech A (NJ) Hood 18.0 12 14 360 1.06 inf inf 380 21.11
221 Sam Feehan (12) Essex (VT) 85-88 11.5 3 18 230 1.04 inf inf 240 20.87
222 Sathya Gnanakumar (9) TJHSST D (VA) 69-72 12.0 1 23 240 1.04 inf inf 250 20.83
223 Selena Liu (10) High Tech C (NJ) 65-68 15.0 5 21 300 1.03 inf inf 310 20.67
224 Dhilan Lahoti (11) St. John's (TX) Rainier 18.0 9 19 360 1.03 inf inf 370 20.56
225 Grant Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 29-32 15.5 5 21 305 1.02 inf inf 310 20.00
226 Frank Grabowski (10) High Tech C (NJ) 65-68 15.0 5 20 300 1.00 inf inf 300 20.00
227 Isaac Franks (10) High Point Central (NC) 89-92 14.5 3 23 290 1.00 inf inf 290 20.00
228 Eric Yin (9) Ladue B (MO) 69-72 15.0 2 26 300 1.00 inf inf 300 20.00
229 Asad Noman (12) High Point Central (NC) 89-92 11.5 2 19 230 1.00 inf inf 230 20.00
230 Nate Rybner (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 85-88 6.5 2 9 130 1.00 inf inf 130 20.00
231 Emily Luo (11) Stevenson B (IL) 57-60 6.5 2 9 130 1.00 inf inf 130 20.00
232 Grace Lu (11) Essex (VT) 85-88 6.0 2 8 120 1.00 inf inf 120 20.00
233 Kate Perkins (12) New Horizons (VA) 81-84 11.0 0 22 200 1.10 0.00 inf 220 20.00
234 Chris Secular (11) Delaware Valley (PA) 61-64 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
235 Colin Stewart (11) DCC B (MI) Hood 18.5 1 34 365 0.99 inf inf 360 19.46
236 Nathan Hazlett (9) Copley (OH) 65-68 15.0 2 25 300 0.97 inf inf 290 19.33
237 Neel Mehta (11) Solon (OH) 53-56 14.0 3 21 280 0.96 inf inf 270 19.29
238 Surya Ambardar (12) Langley A (VA) 45-48 12.5 4 16 227 1.06 inf inf 240 19.20
239 Srivinay Tummarakota (11) IMSA (IL) 41-44 12.0 7 9 241 0.95 inf inf 230 19.17
240 James Harrington (12) New Horizons (VA) 81-84 12.0 2 19 220 1.05 inf inf 230 19.17
241 Shubhanga Ballal (12) LASA A (TX) 9-16 18.5 11 13 365 0.96 inf inf 350 18.92
242 Raunak Kundagrami (11) St. John's (TX) Rainier 18.0 6 22 360 0.94 inf inf 340 18.89
243 Ryan Xu (10) TJHSST C (VA) 53-56 15.0 3 22 300 0.93 inf inf 280 18.67
244 Cole Sendeker (11) High Tech B (NJ) 61-64 14.0 7 12 280 0.93 inf inf 260 18.57
245 Ziyi Zuo (12) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 17.0 9 13 340 0.91 inf inf 310 18.24
246 David Cohen (12) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 17.0 8 15 340 0.91 inf inf 310 18.24
247 Vincent Xu (9) Darien (CT) 57-60 15.0 4 19 300 0.90 inf inf 270 18.00
248 Connor Akers (11) Woodford County (KY) 45-48 14.0 5 15 281 0.89 inf inf 250 17.86
249 Jeffrey Grow (12) Langley A (VA) 45-48 14.0 4 17 266 0.94 inf inf 250 17.86
250 Delario Nance (10) Dorman (SC) Hood 18.5 8 17 366 0.90 inf inf 330 17.84
251 Kevin Lyvers (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 4.5 2 4 90 0.89 inf inf 80 17.78
252 Arjav Rawal (10) Dublin (CA) 85-88 12.5 5 12 245 0.90 inf inf 220 17.60
253 Brian Thompson (12) Norman (OK) 81-84 12.0 2 17 240 0.88 inf inf 210 17.50
254 Patrick McGreevy (9) Saint Joseph (IN) 61-64 15.0 7 12 300 0.87 inf inf 260 17.33
255 Stephen Schmidt (12) NCSSM A (NC) 65-68 15.0 3 20 300 0.87 inf inf 260 17.33
256 Anish Gadgil (11) Downingtown STEM (PA) Rainier 18.0 6 19 360 0.86 inf inf 310 17.22
257 Rohan Vora (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) Rainier 18.0 8 14 360 0.83 inf inf 300 16.67
258 Ian Rackow (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 9-16 18.0 6 18 360 0.83 inf inf 300 16.67
259 Thomas Kralik (9) Community School of Naples (FL) 73-76 15.0 3 19 262 0.95 inf inf 250 16.67
260 Sarah Potts (12) Woodford County (KY) 45-48 14.0 3 17 281 0.82 inf inf 230 16.43
261 Frank Womac (12) DCC B (MI) Hood 18.5 9 12 365 0.82 inf inf 300 16.22
262 Will Gorski (12) Ladue A (MO) 9-16 18.0 7 15 361 0.80 inf inf 290 16.11
263 Daniel Xue (10) Maggie Walker (VA) 33-36 15.0 6 12 310 0.77 inf inf 240 16.00
264 Grace Rarer (12) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 15.0 3 18 300 0.80 inf inf 240 16.00
265 Rachel Vallin (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 93-96 13.5 1 19 270 0.78 inf inf 210 15.56
266 Ashwin Iyer (10) Centennial B (MD) 89-92 15.0 3 17 311 0.74 inf inf 230 15.33
267 Madelyn Harmon (10) Adair County (KY) 85-88 15.0 2 19 300 0.77 inf inf 230 15.33
268 Cameron Clark (12) Battle Ground (TN) 9-16 19.0 1 27 370 0.78 inf inf 290 15.26
269 Sam Whitton (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 85-88 14.5 1 20 290 0.76 inf inf 220 15.17
270 Jacob Redland (12) Taylor (TX) Championship 18.0 8 11 360 0.75 inf inf 270 15.00
271 Vaynu Kadiyali (11) Ithaca (NY) Rainier 18.0 7 13 360 0.75 inf inf 270 15.00
272 Theo Cohen (11) Norman (OK) 81-84 12.0 1 16 240 0.75 inf inf 180 15.00
273 Eric Anderson (10) Manheim Township B (PA) 85-88 11.5 1 15 230 0.74 inf inf 170 14.78
274 Lev Bernstein (12) Bard (NY) 41-44 15.0 4 14 300 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
275 Sophia Israel (11) NCSSM B (NC) 77-80 15.0 2 18 302 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
276 Wesley Forte (12) Woodford County (KY) 45-48 14.0 5 10 281 0.71 inf inf 200 14.29
277 Derek Chu (10) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 29-32 8.5 2 8 165 0.73 inf inf 120 14.12
278 Prithvi Nathan (10) TJHSST C (VA) 53-56 15.0 4 13 300 0.70 inf inf 210 14.00
279 Jim Royal (11) Naperville Central (IL) 69-72 10.0 0 14 200 0.70 0.00 inf 140 14.00
280 Moses Schindler (11) Ladue A (MO) 9-16 18.0 7 11 361 0.69 inf inf 250 13.89
281 Alex Jacoby (12) Georgetown Day (DC) Hood 18.0 4 17 361 0.69 inf inf 250 13.89
282 Jocelyn Li (10) Dublin (CA) 85-88 12.5 1 15 245 0.69 inf inf 170 13.60
283 Emma Dove (11) Delaware Valley (PA) 61-64 7.5 1 8 150 0.67 inf inf 100 13.33
284 Siddharth Krishnakumar (9) TJHSST E (VA) 77-80 7.5 0 10 151 0.66 0.00 inf 100 13.33
285 Michael Artlip (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 41-44 13.0 1 15 260 0.65 inf inf 170 13.08
286 Aakash Mishra (11) Davis (CA) 37-40 15.5 4 12 305 0.66 inf inf 200 12.90
287 Alex Trickey (11) Naperville Central (IL) 69-72 7.0 1 7 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86
288 Nathan Wu (10) Essex (VT) 85-88 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86
289 Lewis McAllister (12) New Horizons (VA) 81-84 12.5 0 16 250 0.64 0.00 inf 160 12.80
290 Joseph Kusko (12) Taylor (TX) Championship 18.0 7 9 360 0.64 inf inf 230 12.78
291 Frank Mularcik (10) Copley (OH) 65-68 15.0 3 13 300 0.63 inf inf 190 12.67
292 Jack Cole (12) Centennial B (MD) 89-92 15.0 1 17 311 0.61 inf inf 190 12.67
293 Heng Qi (10) Johns Creek (GA) 45-48 15.0 1 17 300 0.63 inf inf 190 12.67
294 Nima Razavi (10) Langley B (VA) 77-80 16.0 2 16 310 0.65 inf inf 200 12.50
295 Michelle Xie (11) Troy B (CA) 93-96 12.0 0 15 240 0.62 0.00 inf 150 12.50
296 Ben Skinner (10) Davis (CA) 37-40 15.5 3 13 305 0.62 inf inf 190 12.26
297 Alex Wu (9) High Tech C (NJ) 65-68 15.0 5 8 300 0.60 inf inf 180 12.00
298 William Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) 57-60 15.0 2 14 300 0.60 inf inf 180 12.00
299 Sebert Pearson (11) Hemingway (IL) 37-40 16.0 2 15 310 0.61 inf inf 190 11.88
300 Thomas Luo (11) Centennial A (MD) Hood 6.0 1 5 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67
301 Ian Kinsel (11) Carbondale (IL) 61-64 15.5 0 18 305 0.59 0.00 inf 180 11.61
302 Houston Mark (10) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Hood 9.5 2 7 190 0.58 inf inf 110 11.58
303 Alice Jiang (11) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Championship 20.0 8 7 391 0.59 inf inf 230 11.50
304 Nick Morrow (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 45-48 14.0 2 12 281 0.57 inf inf 160 11.43
305 Will Taft (12) Robinson (VA) Rainier 14.0 1 14 285 0.56 inf inf 160 11.43
306 Louis Li (9) Ladue B (MO) 69-72 15.0 5 7 300 0.57 inf inf 170 11.33
307 Joshua Lian (9) TJHSST D (VA) 69-72 15.0 4 9 301 0.56 inf inf 170 11.33
308 Thomas Zamroz (11) Island Trees (NY) 73-76 15.0 2 13 301 0.56 inf inf 170 11.33
309 Peter Wilschke (10) Centennial B (MD) 89-92 15.0 0 17 311 0.55 0.00 inf 170 11.33
310 Carson Krol (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 8.0 2 5 160 0.56 inf inf 90 11.25
311 Daniel Ding (9) Stevenson B (IL) 57-60 8.0 1 7 160 0.56 inf inf 90 11.25
312 David Lee (9) Stevenson B (IL) 57-60 14.5 0 16 290 0.55 0.00 inf 160 11.03
313 Edward Liu (10) Dublin Scioto (OH) Championship 20.0 5 12 400 0.55 inf inf 220 11.00
314 Darren Jian (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) Championship 20.0 4 14 391 0.56 inf inf 220 11.00
315 Becky Mathew (12) IMSA (IL) 41-44 11.0 4 4 221 0.54 inf inf 120 10.91
316 Justin Fernandez (10) Troy A (CA) 93-96 12.0 1 11 240 0.54 inf inf 130 10.83
317 Ryan Russo (11) LASA A (TX) 9-16 18.5 5 10 365 0.55 inf inf 200 10.81
318 Rohan Venkateswaran (10) Westview (CA) 29-32 15.0 4 8 300 0.53 inf inf 160 10.67
319 Akshay Patwardhan (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) 49-52 15.0 1 14 301 0.53 inf inf 160 10.67
320 J'Von Ortiz Cedeno (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 89-92 15.0 1 14 300 0.53 inf inf 160 10.67
321 Abby Cohen (9) Beavercreek (OH) Championship 17.0 3 12 340 0.53 inf inf 180 10.59
322 Alan Zhu (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) Championship 18.0 6 6 361 0.50 inf inf 180 10.00
323 Megan Sullivan (11) Robinson (VA) Rainier 13.0 3 7 265 0.49 inf inf 130 10.00
324 Melanie Heller (11) Churchill (MD) 73-76 15.0 2 11 300 0.50 inf inf 150 10.00
325 Brendon Won (10) Troy A (CA) 93-96 13.0 1 11 260 0.50 inf inf 130 10.00
326 Claudia Danowski (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 10.0 1 8 200 0.50 inf inf 100 10.00
327 Tyler Kim (9) Troy C (CA) 93-96 15.0 0 15 300 0.50 0.00 inf 150 10.00
328 Lawrence Wang (11) Troy B (CA) 93-96 12.0 0 12 240 0.50 0.00 inf 120 10.00
329 Luke Fronheiser (11) Norman (OK) 81-84 8.0 0 8 160 0.50 0.00 inf 80 10.00
330 C.J. Bonifer (12) Adair County (KY) 85-88 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00
331 Abhay Byadgi (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 61-64 12.5 0 12 250 0.48 0.00 inf 120 9.60
332 Prince Wang (11) Troy B (CA) 93-96 11.5 0 11 230 0.48 0.00 inf 110 9.57
333 Ella Leeds (9) Hunter B (NY) 77-80 8.5 0 8 170 0.47 0.00 inf 80 9.41
334 Andrew Orians (11) Saint Joseph (IN) 61-64 15.0 1 12 300 0.47 inf inf 140 9.33
335 Erin Mulazimoglu (9) Troy A (CA) 93-96 14.0 0 13 280 0.46 0.00 inf 130 9.29
336 Joshua Link (11) Robinson (VA) Rainier 8.0 0 7 165 0.42 0.00 inf 70 8.75
337 Ben Kresge (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 81-84 15.0 0 13 300 0.43 0.00 inf 130 8.67
338 William Miller (11) Northmont (OH) 69-72 15.0 0 13 302 0.43 0.00 inf 130 8.67
339 Shah Greenland (11) Hemingway (IL) 37-40 16.0 3 7 310 0.42 inf inf 130 8.12
340 Tyler Rhodes (10) High Point Central (NC) 89-92 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
341 Eli Blasini (9) Strake Jesuit A (TX) Hood 9.0 2 3 175 0.40 inf inf 70 7.78
342 Healey Kogan (9) Stevenson B (IL) 57-60 6.5 0 5 130 0.38 0.00 inf 50 7.69
343 Pranav Tandon (12) Churchill (MD) 73-76 12.0 0 9 240 0.38 0.00 inf 90 7.50
344 Melanie Wang (11) Stevenson B (IL) 57-60 9.5 0 7 190 0.37 0.00 inf 70 7.37
345 Jonathan Garcia (12) Island Trees (NY) 73-76 15.0 2 7 301 0.37 inf inf 110 7.33
346 Hyunmo Ryang (11) NCSSM B (NC) 77-80 15.0 1 9 302 0.36 inf inf 110 7.33
347 Sam King (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) 89-92 15.0 0 11 300 0.37 0.00 inf 110 7.33
348 Thomas Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) 57-60 15.0 0 11 300 0.37 0.00 inf 110 7.33
349 Wali Khan (12) High Point Central (NC) 89-92 11.0 0 8 220 0.36 0.00 inf 80 7.27
350 James Snell (12) Davis (CA) 37-40 15.5 5 1 305 0.36 inf inf 110 7.10
351 Alex Chandler (11) Henderson County (KY) 49-52 15.5 3 5 305 0.36 inf inf 110 7.10
352 Taylor Graham (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 93-96 8.5 0 6 170 0.35 0.00 inf 60 7.06
353 Kyle Quinn (11) Dorman (SC) Hood 10.5 2 3 205 0.34 inf inf 70 6.68
354 Tobias Moser (10) Centennial A (MD) Hood 12.0 2 4 240 0.33 inf inf 80 6.67
355 Kyle Rodrigues (10) DCC C (MI) 33-36 15.0 0 10 300 0.33 0.00 inf 100 6.67
356 Ryan Bradley (12) Robinson (VA) Rainier 9.0 0 6 185 0.32 0.00 inf 60 6.67
357 Daniel Temmalo (10) AMSA (MA) 57-60 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
358 Lucky Daaht (11) Hemingway (IL) 37-40 16.0 0 10 310 0.32 0.00 inf 100 6.25
359 Suchet Sapre (10) TJHSST E (VA) 77-80 6.5 0 4 131 0.31 0.00 inf 40 6.15
360 Sofia Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 6.5 0 4 130 0.31 0.00 inf 40 6.15
361 Kenneth Chan (12) Island Trees (NY) 73-76 15.0 2 5 301 0.30 inf inf 90 6.00
362 Jessica Hong (11) Troy B (CA) 93-96 13.5 0 8 270 0.30 0.00 inf 80 5.93
363 Carolyn McCue (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 45-48 3.5 1 0 71 0.28 inf inf 20 5.71
364 Charles Boozell (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 45-48 7.0 0 4 141 0.28 0.00 inf 40 5.71
365 Mason Earick (9) Plymouth Regional (NH) 81-84 15.0 2 4 300 0.27 inf inf 80 5.33
366 Rishith Ramamurthy (10) Wilmington Charter (DE) 37-40 15.0 2 4 300 0.27 inf inf 80 5.33
367 Prasanna Krishnamoorthy (10) Wilmington Charter (DE) 37-40 15.0 1 6 300 0.27 inf inf 80 5.33
368 Nathan Kastl (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 89-92 15.0 0 8 300 0.27 0.00 inf 80 5.33
369 Amal Gondal (10) Dunbar (KY) 81-84 15.0 0 8 300 0.27 0.00 inf 80 5.33
370 Sylvester Yue (11) Troy B (CA) 93-96 10.0 0 5 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50 5.00
371 Matthew Amuguni (11) AMSA (MA) 57-60 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
372 Shaunak Talapatra (11) Carbondale (IL) 61-64 12.5 2 2 245 0.24 inf inf 60 4.80
373 Mayokun Abiona (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 9.0 1 2 180 0.22 inf inf 40 4.44
374 Kai Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) 41-44 7.5 1 1 150 0.20 inf inf 30 4.00
375 Nicholas Johnson-Fuller (10) Carbondale (IL) 61-64 7.5 0 3 150 0.20 0.00 inf 30 4.00
376 Oona Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) 41-44 7.5 0 3 160 0.19 0.00 inf 30 4.00
377 Andy Greene (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 61-64 8.0 0 3 160 0.19 0.00 inf 30 3.75
378 Charlie Weaver (10) Dorman (SC) Hood 8.0 0 3 161 0.19 0.00 inf 30 3.74
379 Christopher Stuchell (11) Adair County (KY) 85-88 14.0 0 5 280 0.18 0.00 inf 50 3.57
380 Alex Tang (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 93-96 8.5 0 3 170 0.18 0.00 inf 30 3.53
381 Andy Bui (9) Troy C (CA) 93-96 11.5 0 4 230 0.17 0.00 inf 40 3.48
382 Max Lind (9) Downingtown STEM (PA) Rainier 18.0 1 4 360 0.17 inf inf 60 3.33
383 Chris Meehan (12) Great Valley (PA) 57-60 15.0 1 3 300 0.17 inf inf 50 3.33
384 Emma Jurvelin (10) Sierra Vista (NV) 93-96 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
385 Angela Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
386 Sarah Gu (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 93-96 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
387 Chris Schwartz (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) 53-56 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
388 Diego Blaylock (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 81-84 15.0 0 4 300 0.13 0.00 inf 40 2.67
389 Jonathan Liu (9) Saint Joseph (IN) 61-64 15.0 0 4 300 0.13 0.00 inf 40 2.67
390 Darian Flores (12) San Dieguito (CA) 41-44 7.5 0 2 150 0.13 0.00 inf 20 2.67
391 Cameron Fozi (10) San Dieguito (CA) 41-44 7.5 0 2 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.67
392 Gabriel Pinto (11) Dublin Scioto (OH) Championship 20.0 1 3 400 0.12 inf inf 50 2.50
393 Alina Sfatcu (10) Troy C (CA) 93-96 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
394 Charissa Kim (10) Troy C (CA) 93-96 14.0 0 3 280 0.11 0.00 inf 30 2.14
395 Maya Rubin (12) Bard (NY) 41-44 15.0 0 3 300 0.10 0.00 inf 30 2.00
396 Dylan Viloria (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 93-96 5.5 0 1 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10 1.82
397 Daisy Khieu (9) Troy A (CA) 93-96 6.5 0 1 130 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.54
398 Cade Aguda (12) Bard (NY) 41-44 15.0 0 2 300 0.07 0.00 inf 20 1.33
399 Alex Zuniga Garcia (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 89-92 9.0 0 1 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11
400 Eileen Zhao (10) Troy C (CA) 93-96 10.5 0 1 210 0.05 0.00 inf 10 0.95
401 Visvam Srinivasan (9) Dublin Scioto (OH) Championship 20.0 0 1 400 0.03 0.00 inf 10 0.50
402 Matthew Rubin (11) Langley A (VA) 45-48 1.5 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
403 Lucas Lin (10) Churchill (MD) 73-76 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
404 Jenny Gu (12) New Horizons (VA) 81-84 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
405 Emerson Batzin-Lopez (10) High Point Central (NC) 89-92 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
406 Carly Pogue (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 45-48 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
407 Ben Horton (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 89-92 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
408 Karissa Cheng (10) Troy C (CA) 93-96 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
409 Jonah Biggers (11) Carbondale (IL) 61-64 11.0 0 0 215 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
410 Darius Bermudez (10) Delaware Valley (PA) 61-64 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
411 Nathaniel John (10) AMSA (MA) 57-60 5.5 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00