2018 PACE NSC from June 02-03, 2018 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Detail

Benjamin Hancock (12), Adair County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Essex (VT) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 15.0 6 34 300 1.53 inf inf 460

Trevor Smith (11), Adair County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 15.0 0 35 300 1.17 0.00 inf 350

Madelyn Harmon (10), Adair County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Essex (VT) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 15.0 2 19 300 0.77 inf inf 230

Christopher Stuchell (11), Adair County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 14.0 0 5 280 0.18 0.00 inf 50

C.J. Bonifer (12), Adair County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10

Abhiram Kolluri (12), AMSA (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Robinson (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 2 9 20 6.50 inf inf 130
St. John's (TX) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Norman (OK) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Copley (OH) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 14.5 23 70 290 4.00 inf inf 1160

William Hodge (12), AMSA (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 2 14 300 0.60 inf inf 180

Thomas Hodge (12), AMSA (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 0 11 300 0.37 0.00 inf 110

Daniel Temmalo (10), AMSA (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John's (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Norman (OK) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40

Matthew Amuguni (11), AMSA (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20

Nathaniel John (10), AMSA (MA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 5.5 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Maximilian Shatan (12), Bard (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Troy C (CA) 1.0 2 11 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Essex (VT) 1.0 7 6 20 10.00 inf inf 200
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Taylor (TX) 1.0 4 6 20 7.00 inf inf 140
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 inf inf 130
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 4 6 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 15.0 37 84 300 5.27 inf inf 1580

Lev Bernstein (12), Bard (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 15.0 4 14 300 0.73 inf inf 220

Maya Rubin (12), Bard (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 0 3 300 0.10 0.00 inf 30

Cade Aguda (12), Bard (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 0 2 300 0.07 0.00 inf 20

Jack Lewis (12), Battle Ground (TN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 5 6 20 8.00 inf inf 160
LASA A (TX) 1.0 7 4 20 9.00 inf inf 180
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 4 8 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Davis (CA) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Solon (OH) 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 3 8 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 inf inf 120
DCC A (MI) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
LASA A (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Hunter A (NY) 0.5 2 3 5 14.00 inf inf 70
Dorman (SC) 0.5 2 3 5 14.00 inf inf 70
Total 19.0 52 113 370 5.86 inf inf 2170

Cameron Clark (12), Battle Ground (TN)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter A (NY) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 2 5 4.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 19.0 1 27 370 0.78 inf inf 290

Hari Parameswaran (11), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 5 7 20 8.50 inf inf 170
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 inf inf 120
DCC B (MI) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Plano West (TX) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 17.0 45 81 340 5.03 inf inf 1710

David Cohen (12), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 17.0 8 15 340 0.91 inf inf 310

Ziyi Zuo (12), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 17.0 9 13 340 0.91 inf inf 310

Abby Cohen (9), Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 17.0 3 12 340 0.53 inf inf 180

Jeffrey Qiu (12), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 6 1 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 1 4 21 2.86 inf inf 60
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 18.0 46 52 361 3.99 inf inf 1440

Daniel Wang (12), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 2 1 21 2.38 inf inf 50
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 18.0 30 26 361 2.38 inf inf 860

Boopala Arul (12), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 inf inf 20
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 18.0 23 25 361 1.97 inf inf 710

Alan Zhu (11), Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 18.0 6 6 361 0.50 inf inf 180

Raymond Song (10), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norman (OK) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Robinson (VA) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
AMSA (MA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Davis (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 16.0 20 29 320 2.16 inf inf 690

Wesley Zhang (10), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Robinson (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Davis (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Westview (CA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 16.0 16 35 320 2.09 inf inf 670

Shreyank Kadadi (10), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 16.0 10 27 320 1.47 inf inf 470

Jonathan Hsieh (10), Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Norman (OK) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Davis (CA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 16.0 15 16 320 1.44 inf inf 460

Jaden Lucas (12), Carbondale (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 inf inf 120
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Langley B (VA) 0.5 2 4 5 16.00 inf inf 80
Total 15.5 14 85 305 3.70 inf inf 1130

Jonah Biggers (11), Carbondale (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lehigh Valley (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.0 0 0 215 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Ian Kinsel (11), Carbondale (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.5 0 18 305 0.59 0.00 inf 180

Shaunak Talapatra (11), Carbondale (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech C (NJ) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 0.5 1 0 5 4.00 inf inf 20
Total 12.5 2 2 245 0.24 inf inf 60

Nicholas Johnson-Fuller (10), Carbondale (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lehigh Valley (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
High Tech C (NJ) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.5 0 3 150 0.20 0.00 inf 30

Claudia Danowski (12), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST E (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 10.0 1 8 200 0.50 inf inf 100

Mayokun Abiona (12), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 1 2 180 0.22 inf inf 40

Aristotle Vainikos (11), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 1 11 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
LASA A (TX) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Ladue B (MO) 0.5 1 3 10 5.00 inf inf 50
AMSA (MA) 1.0 4 9 20 8.50 inf inf 170
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
LASA B (TX) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 14.0 15 85 280 4.11 inf inf 1150

Sofia Vainikos (11), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST E (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
LASA A (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 6.5 0 4 130 0.31 0.00 inf 40

Angela Vainikos (11), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
LASA B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10

Carson Krol (11), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST E (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
TJHSST C (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 2 5 160 0.56 inf inf 90

Chris Schwartz (10), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST E (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10

Kevin Lyvers (10), Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 4.5 2 4 90 0.89 inf inf 80

Jakob Boeye (12), Centennial A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 2 10 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 10 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Hoover (AL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DCC A (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Robinson (VA) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 18.0 29 83 360 3.92 inf inf 1410

Emmaline Alme (12), Centennial A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Robinson (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 18.0 11 50 360 2.00 inf inf 720

Tobias Moser (10), Centennial A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 12.0 2 4 240 0.33 inf inf 80

Anthony Duan (9), Centennial A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
DCC B (MI) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 8.0 8 2 160 1.12 inf inf 180

Thomas Luo (11), Centennial A (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 1 5 120 0.58 inf inf 70

Peter Wilschke (10), Centennial B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 0 17 311 0.55 0.00 inf 170

Carter Matties (9), Centennial B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 3 30 1.00 0.00 inf 30
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dublin (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 6 21 3.81 inf inf 80
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 15.0 3 49 311 1.77 inf inf 550

Ashwin Iyer (10), Centennial B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 15.0 3 17 311 0.74 inf inf 230

Jack Cole (12), Centennial B (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 15.0 1 17 311 0.61 inf inf 190

Mike Fox (10), Charleston Catholic (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
LASA A (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Troy A (CA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 15.0 4 57 300 2.17 inf inf 650

Sam King (10), Charleston Catholic (WV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 0 11 300 0.37 0.00 inf 110

Soham Kulkarni (12), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Essex (VT) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bard (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 2 21 0.95 0.00 inf 20
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 15.0 9 19 301 1.23 inf inf 370

Andy Luo (11), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Essex (VT) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 2 2 21 2.86 inf inf 60
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
DCC C (MI) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 15.0 11 40 301 2.06 inf inf 620

Mihir Paramesh (11), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy C (CA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Essex (VT) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Bard (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 4 21 1.90 0.00 inf 40
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 15.0 9 24 301 1.40 inf inf 420

Harrison Zhu (11), Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Essex (VT) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Bard (NY) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA (IL) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
DCC C (MI) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 15.0 21 34 301 2.52 inf inf 760

Foster Michaelis (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
AMSA (MA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Copley (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 4 21 1.90 0.00 inf 40
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 15.0 8 33 301 1.63 inf inf 490

Sanjeev Uppaluri (10), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Copley (OH) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 1 21 1.43 inf inf 30
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 15.0 15 40 301 2.33 inf inf 700

Jason Luo (9), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
AMSA (MA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 3 21 2.38 inf inf 50
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 7 28 301 1.40 inf inf 420

Akshay Patwardhan (9), Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 1 14 301 0.53 inf inf 160

Jiawei Bai (12), Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 13 52 300 2.60 inf inf 780

Melanie Heller (11), Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hoover (AL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 15.0 2 11 300 0.50 inf inf 150

Manu Sundar (10), Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 6 31 300 1.43 inf inf 430

Pranav Tandon (12), Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 12.0 0 9 240 0.38 0.00 inf 90

Lucas Lin (10), Churchill (MD)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Bridget Denzer (11), Community School of Naples (FL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 2 5.00 0.00 inf 10
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 3 0 0.00 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 15.0 5 35 262 1.72 inf inf 450

John Neumann (11), Community School of Naples (FL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 2 2 20.00 inf inf 40
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Adair County (KY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 15.0 5 29 262 1.49 inf inf 390

Jack Ciabaton (12), Community School of Naples (FL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 2 5.00 0.00 inf 10
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 3 0 0.00 inf inf 50
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 5 39 262 1.87 inf inf 490

Thomas Kralik (9), Community School of Naples (FL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 2 10.00 0.00 inf 20
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 1 0 0.00 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Hoover (AL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 3 19 262 0.95 inf inf 250

Tommy Varley (12), Copley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 15.0 2 52 300 1.87 inf inf 560

Srikar Dudipala (12), Copley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Okemos (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 9 30 300 1.60 inf inf 480

Frank Mularcik (10), Copley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 15.0 3 13 300 0.63 inf inf 190

Nathan Hazlett (9), Copley (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 2 25 300 0.97 inf inf 290

Justin French (12), Crystal Springs Uplands (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 5 5 20 7.50 inf inf 150
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Northmont (OH) 1.0 3 8 20 7.00 inf inf 140
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 4 6 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Plano West (TX) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
DCC B (MI) 1.0 6 4 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Taylor (TX) 1.0 4 9 20 8.50 inf inf 170
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 5 21 3.33 inf inf 70
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 0.5 3 2 5 16.00 inf inf 80
Plano West (TX) 0.5 1 2 5 8.00 inf inf 40
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 20.0 49 107 391 5.24 inf inf 2050

Partha Rao (12), Crystal Springs Uplands (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 0.5 0 1 5 2.00 0.00 inf 10
Plano West (TX) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 20.0 13 20 391 1.18 inf inf 460

Darren Jian (12), Crystal Springs Uplands (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 0.5 0 2 5 4.00 0.00 inf 20
Plano West (TX) 0.5 1 1 5 6.00 inf inf 30
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 20.0 4 14 391 0.56 inf inf 220

Alice Jiang (11), Crystal Springs Uplands (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 2 1 21 2.38 inf inf 50
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West (TX) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 20.0 8 7 391 0.59 inf inf 230

Julia Tong (12), Darien (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Churchill (MD) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
DCC A (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Copley (OH) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 8 0 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
AMSA (MA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 15.0 26 54 300 3.53 inf inf 1060

John Phipps (10), Darien (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Churchill (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
DCC A (MI) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Copley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 15.0 12 33 300 1.90 inf inf 570

Vincent Xu (9), Darien (CT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 15.0 4 19 300 0.90 inf inf 270

James Snell (12), Davis (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Manheim Township A (PA) 0.5 0 1 5 2.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.5 5 1 305 0.36 inf inf 110

Ethan Skinner (12), Davis (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 3 8 20 7.00 inf inf 140
LASA A (TX) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 9 2 20 10.00 inf inf 200
Solon (OH) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 3 10 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Manheim Township A (PA) 0.5 1 3 5 10.00 inf inf 50
Total 15.5 44 91 305 5.87 inf inf 1790

Ben Skinner (10), Davis (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A (PA) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.5 3 13 305 0.62 inf inf 190

Aakash Mishra (11), Davis (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA A (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A (PA) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.5 4 12 305 0.66 inf inf 200

Robert Crawford (12), DCC A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Darien (CT) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 3 0 21 2.86 inf inf 60
Churchill (MD) 1.0 4 7 20 7.50 inf inf 150
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 1 21 1.43 inf inf 30
Copley (OH) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Robinson (VA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
LASA A (TX) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
TJHSST B (VA) 0.5 1 1 5 6.00 inf inf 30
Plano West (TX) 0.5 2 1 5 10.00 inf inf 50
Total 19.0 49 46 372 3.87 inf inf 1440

Lance Bassett (12), DCC A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Darien (CT) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
IMSA (IL) 1.0 2 0 21 1.90 inf inf 40
Copley (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Robinson (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
LASA A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST B (VA) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West (TX) 0.5 1 0 5 4.00 inf inf 20
Total 19.0 21 18 372 1.61 inf inf 600

Jonah Fanning (12), DCC A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 3 2 21 3.81 inf inf 80
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 5 21 3.33 inf inf 70
Copley (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA A (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
TJHSST B (VA) 0.5 2 0 5 8.00 inf inf 40
Plano West (TX) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 19.0 16 34 372 1.77 inf inf 660

Ian Mascarenhas (12), DCC A (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 inf inf 20
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Robinson (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 0.5 2 0 5 8.00 inf inf 40
Plano West (TX) 0.5 2 0 5 8.00 inf inf 40
Total 19.0 18 25 372 1.64 inf inf 610

David DeBacker (11), DCC B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Langley A (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Langley A (VA) 0.5 1 1 5 6.00 inf inf 30
Total 18.5 22 51 365 2.60 inf inf 950

Frank Womac (12), DCC B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westview (CA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Langley A (VA) 0.5 0 1 5 2.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 18.5 9 12 365 0.82 inf inf 300

Parker Stogdill (11), DCC B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Plano West (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley A (VA) 0.5 1 2 5 8.00 inf inf 40
Total 18.5 11 30 365 1.42 inf inf 520

Colin Stewart (11), DCC B (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Langley A (VA) 0.5 0 2 5 4.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 18.5 1 34 365 0.99 inf inf 360

Robert Dedvukaj (10), DCC C (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Total 15.0 15 53 300 2.77 inf inf 830

Sean Gillikin (12), DCC C (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Bard (NY) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 15.0 15 36 300 2.20 inf inf 660

Nathaniel Pascual (12), DCC C (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 15.0 5 33 300 1.43 inf inf 430

Kyle Rodrigues (10), DCC C (MI)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 0 10 300 0.33 0.00 inf 100

Collin Kawan-Hemler (12), Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
DCC C (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Northmont (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Solon (OH) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 15.0 11 48 300 2.33 inf inf 700

Frani King (12), Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 15.0 2 40 300 1.47 inf inf 440

Andy Greene (12), Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 8.0 0 3 160 0.19 0.00 inf 30

Abhay Byadgi (12), Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 12.5 0 12 250 0.48 0.00 inf 120

Emma Dove (11), Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 7.5 1 8 150 0.67 inf inf 100

Chris Secular (11), Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20

Darius Bermudez (10), Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Saint Joseph (IN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech B (NJ) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Chandler Parks (12), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 5 21 2.38 0.00 inf 50
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Battle Ground (TN) 0.5 0 2 5 4.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 18.5 12 53 366 2.10 inf inf 770

William Richey (12), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin (CA) 1.0 6 3 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
LASA B (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 3 21 3.33 inf inf 70
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Battle Ground (TN) 0.5 0 1 5 2.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 18.5 28 46 366 2.79 inf inf 1020

Kyle Quinn (11), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
LASA B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground (TN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wayzata (MN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST B (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B (MI) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Ithaca (NY) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Battle Ground (TN) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 10.5 2 3 205 0.34 inf inf 70

Delario Nance (10), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
LASA B (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Battle Ground (TN) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 18.5 8 17 366 0.90 inf inf 330

Charlie Weaver (10), Dorman (SC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dublin (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto (OH) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Lehigh Valley (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground (TN) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wayzata (MN) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Hunter A (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST B (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 0.5 0 0 11 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.0 0 3 161 0.19 0.00 inf 30

Vishwa Shanmugam (12), Downingtown STEM (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bard (NY) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Taylor (TX) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 10 20 6.00 inf inf 120
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Essex (VT) 1.0 8 5 20 10.50 inf inf 210
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Plano West (TX) 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
DCC B (MI) 1.0 6 3 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Robinson (VA) 1.0 7 3 20 8.50 inf inf 170
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 18.0 60 83 360 5.64 inf inf 2030

Rohan Vora (12), Downingtown STEM (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 18.0 8 14 360 0.83 inf inf 300

Anish Gadgil (11), Downingtown STEM (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 18.0 6 19 360 0.86 inf inf 310

Max Lind (9), Downingtown STEM (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 18.0 1 4 360 0.17 inf inf 60

Jaiveer Singh (12), Dublin (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA B (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 2 5 4.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 12.5 3 28 245 1.39 inf inf 340

Jocelyn Li (10), Dublin (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 12.5 1 15 245 0.69 inf inf 170

Arjav Rawal (10), Dublin (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 1 5 2.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 12.5 5 12 245 0.90 inf inf 220

Kyle Shi (9), Dublin (CA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 2 5 4.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 12.5 4 25 245 1.35 inf inf 330

Clark Smith (12), Dublin Scioto (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LASA B (TX) 1.0 7 5 20 9.50 inf inf 190
Dorman (SC) 1.0 5 7 20 8.50 inf inf 170
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 9 4 20 11.00 inf inf 220
Dublin (CA) 1.0 5 7 20 8.50 inf inf 170
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 6 8 20 10.00 inf inf 200
Langley B (VA) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 inf inf 120
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 3 8 20 7.00 inf inf 140
DCC A (MI) 1.0 6 7 20 9.50 inf inf 190
Robinson (VA) 1.0 7 5 20 9.50 inf inf 190
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Taylor (TX) 1.0 5 6 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 5 6 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 6 4 20 8.00 inf inf 160
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 4 6 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 5 7 20 8.50 inf inf 170
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 20.0 92 116 400 7.50 inf inf 3000

Visvam Srinivasan (9), Dublin Scioto (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 20.0 0 1 400 0.03 0.00 inf 10

Edward Liu (10), Dublin Scioto (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 20.0 5 12 400 0.55 inf inf 220

Gabriel Pinto (11), Dublin Scioto (OH)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 20.0 1 3 400 0.12 inf inf 50

Aneesh Kadambi (10), Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 3 31 300 1.23 inf inf 370

Grace Goff (10), Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 15.0 3 45 300 1.70 inf inf 510

Henry Blyth (10), Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
DCC C (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norman (OK) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 15.0 4 37 300 1.50 inf inf 450

Amal Gondal (10), Dunbar (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 0 8 300 0.27 0.00 inf 80

Eshaan Vakil (10), Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 6 3 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 4 6 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 3 8 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Adair County (KY) 1.0 1 10 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 4 10 20 9.00 inf inf 180
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 11 20 6.50 inf inf 130
IMSA (IL) 1.0 3 9 20 7.50 inf inf 150
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 3 8 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Davis (CA) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 4 9 20 8.50 inf inf 170
Total 16.0 46 111 320 6.34 inf inf 2030

Nick Norton (12), Essex (VT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy C (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Island Trees (NY) 0.5 1 3 10 5.00 inf inf 50
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township B (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Adair County (KY) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 11.5 3 19 230 1.09 inf inf 250

Alex He (12), Essex (VT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bard (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Downingtown STEM (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Troy A (CA) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter B (NY) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin (CA) 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Adair County (KY) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.5 4 29 230 1.61 inf inf 370

Sam Feehan (12), Essex (VT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bard (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Downingtown STEM (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hunter B (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township B (PA) 0.5 1 2 10 4.00 inf inf 40
Adair County (KY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.5 3 18 230 1.04 inf inf 240

Grace Lu (11), Essex (VT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Bard (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy C (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Island Trees (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Manheim Township B (PA) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
Adair County (KY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 2 8 120 1.00 inf inf 120

Henry Wu (10), Essex (VT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Chattahoochee A (GA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ladue B (MO) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Island Trees (NY) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dublin (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 12.5 1 29 250 1.24 inf inf 310

Nathan Wu (10), Essex (VT)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Taylor (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Bard (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Downingtown STEM (PA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Island Trees (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township B (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County (KY) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90

Abe Atwood (12), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 inf inf 20
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 18.0 11 32 361 1.50 inf inf 540

Arthur Delot-Vilain (9), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 1 21 1.43 inf inf 30
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 18.0 17 24 361 1.61 inf inf 580

Alex Jacoby (12), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Adair County (KY) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 18.0 4 17 361 0.69 inf inf 250

Matthew Siff (10), Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
LASA A (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dorman (SC) 1.0 3 3 21 4.29 inf inf 90
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 18.0 18 49 361 2.35 inf inf 850

Daniel Chen (12), Great Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview (GA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.0 7 27 300 1.37 inf inf 410

Chris Meehan (12), Great Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 1 3 300 0.17 inf inf 50

Mark Neri (12), Great Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westview (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 4 2 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
AMSA (MA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 15.0 11 12 300 1.13 inf inf 340

Sam Scarfone (12), Great Valley (PA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley A (VA) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
LASA B (TX) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
High Tech B (NJ) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 inf inf 120
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 15.0 20 49 300 2.97 inf inf 890

Dmitriy Stegall (12), Gregory-Portland (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Adair County (KY) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Total 15.0 4 53 300 2.03 inf inf 610

Nathan Kastl (12), Gregory-Portland (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 0 8 300 0.27 0.00 inf 80

J'Von Ortiz Cedeno (12), Gregory-Portland (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 15.0 1 14 300 0.53 inf inf 160

Ben Horton (12), Gregory-Portland (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
IMSA (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Churchill (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Alex Zuniga Garcia (12), Gregory-Portland (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
IMSA (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Churchill (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 9.0 0 1 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10

Lucky Daaht (11), Hemingway (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley (OH) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 16.0 0 10 310 0.32 0.00 inf 100

Orville Jebediah (11), Hemingway (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 inf inf 110
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 3 8 20 7.00 inf inf 140
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 5 7 20 8.50 inf inf 170
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 11 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Westview (CA) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Bard (NY) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 inf inf 120
DCC C (MI) 1.0 4 3 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Davis (CA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Miami Valley (OH) 0.5 1 3 5 10.00 inf inf 50
Henderson County (KY) 0.5 0 6 5 12.00 0.00 inf 60
Total 16.0 26 104 310 5.03 inf inf 1560

Sebert Pearson (11), Hemingway (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bard (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
DCC C (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 12 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 16.0 2 15 310 0.61 inf inf 190

Shah Greenland (11), Hemingway (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC C (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 0.5 0 1 5 2.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 16.0 3 7 310 0.42 inf inf 130

Zachary Beickman (12), Henderson County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hemingway (IL) 0.5 0 2 5 4.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 15.5 8 22 305 1.25 inf inf 380

DJ Banks (11), Henderson County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 1 7 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Hemingway (IL) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.5 15 64 305 3.08 inf inf 940

Harrison Jenkins (11), Henderson County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hemingway (IL) 0.5 0 1 5 2.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.5 18 26 305 2.03 inf inf 620

Alex Chandler (11), Henderson County (KY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hemingway (IL) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.5 3 5 305 0.36 inf inf 110

Andrew Blosse (12), High Point Central (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 15.0 3 28 300 1.13 inf inf 340

Wali Khan (12), High Point Central (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Wilmington Charter (DE) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hoover (AL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy C (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 11.0 0 8 220 0.36 0.00 inf 80

Tyler Rhodes (10), High Point Central (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy C (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 inf inf 40

Isaac Franks (10), High Point Central (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norman (OK) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Troy C (CA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Total 14.5 3 23 290 1.00 inf inf 290

Emerson Batzin-Lopez (10), High Point Central (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Island Trees (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hoover (AL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy C (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Asad Noman (12), High Point Central (NC)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST B (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wilmington Charter (DE) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Hoover (AL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Norman (OK) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 11.5 2 19 230 1.00 inf inf 230

Douglas Simons (12), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Adair County (KY) 1.0 3 7 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 5 3 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Davis (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 18.0 32 47 360 3.08 inf inf 1110

Michael Li (11), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Adair County (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Davis (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 18.0 12 14 360 1.06 inf inf 380

Steven Liu (11), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Davis (CA) 1.0 3 0 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 18.0 17 32 360 1.83 inf inf 660

Darren Petrosino (11), High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Adair County (KY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Stevenson B (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Davis (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 18.0 12 32 360 1.56 inf inf 560

Adrian Thamburaj (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
LASA B (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 14.0 9 40 280 2.07 inf inf 580

Cole Sendeker (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 14.0 7 12 280 0.93 inf inf 260

Ivy Wang (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 14.0 7 24 280 1.36 inf inf 380

Eric Zheng (11), High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Beavercreek (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Sierra Vista (NV) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA B (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Montgomery Blair B (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 14.0 11 22 280 1.57 inf inf 440

Frank Grabowski (10), High Tech C (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Okemos (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy B (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 5 20 300 1.00 inf inf 300

Selena Liu (10), High Tech C (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Okemos (MI) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Total 15.0 5 21 300 1.03 inf inf 310

Deepak Gopalakrishnan (9), High Tech C (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Troy B (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Okemos (MI) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 15.0 12 39 300 2.10 inf inf 630

Alex Wu (9), High Tech C (NJ)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy B (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Copley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 5 8 300 0.60 inf inf 180

Joseph Jun (12), Hoover (AL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Norman (OK) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Churchill (MD) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 10.0 6 31 200 2.15 inf inf 430

Andy Kong (12), Hoover (AL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Norman (OK) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 10.0 14 27 200 2.75 inf inf 550

Rishik Hombal (12), Hoover (AL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Norman (OK) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 10.0 6 13 200 1.25 inf inf 250

Anna Muthalaly (11), Hoover (AL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 10.0 5 21 200 1.55 inf inf 310

Chloe Levine (12), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley (OH) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
DCC A (MI) 1.0 1 6 21 3.81 inf inf 80
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 3 5 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Darien (CT) 1.0 2 6 20 5.00 inf inf 100
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
IMSA (IL) 1.0 2 7 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 5 4 20 7.00 inf inf 140
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 3 6 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Robinson (VA) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Battle Ground (TN) 0.5 0 2 5 4.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 18.5 33 78 366 3.93 inf inf 1440

Samuel Brochin (12), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DCC A (MI) 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 inf inf 20
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Robinson (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Battle Ground (TN) 0.5 1 2 5 8.00 inf inf 40
Total 18.5 17 20 366 1.48 inf inf 540

Gilad Avrahami (12), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
DCC A (MI) 1.0 2 0 21 1.90 inf inf 40
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Robinson (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Battle Ground (TN) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 18.5 11 19 366 1.12 inf inf 410

Brian Lu (11), Hunter A (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Copley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Churchill (MD) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
IMSA (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Wayzata (MN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Robinson (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Battle Ground (TN) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 18.5 14 15 366 1.17 inf inf 430

David Godovich (12), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy B (CA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plymouth Regional (NH) 0.5 0 3 10 3.00 0.00 inf 30
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 9 20 4.50 0.00 inf 90
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Essex (VT) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM B (NC) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 13.0 6 34 260 1.77 inf inf 460

Asher Jaffe (10), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy B (CA) 1.0 1 10 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Troy A (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Essex (VT) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 14.0 3 38 280 1.57 inf inf 440

Rachel Yang (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Okemos (MI) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy A (CA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 12.5 2 24 250 1.12 inf inf 280

Cerulean Ozarow (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy B (CA) 0.5 0 2 10 2.00 0.00 inf 20
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Okemos (MI) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Troy A (CA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Island Trees (NY) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Langley B (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST E (VA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 12.0 7 22 240 1.50 inf inf 360

Ella Leeds (9), Hunter B (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Stevenson A (IL) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Okemos (MI) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plymouth Regional (NH) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Essex (VT) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM B (NC) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Langley B (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST E (VA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 8.5 0 8 170 0.47 0.00 inf 80

Hanson Hao (11), IMSA (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 8 20 5.00 inf inf 100
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Copley (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
DCC A (MI) 1.0 3 5 21 5.24 inf inf 110
Churchill (MD) 1.0 2 8 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 4 5 20 6.50 inf inf 130
Bard (NY) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Total 15.0 23 68 301 3.79 inf inf 1140

Becky Mathew (12), IMSA (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
San Dieguito (CA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Darien (CT) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
Copley (OH) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Ed W. Clark (NV) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Bard (NY) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 11.0 4 4 221 0.54 inf inf 120

Matthew Lee (10), IMSA (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gregory-Portland (TX) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Darien (CT) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC A (MI) 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 inf inf 20
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bard (NY) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 9 24 301 1.40 inf inf 420

Srivinay Tummarakota (11), IMSA (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gregory-Portland (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Darien (CT) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
DCC A (MI) 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 inf inf 20
Churchill (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 12.0 7 9 241 0.95 inf inf 230

Daniel Lee (10), IMSA (IL)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Gregory-Portland (TX) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
San Dieguito (CA) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Darien (CT) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Churchill (MD) 0.4 0 1 8 1.25 0.00 inf 10
Ed W. Clark (NV) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bard (NY) 0.5 1 1 10 3.00 inf inf 30
San Dieguito (CA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Total 6.9 4 11 138 1.38 inf inf 190

David Wendt (11), Island Trees (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 1 9 20 5.50 inf inf 110
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 6 21 2.86 0.00 inf 60
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 8 20 4.00 0.00 inf 80
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Essex (VT) 1.0 4 4 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 11 20 5.50 0.00 inf 110
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Churchill (MD) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Total 15.0 8 87 301 3.42 inf inf 1030

Jonathan Garcia (12), Island Trees (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 1 21 0.48 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 2 7 301 0.37 inf inf 110

Thomas Zamroz (11), Island Trees (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 0 21 0.95 inf inf 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 2 13 301 0.56 inf inf 170

Kenneth Chan (12), Island Trees (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Wilmington Charter (DE) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy A (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Churchill (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 2 5 301 0.30 inf inf 90

Isaiah Gutman (11), Ithaca (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Robinson (VA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 18.0 10 37 360 1.58 inf inf 570

Kaelan Imani (10), Ithaca (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA A (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 3 1 20 3.50 inf inf 70
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 18.0 13 31 360 1.58 inf inf 570

Vaynu Kadiyali (11), Ithaca (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
St. John's (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 18.0 7 13 360 0.75 inf inf 270

Julian Perry (11), Ithaca (NY)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Plymouth Regional (NH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Canyon Crest A (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Henderson County (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
NCSSM A (NC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
New Horizons (VA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Hemingway (IL) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA A (TX) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
St. John's (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Hunter A (NY) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Dorman (SC) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Total 18.0 13 37 360 1.75 inf inf 630

Grace Rarer (12), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 15.0 3 18 300 0.80 inf inf 240

Sarah McWhirter (11), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 5 30 300 1.33 inf inf 400

Naha Subramanian (11), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Langley A (VA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 15.0 6 37 300 1.63 inf inf 490

Heng Qi (10), Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Strake Jesuit A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Okemos (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy B (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
High Tech C (NJ) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Strake Jesuit B (TX) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Canyon Crest B (CA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Miami Valley (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
High Tech A (NJ) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Langley A (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.0 1 17 300 0.63 inf inf 190

Raj Paul (11), Ladue A (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC C (MI) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Troy A (CA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
DCC A (MI) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 2 21 1.90 inf inf 40
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Total 18.0 27 44 361 2.71 inf inf 980

Akshay Govindan (11), Ladue A (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC C (MI) 1.0 3 2 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 5 2 20 6.00 inf inf 120
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Robinson (VA) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Plano West (TX) 1.0 3 3 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 4 1 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 3 4 21 4.76 inf inf 100
LASA A (TX) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Total 18.0 35 41 361 3.07 inf inf 1110

Moses Schindler (11), Ladue A (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC C (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Troy A (CA) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC A (MI) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Total 18.0 7 11 361 0.69 inf inf 250

Will Gorski (12), Ladue A (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
DCC C (MI) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Troy A (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Maggie Walker (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dunbar (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Robinson (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Centennial A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST A (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC A (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Plano West (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA A (TX) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Total 18.0 7 15 361 0.80 inf inf 290

Charlie Loitman (12), Ladue B (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Total 15.0 5 31 300 1.37 inf inf 410

Jack Madden (11), Ladue B (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Total 15.0 4 41 300 1.63 inf inf 490

Louis Li (9), Ladue B (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Taylor (TX) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Bard (NY) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 5 7 300 0.57 inf inf 170

Eric Yin (9), Ladue B (MO)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
TJHSST C (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Downingtown STEM (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Troy C (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Bard (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Essex (VT) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
AMSA (MA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Copley (OH) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Saint Joseph (IN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Chattahoochee B (GA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Northmont (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
TJHSST D (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Naperville Central (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 15.0 2 26 300 1.00 inf inf 300

Surya Ambardar (12), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 1 3 2 25.00 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC B (MI) 0.5 0 1 5 2.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 12.5 4 16 227 1.06 inf inf 240

Dan Ni (11), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview (GA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Westview (CA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 1 3 2 25.00 inf inf 50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 2 5 20 4.50 inf inf 90
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
DCC B (MI) 0.5 0 1 5 2.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 15.5 15 40 287 2.44 inf inf 700

Matthew Rubin (11), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Community School of Naples (FL) 0.5 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Manheim Township A (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 1.5 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0

Selena Bao (10), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview (GA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Westview (CA) 1.0 2 4 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Community School of Naples (FL) 1.0 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
DCC B (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC B (MI) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 14.5 11 20 267 1.57 inf inf 420

Jeffrey Grow (12), Langley A (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Northview (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Great Valley (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Westview (CA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Community School of Naples (FL) 0.5 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10
DCC B (MI) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Ed W. Clark (NV) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Manheim Township A (PA) 0.5 0 0 10 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Chattahoochee A (GA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
IMSA (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Johns Creek (GA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Woodford County (KY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
DCC B (MI) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 14.0 4 17 266 0.94 inf inf 250

Alec Dempsey (10), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Lehigh Valley (PA) 0.5 1 0 10 2.00 inf inf 20
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 5 20 2.50 0.00 inf 50
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin (CA) 0.5 1 1 5 6.00 inf inf 30
Carbondale (IL) 0.5 0 1 5 2.00 0.00 inf 10
Total 12.5 4 21 240 1.21 inf inf 290

Ari Tretiak (10), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dublin (CA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Norman (OK) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Dublin (CA) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 16.0 7 30 310 1.42 inf inf 440

Daniel Mousavi (10), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 1 4 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dublin (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
LASA B (TX) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Norman (OK) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Hoover (AL) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 6 20 3.00 0.00 inf 60
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Dublin (CA) 0.5 1 1 5 6.00 inf inf 30
Carbondale (IL) 0.5 1 0 5 4.00 inf inf 20
Total 16.0 11 33 310 1.77 inf inf 550

Nima Razavi (10), Langley B (VA)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Richard Montgomery B (MD) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Dublin (CA) 1.0 1 2 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Lehigh Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
LASA B (TX) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dorman (SC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Dublin Scioto (OH) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Norman (OK) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Hoover (AL) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Troy C (CA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Manheim Township B (PA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
High Point Central (NC) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Hunter B (NY) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
NCSSM B (NC) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Dublin (CA) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Carbondale (IL) 0.5 0 0 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Total 16.0 2 16 310 0.65 inf inf 200

Graham Stockton (12), LASA A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon (OH) 1.0 3 4 20 5.00 inf inf 100
Davis (CA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 1 6 20 4.00 inf inf 80
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 7 20 3.50 0.00 inf 70
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 1 3 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Taylor (TX) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 3 20 1.50 0.00 inf 30
DCC A (MI) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Plano West (TX) 1.0 2 1 20 2.50 inf inf 50
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 2 3 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Ladue A (MO) 1.0 1 5 20 3.50 inf inf 70
Richard Montgomery A (MD) 1.0 0 4 20 2.00 0.00 inf 40
Manheim Township A (PA) 0.5 2 1 5 10.00 inf inf 50
Total 18.5 18 62 365 2.68 inf inf 980

Shubhanga Ballal (12), LASA A (TX)

Opponent GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts
Solon (OH) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Davis (CA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Battle Ground (TN) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
TJHSST E (VA) 1.0 2 2 20 3.00 inf inf 60
Manheim Township A (PA) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Carl Sandburg (IL) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Charleston Catholic (WV) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20
Montgomery Blair A (MD) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
Taylor (TX) 1.0 2 0 20 2.00 inf inf 40
Ithaca (NY) 1.0 1 0 20 1.00 inf inf 20
Stevenson A (IL) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
Georgetown Day (DC) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10
TJHSST B (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0
DCC A (MI) 1.0 1 1 20 1.50 inf inf 30
Plano West (TX) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0