2018 PACE NSC from June 02-03, 2018 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Adair County (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 180 340 1 7 20 9.00 inf inf 8 70 8.75 6 20 3.33
High Tech A (NJ) L 50 660 0 1 20 2.50 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Manheim Township B (PA) L 240 360 0 7 20 12.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 6 60 10.00
Plano West (TX) L 130 560 1 3 20 6.50 inf inf 4 70 17.50 3.66667 10 2.73
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 180 350 0 7 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 4.66667 10 2.14
Georgetown Day (DC) L 170 430 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 50 10.00 8 60 7.50
Stevenson B (IL) L 160 360 0 7 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
TJHSST E (VA) L 180 330 0 5 20 9.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 6.33333 60 9.47
Community School of Naples (FL) L 180 260 0 7 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 4 20 5.00
Troy B (CA) W 330 50 0 14 20 16.50 0.00 inf 14 170 12.14 2 20 10.00
New Horizons (VA) L 200 270 1 4 20 10.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 8 70 8.75
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 200 190 0 5 20 10.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 7.33333 80 10.91
Manheim Township B (PA) L 120 330 2 2 20 6.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50 6.33333 30 4.74
Dublin (CA) W 280 0 0 13 20 14.00 0.00 inf 13 150 11.54 0 0 0.00
Essex (VT) W 290 250 2 8 20 14.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 7 30 4.29
Total 2890 4740 8 94 300 9.63 inf inf 102 1270 12.45 79.3333 520 6.55

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Benjamin Hancock (12) Adair County (KY) 15.0 6 34 300 1.53 inf inf 460 30.67
Trevor Smith (11) Adair County (KY) 15.0 0 35 300 1.17 0.00 inf 350 23.33
Madelyn Harmon (10) Adair County (KY) 15.0 2 19 300 0.77 inf inf 230 15.33
Christopher Stuchell (11) Adair County (KY) 14.0 0 5 280 0.18 0.00 inf 50 3.57
C.J. Bonifer (12) Adair County (KY) 1.0 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 10 10.00

AMSA (MA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wayzata (MN) L 230 460 1 6 20 11.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 3.33333 30 9.00
Robinson (VA) L 170 400 2 4 20 8.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 6.33333 20 3.16
Centennial B (MD) W 380 100 0 11 20 19.00 0.00 inf 11 210 19.09 4.66667 60 12.86
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 290 350 3 6 20 14.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4.66667 0 0.00
Naperville Central (IL) W 320 240 2 10 20 16.00 inf inf 12 140 11.67 4 40 10.00
St. John's (TX) L 120 580 1 2 20 6.00 inf inf 3 40 13.33 5.66667 40 7.06
Norman (OK) W 310 190 3 9 20 15.50 inf inf 12 160 13.33 3 0 0.00
Ladue B (MO) W 310 160 1 10 20 15.50 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3.33333 40 12.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 250 200 1 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 3 10 3.33
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 140 430 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Carl Sandburg (IL) L 140 380 2 3 20 7.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 7.66667 0 0.00
Copley (OH) W 300 220 4 4 20 15.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.33333 50 9.37
Stevenson B (IL) W 270 240 2 8 20 13.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Darien (CT) W 280 180 2 8 20 14.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Great Valley (PA) L 160 300 1 6 20 8.00 inf inf 7 60 8.57 4.66667 20 4.29
Total 3670 4430 25 101 300 12.23 inf inf 126 1780 14.13 69.3333 380 5.48

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abhiram Kolluri (12) AMSA (MA) 14.5 23 70 290 4.00 inf inf 1160 80.00
William Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) 15.0 2 14 300 0.60 inf inf 180 12.00
Thomas Hodge (12) AMSA (MA) 15.0 0 11 300 0.37 0.00 inf 110 7.33
Daniel Temmalo (10) AMSA (MA) 6.0 0 4 120 0.33 0.00 inf 40 6.67
Matthew Amuguni (11) AMSA (MA) 4.0 0 2 80 0.25 0.00 inf 20 5.00
Nathaniel John (10) AMSA (MA) 5.5 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Bard (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 320 350 4 5 20 16.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.66667 50 10.71
Troy C (CA) W 470 10 2 13 20 23.50 inf inf 15 300 20.00 0 0 0.00
Essex (VT) W 570 100 7 9 20 28.50 inf inf 16 320 20.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 310 470 4 4 20 15.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4.33333 70 16.15
Ladue B (MO) W 320 220 2 8 20 16.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Taylor (TX) L 330 420 4 6 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 1.66667 10 6.00
TJHSST C (VA) W 380 180 3 8 20 19.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 3 30 10.00
DCC C (MI) L 190 420 0 5 20 9.50 0.00 inf 5 100 20.00 5.66667 40 7.06
St. John's (TX) L 220 420 1 3 20 11.00 inf inf 4 100 25.00 7 70 10.00
Woodford County (KY) W 470 160 4 9 20 23.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 2.33333 40 17.14
Hemingway (IL) L 250 380 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 6.33333 50 7.89
Westview (CA) L 320 380 1 8 20 16.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4 50 12.50
San Dieguito (CA) L 260 380 3 5 20 13.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 5.66667 30 5.29
IMSA (IL) L 280 360 1 6 20 14.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 5.33333 50 9.37
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 380 200 3 9 20 19.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 2 10 5.00
Total 5070 4450 41 103 300 16.90 inf inf 144 2660 18.47 57.3333 560 9.77

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Maximilian Shatan (12) Bard (NY) 15.0 37 84 300 5.27 inf inf 1580 105.33
Lev Bernstein (12) Bard (NY) 15.0 4 14 300 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
Maya Rubin (12) Bard (NY) 15.0 0 3 300 0.10 0.00 inf 30 2.00
Cade Aguda (12) Bard (NY) 15.0 0 2 300 0.07 0.00 inf 20 1.33

Battle Ground (TN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 330 290 1 9 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4.33333 40 9.23
TJHSST E (VA) W 500 210 5 9 20 25.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00 3 30 10.00
LASA A (TX) W 450 310 7 5 20 22.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.66667 30 11.25
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 570 20 4 12 20 28.50 inf inf 16 350 21.88 1 20 20.00
Davis (CA) W 340 290 2 8 20 17.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Solon (OH) W 370 240 4 8 20 18.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 2.66667 10 3.75
Manheim Township A (PA) W 410 210 4 9 20 20.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 2 20 10.00
Dorman (SC) L 280 360 1 7 20 14.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4.33333 40 9.23
TJHSST B (VA) L 350 390 3 8 20 17.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 2.33333 10 4.29
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 250 480 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3.33333 0 0.00
Hunter A (NY) W 380 360 3 9 20 19.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.66667 0 0.00
Wayzata (MN) L 320 430 4 4 20 16.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4 30 7.50
DCC A (MI) L 320 360 3 7 20 16.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Plano West (TX) L 190 530 0 6 20 9.50 0.00 inf 6 120 20.00 4 10 2.50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 250 490 1 5 20 12.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 5.66667 70 12.35
LASA A (TX) L 260 430 1 6 20 13.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 3.33333 50 15.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 310 430 3 5 20 15.50 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4.33333 30 6.92
Ladue A (MO) L 290 330 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3 10 3.33
Hunter A (NY) W 190 180 2 3 10 19.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00 2 40 20.00
Dorman (SC) W 200 110 2 5 10 20.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 1.33333 10 7.50
Total 6560 6450 53 140 380 17.26 inf inf 193 3580 18.55 64.3333 520 8.08

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jack Lewis (12) Battle Ground (TN) 19.0 52 113 370 5.86 inf inf 2170 114.21
Cameron Clark (12) Battle Ground (TN) 19.0 1 27 370 0.78 inf inf 290 15.26

Beavercreek (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech B (NJ) W 370 330 2 6 20 18.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 6.66667 110 16.50
Woodford County (KY) W 560 110 6 10 20 28.00 inf inf 16 310 19.38 2.33333 30 12.86
Centennial A (MD) W 540 160 6 10 20 27.00 inf inf 16 300 18.75 1.33333 20 15.00
TJHSST D (VA) W 490 200 5 7 20 24.50 inf inf 12 300 25.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Hoover (AL) W Forfeit
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 500 170 5 9 20 25.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Sierra Vista (NV) W 520 90 2 9 20 26.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 6.66667 150 22.50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 460 290 5 8 20 23.00 inf inf 13 280 21.54 0.666667 0 0.00
DCC B (MI) W 440 250 5 7 20 22.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.33333 40 12.00
Downingtown STEM (PA) W 450 350 5 7 20 22.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 2 20 10.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 390 400 6 5 20 19.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 1.66667 0 0.00
Plano West (TX) W 390 360 4 5 20 19.50 inf inf 9 200 22.22 4 60 15.00
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 340 440 4 5 20 17.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Wayzata (MN) L 350 390 1 6 20 17.50 inf inf 7 160 22.86 5.33333 110 20.62
Stevenson A (IL) L 240 480 2 4 20 12.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 3.66667 50 13.64
TJHSST A (VA) L 300 400 4 5 20 15.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 2.33333 10 4.29
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 400 390 2 10 20 20.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 2 20 10.00
Taylor (TX) L 280 410 1 8 20 14.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3 0 0.00
Total 7020 5220 65 121 340 20.65 inf inf 186 3810 20.48 53.3333 700 13.13

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hari Parameswaran (11) Beavercreek (OH) 17.0 45 81 340 5.03 inf inf 1710 100.59
David Cohen (12) Beavercreek (OH) 17.0 8 15 340 0.91 inf inf 310 18.24
Ziyi Zuo (12) Beavercreek (OH) 17.0 9 13 340 0.91 inf inf 310 18.24
Abby Cohen (9) Beavercreek (OH) 17.0 3 12 340 0.53 inf inf 180 10.59

Canyon Crest A (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
NCSSM A (NC) W 610 80 10 7 20 30.50 inf inf 17 340 20.00 0 0 0.00
Ithaca (NY) W 410 280 6 4 20 20.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3 50 16.67
Miami Valley (OH) W 610 180 11 4 20 30.50 inf inf 15 330 22.00 2 20 10.00
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 640 110 4 11 20 32.00 inf inf 15 390 26.00 3 60 20.00
Henderson County (KY) W 400 310 4 5 20 20.00 inf inf 9 220 24.44 4 50 12.50
Hemingway (IL) W 500 180 3 10 20 25.00 inf inf 13 290 22.31 3.66667 50 13.64
New Horizons (VA) W 630 70 6 11 20 31.50 inf inf 17 370 21.76 2.33333 30 12.86
TJHSST B (VA) W 610 130 7 9 20 30.50 inf inf 16 360 22.50 1 20 20.00
Hunter A (NY) W 580 250 5 10 20 29.00 inf inf 15 360 24.00 1.33333 20 15.00
Battle Ground (TN) W 480 250 7 5 20 24.00 inf inf 12 260 21.67 3 30 10.00
Wayzata (MN) W 420 390 7 3 20 21.00 inf inf 10 220 22.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Dorman (SC) W 520 250 5 7 20 26.00 inf inf 12 290 24.17 3.66667 60 16.36
Stevenson A (IL) W 500 240 7 6 20 25.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 3 50 16.67
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) W 390 380 4 6 21 18.57 inf inf 9 200 22.22 4 50 12.50
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 380 410 5 3 20 19.00 inf inf 8 200 25.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Taylor (TX) L 270 490 5 1 20 13.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Beavercreek (OH) L 390 400 4 4 20 19.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 4 90 22.50
TJHSST A (VA) L 300 490 5 3 20 15.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3 20 6.67
Total 8640 4890 105 109 361 23.93 inf inf 213 4730 22.21 51.3333 720 14.03

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jeffrey Qiu (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) 18.0 46 52 361 3.99 inf inf 1440 80.00
Daniel Wang (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) 18.0 30 26 361 2.38 inf inf 860 47.78
Boopala Arul (12) Canyon Crest A (CA) 18.0 23 25 361 1.97 inf inf 710 39.44
Alan Zhu (11) Canyon Crest A (CA) 18.0 6 6 361 0.50 inf inf 180 10.00

Canyon Crest B (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Norman (OK) W 350 220 4 6 20 17.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 30 7.50
Wayzata (MN) L 340 410 4 5 20 17.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Robinson (VA) L 330 360 5 4 20 16.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5 30 6.00
AMSA (MA) W 350 290 5 6 20 17.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.33333 0 0.00
St. John's (TX) L 290 300 3 6 20 14.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3.66667 30 8.18
Naperville Central (IL) W 450 150 4 9 20 22.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 3.33333 30 9.00
Centennial B (MD) W 360 170 3 6 20 18.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 8 70 8.75
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 450 200 2 12 20 22.50 inf inf 14 270 19.29 2.66667 20 7.50
High Tech A (NJ) L 320 410 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3 30 10.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 480 170 5 10 20 24.00 inf inf 15 260 17.33 2.33333 20 8.57
Davis (CA) W 320 280 4 5 20 16.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.66667 50 10.71
Miami Valley (OH) W 320 310 4 4 20 16.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 3 30 10.00
Manheim Township A (PA) L 310 330 4 6 20 15.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 420 280 4 10 20 21.00 inf inf 14 230 16.43 2 10 5.00
Westview (CA) L 320 370 4 6 20 16.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Miami Valley (OH) L 300 360 3 6 20 15.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3 20 6.67
Total 5710 4610 61 107 320 17.84 inf inf 168 3010 17.92 58.6667 410 6.99

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raymond Song (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 16.0 20 29 320 2.16 inf inf 690 43.12
Wesley Zhang (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 16.0 16 35 320 2.09 inf inf 670 41.88
Shreyank Kadadi (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 16.0 10 27 320 1.47 inf inf 470 29.38
Jonathan Hsieh (10) Canyon Crest B (CA) 16.0 15 16 320 1.44 inf inf 460 28.75

Carbondale (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 200 520 1 6 20 10.00 inf inf 7 0 0.00 3 120 40.00
Langley B (VA) W 280 210 1 7 20 14.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 7.33333 60 8.18
LASA B (TX) L 320 330 0 10 20 16.00 0.00 inf 10 180 18.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 110 550 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Dublin (CA) L 230 300 0 7 20 11.50 0.00 inf 7 130 18.57 5 30 6.00
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 150 590 1 3 20 7.50 inf inf 4 80 20.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Dorman (SC) L 210 320 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 120 17.14 4.66667 20 4.29
TJHSST C (VA) L 180 380 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33 5.33333 10 1.87
Henderson County (KY) W 310 290 1 10 20 15.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3 10 3.33
TJHSST D (VA) W 330 250 4 6 20 16.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 4.66667 60 12.86
High Tech C (NJ) W 290 210 1 11 20 14.50 inf inf 12 140 11.67 2.33333 20 8.57
Darien (CT) L 220 390 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.66667 50 8.82
High Tech B (NJ) L 220 280 1 5 20 11.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 6.33333 60 9.47
Saint Joseph (IN) W 370 230 1 11 20 18.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3 0 0.00
Delaware Valley (PA) L 180 320 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 7.33333 50 6.82
Langley B (VA) W 170 90 3 4 10 17.00 inf inf 7 60 8.57 1 10 10.00
Total 3770 5260 16 108 310 12.16 inf inf 124 1800 14.52 71.3333 570 7.99

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jaden Lucas (12) Carbondale (IL) 15.5 14 85 305 3.70 inf inf 1130 72.90
Jonah Biggers (11) Carbondale (IL) 11.0 0 0 215 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Ian Kinsel (11) Carbondale (IL) 15.5 0 18 305 0.59 0.00 inf 180 11.61
Shaunak Talapatra (11) Carbondale (IL) 12.5 2 2 245 0.24 inf inf 60 4.80
Nicholas Johnson-Fuller (10) Carbondale (IL) 7.5 0 3 150 0.20 0.00 inf 30 4.00

Carl Sandburg (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Battle Ground (TN) L 290 330 0 10 20 14.50 0.00 inf 10 170 17.00 4 20 5.00
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 420 70 1 14 20 21.00 inf inf 15 240 16.00 2 20 10.00
Solon (OH) L 290 330 4 7 20 14.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 2.33333 0 0.00
Manheim Township A (PA) L 260 330 1 6 20 13.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 5.66667 70 12.35
TJHSST E (VA) W 310 260 0 11 20 15.50 0.00 inf 11 160 14.55 5.66667 40 7.06
LASA A (TX) L 250 380 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.66667 20 4.29
Davis (CA) L 220 380 0 8 20 11.00 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75 5.33333 30 5.62
Copley (OH) L 150 360 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 5 30 6.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 150 420 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 6 20 3.33
Ladue B (MO) W 240 230 3 8 20 12.00 inf inf 11 100 9.09 5 0 0.00
AMSA (MA) W 380 140 4 10 20 19.00 inf inf 14 190 13.57 2.66667 10 3.75
Saint Joseph (IN) W 290 280 3 4 20 14.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 6.66667 50 7.50
Solon (OH) L 170 320 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 8 60 7.50
TJHSST C (VA) L 150 390 2 3 20 7.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 6.33333 10 1.58
LASA B (TX) L 210 300 1 8 20 10.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 5 10 2.00
Total 3780 4520 21 110 300 12.60 inf inf 131 1870 14.27 74.3333 390 5.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Claudia Danowski (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) 10.0 1 8 200 0.50 inf inf 100 10.00
Mayokun Abiona (12) Carl Sandburg (IL) 9.0 1 2 180 0.22 inf inf 40 4.44
Aristotle Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 14.0 15 85 280 4.11 inf inf 1150 82.14
Sofia Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 6.5 0 4 130 0.31 0.00 inf 40 6.15
Angela Vainikos (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Carson Krol (11) Carl Sandburg (IL) 8.0 2 5 160 0.56 inf inf 90 11.25
Chris Schwartz (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Kevin Lyvers (10) Carl Sandburg (IL) 4.5 2 4 90 0.89 inf inf 80 17.78

Centennial A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) L 290 300 2 6 20 14.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50 4 90 22.50
TJHSST D (VA) W 510 160 2 13 20 25.50 inf inf 15 300 20.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Beavercreek (OH) L 160 540 2 1 20 8.00 inf inf 3 50 16.67 6 60 10.00
Sierra Vista (NV) W 600 70 5 12 20 30.00 inf inf 17 340 20.00 1.66667 40 24.00
Woodford County (KY) W 500 180 3 12 20 25.00 inf inf 15 300 20.00 2 20 10.00
High Tech B (NJ) W 440 130 3 12 20 22.00 inf inf 15 250 16.67 1.66667 10 6.00
Hoover (AL) W 390 270 2 8 20 19.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 4.33333 70 16.15
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 310 440 1 8 20 15.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3 40 13.33
Ladue A (MO) L 330 370 0 9 20 16.50 0.00 inf 9 180 20.00 4.33333 60 13.85
DCC A (MI) L 190 550 1 3 20 9.50 inf inf 4 80 20.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Robinson (VA) W 470 210 3 12 20 23.50 inf inf 15 260 17.33 2 30 15.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 300 520 3 4 20 15.00 inf inf 7 160 22.86 3 40 13.33
High Tech A (NJ) W 410 270 6 5 20 20.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.66667 40 10.91
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 360 370 4 5 20 18.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Dorman (SC) W 450 280 4 6 20 22.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 6 100 16.67
DCC B (MI) W 540 150 4 11 20 27.00 inf inf 15 310 20.67 2.33333 40 17.14
Georgetown Day (DC) W 360 300 2 9 20 18.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 4 20 5.00
Downingtown STEM (PA) W 440 310 4 8 20 22.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.33333 50 15.00
Total 7050 5420 51 144 360 19.58 inf inf 195 3730 19.13 64.3333 860 13.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jakob Boeye (12) Centennial A (MD) 18.0 29 83 360 3.92 inf inf 1410 78.33
Emmaline Alme (12) Centennial A (MD) 18.0 11 50 360 2.00 inf inf 720 40.00
Tobias Moser (10) Centennial A (MD) 12.0 2 4 240 0.33 inf inf 80 6.67
Anthony Duan (9) Centennial A (MD) 8.0 8 2 160 1.12 inf inf 180 22.50
Thomas Luo (11) Centennial A (MD) 6.0 1 5 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67

Centennial B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. John's (TX) L 120 470 2 2 20 6.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Naperville Central (IL) L 100 330 0 5 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 5.66667 10 1.76
AMSA (MA) L 100 380 0 6 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 4 0 0.00
Robinson (VA) L 80 500 0 3 30 2.67 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 6.33333 0 0.00
Norman (OK) L 180 260 0 8 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 6 10 1.67
Wayzata (MN) L 120 550 1 3 20 6.00 inf inf 4 50 12.50 5.33333 20 3.75
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 170 360 0 10 20 8.50 0.00 inf 10 60 6.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Dublin (CA) L 140 280 1 5 20 7.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 3.66667 0 0.00
Dunbar (KY) W 230 210 0 9 20 11.50 0.00 inf 9 120 13.33 5.66667 20 3.53
Churchill (MD) L 140 360 1 5 20 7.00 inf inf 6 30 5.00 7.66667 40 5.22
Sierra Vista (NV) W 210 160 0 10 20 10.50 0.00 inf 10 100 10.00 0.666667 10 15.00
NCSSM B (NC) L 200 210 1 7 21 9.52 inf inf 8 110 13.75 3 0 0.00
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 200 180 0 8 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00 5 40 8.00
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 220 60 0 9 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 2 20 10.00
High Point Central (NC) W 190 180 1 10 20 9.50 inf inf 11 70 6.36 5.33333 0 0.00
Total 2400 4490 7 100 311 7.72 inf inf 107 1080 10.09 68.3333 180 2.63

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Peter Wilschke (10) Centennial B (MD) 15.0 0 17 311 0.55 0.00 inf 170 11.33
Carter Matties (9) Centennial B (MD) 15.0 3 49 311 1.77 inf inf 550 36.67
Ashwin Iyer (10) Centennial B (MD) 15.0 3 17 311 0.74 inf inf 230 15.33
Jack Cole (12) Centennial B (MD) 15.0 1 17 311 0.61 inf inf 190 12.67

Charleston Catholic (WV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Manheim Township A (PA) L 90 470 0 4 20 4.50 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 5.66667 20 3.53
Carl Sandburg (IL) L 70 420 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 7 10 1.43
TJHSST E (VA) L 160 350 0 5 20 8.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Battle Ground (TN) L 20 570 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Solon (OH) L 110 410 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00 8.33333 30 3.60
Davis (CA) L 120 380 0 6 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 6.66667 20 3.00
LASA A (TX) L 70 460 1 2 20 3.50 inf inf 3 30 10.00 6 0 0.00
Essex (VT) L 50 240 0 3 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 5 0 0.00
Hunter B (NY) L 100 430 0 6 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Plymouth Regional (NH) L 110 300 0 6 20 5.50 0.00 inf 6 30 5.00 6 20 3.33
Troy A (CA) W 180 110 1 8 20 9.00 inf inf 9 40 4.44 4 40 10.00
Island Trees (NY) L 70 390 0 4 20 3.50 0.00 inf 4 10 2.50 0.333333 20 60.00
Centennial B (MD) L 180 200 1 6 20 9.00 inf inf 7 60 8.57 5.33333 40 7.50
High Point Central (NC) L 80 230 0 5 20 4.00 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Gregory-Portland (TX) L 130 230 1 4 20 6.50 inf inf 5 40 8.00 7.33333 30 4.09
Total 1540 5190 4 68 300 5.13 inf inf 72 490 6.81 81.3333 290 3.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Mike Fox (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) 15.0 4 57 300 2.17 inf inf 650 43.33
Sam King (10) Charleston Catholic (WV) 15.0 0 11 300 0.37 0.00 inf 110 7.33

Chattahoochee A (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Troy C (CA) W 510 40 4 10 20 25.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 3 50 16.67
Essex (VT) W 490 140 6 6 20 24.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 5.33333 100 18.75
TJHSST C (VA) W 420 270 3 8 20 21.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 5.33333 40 7.50
Bard (NY) W 470 310 5 7 20 23.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 4 70 17.50
Taylor (TX) L 280 460 3 6 20 14.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 2 20 10.00
Ladue B (MO) W 500 160 3 11 20 25.00 inf inf 14 260 18.57 4 70 17.50
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 330 340 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 20 5.00
Manheim Township A (PA) L 340 350 2 8 21 16.19 inf inf 10 200 20.00 4 20 5.00
Lehigh Valley (PA) W 470 210 4 10 20 23.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 1 10 10.00
Langley A (VA) W 350 260 1 10 20 17.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 5 60 12.00
IMSA (IL) W 400 310 3 8 20 20.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 2 40 20.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 270 340 2 5 20 13.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 4.33333 30 6.92
Miami Valley (OH) L 260 410 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.33333 40 12.00
DCC C (MI) W 370 330 3 8 20 18.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.66667 30 8.18
Maggie Walker (VA) W 460 260 6 7 20 23.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 5920 4190 50 117 301 19.67 inf inf 167 3120 18.68 53.3333 630 11.81

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Soham Kulkarni (12) Chattahoochee A (GA) 15.0 9 19 301 1.23 inf inf 370 24.67
Andy Luo (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 15.0 11 40 301 2.06 inf inf 620 41.33
Mihir Paramesh (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 15.0 9 24 301 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
Harrison Zhu (11) Chattahoochee A (GA) 15.0 21 34 301 2.52 inf inf 760 50.67

Chattahoochee B (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Point Central (NC) W 400 160 1 13 20 20.00 inf inf 14 220 15.71 3.66667 30 8.18
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 280 340 4 4 20 14.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 3.33333 20 6.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 270 320 2 6 20 13.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3.66667 40 10.91
Northmont (OH) W 330 180 3 6 20 16.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 210 440 2 5 20 10.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 2.66667 0 0.00
Island Trees (NY) W 380 280 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4 50 12.50
TJHSST B (VA) L 260 340 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4 20 5.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 290 170 0 10 20 14.50 0.00 inf 10 150 15.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 420 150 2 12 20 21.00 inf inf 14 240 17.14 2.33333 20 8.57
AMSA (MA) W 430 140 3 11 20 21.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 3 30 10.00
Copley (OH) W 380 270 3 8 20 19.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 4.66667 70 15.00
Ladue B (MO) W 270 220 2 5 20 13.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 4.66667 70 15.00
Northview (GA) W 290 280 2 9 21 13.81 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4 20 5.00
Henderson County (KY) L 210 450 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 6 40 6.67
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 240 390 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5 20 4.00
Total 4660 4130 31 115 301 15.48 inf inf 145 2390 16.48 61.3333 500 8.15

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Foster Michaelis (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 15.0 8 33 301 1.63 inf inf 490 32.67
Sanjeev Uppaluri (10) Chattahoochee B (GA) 15.0 15 40 301 2.33 inf inf 700 46.67
Jason Luo (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) 15.0 7 28 301 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
Akshay Patwardhan (9) Chattahoochee B (GA) 15.0 1 14 301 0.53 inf inf 160 10.67

Churchill (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Darien (CT) L 170 410 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 7 30 4.29
Hunter A (NY) L 190 480 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 1.66667 10 6.00
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 350 180 3 10 20 17.50 inf inf 13 140 10.77 3.33333 50 15.00
DCC A (MI) L 70 600 0 2 20 3.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 6 20 3.33
Copley (OH) L 210 320 0 8 20 10.50 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00 4 10 2.50
IMSA (IL) L 200 430 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 6.33333 50 7.89
San Dieguito (CA) L 170 340 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 4.33333 20 4.62
NCSSM B (NC) W 290 190 0 11 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 130 11.82 4.33333 50 11.54
Sierra Vista (NV) W 380 100 3 10 20 19.00 inf inf 13 180 13.85 2.33333 40 17.14
Centennial B (MD) W 360 140 3 10 20 18.00 inf inf 13 160 12.31 5 40 8.00
Dublin (CA) W 300 270 1 8 20 15.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 7 70 10.00
Dunbar (KY) L 190 320 2 6 20 9.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 3.66667 0 0.00
Island Trees (NY) W 300 250 4 5 20 15.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5.66667 50 8.82
Community School of Naples (FL) W 260 250 2 8 20 13.00 inf inf 10 110 11.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Hoover (AL) L 170 430 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 8 40 5.00
Total 3610 4710 21 103 300 12.03 inf inf 124 1650 13.31 72.3333 510 7.05

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jiawei Bai (12) Churchill (MD) 15.0 13 52 300 2.60 inf inf 780 52.00
Melanie Heller (11) Churchill (MD) 15.0 2 11 300 0.50 inf inf 150 10.00
Manu Sundar (10) Churchill (MD) 15.0 6 31 300 1.43 inf inf 430 28.67
Pranav Tandon (12) Churchill (MD) 12.0 0 9 240 0.38 0.00 inf 90 7.50
Lucas Lin (10) Churchill (MD) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Community School of Naples (FL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DCC B (MI) L 290 380 0 11 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 150 13.64 4 30 7.50
Northview (GA) L 190 370 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 3.66667 10 2.73
NCSSM B (NC) W 340 230 3 7 20 17.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 110 550 0 4 20 5.50 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Langley A (VA) L 250 330 1 6 2 125.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 1 70 70.00
Westview (CA) L 260 410 3 5 20 13.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4.66667 40 8.57
Great Valley (PA) L 240 270 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.66667 20 3.53
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 390 40 2 14 20 19.50 inf inf 16 210 13.12 0.666667 0 0.00
Adair County (KY) W 260 180 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4 40 10.00
New Horizons (VA) L 260 290 1 8 0 0.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5 0 0.00
TJHSST E (VA) W 280 160 0 11 20 14.00 0.00 inf 11 150 13.64 4 20 5.00
Troy B (CA) W 340 20 0 14 20 17.00 0.00 inf 14 180 12.86 1 20 20.00
Hoover (AL) L 210 390 1 7 20 10.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 5 0 0.00
Churchill (MD) L 250 260 0 7 20 12.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 6.33333 80 12.63
Island Trees (NY) W 350 190 3 9 20 17.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 4020 4070 18 122 262 15.34 inf inf 140 2030 14.50 59 410 6.95

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Bridget Denzer (11) Community School of Naples (FL) 15.0 5 35 262 1.72 inf inf 450 30.00
John Neumann (11) Community School of Naples (FL) 15.0 5 29 262 1.49 inf inf 390 26.00
Jack Ciabaton (12) Community School of Naples (FL) 15.0 5 39 262 1.87 inf inf 490 32.67
Thomas Kralik (9) Community School of Naples (FL) 15.0 3 19 262 0.95 inf inf 250 16.67

Copley (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter A (NY) L 120 600 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 50 12.50 4.33333 30 6.92
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 430 120 1 12 20 21.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 6.33333 90 14.21
San Dieguito (CA) L 210 420 1 6 20 10.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 4.33333 20 4.62
IMSA (IL) L 270 430 1 9 20 13.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Churchill (MD) W 320 210 0 10 20 16.00 0.00 inf 10 180 18.00 4 40 10.00
DCC A (MI) L 60 590 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 6 10 1.67
Darien (CT) W 280 270 2 9 20 14.00 inf inf 11 130 11.82 2 20 10.00
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 360 150 0 12 20 18.00 0.00 inf 12 210 17.50 2.66667 30 11.25
Ladue B (MO) L 280 290 0 8 20 14.00 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 6.66667 70 10.50
Saint Joseph (IN) L 280 330 4 6 20 14.00 inf inf 10 110 11.00 5 30 6.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 270 380 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5.33333 40 7.50
AMSA (MA) L 220 300 0 9 20 11.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 3.66667 20 5.45
Okemos (MI) W 350 140 1 11 20 17.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 4 40 10.00
High Tech C (NJ) W 290 200 4 7 20 14.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 3.33333 0 0.00
NCSSM A (NC) L 220 290 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 6 10 1.67
Total 3960 4720 16 120 300 13.20 inf inf 136 1970 14.49 66 470 7.12

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tommy Varley (12) Copley (OH) 15.0 2 52 300 1.87 inf inf 560 37.33
Srikar Dudipala (12) Copley (OH) 15.0 9 30 300 1.60 inf inf 480 32.00
Frank Mularcik (10) Copley (OH) 15.0 3 13 300 0.63 inf inf 190 12.67
Nathan Hazlett (9) Copley (OH) 15.0 2 25 300 0.97 inf inf 290 19.33

Crystal Springs Uplands (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 480 240 5 7 20 24.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50 3.33333 40 12.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 600 220 7 8 20 30.00 inf inf 15 370 24.67 1.33333 10 7.50
TJHSST B (VA) W 490 300 5 7 20 24.50 inf inf 12 250 20.83 4 70 17.50
Island Trees (NY) W 480 160 4 10 20 24.00 inf inf 14 290 20.71 1.66667 10 6.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 440 210 1 11 20 22.00 inf inf 12 280 23.33 3 30 10.00
Northmont (OH) W 610 110 5 11 20 30.50 inf inf 16 370 23.12 2.66667 30 11.25
High Point Central (NC) W 530 120 2 12 20 26.50 inf inf 14 330 23.57 2 40 20.00
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 280 410 0 8 20 14.00 0.00 inf 8 160 20.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 510 300 5 8 20 25.50 inf inf 13 290 22.31 2 40 20.00
Plano West (TX) L 250 490 3 3 20 12.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 4.66667 50 10.71
Beavercreek (OH) W 400 390 3 6 20 20.00 inf inf 9 220 24.44 3.66667 60 16.36
DCC B (MI) W 480 320 7 4 20 24.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 4 60 15.00
Taylor (TX) W 510 280 6 9 20 25.50 inf inf 15 270 18.00 1.33333 30 22.50
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 380 390 3 8 21 18.10 inf inf 11 210 19.09 2.33333 30 12.86
TJHSST A (VA) L 360 500 3 5 20 18.00 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3 70 23.33
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 360 420 3 6 20 18.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 3.66667 50 13.64
Wayzata (MN) L 370 440 5 2 20 18.50 inf inf 7 180 25.71 4.66667 70 15.00
Stevenson A (IL) L 290 420 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 290 100 3 5 10 29.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 0.666667 10 15.00
Plano West (TX) W 220 190 2 3 10 22.00 inf inf 5 100 20.00 2 50 25.00
Stevenson A (IL) L 300 460 1 6 20 15.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 4 70 17.50
Total 8630 6470 74 148 401 21.52 inf inf 222 4800 21.62 60.6667 870 14.34

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Justin French (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 20.0 49 107 391 5.24 inf inf 2050 102.50
Partha Rao (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 20.0 13 20 391 1.18 inf inf 460 23.00
Darren Jian (12) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 20.0 4 14 391 0.56 inf inf 220 11.00
Alice Jiang (11) Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) 20.0 8 7 391 0.59 inf inf 230 11.50

Darien (CT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Churchill (MD) W 410 170 5 9 20 20.50 inf inf 14 210 15.00 2.33333 10 4.29
DCC A (MI) L 200 520 4 4 20 10.00 inf inf 8 70 8.75 1 10 10.00
IMSA (IL) L 240 430 1 6 20 12.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 4.33333 60 13.85
San Dieguito (CA) L 250 340 1 7 20 12.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5 10 2.00
Hunter A (NY) L 190 510 2 5 20 9.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 3.66667 10 2.73
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 430 70 2 14 20 21.50 inf inf 16 230 14.38 2.33333 20 8.57
Copley (OH) L 270 280 3 4 20 13.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 6.66667 20 3.00
Henderson County (KY) L 310 320 1 8 20 15.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.66667 50 13.64
High Tech C (NJ) W 340 220 1 8 20 17.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 5.33333 60 11.25
TJHSST C (VA) L 270 390 2 8 20 13.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3 10 3.33
TJHSST D (VA) W 350 190 9 3 20 17.50 inf inf 12 110 9.17 3.66667 30 8.18
Carbondale (IL) W 390 220 6 6 20 19.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4 20 5.00
Great Valley (PA) W 330 290 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 5 30 6.00
AMSA (MA) L 180 280 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Stevenson B (IL) W 410 150 1 13 20 20.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 4570 4380 42 106 300 15.23 inf inf 148 2250 15.20 58.6667 420 7.16

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Julia Tong (12) Darien (CT) 15.0 26 54 300 3.53 inf inf 1060 70.67
John Phipps (10) Darien (CT) 15.0 12 33 300 1.90 inf inf 570 38.00
Vincent Xu (9) Darien (CT) 15.0 4 19 300 0.90 inf inf 270 18.00

Davis (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST E (VA) W 400 180 3 11 20 20.00 inf inf 14 220 15.71 2 10 5.00
LASA A (TX) L 290 390 3 6 20 14.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3 20 6.67
Manheim Township A (PA) W 550 250 11 2 20 27.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 3.66667 30 8.18
Solon (OH) W 370 260 3 9 20 18.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 2.33333 10 4.29
Battle Ground (TN) L 290 340 1 9 20 14.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 380 120 3 10 20 19.00 inf inf 13 190 14.62 4.66667 30 6.43
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 380 220 2 10 20 19.00 inf inf 12 200 16.67 4.33333 40 9.23
Johns Creek (GA) W 420 150 1 13 20 21.00 inf inf 14 230 16.43 3 40 13.33
Miami Valley (OH) L 280 380 3 6 20 14.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4 20 5.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 340 390 7 4 20 17.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73 4 20 5.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 280 320 1 9 20 14.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 390 230 7 6 20 19.50 inf inf 13 170 13.08 2 20 10.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 360 280 5 5 20 18.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 270 410 2 5 20 13.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4 60 15.00
Hemingway (IL) W 350 230 3 8 20 17.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 2.33333 20 8.57
Manheim Township A (PA) L 160 190 1 4 10 16.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00 2 20 10.00
Total 5510 4340 56 117 310 17.77 inf inf 173 2810 16.24 54.6667 410 7.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Snell (12) Davis (CA) 15.5 5 1 305 0.36 inf inf 110 7.10
Ethan Skinner (12) Davis (CA) 15.5 44 91 305 5.87 inf inf 1790 115.48
Ben Skinner (10) Davis (CA) 15.5 3 13 305 0.62 inf inf 190 12.26
Aakash Mishra (11) Davis (CA) 15.5 4 12 305 0.66 inf inf 200 12.90

DCC A (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
San Dieguito (CA) W 540 210 7 8 20 27.00 inf inf 15 300 20.00 2 20 10.00
Darien (CT) W 520 200 6 4 20 26.00 inf inf 10 270 27.00 5.66667 90 15.88
Hunter A (NY) W 390 370 6 4 21 18.57 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Churchill (MD) W 600 70 5 13 20 30.00 inf inf 18 360 20.00 1 10 10.00
IMSA (IL) W 400 390 5 6 21 19.05 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Copley (OH) W 590 60 8 9 20 29.50 inf inf 17 330 19.41 1 10 10.00
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 590 30 6 10 20 29.50 inf inf 16 350 21.88 1.66667 20 12.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 380 390 4 5 20 19.00 inf inf 9 230 25.56 2.66667 20 7.50
Robinson (VA) W 430 280 4 8 20 21.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 2 10 5.00
Centennial A (MD) W 550 190 6 10 20 27.50 inf inf 16 310 19.38 1.33333 20 15.00
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 330 450 5 2 20 16.50 inf inf 7 170 24.29 4.66667 40 8.57
Ladue A (MO) W 550 230 8 6 20 27.50 inf inf 14 320 22.86 2.66667 10 3.75
Battle Ground (TN) W 360 320 3 6 20 18.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.33333 80 18.46
LASA A (TX) W 430 330 7 4 20 21.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 360 430 4 6 20 18.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 2 20 10.00
Plano West (TX) L 340 400 1 9 20 17.00 inf inf 10 210 21.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 430 310 6 5 20 21.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3 30 10.00
TJHSST B (VA) L 340 390 3 6 20 17.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4.33333 50 11.54
TJHSST B (VA) W 240 180 5 1 10 24.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 0.666667 10 15.00
Plano West (TX) W 240 140 5 1 10 24.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 1.33333 30 22.50
Total 8610 5370 104 123 382 22.54 inf inf 225 4680 20.80 52.3333 620 11.85

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Crawford (12) DCC A (MI) 19.0 49 46 372 3.87 inf inf 1440 75.79
Lance Bassett (12) DCC A (MI) 19.0 21 18 372 1.61 inf inf 600 31.58
Jonah Fanning (12) DCC A (MI) 19.0 16 34 372 1.77 inf inf 660 34.74
Ian Mascarenhas (12) DCC A (MI) 19.0 18 25 372 1.64 inf inf 610 32.11

DCC B (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Community School of Naples (FL) W 380 290 5 4 20 19.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 6 90 15.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 200 450 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 4.33333 20 4.62
Westview (CA) L 340 360 3 6 20 17.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4 50 12.50
Great Valley (PA) W 350 240 4 7 20 17.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2.66667 20 7.50
Northview (GA) W 350 270 1 10 20 17.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 4.66667 10 2.14
NCSSM B (NC) W 320 220 2 8 20 16.00 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Langley A (VA) W 420 180 2 11 20 21.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 4.33333 40 9.23
Plano West (TX) L 200 490 2 3 20 10.00 inf inf 5 100 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Beavercreek (OH) L 250 440 0 8 20 12.50 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 4.33333 30 6.92
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 170 560 3 1 20 8.50 inf inf 4 70 17.50 4.33333 30 6.92
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 230 500 3 4 20 11.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 4.33333 20 4.62
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 320 480 5 4 20 16.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3 30 10.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 260 280 0 10 20 13.00 0.00 inf 10 140 14.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Georgetown Day (DC) L 320 330 1 9 20 16.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3 20 6.67
High Tech A (NJ) L 300 360 4 5 20 15.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 5 30 6.00
Centennial A (MD) L 150 540 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Dorman (SC) W 410 190 3 11 20 20.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 2 10 5.00
St. John's (TX) W 340 300 3 8 20 17.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 4 40 10.00
Langley A (VA) W 260 60 2 6 10 26.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 0.666667 20 30.00
Total 5570 6540 43 127 370 15.05 inf inf 170 2850 16.76 72 590 8.19

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David DeBacker (11) DCC B (MI) 18.5 22 51 365 2.60 inf inf 950 51.35
Frank Womac (12) DCC B (MI) 18.5 9 12 365 0.82 inf inf 300 16.22
Parker Stogdill (11) DCC B (MI) 18.5 11 30 365 1.42 inf inf 520 28.11
Colin Stewart (11) DCC B (MI) 18.5 1 34 365 0.99 inf inf 360 19.46

DCC C (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue A (MO) L 210 560 3 2 20 10.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Troy A (CA) W 520 20 0 18 20 26.00 0.00 inf 18 330 18.33 0.666667 10 15.00
Delaware Valley (PA) W 420 220 4 9 20 21.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 3.33333 20 6.00
Dunbar (KY) W 440 220 4 7 20 22.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 5.33333 80 15.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 390 280 1 12 20 19.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 2.66667 40 15.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 240 540 3 4 20 12.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Maggie Walker (VA) W 360 270 3 8 20 18.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3.66667 40 10.91
Bard (NY) W 420 190 2 12 20 21.00 inf inf 14 250 17.86 1.66667 10 6.00
Woodford County (KY) W 450 150 2 13 20 22.50 inf inf 15 250 16.67 2 30 15.00
Westview (CA) L 310 330 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.66667 20 4.29
St. John's (TX) L 260 460 2 5 20 13.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Hemingway (IL) W 350 300 1 11 20 17.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3.66667 30 8.18
Maggie Walker (VA) L 250 360 1 7 20 12.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 6 40 6.67
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 330 370 3 6 20 16.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.33333 50 11.54
Miami Valley (OH) W 380 260 4 10 20 19.00 inf inf 14 200 14.29 2 0 0.00
Total 5330 4530 35 132 300 17.77 inf inf 167 2870 17.19 52.6667 440 8.35

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Dedvukaj (10) DCC C (MI) 15.0 15 53 300 2.77 inf inf 830 55.33
Sean Gillikin (12) DCC C (MI) 15.0 15 36 300 2.20 inf inf 660 44.00
Nathaniel Pascual (12) DCC C (MI) 15.0 5 33 300 1.43 inf inf 430 28.67
Kyle Rodrigues (10) DCC C (MI) 15.0 0 10 300 0.33 0.00 inf 100 6.67

Delaware Valley (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 70 670 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Dunbar (KY) W 250 240 2 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 100 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
DCC C (MI) L 220 420 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 5.33333 30 5.62
Maggie Walker (VA) L 200 380 0 8 20 10.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Troy A (CA) W 270 160 0 9 20 13.50 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44 5 50 10.00
Ladue A (MO) L 240 370 1 8 20 12.00 inf inf 9 90 10.00 5 50 10.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 310 250 0 11 20 15.50 0.00 inf 11 180 16.36 3.66667 20 5.45
Northmont (OH) W 250 240 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 5 20 4.00
Okemos (MI) W 320 240 0 11 20 16.00 0.00 inf 11 150 13.64 4 60 15.00
Northview (GA) L 170 390 0 6 20 8.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 6 30 5.00
Stevenson B (IL) L 180 300 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 5.33333 30 5.62
Solon (OH) L 290 320 1 8 20 14.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5 30 6.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 270 180 2 8 20 13.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 2.66667 10 3.75
High Tech B (NJ) L 250 290 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5.33333 60 11.25
Carbondale (IL) W 320 180 2 11 20 16.00 inf inf 13 170 13.08 2.66667 0 0.00
Total 3610 4630 14 113 300 12.03 inf inf 126 1780 14.13 69.6667 420 6.03

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Collin Kawan-Hemler (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 15.0 11 48 300 2.33 inf inf 700 46.67
Frani King (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 15.0 2 40 300 1.47 inf inf 440 29.33
Andy Greene (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 8.0 0 3 160 0.19 0.00 inf 30 3.75
Abhay Byadgi (12) Delaware Valley (PA) 12.5 0 12 250 0.48 0.00 inf 120 9.60
Emma Dove (11) Delaware Valley (PA) 7.5 1 8 150 0.67 inf inf 100 13.33
Chris Secular (11) Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 20 20.00
Darius Bermudez (10) Delaware Valley (PA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Dorman (SC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dublin (CA) W 460 120 6 9 20 23.00 inf inf 15 200 13.33 2.66667 50 18.75
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 220 510 4 2 20 11.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 3 20 6.67
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 350 330 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.33333 50 15.00
LASA B (TX) W 440 170 2 12 20 22.00 inf inf 14 230 16.43 2.33333 50 21.43
Lehigh Valley (PA) W 360 300 3 7 20 18.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Langley B (VA) W 410 150 1 12 20 20.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 4.66667 50 10.71
Carbondale (IL) W 320 210 1 10 20 16.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3 10 3.33
Battle Ground (TN) W 360 280 5 5 20 18.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3 40 13.33
Wayzata (MN) L 140 570 2 1 20 7.00 inf inf 3 60 20.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Hunter A (NY) L 230 510 3 4 20 11.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 4.33333 20 4.62
TJHSST B (VA) L 250 460 3 4 20 12.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 4 20 5.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 250 520 3 5 20 12.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 2.33333 10 4.29
Georgetown Day (DC) L 320 340 2 10 21 15.24 inf inf 12 140 11.67 3.33333 40 12.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 310 300 4 7 20 15.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3 20 6.67
Centennial A (MD) L 280 450 4 6 20 14.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 3 20 6.67
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 170 400 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 5 50 10.00
DCC B (MI) L 190 410 2 3 20 9.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Ithaca (NY) W 350 300 2 10 20 17.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Battle Ground (TN) L 110 200 0 3 10 11.00 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 5520 6530 50 122 371 14.88 inf inf 171 2700 15.79 68 600 8.82

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chandler Parks (12) Dorman (SC) 18.5 12 53 366 2.10 inf inf 770 41.62
William Richey (12) Dorman (SC) 18.5 28 46 366 2.79 inf inf 1020 55.14
Kyle Quinn (11) Dorman (SC) 10.5 2 3 205 0.34 inf inf 70 6.68
Delario Nance (10) Dorman (SC) 18.5 8 17 366 0.90 inf inf 330 17.84
Charlie Weaver (10) Dorman (SC) 8.0 0 3 161 0.19 0.00 inf 30 3.74

Downingtown STEM (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bard (NY) W 350 320 2 9 20 17.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 4.33333 30 6.92
Ladue B (MO) W 500 230 5 6 20 25.00 inf inf 11 260 23.64 4 80 20.00
Taylor (TX) L 300 480 4 4 20 15.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 3 20 6.67
Troy C (CA) W 510 20 2 14 20 25.50 inf inf 16 300 18.75 1 30 30.00
TJHSST C (VA) W 430 260 4 7 20 21.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 4.33333 60 13.85
Essex (VT) W 540 130 8 8 20 27.00 inf inf 16 280 17.50 2 20 10.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 340 330 3 7 20 17.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 30 7.50
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) W 410 280 4 8 20 20.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.66667 20 7.50
Plano West (TX) L 350 450 6 3 20 17.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.33333 30 9.00
Beavercreek (OH) L 350 450 5 3 20 17.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3.33333 40 12.00
DCC B (MI) W 500 230 6 7 20 25.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 230 570 3 3 20 11.50 inf inf 6 130 21.67 3.33333 10 3.00
Robinson (VA) W 550 150 7 7 20 27.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 3.33333 60 18.00
Ithaca (NY) W 380 360 2 7 20 19.00 inf inf 9 210 23.33 5 60 12.00
Lehigh Valley (PA) W 370 330 5 5 20 18.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3 30 10.00
St. John's (TX) W 420 300 4 7 20 21.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 3.33333 30 9.00
Hunter A (NY) W 450 250 4 8 20 22.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 2.66667 30 11.25
Centennial A (MD) L 310 440 1 7 20 15.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.33333 80 18.46
Total 7290 5580 75 120 360 20.25 inf inf 195 3880 19.90 60.3333 710 11.77

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vishwa Shanmugam (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) 18.0 60 83 360 5.64 inf inf 2030 112.78
Rohan Vora (12) Downingtown STEM (PA) 18.0 8 14 360 0.83 inf inf 300 16.67
Anish Gadgil (11) Downingtown STEM (PA) 18.0 6 19 360 0.86 inf inf 310 17.22
Max Lind (9) Downingtown STEM (PA) 18.0 1 4 360 0.17 inf inf 60 3.33

Dublin (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman (SC) L 120 460 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 40 10.00 8.33333 40 4.80
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 140 500 1 2 20 7.00 inf inf 3 30 10.00 8 70 8.75
Langley B (VA) L 200 260 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 190 540 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 3.66667 20 5.45
Carbondale (IL) W 300 230 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2.66667 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 210 390 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 6.66667 20 3.00
LASA B (TX) L 240 340 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.66667 10 2.14
Centennial B (MD) W 280 140 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3.66667 50 13.64
NCSSM B (NC) L 240 300 2 4 20 12.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 7.33333 50 6.82
Dunbar (KY) L 190 350 2 5 20 9.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 5 20 4.00
Churchill (MD) L 270 300 1 10 20 13.50 inf inf 11 120 10.91 4.66667 30 6.43
Sierra Vista (NV) W 310 110 0 12 20 15.50 0.00 inf 12 170 14.17 1.66667 20 12.00
Essex (VT) L 0 300 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 7.66667 0 0.00
Adair County (KY) L 0 280 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 8 0 0.00
Manheim Township B (PA) L 0 220 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 7.33333 0 0.00
Langley B (VA) L 120 150 0 5 10 12.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 1.66667 0 0.00
Total 2810 4870 13 80 310 9.06 inf inf 93 1370 14.73 87.3333 380 4.35

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jaiveer Singh (12) Dublin (CA) 12.5 3 28 245 1.39 inf inf 340 27.20
Jocelyn Li (10) Dublin (CA) 12.5 1 15 245 0.69 inf inf 170 13.60
Arjav Rawal (10) Dublin (CA) 12.5 5 12 245 0.90 inf inf 220 17.60
Kyle Shi (9) Dublin (CA) 12.5 4 25 245 1.35 inf inf 330 26.40

Dublin Scioto (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA B (TX) W 490 230 7 5 20 24.50 inf inf 12 250 20.83 3 50 16.67
Dorman (SC) W 510 220 5 7 20 25.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2.66667 70 26.25
Lehigh Valley (PA) W 580 230 10 4 20 29.00 inf inf 14 310 22.14 1.66667 30 18.00
Dublin (CA) W 540 190 5 9 20 27.00 inf inf 14 310 22.14 2.66667 40 15.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 400 340 4 5 20 20.00 inf inf 9 220 24.44 3.66667 50 13.64
Carbondale (IL) W 590 150 6 10 20 29.50 inf inf 16 350 21.88 1.33333 20 15.00
Langley B (VA) W 520 190 2 9 20 26.00 inf inf 11 260 23.64 6 130 21.67
Centennial A (MD) W 440 310 4 7 20 22.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 3.33333 50 15.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 260 500 1 6 20 13.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 2.66667 30 11.25
Ladue A (MO) W 450 260 3 10 20 22.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2 10 5.00
DCC A (MI) W 450 330 6 7 20 22.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 1.33333 10 7.50
Robinson (VA) W 560 220 7 7 20 28.00 inf inf 14 330 23.57 2 20 10.00
Beavercreek (OH) W 440 340 4 7 20 22.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3 60 20.00
Taylor (TX) W 440 370 6 6 20 22.00 inf inf 12 250 20.83 2 10 5.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 410 380 5 6 20 20.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 1.33333 20 15.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) W 420 360 7 4 20 21.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Stevenson A (IL) W 420 350 4 7 20 21.00 inf inf 11 240 21.82 2 30 15.00
Wayzata (MN) L 400 410 5 5 20 20.00 inf inf 10 230 23.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Wayzata (MN) W 450 320 5 7 20 22.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 2.33333 40 17.14
TJHSST A (VA) L 220 530 2 4 20 11.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 3 40 13.33
Total 8990 6230 98 132 400 22.48 inf inf 230 4960 21.57 51.3333 750 14.61

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Clark Smith (12) Dublin Scioto (OH) 20.0 92 116 400 7.50 inf inf 3000 150.00
Visvam Srinivasan (9) Dublin Scioto (OH) 20.0 0 1 400 0.03 0.00 inf 10 0.50
Edward Liu (10) Dublin Scioto (OH) 20.0 5 12 400 0.55 inf inf 220 11.00
Gabriel Pinto (11) Dublin Scioto (OH) 20.0 1 3 400 0.12 inf inf 50 2.50

Dunbar (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Troy A (CA) W 310 120 0 12 20 15.50 0.00 inf 12 160 13.33 2.66667 30 11.25
Delaware Valley (PA) L 240 250 2 7 20 12.00 inf inf 9 100 11.11 6.66667 30 4.50
Maggie Walker (VA) L 200 410 0 9 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 3.33333 10 3.00
DCC C (MI) L 220 440 1 8 20 11.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 4 10 2.50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 80 590 1 2 20 4.00 inf inf 3 40 13.33 5.66667 0 0.00
Saint Joseph (IN) L 170 350 1 5 20 8.50 inf inf 6 70 11.67 5.66667 30 5.29
Ladue A (MO) L 120 480 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50 4.66667 10 2.14
Sierra Vista (NV) W 250 150 0 13 20 12.50 0.00 inf 13 110 8.46 1.66667 10 6.00
Centennial B (MD) L 210 230 0 9 20 10.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 5 20 4.00
Dublin (CA) W 350 190 0 12 20 17.50 0.00 inf 12 210 17.50 4.33333 20 4.62
NCSSM B (NC) L 230 260 0 7 20 11.50 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 8.66667 50 5.77
Churchill (MD) W 320 190 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5 50 10.00
Plymouth Regional (NH) L 210 250 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 5.66667 30 5.29
New Horizons (VA) W 280 140 2 9 20 14.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73 1 10 10.00
Norman (OK) W 300 180 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 3490 4230 10 121 300 11.63 inf inf 131 1750 13.36 67.6667 330 4.88

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Aneesh Kadambi (10) Dunbar (KY) 15.0 3 31 300 1.23 inf inf 370 24.67
Grace Goff (10) Dunbar (KY) 15.0 3 45 300 1.70 inf inf 510 34.00
Henry Blyth (10) Dunbar (KY) 15.0 4 37 300 1.50 inf inf 450 30.00
Amal Gondal (10) Dunbar (KY) 15.0 0 8 300 0.27 0.00 inf 80 5.33

Ed W. Clark (NV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech A (NJ) L 340 410 6 3 20 17.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.33333 50 11.54
Manheim Township B (PA) W 320 140 4 6 20 16.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Stevenson B (IL) W 290 280 3 8 20 14.50 inf inf 11 130 11.82 2.66667 20 7.50
Georgetown Day (DC) L 310 330 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4 30 7.50
Adair County (KY) W 350 180 1 10 20 17.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.66667 40 10.91
Plano West (TX) L 170 540 1 2 20 8.50 inf inf 3 70 23.33 7 60 8.57
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 430 200 4 10 20 21.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 2.66667 20 7.50
Langley A (VA) W 370 230 1 11 20 18.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 2.33333 30 12.86
IMSA (IL) W 360 350 3 9 20 18.00 inf inf 12 200 16.67 2 10 5.00
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 250 380 3 5 20 12.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.33333 10 2.31
Manheim Township A (PA) L 250 370 3 7 20 12.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 340 270 3 8 20 17.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 2 0 0.00
Davis (CA) L 280 360 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.33333 40 9.23
Hemingway (IL) L 260 390 1 5 20 13.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 6.66667 90 13.50
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 310 380 4 5 20 15.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 4.33333 70 16.15
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 440 190 4 9 20 22.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 5070 5000 46 111 320 15.84 inf inf 157 2540 16.18 59.3333 500 8.43

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eshaan Vakil (10) Ed W. Clark (NV) 16.0 46 111 320 6.34 inf inf 2030 126.88

Essex (VT)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Taylor (TX) L 130 610 1 3 20 6.50 inf inf 4 60 15.00 5 20 4.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 140 490 0 7 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 50 7.14 5 20 4.00
Bard (NY) L 100 570 0 3 20 5.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 5.33333 30 5.62
TJHSST C (VA) L 240 390 1 6 20 12.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.33333 70 13.12
Troy C (CA) W 370 20 1 14 20 18.50 inf inf 15 210 14.00 1 0 0.00
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 130 540 1 2 20 6.50 inf inf 3 30 10.00 6.66667 60 9.00
Ladue B (MO) L 170 250 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 7 60 8.57
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 240 50 1 8 20 12.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 2.33333 20 8.57
Troy A (CA) W 250 120 1 10 20 12.50 inf inf 11 100 9.09 2 30 15.00
Island Trees (NY) L 260 310 1 9 20 13.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Plymouth Regional (NH) L 210 260 2 7 20 10.50 inf inf 9 90 10.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Hunter B (NY) L 230 310 0 7 20 11.50 0.00 inf 7 130 18.57 5 30 6.00
Dublin (CA) W 300 0 1 12 20 15.00 inf inf 13 160 12.31 0 0 0.00
Manheim Township B (PA) W 280 140 2 10 20 14.00 inf inf 12 130 10.83 3 10 3.33
Adair County (KY) L 250 290 1 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 90 9.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Total 3300 4350 13 112 300 11.00 inf inf 125 1480 11.84 65.6667 440 6.70

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Nick Norton (12) Essex (VT) 11.5 3 19 230 1.09 inf inf 250 21.74
Alex He (12) Essex (VT) 11.5 4 29 230 1.61 inf inf 370 32.17
Sam Feehan (12) Essex (VT) 11.5 3 18 230 1.04 inf inf 240 20.87
Grace Lu (11) Essex (VT) 6.0 2 8 120 1.00 inf inf 120 20.00
Henry Wu (10) Essex (VT) 12.5 1 29 250 1.24 inf inf 310 24.80
Nathan Wu (10) Essex (VT) 7.0 0 9 140 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86

Georgetown Day (DC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Manheim Township B (PA) W 410 230 3 7 20 20.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 6 80 13.33
Stevenson B (IL) W 450 250 5 7 20 22.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.33333 50 15.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 400 250 2 9 20 20.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 4 60 15.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 330 310 4 5 20 16.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3.66667 50 13.64
Plano West (TX) L 170 530 0 5 20 8.50 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Adair County (KY) W 430 170 3 12 20 21.50 inf inf 15 210 14.00 3.33333 40 12.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 350 270 2 9 20 17.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3 20 6.67
Taylor (TX) L 300 430 1 9 20 15.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 1.66667 0 0.00
Stevenson A (IL) L 340 420 2 6 20 17.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4.33333 70 16.15
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 300 380 1 7 20 15.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 5.66667 70 12.35
Ithaca (NY) W 340 320 4 6 20 17.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 5 40 8.00
LASA A (TX) L 300 320 2 8 20 15.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 2 0 0.00
Dorman (SC) W 340 320 5 4 21 16.19 inf inf 8 140 17.50 7.33333 60 8.18
DCC B (MI) W 330 320 2 7 20 16.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 420 250 6 5 20 21.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4.66667 50 10.71
High Tech A (NJ) L 310 340 1 8 20 15.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3 30 10.00
Centennial A (MD) L 300 360 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4 40 10.00
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 240 510 5 1 20 12.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 6060 5980 50 122 361 16.79 inf inf 171 3080 18.01 73 760 10.41

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Abe Atwood (12) Georgetown Day (DC) 18.0 11 32 361 1.50 inf inf 540 30.00
Arthur Delot-Vilain (9) Georgetown Day (DC) 18.0 17 24 361 1.61 inf inf 580 32.22
Alex Jacoby (12) Georgetown Day (DC) 18.0 4 17 361 0.69 inf inf 250 13.89
Matthew Siff (10) Georgetown Day (DC) 18.0 18 49 361 2.35 inf inf 850 47.22

Great Valley (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 200 450 2 5 20 10.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 3.66667 0 0.00
Westview (CA) L 230 330 3 5 20 11.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Langley A (VA) L 260 450 4 3 20 13.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 3.66667 30 8.18
DCC B (MI) L 240 350 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 5 20 4.00
NCSSM B (NC) L 270 290 1 6 20 13.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 6.66667 60 9.00
Northview (GA) W 290 260 4 6 20 14.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4 10 2.50
Community School of Naples (FL) W 270 240 4 5 20 13.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 3.66667 40 10.91
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 200 360 1 5 20 10.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 3.66667 40 10.91
LASA B (TX) L 230 350 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50 4.66667 30 6.43
NCSSM A (NC) W 470 170 5 9 20 23.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 4.33333 40 9.23
High Tech B (NJ) L 260 350 3 4 20 13.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 6.33333 60 9.47
Naperville Central (IL) W 250 240 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Darien (CT) L 290 330 2 8 20 14.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Stevenson B (IL) W 310 190 3 9 20 15.50 inf inf 12 160 13.33 2.33333 0 0.00
AMSA (MA) W 300 160 1 9 20 15.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 5 30 6.00
Total 4070 4520 39 91 300 13.57 inf inf 130 1970 15.15 64.3333 410 6.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Daniel Chen (12) Great Valley (PA) 15.0 7 27 300 1.37 inf inf 410 27.33
Chris Meehan (12) Great Valley (PA) 15.0 1 3 300 0.17 inf inf 50 3.33
Mark Neri (12) Great Valley (PA) 15.0 11 12 300 1.13 inf inf 340 22.67
Sam Scarfone (12) Great Valley (PA) 15.0 20 49 300 2.97 inf inf 890 59.33

Gregory-Portland (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
IMSA (IL) L 60 490 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Copley (OH) L 120 430 0 7 20 6.00 0.00 inf 7 20 2.86 6.33333 30 4.74
Churchill (MD) L 180 350 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 8.33333 40 4.80
Hunter A (NY) L 100 580 0 5 20 5.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 3 0 0.00
San Dieguito (CA) L 80 360 0 3 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 5.66667 10 1.76
Darien (CT) L 70 430 1 2 20 3.50 inf inf 3 20 6.67 8.33333 10 1.20
DCC A (MI) L 30 590 0 2 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Community School of Naples (FL) L 40 390 0 1 20 2.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 9 20 2.22
New Horizons (VA) L 120 270 1 4 20 6.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00 6.33333 20 3.16
TJHSST E (VA) L 190 230 1 7 20 9.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 4.33333 10 2.31
Troy B (CA) W 160 130 0 7 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Adair County (KY) L 190 200 1 9 20 9.50 inf inf 10 80 8.00 2.66667 0 0.00
High Point Central (NC) W 230 160 1 7 20 11.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 6 50 8.33
Centennial B (MD) L 60 220 0 3 20 3.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 5.33333 0 0.00
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 230 130 0 11 20 11.50 0.00 inf 11 110 10.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Total 1860 4960 5 76 300 6.20 inf inf 81 770 9.51 84 230 2.74

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Dmitriy Stegall (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 15.0 4 53 300 2.03 inf inf 610 40.67
Nathan Kastl (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 15.0 0 8 300 0.27 0.00 inf 80 5.33
J'Von Ortiz Cedeno (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 15.0 1 14 300 0.53 inf inf 160 10.67
Ben Horton (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 6.0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Alex Zuniga Garcia (12) Gregory-Portland (TX) 9.0 0 1 180 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.11

Hemingway (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Miami Valley (OH) W 410 230 3 11 20 20.50 inf inf 14 220 15.71 1.66667 20 12.00
New Horizons (VA) W 410 150 3 10 20 20.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 2.66667 30 11.25
NCSSM A (NC) W 450 190 5 8 20 22.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46 3.33333 30 9.00
Henderson County (KY) L 320 330 1 9 20 16.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 5 40 8.00
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 440 130 1 14 20 22.00 inf inf 15 240 16.00 3 40 13.33
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 180 500 0 7 20 9.00 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 3.33333 10 3.00
Ithaca (NY) L 270 310 1 7 20 13.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 7.33333 60 8.18
Woodford County (KY) W 330 210 2 9 20 16.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.33333 0 0.00
Westview (CA) L 260 320 2 8 20 13.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 3.66667 20 5.45
St. John's (TX) L 180 470 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 100 20.00 7 20 2.86
Bard (NY) W 380 250 3 10 20 19.00 inf inf 13 200 15.38 3.33333 20 6.00
DCC C (MI) L 300 350 5 3 20 15.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.66667 40 7.06
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 260 360 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 390 260 1 13 20 19.50 inf inf 14 220 15.71 2.66667 20 7.50
Davis (CA) L 230 350 1 6 20 11.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Miami Valley (OH) L 110 210 1 3 10 11.00 inf inf 4 50 12.50 1.66667 10 6.00
Henderson County (KY) W 180 100 0 7 10 18.00 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 1.66667 10 6.00
Total 5100 4720 31 136 320 15.94 inf inf 167 2690 16.11 64.6667 430 6.65

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Lucky Daaht (11) Hemingway (IL) 16.0 0 10 310 0.32 0.00 inf 100 6.25
Orville Jebediah (11) Hemingway (IL) 16.0 26 104 310 5.03 inf inf 1560 97.50
Sebert Pearson (11) Hemingway (IL) 16.0 2 15 310 0.61 inf inf 190 11.88
Shah Greenland (11) Hemingway (IL) 16.0 3 7 310 0.42 inf inf 130 8.12

Henderson County (KY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
New Horizons (VA) W 390 140 3 9 20 19.50 inf inf 12 170 14.17 4.66667 70 15.00
NCSSM A (NC) W 350 190 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Ithaca (NY) L 290 430 4 5 20 14.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 3 30 10.00
Hemingway (IL) W 330 320 5 5 20 16.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 310 400 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 500 120 3 12 20 25.00 inf inf 15 310 20.67 2.33333 10 4.29
Miami Valley (OH) L 150 440 2 3 20 7.50 inf inf 5 50 10.00 5 30 6.00
Darien (CT) W 320 310 0 10 20 16.00 0.00 inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Carbondale (IL) L 290 310 0 8 20 14.50 0.00 inf 8 150 18.75 5 60 12.00
High Tech C (NJ) W 400 170 2 10 20 20.00 inf inf 12 210 17.50 4.33333 50 11.54
TJHSST C (VA) W 380 350 5 5 20 19.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4.33333 40 9.23
TJHSST D (VA) W 530 130 4 12 20 26.50 inf inf 16 300 18.75 1.66667 30 18.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 280 300 4 4 20 14.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 450 210 4 10 20 22.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 3 30 10.00
Northview (GA) W 310 280 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.66667 50 10.71
Hemingway (IL) L 100 180 0 3 10 10.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 5380 4280 44 117 310 17.35 inf inf 161 2760 17.14 60 570 9.50

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Zachary Beickman (12) Henderson County (KY) 15.5 8 22 305 1.25 inf inf 380 24.52
DJ Banks (11) Henderson County (KY) 15.5 15 64 305 3.08 inf inf 940 60.65
Harrison Jenkins (11) Henderson County (KY) 15.5 18 26 305 2.03 inf inf 620 40.00
Alex Chandler (11) Henderson County (KY) 15.5 3 5 305 0.36 inf inf 110 7.10

High Point Central (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 160 400 1 4 20 8.00 inf inf 5 40 8.00 6.66667 60 9.00
Northmont (OH) L 120 370 0 6 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 6.33333 10 1.58
Island Trees (NY) L 140 400 1 4 20 7.00 inf inf 5 50 10.00 4.66667 30 6.43
TJHSST B (VA) L 130 530 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 30 6.00 5 50 10.00
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 40 550 0 1 20 2.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 8 20 2.50
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 150 410 2 3 20 7.50 inf inf 5 70 14.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 120 530 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 3 20 6.67
Hoover (AL) L 140 520 1 3 20 7.00 inf inf 4 60 15.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Manheim Township B (PA) L 120 290 0 6 20 6.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 5 20 4.00
Norman (OK) L 100 290 1 2 20 5.00 inf inf 3 40 13.33 5.33333 20 3.75
Troy C (CA) W 320 20 0 15 20 16.00 0.00 inf 15 170 11.33 1 0 0.00
Langley B (VA) L 190 270 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 12 30 2.50
Gregory-Portland (TX) L 160 230 0 8 20 8.00 0.00 inf 8 60 7.50 5 20 4.00
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 230 80 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4 20 5.00
Centennial B (MD) L 180 190 0 8 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00 8.66667 20 2.31
Total 2300 5080 9 80 300 7.67 inf inf 89 960 10.79 86.3333 360 4.17

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Andrew Blosse (12) High Point Central (NC) 15.0 3 28 300 1.13 inf inf 340 22.67
Wali Khan (12) High Point Central (NC) 11.0 0 8 220 0.36 0.00 inf 80 7.27
Tyler Rhodes (10) High Point Central (NC) 5.0 1 2 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
Isaac Franks (10) High Point Central (NC) 14.5 3 23 290 1.00 inf inf 290 20.00
Emerson Batzin-Lopez (10) High Point Central (NC) 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Asad Noman (12) High Point Central (NC) 11.5 2 19 230 1.00 inf inf 230 20.00

High Tech A (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 410 340 6 5 20 20.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4.33333 40 9.23
Adair County (KY) W 660 50 6 12 20 33.00 inf inf 18 410 22.78 0.666667 10 15.00
Plano West (TX) L 320 490 3 4 20 16.00 inf inf 7 190 27.14 3.66667 30 8.18
Manheim Township B (PA) W 600 130 6 9 20 30.00 inf inf 15 320 21.33 3 70 23.33
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 580 130 6 10 20 29.00 inf inf 16 350 21.88 2.66667 10 3.75
Stevenson B (IL) W 500 220 6 8 20 25.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2 20 10.00
Georgetown Day (DC) L 270 350 2 6 20 13.50 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4.33333 20 4.62
Miami Valley (OH) W 360 320 4 5 20 18.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 2.33333 30 12.86
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 410 320 3 7 20 20.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 3.33333 70 21.00
Davis (CA) W 390 340 6 3 20 19.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 6.33333 90 14.21
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 540 120 5 11 20 27.00 inf inf 16 310 19.38 1.66667 20 12.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 400 150 5 6 20 20.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 2.33333 40 17.14
Centennial A (MD) L 270 410 3 5 20 13.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.33333 30 6.92
Dorman (SC) L 300 310 1 7 20 15.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5.33333 60 11.25
DCC B (MI) W 360 300 3 8 20 18.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 4.33333 40 9.23
Georgetown Day (DC) W 340 310 3 6 20 17.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3 40 13.33
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 470 270 3 9 20 23.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 3.66667 50 13.64
Hunter A (NY) L 230 470 2 4 20 11.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Total 7410 5030 73 125 360 20.58 inf inf 198 4000 20.20 62.6667 700 11.17

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Douglas Simons (12) High Tech A (NJ) 18.0 32 47 360 3.08 inf inf 1110 61.67
Michael Li (11) High Tech A (NJ) 18.0 12 14 360 1.06 inf inf 380 21.11
Steven Liu (11) High Tech A (NJ) 18.0 17 32 360 1.83 inf inf 660 36.67
Darren Petrosino (11) High Tech A (NJ) 18.0 12 32 360 1.56 inf inf 560 31.11

High Tech B (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Beavercreek (OH) L 330 370 5 7 20 16.50 inf inf 12 160 13.33 2.66667 0 0.00
Hoover (AL) W Forfeit
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) L 280 330 1 9 20 14.00 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4 10 2.50
Woodford County (KY) L 270 310 3 7 20 13.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 4 10 2.50
Sierra Vista (NV) W 400 140 2 11 20 20.00 inf inf 13 200 15.38 4.66667 50 10.71
Centennial A (MD) L 130 440 2 1 20 6.50 inf inf 3 40 13.33 6.66667 40 6.00
TJHSST D (VA) W 380 150 2 11 20 19.00 inf inf 13 190 14.62 5.33333 40 7.50
NCSSM A (NC) L 270 300 1 6 20 13.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 5.66667 40 7.06
Naperville Central (IL) W 290 240 1 8 20 14.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4 60 15.00
LASA B (TX) L 180 410 2 3 20 9.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 6.66667 40 6.00
Great Valley (PA) W 350 260 6 5 20 17.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 3.66667 40 10.91
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 240 340 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3.66667 20 5.45
Carbondale (IL) W 280 220 2 9 20 14.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73 3 10 3.33
Delaware Valley (PA) W 290 250 3 7 20 14.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Saint Joseph (IN) W 290 170 3 7 20 14.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Total 3980 3930 34 98 280 14.21 inf inf 132 1920 14.55 63 400 6.35

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Adrian Thamburaj (11) High Tech B (NJ) 14.0 9 40 280 2.07 inf inf 580 41.43
Cole Sendeker (11) High Tech B (NJ) 14.0 7 12 280 0.93 inf inf 260 18.57
Ivy Wang (11) High Tech B (NJ) 14.0 7 24 280 1.36 inf inf 380 27.14
Eric Zheng (11) High Tech B (NJ) 14.0 11 22 280 1.57 inf inf 440 31.43

High Tech C (NJ)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Okemos (MI) W 270 250 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 4.66667 60 12.86
Stevenson A (IL) L 110 580 1 3 20 5.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 3.33333 10 3.00
Troy B (CA) W 400 50 3 10 20 20.00 inf inf 13 210 16.15 2.33333 30 12.86
TJHSST A (VA) L 40 810 0 1 20 2.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Hunter B (NY) W 280 250 1 8 20 14.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5.33333 20 3.75
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 200 390 1 7 20 10.00 inf inf 8 80 10.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Johns Creek (GA) L 270 290 4 4 20 13.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50 6.33333 50 7.89
TJHSST D (VA) W 260 210 0 8 20 13.00 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 5.33333 50 9.37
Darien (CT) L 220 340 2 7 20 11.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 3 0 0.00
Henderson County (KY) L 170 400 1 6 20 8.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 5 10 2.00
Carbondale (IL) L 210 290 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 7.33333 20 2.73
TJHSST C (VA) L 260 300 4 5 20 13.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 3.33333 10 3.00
NCSSM A (NC) W 270 250 3 4 20 13.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 6 30 5.00
Copley (OH) L 200 290 1 5 20 10.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 6.33333 50 7.89
Okemos (MI) W 300 160 3 8 20 15.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73 4.66667 20 4.29
Total 3460 4860 27 88 300 11.53 inf inf 115 1630 14.17 70 410 5.86

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Frank Grabowski (10) High Tech C (NJ) 15.0 5 20 300 1.00 inf inf 300 20.00
Selena Liu (10) High Tech C (NJ) 15.0 5 21 300 1.03 inf inf 310 20.67
Deepak Gopalakrishnan (9) High Tech C (NJ) 15.0 12 39 300 2.10 inf inf 630 42.00
Alex Wu (9) High Tech C (NJ) 15.0 5 8 300 0.60 inf inf 180 12.00

Hoover (AL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sierra Vista (NV) L Forfeit
High Tech B (NJ) L Forfeit
Woodford County (KY) L Forfeit
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) L Forfeit
Beavercreek (OH) L Forfeit
TJHSST D (VA) W 420 160 1 12 20 21.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46 3.66667 40 10.91
Centennial A (MD) L 270 390 2 7 20 13.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3.33333 20 6.00
High Point Central (NC) W 520 140 4 11 20 26.00 inf inf 15 290 19.33 2 40 20.00
Langley B (VA) L 320 330 1 7 20 16.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4 110 27.50
Manheim Township B (PA) W 370 190 4 7 20 18.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 4.66667 30 6.43
Norman (OK) W 470 120 5 9 20 23.50 inf inf 14 270 19.29 3.33333 10 3.00
Troy C (CA) W 450 10 3 8 20 22.50 inf inf 11 310 28.18 0 0 0.00
Community School of Naples (FL) W 390 210 2 10 20 19.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 4 40 10.00
Island Trees (NY) W 550 110 5 10 20 27.50 inf inf 15 340 22.67 1.66667 10 6.00
Churchill (MD) W 430 170 4 11 20 21.50 inf inf 15 210 14.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Total 4190 1830 31 92 200 20.95 inf inf 123 2320 18.86 29.3333 330 11.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Jun (12) Hoover (AL) 10.0 6 31 200 2.15 inf inf 430 43.00
Andy Kong (12) Hoover (AL) 10.0 14 27 200 2.75 inf inf 550 55.00
Rishik Hombal (12) Hoover (AL) 10.0 6 13 200 1.25 inf inf 250 25.00
Anna Muthalaly (11) Hoover (AL) 10.0 5 21 200 1.55 inf inf 310 31.00

Hunter A (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Copley (OH) W 600 120 5 11 20 30.00 inf inf 16 350 21.88 2.33333 40 17.14
Churchill (MD) W 480 190 4 8 20 24.00 inf inf 12 310 25.83 2.33333 10 4.29
DCC A (MI) L 370 390 4 6 21 17.62 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3 30 10.00
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 580 100 5 9 20 29.00 inf inf 14 330 23.57 3.33333 60 18.00
Darien (CT) W 510 190 3 10 20 25.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 4 70 17.50
San Dieguito (CA) W 460 270 5 8 20 23.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 2.66667 50 18.75
IMSA (IL) W 480 240 4 9 20 24.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 3 60 20.00
Wayzata (MN) L 270 480 2 5 20 13.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 3 30 10.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 250 580 3 2 20 12.50 inf inf 5 110 22.00 3 60 20.00
Dorman (SC) W 510 230 8 5 20 25.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Battle Ground (TN) L 360 380 3 5 20 18.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 4.33333 90 20.77
TJHSST B (VA) L 260 480 3 3 20 13.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 5 70 14.00
St. John's (TX) W 480 220 6 8 20 24.00 inf inf 14 260 18.57 2.33333 20 8.57
Lehigh Valley (PA) W 470 270 5 7 20 23.50 inf inf 12 290 24.17 1.66667 10 6.00
Robinson (VA) W 540 180 7 9 20 27.00 inf inf 16 290 18.12 1.66667 20 12.00
Ithaca (NY) W 350 300 3 6 20 17.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4 50 12.50
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 250 450 2 5 20 12.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 3.33333 30 9.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 470 230 2 12 20 23.50 inf inf 14 260 18.57 2 50 25.00
Battle Ground (TN) L 180 190 1 4 10 18.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 7870 5490 75 132 371 21.21 inf inf 207 4230 20.43 56.6667 820 14.47

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Chloe Levine (12) Hunter A (NY) 18.5 33 78 366 3.93 inf inf 1440 77.84
Samuel Brochin (12) Hunter A (NY) 18.5 17 20 366 1.48 inf inf 540 29.19
Gilad Avrahami (12) Hunter A (NY) 18.5 11 19 366 1.12 inf inf 410 22.16
Brian Lu (11) Hunter A (NY) 18.5 14 15 366 1.17 inf inf 430 23.24

Hunter B (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Stevenson A (IL) L 90 660 0 2 20 4.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 6 40 6.67
Troy B (CA) W 370 80 1 15 20 18.50 inf inf 16 190 11.88 1.33333 10 7.50
Johns Creek (GA) L 260 300 3 5 20 13.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5.33333 20 3.75
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 190 430 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 4.33333 20 4.62
High Tech C (NJ) L 250 280 0 10 20 12.50 0.00 inf 10 140 14.00 3.66667 10 2.73
TJHSST A (VA) L 160 580 1 4 20 8.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Okemos (MI) L 240 260 2 4 20 12.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 7 50 7.14
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 290 220 0 11 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 160 14.55 4.33333 20 4.62
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 430 100 3 9 20 21.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 5 60 12.00
Troy A (CA) W 490 70 2 16 20 24.50 inf inf 18 270 15.00 1 20 20.00
Island Trees (NY) L 170 330 2 5 20 8.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 5.33333 0 0.00
Essex (VT) W 310 230 1 10 20 15.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2.66667 10 3.75
NCSSM B (NC) W 310 240 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Langley B (VA) W 360 160 0 12 20 18.00 0.00 inf 12 180 15.00 2.66667 60 22.50
TJHSST E (VA) L 200 280 0 9 20 10.00 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 4.66667 10 2.14
Total 4120 4220 18 126 300 13.73 inf inf 144 2110 14.65 62 390 6.29

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Godovich (12) Hunter B (NY) 13.0 6 34 260 1.77 inf inf 460 35.38
Asher Jaffe (10) Hunter B (NY) 14.0 3 38 280 1.57 inf inf 440 31.43
Rachel Yang (9) Hunter B (NY) 12.5 2 24 250 1.12 inf inf 280 22.40
Cerulean Ozarow (9) Hunter B (NY) 12.0 7 22 240 1.50 inf inf 360 30.00
Ella Leeds (9) Hunter B (NY) 8.5 0 8 170 0.47 0.00 inf 80 9.41

IMSA (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 490 60 3 13 20 24.50 inf inf 16 290 18.12 1 10 10.00
San Dieguito (CA) W 450 250 4 6 20 22.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 5.33333 100 18.75
Darien (CT) W 430 240 3 9 20 21.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.66667 50 13.64
Copley (OH) W 430 270 2 8 20 21.50 inf inf 10 230 23.00 5.33333 80 15.00
DCC A (MI) L 390 400 5 5 21 18.57 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Churchill (MD) W 430 200 2 12 20 21.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 3 40 13.33
Hunter A (NY) L 240 480 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4.66667 30 6.43
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 330 340 2 9 20 16.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3 0 0.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 350 360 1 7 20 17.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 5.33333 80 15.00
Manheim Township A (PA) L 320 380 3 7 20 16.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4 20 5.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 310 400 3 5 20 15.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3.66667 20 5.45
Langley A (VA) W 450 200 3 11 20 22.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 3.33333 40 12.00
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 400 190 4 8 20 20.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3.33333 20 6.00
Bard (NY) W 360 280 5 6 20 18.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 2 30 15.00
San Dieguito (CA) W 390 300 5 5 20 19.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 60 15.00
Total 5770 4350 47 116 301 19.17 inf inf 163 3040 18.65 55.3333 630 11.39

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Hanson Hao (11) IMSA (IL) 15.0 23 68 301 3.79 inf inf 1140 76.00
Becky Mathew (12) IMSA (IL) 11.0 4 4 221 0.54 inf inf 120 10.91
Matthew Lee (10) IMSA (IL) 15.0 9 24 301 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
Srivinay Tummarakota (11) IMSA (IL) 12.0 7 9 241 0.95 inf inf 230 19.17
Daniel Lee (10) IMSA (IL) 6.9 4 11 138 1.38 inf inf 190 27.54

Island Trees (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 250 360 0 7 20 12.50 0.00 inf 7 90 12.86 7 90 12.86
TJHSST B (VA) L 210 370 1 7 20 10.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4 10 2.50
High Point Central (NC) W 400 140 2 10 20 20.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3.33333 40 12.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 160 480 0 5 20 8.00 0.00 inf 5 100 20.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Northmont (OH) L 260 270 1 7 21 12.38 inf inf 8 110 13.75 7 60 8.57
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 280 380 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4.33333 20 4.62
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 190 320 0 6 20 9.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 6 40 6.67
Troy A (CA) W 300 20 1 11 20 15.00 inf inf 12 160 13.33 1 10 10.00
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 320 190 0 10 20 16.00 0.00 inf 10 170 17.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Essex (VT) W 310 260 5 5 20 15.50 inf inf 10 110 11.00 6 50 8.33
Hunter B (NY) W 330 170 0 11 20 16.50 0.00 inf 11 170 15.45 4.33333 50 11.54
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 390 70 0 9 20 19.50 0.00 inf 9 260 28.89 3.66667 40 10.91
Churchill (MD) L 250 300 2 7 20 12.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 5 40 8.00
Hoover (AL) L 110 550 0 3 20 5.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 3.66667 40 10.91
Community School of Naples (FL) L 190 350 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 6 20 3.33
Total 3950 4230 14 112 301 13.12 inf inf 126 1980 15.71 70 570 8.14

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
David Wendt (11) Island Trees (NY) 15.0 8 87 301 3.42 inf inf 1030 68.67
Jonathan Garcia (12) Island Trees (NY) 15.0 2 7 301 0.37 inf inf 110 7.33
Thomas Zamroz (11) Island Trees (NY) 15.0 2 13 301 0.56 inf inf 170 11.33
Kenneth Chan (12) Island Trees (NY) 15.0 2 5 301 0.30 inf inf 90 6.00

Ithaca (NY)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Plymouth Regional (NH) L 300 340 1 7 20 15.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 6.33333 80 12.63
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 280 410 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3.33333 30 9.00
Henderson County (KY) W 430 290 3 8 20 21.50 inf inf 11 240 21.82 4.66667 50 10.71
NCSSM A (NC) W 420 150 3 9 20 21.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Miami Valley (OH) W 400 260 5 6 20 20.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 4.66667 50 10.71
New Horizons (VA) W 400 240 3 9 20 20.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 4.66667 30 6.43
Hemingway (IL) W 310 270 3 9 20 15.50 inf inf 12 140 11.67 4 20 5.00
Stevenson A (IL) L 280 420 3 5 20 14.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 180 480 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 4 30 7.50
LASA A (TX) L 290 420 4 5 20 14.50 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3.33333 20 6.00
Georgetown Day (DC) L 320 340 3 7 20 16.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Taylor (TX) L 310 460 1 7 20 15.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 200 470 1 4 20 10.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 6 50 8.33
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 360 380 3 8 20 18.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2 40 20.00
St. John's (TX) L 240 390 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 6.33333 20 3.16
Hunter A (NY) L 300 350 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 3 40 13.33
Robinson (VA) L 270 420 1 6 20 13.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Dorman (SC) L 300 350 2 6 20 15.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 6 40 6.67
Total 5590 6440 43 118 360 15.53 inf inf 161 2860 17.76 79.3333 690 8.70

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Isaiah Gutman (11) Ithaca (NY) 18.0 10 37 360 1.58 inf inf 570 31.67
Kaelan Imani (10) Ithaca (NY) 18.0 13 31 360 1.58 inf inf 570 31.67
Vaynu Kadiyali (11) Ithaca (NY) 18.0 7 13 360 0.75 inf inf 270 15.00
Julian Perry (11) Ithaca (NY) 18.0 13 37 360 1.75 inf inf 630 35.00

Johns Creek (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST A (VA) L 100 690 1 2 20 5.00 inf inf 3 30 10.00 3 30 10.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 190 430 0 6 20 9.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 6 50 8.33
Hunter B (NY) W 300 260 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3.66667 10 2.73
Okemos (MI) W 340 240 0 12 20 17.00 0.00 inf 12 150 12.50 3.66667 70 19.09
Troy B (CA) W 320 50 0 13 20 16.00 0.00 inf 13 170 13.08 1.33333 20 15.00
Stevenson A (IL) L 180 530 0 5 20 9.00 0.00 inf 5 90 18.00 6 40 6.67
High Tech C (NJ) W 290 270 2 9 20 14.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 4.66667 20 4.29
Davis (CA) L 150 420 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 230 350 1 7 20 11.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 170 480 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Miami Valley (OH) L 280 370 3 6 20 14.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4 40 10.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 150 400 1 4 20 7.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Langley A (VA) W 400 200 2 10 20 20.00 inf inf 12 210 17.50 3 50 16.67
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 270 230 1 6 20 13.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 6.66667 50 7.50
Woodford County (KY) L 240 380 2 3 20 12.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 6.66667 80 12.00
Total 3610 5300 15 102 300 12.03 inf inf 117 1730 14.79 69.3333 560 8.08

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Grace Rarer (12) Johns Creek (GA) 15.0 3 18 300 0.80 inf inf 240 16.00
Sarah McWhirter (11) Johns Creek (GA) 15.0 5 30 300 1.33 inf inf 400 26.67
Naha Subramanian (11) Johns Creek (GA) 15.0 6 37 300 1.63 inf inf 490 32.67
Heng Qi (10) Johns Creek (GA) 15.0 1 17 300 0.63 inf inf 190 12.67

Ladue A (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DCC C (MI) W 560 210 9 6 20 28.00 inf inf 15 290 19.33 2 30 15.00
Saint Joseph (IN) W 620 130 9 5 20 31.00 inf inf 14 320 22.86 4.33333 70 16.15
Richard Montgomery A (MD) W 420 410 5 6 20 21.00 inf inf 11 250 22.73 2 10 5.00
Troy A (CA) W 460 80 3 11 20 23.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00 1 10 10.00
Maggie Walker (VA) W 440 230 3 11 20 22.00 inf inf 14 270 19.29 1.33333 0 0.00
Delaware Valley (PA) W 370 240 3 7 20 18.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 6 90 15.00
Dunbar (KY) W 480 120 4 10 20 24.00 inf inf 14 280 20.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Robinson (VA) W 370 290 2 8 20 18.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Centennial A (MD) W 370 330 3 7 20 18.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3 70 23.33
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 260 450 4 3 20 13.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 3.66667 0 0.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 300 520 4 4 20 15.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 2 20 10.00
DCC A (MI) L 230 550 2 4 20 11.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 3.33333 50 15.00
Plano West (TX) L 290 410 5 3 20 14.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4 30 7.50
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 390 400 6 5 20 19.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 1 10 10.00
TJHSST B (VA) L 370 390 5 3 20 18.50 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4.66667 70 15.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 360 380 4 6 21 17.14 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4 60 15.00
LASA A (TX) L 310 450 3 5 20 15.50 inf inf 8 170 21.25 3 30 10.00
Battle Ground (TN) W 330 290 2 7 20 16.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Total 6930 5880 76 111 361 19.20 inf inf 187 3650 19.52 54 650 12.04

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Raj Paul (11) Ladue A (MO) 18.0 27 44 361 2.71 inf inf 980 54.44
Akshay Govindan (11) Ladue A (MO) 18.0 35 41 361 3.07 inf inf 1110 61.67
Moses Schindler (11) Ladue A (MO) 18.0 7 11 361 0.69 inf inf 250 13.89
Will Gorski (12) Ladue A (MO) 18.0 7 15 361 0.80 inf inf 290 16.11

Ladue B (MO)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST C (VA) L 190 410 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 50 8.33 5.66667 70 12.35
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 230 500 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Troy C (CA) W 460 40 4 12 20 23.00 inf inf 16 250 15.62 1.66667 10 6.00
Taylor (TX) L 190 540 2 4 20 9.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 3 10 3.33
Bard (NY) L 220 320 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 4.66667 40 8.57
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 160 500 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Essex (VT) W 250 170 0 11 20 12.50 0.00 inf 11 120 10.91 3 20 6.67
AMSA (MA) L 160 310 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 6 20 3.33
Copley (OH) W 290 280 0 11 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 130 11.82 3.66667 50 13.64
Carl Sandburg (IL) L 230 240 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 7.66667 40 5.22
Saint Joseph (IN) L 200 280 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 6.66667 40 6.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 220 270 2 6 20 11.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 3.33333 20 6.00
Northmont (OH) W 270 250 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5.33333 40 7.50
TJHSST D (VA) L 190 280 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 5 40 8.00
Naperville Central (IL) L 190 290 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 6.33333 30 4.74
Total 3450 4680 16 105 300 11.50 inf inf 121 1600 13.22 69.6667 480 6.89

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charlie Loitman (12) Ladue B (MO) 15.0 5 31 300 1.37 inf inf 410 27.33
Jack Madden (11) Ladue B (MO) 15.0 4 41 300 1.63 inf inf 490 32.67
Louis Li (9) Ladue B (MO) 15.0 5 7 300 0.57 inf inf 170 11.33
Eric Yin (9) Ladue B (MO) 15.0 2 26 300 1.00 inf inf 300 20.00

Langley A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northview (GA) W 340 260 3 6 20 17.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 5.66667 60 10.59
NCSSM B (NC) W 380 110 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 5 60 12.00
Great Valley (PA) W 450 260 6 6 20 22.50 inf inf 12 250 20.83 3 20 6.67
Westview (CA) W 330 310 3 8 20 16.50 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3.33333 40 12.00
Community School of Naples (FL) W 330 250 2 6 2 165.00 inf inf 8 210 26.25 3.66667 20 5.45
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 150 550 0 6 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 3.66667 10 2.73
DCC B (MI) L 180 420 2 5 20 9.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43 5.33333 10 1.87
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 230 370 1 5 20 11.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 5 50 10.00
Manheim Township A (PA) L 180 450 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 260 350 3 6 20 13.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5.33333 20 3.75
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 300 360 4 5 20 15.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.33333 30 6.92
IMSA (IL) L 200 450 2 4 20 10.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 6 40 6.67
Johns Creek (GA) L 200 400 2 4 20 10.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 5 30 6.00
Woodford County (KY) L 280 300 0 11 20 14.00 0.00 inf 11 140 12.73 4.33333 30 6.92
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) L 240 360 3 5 20 12.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 5.66667 40 7.06
DCC B (MI) L 60 260 0 2 10 6.00 0.00 inf 2 40 20.00 3.33333 0 0.00
Total 4110 5460 34 93 292 14.08 inf inf 127 2020 15.91 72 480 6.67

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Surya Ambardar (12) Langley A (VA) 12.5 4 16 227 1.06 inf inf 240 19.20
Dan Ni (11) Langley A (VA) 15.5 15 40 287 2.44 inf inf 700 45.16
Matthew Rubin (11) Langley A (VA) 1.5 0 0 21 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
Selena Bao (10) Langley A (VA) 14.5 11 20 267 1.57 inf inf 420 28.97
Jeffrey Grow (12) Langley A (VA) 14.0 4 17 266 0.94 inf inf 250 17.86

Langley B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 180 410 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 5 50 10.00
Carbondale (IL) L 210 280 1 9 20 10.50 inf inf 10 80 8.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Dublin (CA) W 260 200 4 6 20 13.00 inf inf 10 110 11.00 3 10 3.33
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 120 540 1 3 20 6.00 inf inf 4 30 7.50 6.66667 40 6.00
LASA B (TX) L 150 420 1 3 20 7.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 7 50 7.14
Dorman (SC) L 150 410 0 7 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 190 520 2 6 20 9.50 inf inf 8 60 7.50 2.33333 30 12.86
Norman (OK) L 150 230 2 4 20 7.50 inf inf 6 50 8.33 4.33333 20 4.62
Hoover (AL) W 330 320 2 8 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 30 7.50
Troy C (CA) W 320 20 0 15 20 16.00 0.00 inf 15 150 10.00 1 20 20.00
Manheim Township B (PA) W 260 200 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 7 20 2.86
High Point Central (NC) W 270 190 0 15 20 13.50 0.00 inf 15 90 6.00 3 30 10.00
TJHSST E (VA) L 120 370 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 7 50 7.14
Hunter B (NY) L 160 360 3 2 20 8.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 6 10 1.67
NCSSM B (NC) L 210 300 2 5 20 10.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 6.66667 40 6.00
Dublin (CA) W 150 120 2 2 10 15.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50 2.66667 20 7.50
Carbondale (IL) L 90 170 1 1 10 9.00 inf inf 2 30 15.00 5 30 6.00
Total 3320 5060 24 100 320 10.38 inf inf 124 1360 10.97 80 480 6.00

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alec Dempsey (10) Langley B (VA) 12.5 4 21 240 1.21 inf inf 290 23.20
Ari Tretiak (10) Langley B (VA) 16.0 7 30 310 1.42 inf inf 440 27.50
Daniel Mousavi (10) Langley B (VA) 16.0 11 33 310 1.77 inf inf 550 34.38
Nima Razavi (10) Langley B (VA) 16.0 2 16 310 0.65 inf inf 200 12.50

LASA A (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Solon (OH) W 550 160 7 7 20 27.50 inf inf 14 320 22.86 2.66667 20 7.50
Davis (CA) W 390 290 5 5 20 19.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 4 30 7.50
Battle Ground (TN) L 310 450 2 6 20 15.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
TJHSST E (VA) W 520 170 5 10 20 26.00 inf inf 15 310 20.67 1.33333 10 7.50
Manheim Township A (PA) L 280 360 3 5 20 14.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 6 30 5.00
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 380 250 3 8 20 19.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.66667 50 13.64
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 460 70 1 14 20 23.00 inf inf 15 270 18.00 2 30 15.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 310 420 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.33333 30 9.00
Taylor (TX) L 300 480 3 5 20 15.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 2.33333 20 8.57
Ithaca (NY) W 420 290 5 6 20 21.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 4.33333 30 6.92
Stevenson A (IL) L 290 440 2 7 20 14.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 2.66667 20 7.50
Georgetown Day (DC) W 320 300 3 4 20 16.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 4 70 17.50
TJHSST B (VA) W 400 330 4 6 20 20.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 80 20.00
DCC A (MI) L 330 430 3 6 20 16.50 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3.66667 40 10.91
Plano West (TX) L 210 520 3 2 20 10.50 inf inf 5 100 20.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Battle Ground (TN) W 430 260 5 6 20 21.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 2.66667 40 15.00
Ladue A (MO) W 450 310 2 10 20 22.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2.33333 40 17.14
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 250 370 0 8 20 12.50 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 4.33333 30 6.92
Manheim Township A (PA) W 270 50 5 3 10 27.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 0.666667 10 15.00
Total 6870 5950 64 124 370 18.57 inf inf 188 3690 19.63 63.6667 660 10.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Graham Stockton (12) LASA A (TX) 18.5 18 62 365 2.68 inf inf 980 52.97
Shubhanga Ballal (12) LASA A (TX) 18.5 11 13 365 0.96 inf inf 350 18.92
Ryan Russo (11) LASA A (TX) 18.5 5 10 365 0.55 inf inf 200 10.81
Chinmay Murthy (10) LASA A (TX) 18.5 30 39 365 2.71 inf inf 990 53.51

LASA B (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 230 490 1 6 20 11.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 3.66667 30 8.18
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 320 370 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Carbondale (IL) W 330 320 4 6 20 16.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4 30 7.50
Dorman (SC) L 170 440 1 3 20 8.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 6.33333 70 11.05
Langley B (VA) W 420 150 2 13 20 21.00 inf inf 15 240 16.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 320 400 4 4 20 16.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4 60 15.00
Dublin (CA) W 340 240 1 10 20 17.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3.33333 30 9.00
Naperville Central (IL) W 460 120 0 14 20 23.00 0.00 inf 14 280 20.00 3 40 13.33
Great Valley (PA) W 350 230 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.66667 60 12.86
High Tech B (NJ) W 410 180 2 12 20 20.50 inf inf 14 220 15.71 2.66667 30 11.25
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 230 390 1 7 20 11.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.33333 20 6.00
NCSSM A (NC) W 330 220 1 10 20 16.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3 40 13.33
TJHSST C (VA) W 340 290 1 10 20 17.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 4.33333 20 4.62
Solon (OH) W 370 260 3 10 20 18.50 inf inf 13 190 14.62 2.66667 20 7.50
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 300 210 3 7 20 15.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Total 4920 4310 30 125 300 16.40 inf inf 155 2570 16.58 55.6667 500 8.98

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Evan Hochstein (11) LASA B (TX) 15.0 14 55 300 2.77 inf inf 830 55.33
Sendhil Sridhar (11) LASA B (TX) 15.0 11 36 300 1.93 inf inf 580 38.67
Schuyler Colfax (10) LASA B (TX) 15.0 5 34 300 1.47 inf inf 440 29.33

Lehigh Valley (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale (IL) W 520 200 6 7 20 26.00 inf inf 13 300 23.08 7 30 4.29
Dublin (CA) W 500 140 4 13 20 25.00 inf inf 17 270 15.88 2 20 10.00
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 230 580 0 6 20 11.50 0.00 inf 6 130 21.67 3.66667 40 10.91
Langley B (VA) W 540 120 5 11 20 27.00 inf inf 16 280 17.50 3 50 16.67
Dorman (SC) L 300 360 0 9 20 15.00 0.00 inf 9 160 17.78 3.33333 50 15.00
LASA B (TX) W 400 320 2 10 20 20.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 260 390 3 4 20 13.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 5.66667 40 7.06
IMSA (IL) W 340 330 5 3 20 17.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4.33333 60 13.85
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 210 470 1 3 20 10.50 inf inf 4 90 22.50 4.66667 70 15.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 380 250 4 7 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.66667 30 8.18
Langley A (VA) W 360 300 0 11 20 18.00 0.00 inf 11 200 18.18 4.33333 50 11.54
Manheim Township A (PA) W 510 210 9 4 20 25.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3 30 10.00
Ithaca (NY) W 470 200 3 12 20 23.50 inf inf 15 270 18.00 2 20 10.00
Hunter A (NY) L 270 470 3 4 20 13.50 inf inf 7 160 22.86 2.33333 10 4.29
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 330 370 3 6 20 16.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Robinson (VA) W 360 260 2 9 20 18.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 4.33333 20 4.62
St. John's (TX) W 370 340 3 7 20 18.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 4 30 7.50
Georgetown Day (DC) W 510 240 4 10 20 25.50 inf inf 14 310 22.14 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 6860 5550 57 136 360 19.06 inf inf 193 3740 19.38 67 620 9.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Schmidt (12) Lehigh Valley (PA) 18.0 57 136 360 6.94 inf inf 2500 138.89

Maggie Walker (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saint Joseph (IN) W 420 210 2 11 20 21.00 inf inf 13 210 16.15 3.66667 60 16.36
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 270 510 2 5 20 13.50 inf inf 7 180 25.71 4.33333 0 0.00
Dunbar (KY) W 410 200 5 5 20 20.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Delaware Valley (PA) W 380 200 1 11 20 19.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 4 30 7.50
Ladue A (MO) L 230 440 2 3 20 11.50 inf inf 5 110 22.00 5 50 10.00
Troy A (CA) W 490 110 4 12 20 24.50 inf inf 16 280 17.50 1.33333 10 7.50
DCC C (MI) L 270 360 3 5 20 13.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 5 30 6.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 250 390 1 5 20 12.50 inf inf 6 140 23.33 4 40 10.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 240 480 2 6 20 12.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4 10 2.50
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 430 200 5 8 20 21.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2.33333 0 0.00
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 380 220 3 8 20 19.00 inf inf 11 190 17.27 6.33333 50 7.89
San Dieguito (CA) W 410 260 3 10 30 13.67 inf inf 13 210 16.15 2.66667 40 15.00
DCC C (MI) W 360 250 4 8 20 18.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00 4 20 5.00
Miami Valley (OH) L 260 370 3 5 20 13.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4 20 5.00
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 260 460 0 7 20 13.00 0.00 inf 7 140 20.00 5 50 10.00
Total 5060 4660 40 109 310 16.32 inf inf 149 2700 18.12 61.3333 470 7.66

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Catherine Qian (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 15.0 12 44 310 2.19 inf inf 680 45.33
Anuj Kotak (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 15.0 8 29 310 1.45 inf inf 450 30.00
Kelin Carpenter (12) Maggie Walker (VA) 15.0 14 24 310 1.68 inf inf 520 34.67
Daniel Xue (10) Maggie Walker (VA) 15.0 6 12 310 0.77 inf inf 240 16.00

Mahomet-Seymour (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial A (MD) W 300 290 1 9 20 15.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Sierra Vista (NV) W 390 140 1 11 20 19.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 4.66667 80 17.14
High Tech B (NJ) W 330 280 2 8 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Hoover (AL) W Forfeit
TJHSST D (VA) L 260 280 2 7 20 13.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 5.66667 10 1.76
Beavercreek (OH) L 170 500 1 4 20 8.50 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Woodford County (KY) W 290 230 0 11 20 14.50 0.00 inf 11 150 13.64 3.66667 30 8.18
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 210 380 0 8 20 10.50 0.00 inf 8 90 11.25 4.33333 40 9.23
San Dieguito (CA) L 220 330 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 5.33333 30 5.62
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 160 440 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 7.33333 30 4.09
Maggie Walker (VA) L 220 380 2 7 20 11.00 inf inf 9 80 8.89 4.66667 30 6.43
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 230 370 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 3.66667 20 5.45
Woodford County (KY) L 280 300 1 10 21 13.33 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3 10 3.33
Johns Creek (GA) L 230 270 1 9 20 11.50 inf inf 10 100 10.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Langley A (VA) W 360 240 2 10 20 18.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 5 30 6.00
Total 3650 4430 16 112 281 12.99 inf inf 128 1810 14.14 63.6667 400 6.28

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tony Cosimini (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 14.0 9 48 281 2.35 inf inf 660 47.14
Ben Dahl (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 14.0 4 48 281 1.99 inf inf 560 40.00
Carolyn McCue (12) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 3.5 1 0 71 0.28 inf inf 20 5.71
Nick Morrow (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 14.0 2 12 281 0.57 inf inf 160 11.43
Charles Boozell (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 7.0 0 4 141 0.28 0.00 inf 40 5.71
Carly Pogue (11) Mahomet-Seymour (IL) 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Manheim Township A (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 470 90 2 12 20 23.50 inf inf 14 250 17.86 3 60 20.00
Solon (OH) W 370 340 3 8 20 18.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.33333 30 9.00
Davis (CA) L 250 550 3 4 20 12.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 3.66667 50 13.64
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 330 260 3 8 20 16.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55 3.33333 30 9.00
LASA A (TX) W 360 280 3 9 20 18.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3.33333 30 9.00
TJHSST E (VA) W 410 130 4 8 20 20.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3 20 6.67
Battle Ground (TN) L 210 410 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 120 20.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 350 340 1 10 21 16.67 inf inf 10 180 18.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Langley A (VA) W 450 180 1 11 20 22.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 3 60 20.00
IMSA (IL) W 380 320 5 5 20 19.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 370 250 0 9 20 18.50 0.00 inf 9 200 22.22 6 80 13.33
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 210 510 2 4 20 10.50 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 330 310 1 9 20 16.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Westview (CA) L 200 480 2 3 20 10.00 inf inf 5 100 20.00 6 30 5.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 300 270 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5.33333 40 7.50
LASA A (TX) L 50 270 0 1 10 5.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Davis (CA) W 190 160 2 3 10 19.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 5230 5150 36 115 321 16.29 inf inf 150 2690 17.93 68 670 9.85

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michael Buffa (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 16.0 7 28 311 1.35 inf inf 420 26.25
Bryce Katch (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 16.0 12 33 311 1.83 inf inf 570 35.62
Dan Nguyen (12) Manheim Township A (PA) 16.0 11 28 311 1.61 inf inf 500 31.25
Will Steger (10) Manheim Township A (PA) 16.0 6 26 311 1.22 inf inf 380 23.75

Manheim Township B (PA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Georgetown Day (DC) L 230 410 1 8 20 11.50 inf inf 9 90 10.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 140 320 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 4.33333 0 0.00
Adair County (KY) W 360 240 4 8 20 18.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3.33333 20 6.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 130 600 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Stevenson B (IL) L 80 400 0 4 20 4.00 0.00 inf 4 30 7.50 9 10 1.11
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 190 450 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 7 40 5.71
Plano West (TX) L 120 500 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Troy C (CA) W 240 30 1 10 20 12.00 inf inf 11 110 10.00 2 10 5.00
High Point Central (NC) W 290 120 1 8 20 14.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4.66667 70 15.00
Hoover (AL) L 190 370 0 8 20 9.50 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 4.66667 10 2.14
Langley B (VA) L 200 260 0 10 20 10.00 0.00 inf 10 90 9.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Norman (OK) L 110 280 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 6.66667 20 3.00
Adair County (KY) W 330 120 2 10 20 16.50 inf inf 12 170 14.17 3 20 6.67
Essex (VT) L 140 280 2 3 20 7.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 7.66667 10 1.30
Dublin (CA) W 220 0 0 11 20 11.00 0.00 inf 11 110 10.00 0 0 0.00
Total 2970 4380 12 105 300 9.90 inf inf 117 1380 11.79 69 300 4.35

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Eric Anderson (10) Manheim Township B (PA) 11.5 1 15 230 0.74 inf inf 170 14.78
Cryil Hainthaler (10) Manheim Township B (PA) 14.0 1 36 280 1.36 inf inf 380 27.14
Nate Rybner (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 6.5 2 9 130 1.00 inf inf 130 20.00
Zac Stapler (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 13.5 7 25 270 1.44 inf inf 390 28.89
Sam Whitton (11) Manheim Township B (PA) 14.5 1 20 290 0.76 inf inf 220 15.17

Miami Valley (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hemingway (IL) L 230 410 2 3 20 11.50 inf inf 5 100 20.00 6.66667 60 9.00
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 430 150 1 13 20 21.50 inf inf 14 270 19.29 2 10 5.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 180 610 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 4 30 7.50
New Horizons (VA) W 410 80 2 12 20 20.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 1.66667 10 6.00
Ithaca (NY) L 260 400 0 9 20 13.00 0.00 inf 9 130 14.44 4.66667 40 8.57
NCSSM A (NC) W 410 220 0 14 20 20.50 0.00 inf 14 250 17.86 2.66667 20 7.50
Henderson County (KY) W 440 150 2 11 20 22.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46 3.33333 50 15.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 320 360 1 8 20 16.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 2.33333 20 8.57
Davis (CA) W 380 280 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 4.33333 40 9.23
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 430 220 5 8 20 21.50 inf inf 13 230 17.69 3.33333 20 6.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 370 280 1 10 20 18.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 5 40 8.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 310 320 2 7 20 15.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 410 260 5 6 20 20.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 4 20 5.00
Maggie Walker (VA) W 370 260 2 9 20 18.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 3.66667 30 8.18
DCC C (MI) L 260 380 2 4 20 13.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 7.33333 60 8.18
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 360 300 0 10 20 18.00 0.00 inf 10 210 21.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Hemingway (IL) W 210 110 1 5 10 21.00 inf inf 6 130 21.67 2.33333 10 4.29
Total 5780 4790 29 142 330 17.52 inf inf 171 3250 19.01 63.3333 530 8.37

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John John Groger (10) Miami Valley (OH) 16.5 18 100 325 4.18 inf inf 1360 82.42
William Groger (9) Miami Valley (OH) 16.5 11 42 325 1.97 inf inf 640 38.79

Montgomery Blair A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Great Valley (PA) W 450 200 7 4 20 22.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
DCC B (MI) W 450 200 4 8 20 22.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.33333 60 18.00
Northview (GA) W 540 200 6 10 20 27.00 inf inf 16 280 17.50 1.66667 40 24.00
Community School of Naples (FL) W 550 110 7 8 20 27.50 inf inf 15 280 18.67 2 50 25.00
Westview (CA) W 360 280 4 4 20 18.00 inf inf 8 180 22.50 6.33333 60 9.47
Langley A (VA) W 550 150 8 5 20 27.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 3.33333 60 18.00
NCSSM B (NC) W 500 130 5 7 20 25.00 inf inf 12 280 23.33 3.66667 50 13.64
LASA A (TX) W 420 310 3 8 20 21.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3.66667 50 13.64
Ithaca (NY) W 480 180 6 7 20 24.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 2 20 10.00
Georgetown Day (DC) W 380 300 5 7 20 19.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3.33333 20 6.00
Taylor (TX) L 280 470 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 3.33333 30 9.00
Stevenson A (IL) L 310 460 2 5 20 15.50 inf inf 7 160 22.86 4.66667 60 12.86
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 340 420 4 5 20 17.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 4 30 7.50
Ladue A (MO) W 400 390 2 7 20 20.00 inf inf 9 240 26.67 4 50 12.50
Battle Ground (TN) W 490 250 8 6 20 24.50 inf inf 14 250 17.86 2.33333 20 8.57
TJHSST B (VA) W 350 330 2 9 20 17.50 inf inf 11 210 19.09 1.33333 10 7.50
DCC A (MI) L 310 430 2 7 20 15.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Plano West (TX) W 390 280 3 7 20 19.50 inf inf 10 220 22.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Total 7550 5090 80 120 360 20.97 inf inf 200 4030 20.15 58.3333 720 12.34

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Anson Berns (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 18.0 28 49 360 2.92 inf inf 1050 58.33
Ben Miller (12) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 18.0 23 30 360 2.11 inf inf 760 42.22
Katherine Lei (10) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 18.0 23 23 360 1.92 inf inf 690 38.33
Ian Rackow (11) Montgomery Blair A (MD) 18.0 6 18 360 0.83 inf inf 300 16.67

Montgomery Blair B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adair County (KY) W 340 180 1 10 20 17.00 inf inf 11 150 13.64 5.66667 70 12.35
Plano West (TX) L 120 600 1 4 20 6.00 inf inf 5 50 10.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Georgetown Day (DC) L 250 400 1 7 20 12.50 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4 40 10.00
Stevenson B (IL) W 330 290 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 20 5.00
High Tech A (NJ) L 130 580 1 3 20 6.50 inf inf 4 40 10.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Manheim Township B (PA) W 450 190 3 11 20 22.50 inf inf 14 210 15.00 3.33333 70 21.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 200 430 2 4 20 10.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 6.33333 20 3.16
Great Valley (PA) W 360 200 2 9 20 18.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 3 10 3.33
NCSSM A (NC) W 580 150 8 8 20 29.00 inf inf 16 330 20.62 1.33333 10 7.50
Naperville Central (IL) W 440 170 5 8 20 22.00 inf inf 13 220 16.92 3.66667 40 10.91
LASA B (TX) W 390 230 1 10 20 19.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 4 40 10.00
High Tech B (NJ) W 340 240 4 5 20 17.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.66667 50 13.64
Henderson County (KY) W 300 280 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4 50 12.50
Northview (GA) W 350 260 4 6 20 17.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4 40 10.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 390 240 5 7 20 19.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 3.66667 10 2.73
Total 4970 4440 43 106 300 16.57 inf inf 149 2530 16.98 58.6667 520 8.86

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sophia Weng (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 15.0 21 75 300 3.90 inf inf 1170 78.00
Matthew Shu (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 8.0 6 9 160 1.31 inf inf 210 26.25
Alexander Constantino (10) Montgomery Blair B (MD) 15.0 10 17 300 1.23 inf inf 370 24.67
Elliot Montgomery Blair B (MD) 5.0 6 5 100 1.70 inf inf 170 34.00

Naperville Central (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Robinson (VA) L 210 400 3 5 20 10.50 inf inf 8 90 11.25 4.66667 10 2.14
Centennial B (MD) W 330 100 1 11 20 16.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3.66667 10 2.73
Norman (OK) W 340 180 2 10 20 17.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 3 10 3.33
St. John's (TX) L 160 480 1 5 20 8.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 4 10 2.50
AMSA (MA) L 240 320 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 7.33333 60 8.18
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 150 450 0 6 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 4.66667 10 2.14
Wayzata (MN) L 140 440 0 5 20 7.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 3.33333 20 6.00
LASA B (TX) L 120 460 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 4.66667 10 2.14
High Tech B (NJ) L 240 290 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 170 440 0 7 20 8.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 5.66667 0 0.00
NCSSM A (NC) W 250 240 1 8 20 12.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4.66667 30 6.43
Great Valley (PA) L 240 250 0 8 20 12.00 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 4 20 5.00
TJHSST D (VA) L 160 370 3 3 20 8.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 3.66667 0 0.00
Northmont (OH) L 150 360 0 6 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 6 30 5.00
Ladue B (MO) W 290 190 2 9 20 14.50 inf inf 11 140 12.73 3 20 6.67
Total 3190 4970 16 100 300 10.63 inf inf 116 1600 13.79 67 270 4.03

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jim Royal (11) Naperville Central (IL) 10.0 0 14 200 0.70 0.00 inf 140 14.00
Ammaar Saeed (11) Naperville Central (IL) 15.0 3 28 300 1.13 inf inf 340 22.67
Payton Schubel (11) Naperville Central (IL) 15.0 6 30 300 1.40 inf inf 420 28.00
Justas Stankevicius (11) Naperville Central (IL) 13.0 6 21 260 1.27 inf inf 330 25.38
Alex Trickey (11) Naperville Central (IL) 7.0 1 7 140 0.64 inf inf 90 12.86

NCSSM A (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 80 610 0 1 20 4.00 0.00 inf 1 30 30.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Henderson County (KY) L 190 350 2 5 20 9.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 3.66667 20 5.45
Hemingway (IL) L 190 450 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 5 10 2.00
Ithaca (NY) L 150 420 0 6 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 4 20 5.00
New Horizons (VA) W 350 100 1 14 20 17.50 inf inf 15 160 10.67 2 30 15.00
Miami Valley (OH) L 220 410 2 4 20 11.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 5.66667 40 7.06
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 330 130 1 11 20 16.50 inf inf 12 180 15.00 3 20 6.67
High Tech B (NJ) W 300 270 3 8 20 15.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 2 0 0.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 150 580 0 4 20 7.50 0.00 inf 4 80 20.00 5 30 6.00
Great Valley (PA) L 170 470 2 4 20 8.50 inf inf 6 50 8.33 6 40 6.67
Naperville Central (IL) L 240 250 1 8 20 12.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5 10 2.00
LASA B (TX) L 220 330 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 5.33333 20 3.75
High Tech C (NJ) L 250 270 1 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Okemos (MI) W 290 190 3 7 20 14.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Copley (OH) W 290 220 2 8 20 14.50 inf inf 10 120 12.00 4 50 12.50
Total 3420 5050 19 102 300 11.40 inf inf 121 1660 13.72 61.3333 360 5.87

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Stephen Schmidt (12) NCSSM A (NC) 15.0 3 20 300 0.87 inf inf 260 17.33
Jonathan Moul (12) NCSSM A (NC) 15.0 2 29 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
William Elder (12) NCSSM A (NC) 15.0 10 29 300 1.63 inf inf 490 32.67
Aryan Rai (11) NCSSM A (NC) 15.0 4 24 300 1.07 inf inf 320 21.33

NCSSM B (NC)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Westview (CA) L 160 350 2 3 20 8.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Langley A (VA) L 110 380 1 5 20 5.50 inf inf 6 30 5.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Community School of Naples (FL) L 230 340 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50 4.66667 30 6.43
Northview (GA) L 160 470 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 5 0 0.00
Great Valley (PA) W 290 270 3 8 20 14.50 inf inf 11 130 11.82 2.66667 20 7.50
DCC B (MI) L 220 320 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 5.33333 30 5.62
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 130 500 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 2.66667 0 0.00
Churchill (MD) L 190 290 2 5 20 9.50 inf inf 7 80 11.43 6.66667 20 3.00
Dublin (CA) W 300 240 0 13 20 15.00 0.00 inf 13 170 13.08 2.33333 0 0.00
Sierra Vista (NV) W 320 120 1 10 20 16.00 inf inf 11 160 14.55 5.33333 40 7.50
Dunbar (KY) W 260 230 1 11 20 13.00 inf inf 12 100 8.33 3.33333 30 9.00
Centennial B (MD) W 210 200 2 5 21 10.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Hunter B (NY) L 240 310 2 6 20 12.00 inf inf 8 110 13.75 5 30 6.00
TJHSST E (VA) L 250 260 3 5 21 11.90 inf inf 8 130 16.25 4.66667 10 2.14
Langley B (VA) W 300 210 1 11 20 15.00 inf inf 12 160 13.33 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 3370 4490 21 107 302 11.16 inf inf 127 1600 12.60 65.3333 280 4.29

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vittal Bhat (11) NCSSM B (NC) 15.0 10 53 302 2.42 inf inf 730 48.67
Andrew Fu (11) NCSSM B (NC) 15.0 8 27 302 1.42 inf inf 430 28.67
Sophia Israel (11) NCSSM B (NC) 15.0 2 18 302 0.73 inf inf 220 14.67
Hyunmo Ryang (11) NCSSM B (NC) 15.0 1 9 302 0.36 inf inf 110 7.33

New Horizons (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Henderson County (KY) L 140 390 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 40 6.67 6.33333 40 6.32
Hemingway (IL) L 150 410 0 5 20 7.50 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 380 180 0 14 20 19.00 0.00 inf 14 200 14.29 2.66667 40 15.00
Miami Valley (OH) L 80 410 0 3 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 6 10 1.67
NCSSM A (NC) L 100 350 0 3 20 5.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 9.66667 40 4.14
Ithaca (NY) L 240 400 0 8 20 12.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 4.66667 60 12.86
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 70 630 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 4.66667 20 4.29
Troy B (CA) W 290 30 0 12 20 14.50 0.00 inf 12 140 11.67 2 30 15.00
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 270 120 0 11 20 13.50 0.00 inf 11 140 12.73 3.66667 20 5.45
Community School of Naples (FL) W 290 260 0 11 0 0.00 0.00 inf 11 180 16.36 3.66667 0 0.00
Adair County (KY) W 270 200 2 10 20 13.50 inf inf 12 120 10.00 2.66667 10 3.75
TJHSST E (VA) L 220 250 2 6 20 11.00 inf inf 8 80 10.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Norman (OK) L 220 260 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 90 11.25 5.33333 40 7.50
Dunbar (KY) L 140 280 0 3 20 7.00 0.00 inf 3 60 20.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 230 150 2 6 20 11.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 5.66667 20 3.53
Total 3090 4320 7 108 280 11.04 inf inf 115 1420 12.35 74.6667 450 6.03

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jakob Weiss (12) New Horizons (VA) 12.0 3 26 220 1.45 inf inf 320 26.67
Kate Perkins (12) New Horizons (VA) 11.0 0 22 200 1.10 0.00 inf 220 20.00
Rachel McNamara (12) New Horizons (VA) 11.5 2 25 210 1.38 inf inf 290 25.22
James Harrington (12) New Horizons (VA) 12.0 2 19 220 1.05 inf inf 230 19.17
Lewis McAllister (12) New Horizons (VA) 12.5 0 16 250 0.64 0.00 inf 160 12.80
Jenny Gu (12) New Horizons (VA) 1.0 0 0 20 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Norman (OK)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 220 350 0 8 20 11.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00 4 20 5.00
St. John's (TX) L 140 540 0 6 20 7.00 0.00 inf 6 70 11.67 4.33333 10 2.31
Naperville Central (IL) L 180 340 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Wayzata (MN) L 160 580 2 4 20 8.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 3.33333 10 3.00
Centennial B (MD) W 260 180 1 9 20 13.00 inf inf 10 120 12.00 5 30 6.00
Robinson (VA) L 220 420 3 4 20 11.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43 5 40 8.00
AMSA (MA) L 190 310 0 6 20 9.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 6.66667 40 6.00
Langley B (VA) W 230 150 1 7 20 11.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4.33333 30 6.92
Troy C (CA) W 360 30 1 14 20 18.00 inf inf 15 200 13.33 0.666667 0 0.00
High Point Central (NC) W 290 100 1 10 20 14.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 1.66667 0 0.00
Hoover (AL) L 120 470 0 5 20 6.00 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 5 20 4.00
Manheim Township B (PA) W 280 110 0 10 20 14.00 0.00 inf 10 100 10.00 3.66667 80 21.82
New Horizons (VA) W 260 220 3 6 20 13.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 5 30 6.00
Plymouth Regional (NH) W 240 220 1 8 20 12.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4 20 5.00
Dunbar (KY) L 180 300 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 5.66667 40 7.06
Total 3330 4320 14 108 300 11.10 inf inf 122 1570 12.87 64 400 6.25

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jake Perry (12) Norman (OK) 13.5 6 44 270 2.07 inf inf 560 41.48
Brian Thompson (12) Norman (OK) 12.0 2 17 240 0.88 inf inf 210 17.50
Luke Fronheiser (11) Norman (OK) 8.0 0 8 160 0.50 0.00 inf 80 10.00
Theo Cohen (11) Norman (OK) 12.0 1 16 240 0.75 inf inf 180 15.00
Shengran Zhou (10) Norman (OK) 14.5 5 23 290 1.14 inf inf 330 22.76

Northmont (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJHSST B (VA) L 220 390 2 5 20 11.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5 30 6.00
High Point Central (NC) W 370 120 1 12 20 18.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 4.33333 30 6.92
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 180 410 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 5.33333 30 5.62
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 180 330 0 8 20 9.00 0.00 inf 8 100 12.50 3 0 0.00
Island Trees (NY) W 270 260 0 12 21 12.86 0.00 inf 11 120 10.91 4.33333 30 6.92
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 110 610 1 3 20 5.50 inf inf 4 40 10.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 240 300 1 6 20 12.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 6.33333 30 4.74
Delaware Valley (PA) L 240 250 1 8 20 12.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 2.33333 20 8.57
Solon (OH) L 220 310 0 7 20 11.00 0.00 inf 7 130 18.57 4.66667 20 4.29
Stevenson B (IL) L 270 320 3 6 20 13.50 inf inf 9 120 13.33 5.33333 30 5.62
Okemos (MI) L 230 260 2 7 20 11.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 3 20 6.67
Northview (GA) L 220 380 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4.33333 20 4.62
Ladue B (MO) L 250 270 0 9 20 12.50 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 4.66667 50 10.71
Naperville Central (IL) W 360 150 2 10 20 18.00 inf inf 12 180 15.00 4 40 10.00
TJHSST D (VA) W 290 280 2 10 21 13.81 inf inf 11 150 13.64 3.33333 0 0.00
Total 3650 4640 17 114 302 12.09 inf inf 129 1800 13.95 63.6667 370 5.81

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Samantha Street (9) Northmont (OH) 15.0 5 45 302 1.82 inf inf 550 36.67
Sean Scranton (9) Northmont (OH) 15.0 2 35 302 1.29 inf inf 390 26.00
Zach Weeks (9) Northmont (OH) 15.0 10 21 302 1.36 inf inf 410 27.33
William Miller (11) Northmont (OH) 15.0 0 13 302 0.43 0.00 inf 130 8.67

Northview (GA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley A (VA) L 260 340 1 9 20 13.00 inf inf 10 130 13.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Community School of Naples (FL) W 370 190 4 6 20 18.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 200 540 2 2 20 10.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50 6.66667 70 10.50
NCSSM B (NC) W 470 160 1 12 20 23.50 inf inf 13 240 18.46 2.66667 90 33.75
DCC B (MI) L 270 350 2 7 20 13.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 3.66667 30 8.18
Great Valley (PA) L 260 290 2 5 20 13.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.33333 80 15.00
Westview (CA) W 320 300 3 6 20 16.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4.33333 30 6.92
Okemos (MI) W 320 220 0 10 20 16.00 0.00 inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Stevenson B (IL) W 370 260 4 8 20 18.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 2.66667 20 7.50
Delaware Valley (PA) W 390 170 3 10 20 19.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 3.33333 20 6.00
Solon (OH) L 310 370 3 5 20 15.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 5 40 8.00
Northmont (OH) W 380 220 4 7 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3 30 10.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 280 290 2 7 21 13.33 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5.33333 20 3.75
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 260 350 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Henderson County (KY) L 280 310 3 6 20 14.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 4740 4360 36 106 301 15.75 inf inf 142 2370 16.69 61.6667 590 9.57

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Akaash Para (11) Northview (GA) 15.0 22 49 301 3.09 inf inf 930 62.00
Varun Vangala (11) Northview (GA) 15.0 14 57 301 2.82 inf inf 850 56.67

Okemos (MI)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech C (NJ) L 250 270 2 7 20 12.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5.33333 10 1.87
TJHSST A (VA) L 160 590 1 5 20 8.00 inf inf 6 80 13.33 1.66667 10 6.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 200 470 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 6 50 8.33
Johns Creek (GA) L 240 340 1 6 20 12.00 inf inf 7 100 14.29 7 60 8.57
Stevenson A (IL) L 220 430 2 6 20 11.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 4.33333 20 4.62
Troy B (CA) W 430 50 2 12 20 21.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 2.33333 40 17.14
Hunter B (NY) W 260 240 1 10 20 13.00 inf inf 11 120 10.91 2.33333 20 8.57
Northview (GA) L 220 320 1 7 20 11.00 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3.66667 0 0.00
Delaware Valley (PA) L 240 320 2 5 20 12.00 inf inf 7 90 12.86 6 60 10.00
Solon (OH) L 130 440 1 3 20 6.50 inf inf 4 50 12.50 7.33333 30 4.09
Northmont (OH) W 260 230 1 7 20 13.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5.66667 20 3.53
Stevenson B (IL) L 230 320 0 9 20 11.50 0.00 inf 9 100 11.11 4 40 10.00
Copley (OH) L 140 350 1 5 20 7.00 inf inf 6 60 10.00 6 10 1.67
NCSSM A (NC) L 190 290 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 100 16.67 5 20 4.00
High Tech C (NJ) L 160 300 0 7 20 8.00 0.00 inf 7 70 10.00 6.33333 20 3.16
Total 3330 4960 16 100 300 11.10 inf inf 116 1600 13.79 73 410 5.62

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sarod Nori (12) Okemos (MI) 15.0 16 100 300 4.40 inf inf 1320 88.00

Plano West (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Stevenson B (IL) W 570 140 7 10 20 28.50 inf inf 17 330 19.41 0 0 0.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) W 600 120 6 9 20 30.00 inf inf 15 340 22.67 3.33333 50 15.00
High Tech A (NJ) W 490 320 7 6 20 24.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 0.666667 10 15.00
Adair County (KY) W 560 130 6 9 20 28.00 inf inf 15 340 22.67 1.66667 10 6.00
Georgetown Day (DC) W 530 170 5 10 20 26.50 inf inf 15 310 20.67 2 20 10.00
Ed W. Clark (NV) W 540 170 6 11 20 27.00 inf inf 17 300 17.65 0.666667 10 15.00
Manheim Township B (PA) W 500 120 5 10 20 25.00 inf inf 15 280 18.67 2 20 10.00
DCC B (MI) W 490 200 5 8 20 24.50 inf inf 13 280 21.54 1.66667 30 18.00
Downingtown STEM (PA) W 450 350 4 7 20 22.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 3.33333 70 21.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) W 490 250 6 8 20 24.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2.33333 10 4.29
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 380 410 5 4 20 19.00 inf inf 9 200 22.22 2.66667 40 15.00
Beavercreek (OH) L 360 390 5 5 20 18.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Ladue A (MO) W 410 290 4 8 20 20.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Battle Ground (TN) W 530 190 7 7 20 26.50 inf inf 14 300 21.43 2 20 10.00
LASA A (TX) W 520 210 7 8 20 26.00 inf inf 15 290 19.33 1.66667 10 6.00
DCC A (MI) W 400 340 4 6 20 20.00 inf inf 10 250 25.00 3 10 3.33
TJHSST B (VA) L 310 510 2 5 20 15.50 inf inf 7 150 21.43 4.33333 70 16.15
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 280 390 3 5 20 14.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 190 220 3 2 10 19.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 1.66667 20 12.00
DCC A (MI) L 140 240 1 2 10 14.00 inf inf 3 50 16.67 2.66667 50 18.75
Total 8740 5160 98 140 380 23.00 inf inf 238 4880 20.50 44.3333 500 11.28

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Thomas Gioia (12) Plano West (TX) 19.0 23 51 370 2.62 inf inf 970 51.05
Jaskaran Singh (12) Plano West (TX) 19.0 28 32 370 2.38 inf inf 880 46.32
Abhinav Godavarthi (11) Plano West (TX) 19.0 17 22 370 1.51 inf inf 560 29.47
Avi Ackermann (11) Plano West (TX) 19.0 30 35 370 2.57 inf inf 950 50.00

Plymouth Regional (NH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca (NY) W 340 300 3 9 20 17.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 3.66667 20 5.45
Miami Valley (OH) L 150 430 1 4 20 7.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 5 0 0.00
New Horizons (VA) L 180 380 0 5 20 9.00 0.00 inf 5 70 14.00 7.33333 60 8.18
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 110 640 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 2 0 0.00
Hemingway (IL) L 130 440 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 7 20 2.86
Henderson County (KY) L 120 500 1 3 20 6.00 inf inf 4 50 12.50 4.66667 20 4.29
NCSSM A (NC) L 130 330 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 60 12.00 6 20 3.33
Hunter B (NY) L 220 290 1 6 20 11.00 inf inf 7 80 11.43 5.66667 60 10.59
Island Trees (NY) L 190 320 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 80 11.43 4.33333 40 9.23
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 300 110 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 150 13.64 5 30 6.00
Essex (VT) W 260 210 0 10 20 13.00 0.00 inf 10 110 11.00 6 50 8.33
Troy A (CA) W 330 160 2 10 20 16.50 inf inf 12 150 12.50 3.33333 40 12.00
Dunbar (KY) W 250 210 1 9 20 12.50 inf inf 10 130 13.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Norman (OK) L 220 240 0 8 20 11.00 0.00 inf 8 120 15.00 5 20 4.00
New Horizons (VA) L 150 230 0 7 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 40 5.71 4.33333 40 9.23
Total 3080 4790 10 103 300 10.27 inf inf 113 1420 12.57 72.6667 430 5.92

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rhys Harris (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 15.0 8 82 300 3.27 inf inf 980 65.33
Ben Kresge (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 15.0 0 13 300 0.43 0.00 inf 130 8.67
Diego Blaylock (10) Plymouth Regional (NH) 15.0 0 4 300 0.13 0.00 inf 40 2.67
Mason Earick (9) Plymouth Regional (NH) 15.0 2 4 300 0.27 inf inf 80 5.33

Richard Montgomery A (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Delaware Valley (PA) W 670 70 12 4 20 33.50 inf inf 16 350 21.88 2 40 20.00
Maggie Walker (VA) W 510 270 9 4 20 25.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 1 30 30.00
Ladue A (MO) L 410 420 6 3 20 20.50 inf inf 9 210 23.33 2.66667 50 18.75
Saint Joseph (IN) W 580 70 6 10 20 29.00 inf inf 16 330 20.62 1.66667 30 18.00
Dunbar (KY) W 590 80 6 11 20 29.50 inf inf 17 340 20.00 1.66667 20 12.00
DCC C (MI) W 540 240 8 5 20 27.00 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2.33333 50 21.43
Troy A (CA) W 510 20 5 10 20 25.50 inf inf 15 290 19.33 0.666667 20 30.00
Beavercreek (OH) L 290 460 3 4 20 14.50 inf inf 7 190 27.14 3.66667 0 0.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 300 510 4 3 20 15.00 inf inf 7 150 21.43 3.33333 40 12.00
DCC B (MI) W 560 170 8 7 20 28.00 inf inf 15 320 21.33 1.66667 10 6.00
Plano West (TX) W 410 380 4 7 20 20.50 inf inf 11 250 22.73 2.33333 10 4.29
Downingtown STEM (PA) W 570 230 9 5 20 28.50 inf inf 14 320 22.86 1.66667 20 12.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 420 340 6 5 20 21.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 3 40 13.33
TJHSST B (VA) W 500 260 5 8 20 25.00 inf inf 13 290 22.31 2.66667 30 11.25
DCC A (MI) W 430 360 6 4 20 21.50 inf inf 10 240 24.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Ladue A (MO) W 380 360 4 7 21 18.10 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Battle Ground (TN) W 430 310 4 8 20 21.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.33333 40 17.14
LASA A (TX) W 370 250 4 7 20 18.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.33333 20 6.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 100 290 1 1 10 10.00 inf inf 2 40 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 8570 5090 110 113 371 23.10 inf inf 222 4680 21.08 46.3333 560 12.09

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Alex Hu (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 18.5 44 28 366 3.17 inf inf 1160 62.70
Adam Howlett (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 18.5 26 23 366 2.05 inf inf 750 40.54
Naveen Raman (12) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 18.5 23 34 366 2.19 inf inf 800 43.24
Olivia Chen (11) Richard Montgomery A (MD) 18.5 17 28 366 1.69 inf inf 620 33.51

Richard Montgomery B (MD)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley B (VA) W 410 180 0 13 20 20.50 0.00 inf 13 240 18.46 2.66667 40 15.00
LASA B (TX) W 370 320 1 9 20 18.50 inf inf 10 220 22.00 3 40 13.33
Dorman (SC) L 330 350 2 8 20 16.50 inf inf 10 200 20.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Carbondale (IL) W 550 110 4 10 20 27.50 inf inf 14 310 22.14 3.33333 60 18.00
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 340 400 0 11 20 17.00 0.00 inf 11 220 20.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Dublin (CA) W 390 210 2 12 20 19.50 inf inf 14 220 15.71 2.33333 10 4.29
Lehigh Valley (PA) W 390 260 3 10 20 19.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 3 10 3.33
San Dieguito (CA) W 450 180 2 10 20 22.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 3.33333 50 15.00
Maggie Walker (VA) W 480 240 4 8 20 24.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3.66667 80 21.82
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 440 160 3 11 20 22.00 inf inf 14 200 14.29 3.66667 70 19.09
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 370 230 4 8 20 18.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4.33333 20 4.62
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 280 450 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 5 30 6.00
Westview (CA) L 270 340 1 8 20 13.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3 10 3.33
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 280 420 3 3 20 14.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 6.33333 70 11.05
Manheim Township A (PA) L 270 300 2 8 20 13.50 inf inf 10 140 14.00 4 10 2.50
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 100 210 1 2 10 10.00 inf inf 3 50 16.67 3 10 3.33
Total 5720 4360 34 137 310 18.45 inf inf 171 3140 18.36 56.6667 530 9.35

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Derek Chu (10) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 8.5 2 8 165 0.73 inf inf 120 14.12
Kevin Lu (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 15.5 5 47 305 1.87 inf inf 570 36.77
Justin Posner (9) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 7.0 5 18 140 2.00 inf inf 280 40.00
Daniel Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 15.5 17 43 305 2.52 inf inf 770 49.68
Grant Yang (11) Richard Montgomery B (MD) 15.5 5 21 305 1.02 inf inf 310 20.00

Robinson (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Naperville Central (IL) W 400 210 1 11 20 20.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 5 50 10.00
AMSA (MA) W 400 170 0 14 20 20.00 0.00 inf 14 230 16.43 3.66667 30 8.18
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 360 330 3 8 20 18.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3.66667 40 10.91
Centennial B (MD) W 500 80 2 14 30 16.67 inf inf 16 290 18.12 1.33333 30 22.50
Wayzata (MN) L 250 460 1 6 20 12.50 inf inf 7 140 20.00 4 30 7.50
Norman (OK) W 420 220 0 13 20 21.00 0.00 inf 13 240 18.46 4.33333 50 11.54
St. John's (TX) W 460 160 5 9 20 23.00 inf inf 14 240 17.14 2.33333 30 12.86
Ladue A (MO) L 290 370 2 6 20 14.50 inf inf 8 160 20.00 3 30 10.00
DCC A (MI) L 280 430 1 7 20 14.00 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3.33333 10 3.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 180 650 3 2 20 9.00 inf inf 5 60 12.00 4 40 10.00
Centennial A (MD) L 210 470 3 2 20 10.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 220 560 1 5 20 11.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 3 30 10.00
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 150 550 1 4 20 7.50 inf inf 5 50 10.00 4.66667 40 8.57
St. John's (TX) W 420 200 1 12 20 21.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 3 30 10.00
Hunter A (NY) L 180 540 3 1 20 9.00 inf inf 4 70 17.50 6.33333 40 6.32
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 260 360 0 9 20 13.00 0.00 inf 9 140 15.56 4 30 7.50
Ithaca (NY) W 420 270 2 11 20 21.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2.33333 20 8.57
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 340 310 1 10 20 17.00 inf inf 11 220 20.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Total 5740 6340 30 144 370 15.51 inf inf 174 3130 17.99 68 570 8.38

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Jacob Augelli (12) Robinson (VA) 18.0 17 97 370 3.54 inf inf 1310 72.78
Ryan Bradley (12) Robinson (VA) 9.0 0 6 185 0.32 0.00 inf 60 6.67
Mason Cook (11) Robinson (VA) 10.0 9 13 210 1.48 inf inf 310 31.00
Joshua Link (11) Robinson (VA) 8.0 0 7 165 0.42 0.00 inf 70 8.75
Megan Sullivan (11) Robinson (VA) 13.0 3 7 265 0.49 inf inf 130 10.00
Will Taft (12) Robinson (VA) 14.0 1 14 285 0.56 inf inf 160 11.43

Saint Joseph (IN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker (VA) L 210 420 0 7 20 10.50 0.00 inf 7 100 14.29 6 40 6.67
Ladue A (MO) L 130 620 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 3.33333 20 6.00
Troy A (CA) W 410 150 1 11 20 20.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 5.66667 90 15.88
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 70 580 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 5 0 0.00
DCC C (MI) L 280 390 3 4 20 14.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 6 50 8.33
Dunbar (KY) W 350 170 4 7 20 17.50 inf inf 11 160 14.55 3.66667 40 10.91
Delaware Valley (PA) L 250 310 1 6 20 12.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 5 70 14.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) L 170 290 0 8 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 70 8.75 5 20 4.00
AMSA (MA) L 200 250 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Copley (OH) W 330 280 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 150 15.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Ladue B (MO) W 280 200 0 12 20 14.00 0.00 inf 12 160 13.33 2.66667 0 0.00
Carl Sandburg (IL) L 280 290 2 9 20 14.00 inf inf 11 130 11.82 2.33333 20 8.57
Delaware Valley (PA) L 180 270 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 5.33333 20 3.75
Carbondale (IL) L 230 370 2 5 20 11.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4 20 5.00
High Tech B (NJ) L 170 290 0 8 20 8.50 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Total 3540 4880 16 105 300 11.80 inf inf 121 1670 13.80 71.3333 500 7.01

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tomás Aguilar-Fraga (11) Saint Joseph (IN) 15.0 8 77 300 3.10 inf inf 930 62.00
Andrew Orians (11) Saint Joseph (IN) 15.0 1 12 300 0.47 inf inf 140 9.33
Patrick McGreevy (9) Saint Joseph (IN) 15.0 7 12 300 0.87 inf inf 260 17.33
Jonathan Liu (9) Saint Joseph (IN) 15.0 0 4 300 0.13 0.00 inf 40 2.67

San Dieguito (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DCC A (MI) L 210 540 2 3 20 10.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 5 50 10.00
IMSA (IL) L 250 450 2 7 20 12.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 3 30 10.00
Copley (OH) W 420 210 3 9 20 21.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 3.33333 40 12.00
Darien (CT) W 340 250 1 10 20 17.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 3 40 13.33
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 360 80 3 9 20 18.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 1.66667 20 12.00
Hunter A (NY) L 270 460 3 4 20 13.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 5.33333 40 7.50
Churchill (MD) W 340 170 2 9 20 17.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3 10 3.33
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 180 450 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 3.33333 40 12.00
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 330 220 2 9 20 16.50 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3.33333 30 9.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 210 430 3 4 20 10.50 inf inf 7 90 12.86 5.66667 20 3.53
Wilmington Charter (DE) L 300 330 3 5 20 15.00 inf inf 8 190 23.75 4.33333 0 0.00
Maggie Walker (VA) L 260 410 5 1 30 8.67 inf inf 6 100 16.67 6 50 8.33
Bard (NY) W 380 260 4 8 20 19.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4 30 7.50
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 350 320 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 3 10 3.33
IMSA (IL) L 300 390 3 6 20 15.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4 30 7.50
Total 4500 4970 39 97 310 14.52 inf inf 136 2310 16.99 58 440 7.59

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Kai Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) 7.5 1 1 150 0.20 inf inf 30 4.00
Oona Flood (11) San Dieguito (CA) 7.5 0 3 160 0.19 0.00 inf 30 4.00
Darian Flores (12) San Dieguito (CA) 7.5 0 2 150 0.13 0.00 inf 20 2.67
Klaus Neyer (12) San Dieguito (CA) 15.0 12 49 310 2.35 inf inf 730 48.67
Rokas Veitas (12) San Dieguito (CA) 15.0 26 40 310 2.97 inf inf 920 61.33
Cameron Fozi (10) San Dieguito (CA) 7.5 0 2 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.67

Sierra Vista (NV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hoover (AL) W Forfeit
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) L 140 390 1 5 20 7.00 inf inf 6 40 6.67 6 30 5.00
TJHSST D (VA) L 50 480 0 3 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 6.66667 0 0.00
Centennial A (MD) L 70 600 0 2 20 3.50 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 5.66667 40 7.06
High Tech B (NJ) L 140 400 1 5 20 7.00 inf inf 6 40 6.67 6.33333 30 4.74
Woodford County (KY) L 80 400 0 3 20 4.00 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 9.33333 20 2.14
Beavercreek (OH) L 90 520 1 6 20 4.50 inf inf 7 10 1.43 3 0 0.00
Dunbar (KY) L 150 250 0 4 20 7.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50 9.33333 40 4.29
Churchill (MD) L 100 380 1 2 20 5.00 inf inf 3 20 6.67 7 40 5.71
NCSSM B (NC) L 120 320 1 5 20 6.00 inf inf 6 20 3.33 5.66667 30 5.29
Centennial B (MD) L 160 210 0 4 20 8.00 0.00 inf 4 100 25.00 6.66667 20 3.00
Dublin (CA) L 110 310 0 3 20 5.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 6.33333 40 6.32
Troy A (CA) W 140 110 0 7 20 7.00 0.00 inf 7 60 8.57 3.66667 10 2.73
Troy B (CA) W 160 130 0 8 20 8.00 0.00 inf 8 80 10.00 3.33333 0 0.00
Troy C (CA) W 170 10 1 8 20 8.50 inf inf 9 0 0.00 1 70 70.00
Total 1680 4510 6 65 280 6.00 inf inf 71 540 7.61 80 370 4.62

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rachel Vallin (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 13.5 1 19 270 0.78 inf inf 210 15.56
Eric Chio (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 13.5 5 34 270 1.63 inf inf 440 32.59
Taylor Graham (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 8.5 0 6 170 0.35 0.00 inf 60 7.06
Dylan Viloria (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 5.5 0 1 110 0.09 0.00 inf 10 1.82
Alex Tang (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 8.5 0 3 170 0.18 0.00 inf 30 3.53
Sarah Gu (12) Sierra Vista (NV) 3.5 0 1 70 0.14 0.00 inf 10 2.86
Emma Jurvelin (10) Sierra Vista (NV) 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33

Solon (OH)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA A (TX) L 160 550 2 3 20 8.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Manheim Township A (PA) L 340 370 2 7 20 17.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 4.33333 60 13.85
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 330 290 3 5 20 16.50 inf inf 8 170 21.25 6.33333 50 7.89
Davis (CA) L 260 370 1 5 20 13.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 5 80 16.00
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 410 110 1 14 20 20.50 inf inf 15 200 13.33 4 50 12.50
Battle Ground (TN) L 240 370 3 3 20 12.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 5.33333 50 9.37
TJHSST E (VA) W 360 120 4 8 20 18.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 3.33333 30 9.00
Stevenson B (IL) L 280 320 2 5 20 14.00 inf inf 7 170 24.29 5 20 4.00
Northmont (OH) W 310 220 2 8 20 15.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Okemos (MI) W 440 130 5 10 20 22.00 inf inf 15 230 15.33 2.33333 10 4.29
Northview (GA) W 370 310 5 6 20 18.50 inf inf 11 180 16.36 2.66667 30 11.25
Delaware Valley (PA) W 320 290 4 6 20 16.00 inf inf 10 150 15.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 320 170 2 11 20 16.00 inf inf 13 150 11.54 3 20 6.67
LASA B (TX) L 260 370 3 3 20 13.00 inf inf 6 100 16.67 6.66667 70 10.50
TJHSST C (VA) W 300 280 2 8 20 15.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Total 4700 4270 41 102 300 15.67 inf inf 143 2300 16.08 62 560 9.03

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Timmy Huang (11) Solon (OH) 15.0 24 30 300 2.60 inf inf 780 52.00
Sam Oguntoyinbo (11) Solon (OH) 14.0 7 32 280 1.64 inf inf 460 32.86
Neel Mehta (11) Solon (OH) 14.0 3 21 280 0.96 inf inf 270 19.29
Pranit Behara (11) Solon (OH) 15.0 7 19 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00

St. John's (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial B (MD) W 470 120 3 11 20 23.50 inf inf 14 280 20.00 2 20 10.00
Norman (OK) W 540 140 7 6 20 27.00 inf inf 13 260 20.00 3.66667 80 21.82
Wayzata (MN) L 320 450 4 5 20 16.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 2.66667 20 7.50
Naperville Central (IL) W 480 160 5 8 20 24.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 3.33333 30 9.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 300 290 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.33333 30 6.92
AMSA (MA) W 580 120 4 13 20 29.00 inf inf 17 340 20.00 1.66667 30 18.00
Robinson (VA) L 160 460 0 5 20 8.00 0.00 inf 5 80 16.00 6 30 5.00
Westview (CA) W 480 160 2 13 20 24.00 inf inf 15 300 20.00 0.666667 10 15.00
Bard (NY) W 420 220 2 13 20 21.00 inf inf 15 240 16.00 0.666667 10 15.00
Hemingway (IL) W 470 180 7 8 20 23.50 inf inf 15 240 16.00 1.66667 10 6.00
DCC C (MI) W 460 260 4 9 20 23.00 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2.33333 10 4.29
Woodford County (KY) W 450 180 5 8 20 22.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2.66667 20 7.50
Hunter A (NY) L 220 480 1 5 20 11.00 inf inf 6 110 18.33 5.33333 40 7.50
Robinson (VA) L 200 420 1 5 20 10.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Ithaca (NY) W 390 240 5 8 20 19.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 2.66667 10 3.75
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 300 420 2 7 20 15.00 inf inf 9 170 18.89 3 20 6.67
Lehigh Valley (PA) L 340 370 2 8 20 17.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 3 40 13.33
DCC B (MI) L 300 340 2 6 20 15.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 5.66667 80 14.12
Total 6880 5010 58 145 360 19.11 inf inf 203 3740 18.42 56 530 9.46

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shomik Ghose (11) St. John's (TX) 18.0 32 76 360 3.89 inf inf 1400 77.78
Raunak Kundagrami (11) St. John's (TX) 18.0 6 22 360 0.94 inf inf 340 18.89
Dhilan Lahoti (11) St. John's (TX) 18.0 9 19 360 1.03 inf inf 370 20.56
Ethan Pesikoff (11) St. John's (TX) 18.0 11 28 360 1.39 inf inf 500 27.78

Stevenson A (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter B (NY) W 660 90 11 7 20 33.00 inf inf 18 360 20.00 1 10 10.00
High Tech C (NJ) W 580 110 6 9 20 29.00 inf inf 15 350 23.33 2.33333 20 8.57
TJHSST A (VA) W 450 400 9 3 20 22.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 1.33333 20 15.00
Troy B (CA) W 480 70 3 11 20 24.00 inf inf 14 310 22.14 1.66667 0 0.00
Okemos (MI) W 430 220 3 9 20 21.50 inf inf 12 230 19.17 4.66667 50 10.71
Johns Creek (GA) W 530 180 8 7 20 26.50 inf inf 15 270 18.00 2 30 15.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 470 180 4 10 20 23.50 inf inf 14 270 19.29 2.66667 20 7.50
Ithaca (NY) W 420 280 3 8 20 21.00 inf inf 11 230 20.91 2.66667 50 18.75
Georgetown Day (DC) W 420 340 4 8 20 21.00 inf inf 12 230 19.17 2.33333 30 12.86
Taylor (TX) L 200 540 4 1 20 10.00 inf inf 5 100 20.00 4 10 2.50
LASA A (TX) W 440 290 5 6 20 22.00 inf inf 11 250 22.73 3.66667 30 8.18
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 460 310 4 9 20 23.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 1.66667 40 24.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 240 500 3 3 20 12.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4.66667 60 12.86
TJHSST A (VA) L 250 560 4 2 20 12.50 inf inf 6 110 18.33 3 40 13.33
Beavercreek (OH) W 480 240 3 10 20 24.00 inf inf 13 280 21.54 2.33333 40 17.14
Wayzata (MN) L 310 360 2 7 20 15.50 inf inf 9 180 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 350 420 6 2 20 17.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3 30 10.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) W 420 290 4 6 20 21.00 inf inf 10 230 23.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) W 460 300 5 8 20 23.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 2 10 5.00
Total 8050 5680 91 126 380 21.18 inf inf 217 4410 20.32 52 560 10.77

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Deepak Moparthi (12) Stevenson A (IL) 19.0 16 29 380 1.61 inf inf 610 32.11
Chris Muth (12) Stevenson A (IL) 19.0 9 23 380 1.08 inf inf 410 21.58
Olivia Lamberti (11) Stevenson A (IL) 19.0 29 36 380 2.47 inf inf 940 49.47
Govind Prabhakar (10) Stevenson A (IL) 19.0 37 38 380 2.95 inf inf 1120 58.95

Stevenson B (IL)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Plano West (TX) L 140 570 0 3 20 7.00 0.00 inf 3 90 30.00 6 20 3.33
Georgetown Day (DC) L 250 450 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 4.33333 10 2.31
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 280 290 2 6 20 14.00 inf inf 8 160 20.00 6.66667 20 3.00
Montgomery Blair B (MD) L 290 330 1 8 20 14.50 inf inf 9 150 16.67 4 40 10.00
Manheim Township B (PA) W 400 80 1 15 20 20.00 inf inf 16 210 13.12 3 20 6.67
High Tech A (NJ) L 220 500 3 3 20 11.00 inf inf 6 120 20.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Adair County (KY) W 360 160 1 11 20 18.00 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4.66667 40 8.57
Solon (OH) W 320 280 1 10 20 16.00 inf inf 11 180 16.36 1.33333 20 15.00
Northview (GA) L 260 370 1 6 20 13.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 5.66667 50 8.82
Northmont (OH) W 320 270 3 8 20 16.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 5 10 2.00
Delaware Valley (PA) W 300 180 1 10 20 15.00 inf inf 11 170 15.45 3.33333 10 3.00
Okemos (MI) W 320 230 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 150 16.67 5.66667 60 10.59
AMSA (MA) L 240 270 1 7 20 12.00 inf inf 8 100 12.50 5.66667 50 8.82
Great Valley (PA) L 190 310 0 6 20 9.50 0.00 inf 6 110 18.33 6.66667 20 3.00
Darien (CT) L 150 410 0 6 20 7.50 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 6.33333 10 1.58
Total 4040 4700 19 112 300 13.47 inf inf 131 2150 16.41 73 390 5.34

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Arjun Nageswaran (9) Stevenson B (IL) 15.0 16 68 300 3.33 inf inf 1000 66.67
Healey Kogan (9) Stevenson B (IL) 6.5 0 5 130 0.38 0.00 inf 50 7.69
David Lee (9) Stevenson B (IL) 14.5 0 16 290 0.55 0.00 inf 160 11.03
Daniel Ding (9) Stevenson B (IL) 8.0 1 7 160 0.56 inf inf 90 11.25
Melanie Wang (11) Stevenson B (IL) 9.5 0 7 190 0.37 0.00 inf 70 7.37
Emily Luo (11) Stevenson B (IL) 6.5 2 9 130 1.00 inf inf 130 20.00

Strake Jesuit A (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Troy B (CA) W 590 60 6 11 20 29.50 inf inf 17 340 20.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 430 190 2 11 20 21.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 3.33333 70 21.00
Okemos (MI) W 470 200 5 9 20 23.50 inf inf 14 240 17.14 3 40 13.33
Hunter B (NY) W 430 190 3 10 20 21.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 4 10 2.50
TJHSST A (VA) L 330 450 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 2 10 5.00
High Tech C (NJ) W 390 200 3 8 20 19.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 5.33333 60 11.25
Stevenson A (IL) L 180 470 0 6 20 9.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 5 20 4.00
Maggie Walker (VA) W 390 250 2 10 20 19.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 1.33333 10 7.50
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 420 230 4 8 20 21.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 3 40 13.33
San Dieguito (CA) W 430 210 3 10 20 21.50 inf inf 13 220 16.92 4 50 12.50
Richard Montgomery B (MD) L 230 370 0 8 20 11.50 0.00 inf 8 110 13.75 5.66667 40 7.06
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 370 230 1 9 20 18.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4.33333 70 16.15
DCC B (MI) W 280 260 4 3 20 14.00 inf inf 7 140 20.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Centennial A (MD) W 370 360 3 8 20 18.50 inf inf 11 190 17.27 3 40 13.33
Georgetown Day (DC) L 250 420 1 8 20 12.50 inf inf 9 130 14.44 4.33333 20 4.62
Dorman (SC) W 400 170 1 12 20 20.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46 2.66667 20 7.50
High Tech A (NJ) L 270 470 4 4 20 13.50 inf inf 8 130 16.25 3 20 6.67
Robinson (VA) L 310 340 3 6 20 15.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 3.66667 30 8.18
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 210 100 1 6 10 21.00 inf inf 7 120 17.14 1.33333 10 7.50
Total 6750 5170 49 154 370 18.24 inf inf 203 3620 17.83 66 610 9.24

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
John Luke Broussard (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 18.5 26 50 365 2.79 inf inf 1020 55.14
Joshua Hew (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 18.5 9 44 365 1.70 inf inf 620 33.51
Sean Doyle (11) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 18.5 10 50 365 1.92 inf inf 700 37.84
Houston Mark (10) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 9.5 2 7 190 0.58 inf inf 110 11.58
Eli Blasini (9) Strake Jesuit A (TX) 9.0 2 3 175 0.40 inf inf 70 7.78

Strake Jesuit B (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 240 480 0 8 20 12.00 0.00 inf 8 140 17.50 3 20 6.67
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 340 280 2 8 20 17.00 inf inf 10 200 20.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Northmont (OH) W 410 180 4 8 20 20.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 3.33333 50 15.00
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 370 260 2 10 20 18.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 3.33333 30 9.00
High Point Central (NC) W 550 40 3 16 20 27.50 inf inf 19 330 17.37 0.666667 0 0.00
TJHSST B (VA) L 260 420 2 6 20 13.00 inf inf 8 150 18.75 4 10 2.50
Island Trees (NY) W 320 190 0 12 20 16.00 0.00 inf 12 180 15.00 3 20 6.67
Canyon Crest B (CA) L 200 450 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 100 16.67 5 40 8.00
Johns Creek (GA) W 350 230 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4 30 7.50
Miami Valley (OH) L 220 430 2 5 20 11.00 inf inf 7 110 15.71 5.33333 20 3.75
High Tech A (NJ) L 120 540 0 3 20 6.00 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 5.66667 50 8.82
Davis (CA) L 230 390 1 4 20 11.50 inf inf 5 90 18.00 7.33333 80 10.91
IMSA (IL) L 190 400 1 5 20 9.50 inf inf 6 80 13.33 4.66667 40 8.57
San Dieguito (CA) L 320 350 2 7 20 16.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3 30 10.00
Bard (NY) L 200 380 0 6 20 10.00 0.00 inf 6 120 20.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Ed W. Clark (NV) L 190 440 0 7 20 9.50 0.00 inf 7 110 15.71 4.66667 10 2.14
Total 4510 5460 22 118 320 14.09 inf inf 140 2420 17.29 65 470 7.23

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Robert Condron (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 16.0 6 48 320 1.88 inf inf 600 37.50
Pablo Lloyd (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 16.0 10 27 320 1.47 inf inf 470 29.38
Michael Artlip (10) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 13.0 1 15 260 0.65 inf inf 170 13.08
Isean Bhalla (9) Strake Jesuit B (TX) 16.0 5 28 320 1.19 inf inf 380 23.75

Taylor (TX)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Essex (VT) W 610 130 7 9 20 30.50 inf inf 16 330 20.62 2 50 25.00
TJHSST C (VA) W 680 130 7 9 20 34.00 inf inf 16 410 25.62 1.66667 40 24.00
Downingtown STEM (PA) W 480 300 5 7 20 24.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2.66667 40 15.00
Ladue B (MO) W 540 190 2 12 20 27.00 inf inf 14 330 23.57 2.66667 50 18.75
Chattahoochee A (GA) W 460 280 5 5 20 23.00 inf inf 10 240 24.00 4.33333 70 16.15
Bard (NY) W 420 330 7 2 20 21.00 inf inf 9 220 24.44 4 40 10.00
Troy C (CA) W 570 20 4 11 20 28.50 inf inf 15 350 23.33 2 30 15.00
Georgetown Day (DC) W 430 300 3 7 20 21.50 inf inf 10 250 25.00 3.66667 50 13.64
LASA A (TX) W 480 300 6 5 20 24.00 inf inf 11 260 23.64 2.33333 50 21.43
Stevenson A (IL) W 540 200 9 5 20 27.00 inf inf 14 300 21.43 1.66667 10 6.00
Montgomery Blair A (MD) W 470 280 3 9 20 23.50 inf inf 12 260 21.67 3 60 20.00
Ithaca (NY) W 460 310 6 6 20 23.00 inf inf 12 220 18.33 2.66667 60 22.50
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 280 510 2 3 20 14.00 inf inf 5 110 22.00 6 100 16.67
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 370 440 3 5 20 18.50 inf inf 8 180 22.50 3.66667 80 21.82
Wayzata (MN) W 400 390 5 4 20 20.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 3.33333 70 21.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 490 270 7 6 20 24.50 inf inf 13 250 19.23 2 40 20.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 330 410 3 5 20 16.50 inf inf 8 190 23.75 3.66667 30 8.18
Beavercreek (OH) W 410 280 2 9 20 20.50 inf inf 11 240 21.82 3 40 13.33
Total 8420 5070 86 119 360 23.39 inf inf 205 4600 22.44 54.3333 910 16.75

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Joseph Kusko (12) Taylor (TX) 18.0 7 9 360 0.64 inf inf 230 12.78
Jacob Redland (12) Taylor (TX) 18.0 8 11 360 0.75 inf inf 270 15.00
Ashwath Seetharaman (12) Taylor (TX) 18.0 14 40 360 1.89 inf inf 680 37.78
William Golden (11) Taylor (TX) 18.0 57 59 360 4.81 inf inf 1730 96.11

TJHSST A (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Johns Creek (GA) W 690 100 8 8 20 34.50 inf inf 16 390 24.38 2 60 30.00
Okemos (MI) W 590 160 6 7 20 29.50 inf inf 13 340 26.15 3.33333 60 18.00
Stevenson A (IL) L 400 450 4 4 20 20.00 inf inf 8 200 25.00 4.66667 80 17.14
High Tech C (NJ) W 810 40 11 8 20 40.50 inf inf 19 500 26.32 0.666667 10 15.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) W 450 330 5 5 20 22.50 inf inf 10 240 24.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Hunter B (NY) W 580 160 8 7 20 29.00 inf inf 15 320 21.33 2.33333 30 12.86
Troy B (CA) W 650 40 8 8 20 32.50 inf inf 16 370 23.12 2.66667 40 15.00
DCC A (MI) W 390 380 3 8 20 19.50 inf inf 11 250 22.73 1.33333 0 0.00
Dublin Scioto (OH) W 500 260 7 5 20 25.00 inf inf 12 280 23.33 2 30 15.00
Robinson (VA) W 650 180 10 5 20 32.50 inf inf 15 330 22.00 3 70 23.33
Ladue A (MO) W 520 300 7 5 20 26.00 inf inf 12 300 25.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Centennial A (MD) W 520 300 6 7 20 26.00 inf inf 13 300 23.08 1.66667 30 18.00
Wayzata (MN) L 290 410 1 6 20 14.50 inf inf 7 130 18.57 6 80 13.33
Stevenson A (IL) W 560 250 6 8 20 28.00 inf inf 14 330 23.57 2.33333 30 12.86
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) W 500 360 7 5 20 25.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2 40 20.00
Beavercreek (OH) W 400 300 3 7 20 20.00 inf inf 10 230 23.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Taylor (TX) W 410 330 6 5 20 20.50 inf inf 11 220 20.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) W 490 300 6 6 20 24.50 inf inf 12 270 22.50 3 40 13.33
Dublin Scioto (OH) W 530 220 5 8 20 26.50 inf inf 13 300 23.08 2.66667 50 18.75
Total 9930 4870 117 122 380 26.13 inf inf 239 5570 23.31 51.3333 800 15.58

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Rohan Hegde (12) TJHSST A (VA) 17.0 27 28 340 2.41 inf inf 820 48.24
Alex Howe (12) TJHSST A (VA) 2.0 2 1 40 1.25 inf inf 50 25.00
Grant Li (12) TJHSST A (VA) 19.0 36 26 380 2.58 inf inf 980 51.58
Kevin Wang (11) TJHSST A (VA) 19.0 14 18 380 1.21 inf inf 460 24.21
Fred Zhang (11) TJHSST A (VA) 19.0 38 49 380 3.29 inf inf 1250 65.79

TJHSST B (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northmont (OH) W 390 220 2 10 20 19.50 inf inf 12 210 17.50 3.66667 40 10.91
Island Trees (NY) W 370 210 4 6 20 18.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 300 490 5 3 20 15.00 inf inf 8 120 15.00 3.66667 50 13.64
High Point Central (NC) W 530 130 5 10 20 26.50 inf inf 15 300 20.00 4 30 7.50
Wilmington Charter (DE) W 560 150 7 10 20 28.00 inf inf 17 290 17.06 2 30 15.00
Strake Jesuit B (TX) W 420 260 3 9 20 21.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 3 30 10.00
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 340 260 2 8 20 17.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 130 610 1 2 20 6.50 inf inf 3 60 20.00 4 30 7.50
Battle Ground (TN) W 390 350 4 5 20 19.50 inf inf 9 200 22.22 4.33333 60 13.85
Wayzata (MN) L 330 380 6 3 20 16.50 inf inf 9 160 17.78 4.33333 20 4.62
Dorman (SC) W 460 250 8 4 20 23.00 inf inf 12 240 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Hunter A (NY) W 480 260 7 6 20 24.00 inf inf 13 240 18.46 2.66667 40 15.00
LASA A (TX) L 330 400 3 7 20 16.50 inf inf 10 180 18.00 4 20 5.00
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 260 500 3 4 20 13.00 inf inf 7 130 18.57 3.33333 30 9.00
Ladue A (MO) W 390 370 4 8 20 19.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 2.33333 10 4.29
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 330 350 3 5 20 16.50 inf inf 8 200 25.00 4 20 5.00
Plano West (TX) W 510 310 7 6 20 25.50 inf inf 13 260 20.00 2 50 25.00
DCC A (MI) W 390 340 5 6 20 19.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.33333 30 9.00
DCC A (MI) L 180 240 2 2 10 18.00 inf inf 4 100 25.00 2 20 10.00
Total 7090 6080 81 114 370 19.16 inf inf 195 3710 19.03 63 620 9.84

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
James Kuang (11) TJHSST B (VA) 15.5 29 25 305 2.72 inf inf 830 53.55
Andrew Wang (12) TJHSST B (VA) 18.5 17 27 365 1.67 inf inf 610 32.97
Benjamin Xu (11) TJHSST B (VA) 18.5 26 38 365 2.47 inf inf 900 48.65
Julia Zhou (11) TJHSST B (VA) 18.5 9 24 365 1.15 inf inf 420 22.70

TJHSST C (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue B (MO) W 410 190 5 7 20 20.50 inf inf 12 190 15.83 4.33333 50 11.54
Taylor (TX) L 130 680 0 4 20 6.50 0.00 inf 4 70 17.50 2.33333 20 8.57
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 270 420 4 5 20 13.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 3 30 10.00
Essex (VT) W 390 240 3 9 20 19.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 4 40 10.00
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 260 430 2 7 20 13.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 3.66667 10 2.73
Troy C (CA) W 410 30 4 10 20 20.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 0.666667 0 0.00
Bard (NY) L 180 380 1 5 20 9.00 inf inf 6 90 15.00 4 20 5.00
Carbondale (IL) W 380 180 1 12 20 19.00 inf inf 13 230 17.69 2.33333 10 4.29
TJHSST D (VA) L 260 280 0 9 20 13.00 0.00 inf 9 110 12.22 5.33333 60 11.25
Darien (CT) W 390 270 3 7 20 19.50 inf inf 10 210 21.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Henderson County (KY) L 350 380 3 7 20 17.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.66667 50 13.64
High Tech C (NJ) W 300 260 0 9 20 15.00 0.00 inf 9 170 18.89 5 40 8.00
LASA B (TX) L 290 340 5 3 20 14.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 4.33333 50 11.54
Carl Sandburg (IL) W 390 150 2 11 20 19.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 2.66667 40 15.00
Solon (OH) L 280 300 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 140 15.56 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 4690 4530 35 112 300 15.63 inf inf 147 2370 16.12 55 500 9.09

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Prithvi Nathan (10) TJHSST C (VA) 15.0 4 13 300 0.70 inf inf 210 14.00
Sohom Paul (10) TJHSST C (VA) 15.0 12 33 300 1.90 inf inf 570 38.00
William Wang (10) TJHSST C (VA) 15.0 16 44 300 2.53 inf inf 760 50.67
Ryan Xu (10) TJHSST C (VA) 15.0 3 22 300 0.93 inf inf 280 18.67

TJHSST D (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Woodford County (KY) L 260 340 0 8 20 13.00 0.00 inf 8 130 16.25 4 50 12.50
Centennial A (MD) L 160 510 1 4 20 8.00 inf inf 5 70 14.00 5 30 6.00
Sierra Vista (NV) W 480 50 5 10 20 24.00 inf inf 15 250 16.67 2.33333 30 12.86
Beavercreek (OH) L 200 490 0 7 20 10.00 0.00 inf 7 130 18.57 2 0 0.00
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 280 260 3 7 20 14.00 inf inf 10 130 13.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Hoover (AL) L 160 420 2 4 20 8.00 inf inf 6 70 11.67 5 10 2.00
High Tech B (NJ) L 150 380 2 5 20 7.50 inf inf 7 50 7.14 6.66667 10 1.50
High Tech C (NJ) L 210 260 1 8 20 10.50 inf inf 9 110 12.22 3.66667 0 0.00
TJHSST C (VA) W 280 260 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 110 12.22 5.33333 60 11.25
Carbondale (IL) L 250 330 2 6 20 12.50 inf inf 8 100 12.50 5.66667 50 8.82
Darien (CT) L 190 350 1 6 20 9.50 inf inf 7 100 14.29 8.33333 10 1.20
Henderson County (KY) L 130 530 2 1 20 6.50 inf inf 3 40 13.33 6 40 6.67
Naperville Central (IL) W 370 160 5 5 20 18.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Ladue B (MO) W 280 190 3 6 20 14.00 inf inf 9 120 13.33 4.33333 40 9.23
Northmont (OH) L 280 290 3 4 21 13.33 inf inf 7 110 15.71 6 70 11.67
Total 3680 4820 32 88 301 12.23 inf inf 120 1710 14.25 72.3333 450 6.22

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Sathya Gnanakumar (9) TJHSST D (VA) 12.0 1 23 240 1.04 inf inf 250 20.83
Anuraag Kaashyap (9) TJHSST D (VA) 15.0 19 29 301 2.23 inf inf 670 44.67
Joshua Lian (9) TJHSST D (VA) 15.0 4 9 301 0.56 inf inf 170 11.33
Kevin Zhang (9) TJHSST D (VA) 15.0 8 27 301 1.43 inf inf 430 28.67

TJHSST E (VA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Davis (CA) L 180 400 1 4 20 9.00 inf inf 5 90 18.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Battle Ground (TN) L 210 500 0 6 20 10.50 0.00 inf 6 90 15.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Charleston Catholic (WV) W 350 160 1 12 20 17.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 2.66667 10 3.75
LASA A (TX) L 170 520 1 3 20 8.50 inf inf 4 80 20.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Carl Sandburg (IL) L 260 310 3 6 20 13.00 inf inf 9 100 11.11 5.66667 40 7.06
Manheim Township A (PA) L 130 410 1 4 20 6.50 inf inf 5 60 12.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Solon (OH) L 120 360 2 3 20 6.00 inf inf 5 50 10.00 6.33333 0 0.00
Adair County (KY) W 330 180 2 10 20 16.50 inf inf 12 170 14.17 2.66667 20 7.50
Troy B (CA) W 400 60 3 12 20 20.00 inf inf 15 180 12.00 1 40 40.00
Gregory-Portland (TX) W 230 190 1 7 20 11.50 inf inf 8 110 13.75 5 30 6.00
Community School of Naples (FL) L 160 280 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 60 10.00 6 40 6.67
New Horizons (VA) W 250 220 2 7 20 12.50 inf inf 9 100 11.11 5.33333 40 7.50
Langley B (VA) W 370 120 0 14 20 18.50 0.00 inf 14 210 15.00 3 20 6.67
NCSSM B (NC) W 260 250 2 8 21 12.38 inf inf 9 130 14.44 3.66667 10 2.73
Hunter B (NY) W 280 200 2 7 20 14.00 inf inf 9 130 14.44 5.66667 40 7.06
Total 3700 4160 21 109 301 12.29 inf inf 129 1760 13.64 67.3333 430 6.39

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Vance Kreider (9) TJHSST E (VA) 13.0 8 19 261 1.34 inf inf 350 26.92
Vishal Kanigicherla (9) TJHSST E (VA) 11.5 3 23 230 1.26 inf inf 290 25.22
Siddharth Krishnakumar (9) TJHSST E (VA) 7.5 0 10 151 0.66 0.00 inf 100 13.33
Karthik Prasad (10) TJHSST E (VA) 14.5 8 40 291 1.92 inf inf 560 38.62
Alan Qi (9) TJHSST E (VA) 7.0 2 13 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
Suchet Sapre (10) TJHSST E (VA) 6.5 0 4 131 0.31 0.00 inf 40 6.15

Troy A (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dunbar (KY) L 120 310 1 3 20 6.00 inf inf 4 40 10.00 6.66667 30 4.50
DCC C (MI) L 20 520 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 7 0 0.00
Saint Joseph (IN) L 150 410 0 7 20 7.50 0.00 inf 7 40 5.71 5.66667 40 7.06
Ladue A (MO) L 80 460 0 2 20 4.00 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 4.66667 30 6.43
Delaware Valley (PA) L 160 270 2 5 20 8.00 inf inf 7 60 8.57 4.66667 10 2.14
Maggie Walker (VA) L 110 490 0 3 20 5.50 0.00 inf 3 50 16.67 6.66667 30 4.50
Richard Montgomery A (MD) L 20 510 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 5.33333 0 0.00
Island Trees (NY) L 20 300 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 6.66667 10 1.50
Essex (VT) L 120 250 0 4 20 6.00 0.00 inf 4 60 15.00 7.66667 20 2.61
Hunter B (NY) L 70 490 0 2 20 3.50 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 9 20 2.22
Charleston Catholic (WV) L 110 180 1 4 20 5.50 inf inf 5 30 6.00 7.66667 20 2.61
Plymouth Regional (NH) L 160 330 0 6 20 8.00 0.00 inf 6 80 13.33 7 20 2.86
Sierra Vista (NV) L 110 140 0 5 20 5.50 0.00 inf 5 40 8.00 5 20 4.00
Troy C (CA) W 250 40 1 10 20 12.50 inf inf 11 110 10.00 2 20 10.00
Troy B (CA) W 210 100 1 6 20 10.50 inf inf 7 110 15.71 8 20 2.50
Total 1710 4800 6 60 300 5.70 inf inf 66 700 10.61 93.6667 290 3.10

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Brendon Won (10) Troy A (CA) 13.0 1 11 260 0.50 inf inf 130 10.00
Andy Su (11) Troy A (CA) 13.5 4 24 270 1.19 inf inf 320 23.70
Erin Mulazimoglu (9) Troy A (CA) 14.0 0 13 280 0.46 0.00 inf 130 9.29
Justin Fernandez (10) Troy A (CA) 12.0 1 11 240 0.54 inf inf 130 10.83
Daisy Khieu (9) Troy A (CA) 6.5 0 1 130 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.54

Troy B (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 60 590 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Hunter B (NY) L 80 370 0 2 20 4.00 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 9.66667 40 4.14
High Tech C (NJ) L 50 400 0 3 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 6 0 0.00
Stevenson A (IL) L 70 480 0 3 20 3.50 0.00 inf 3 40 13.33 3.66667 0 0.00
Johns Creek (GA) L 50 320 0 2 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 20 10.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Okemos (MI) L 50 430 0 3 20 2.50 0.00 inf 3 20 6.67 6.33333 0 0.00
TJHSST A (VA) L 40 650 0 3 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 10 3.33 3.66667 0 0.00
New Horizons (VA) L 30 290 0 2 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 7.33333 10 1.36
TJHSST E (VA) L 60 400 0 2 20 3.00 0.00 inf 2 30 15.00 9 10 1.11
Adair County (KY) L 50 330 0 2 20 2.50 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 8.33333 30 3.60
Gregory-Portland (TX) L 130 160 0 6 20 6.50 0.00 inf 6 50 8.33 4.66667 20 4.29
Community School of Naples (FL) L 20 340 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 8 10 1.25
Troy C (CA) W 110 100 0 7 20 5.50 0.00 inf 7 40 5.71 5.33333 0 0.00
Sierra Vista (NV) L 130 160 0 5 20 6.50 0.00 inf 5 50 10.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Troy A (CA) L 100 210 0 8 20 5.00 0.00 inf 8 0 0.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 1030 5230 0 51 300 3.43 0.00 inf 51 310 6.08 93.6667 210 2.24

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Michelle Xie (11) Troy B (CA) 12.0 0 15 240 0.62 0.00 inf 150 12.50
Prince Wang (11) Troy B (CA) 11.5 0 11 230 0.48 0.00 inf 110 9.57
Sylvester Yue (11) Troy B (CA) 10.0 0 5 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50 5.00
Jessica Hong (11) Troy B (CA) 13.5 0 8 270 0.30 0.00 inf 80 5.93
Lawrence Wang (11) Troy B (CA) 12.0 0 12 240 0.50 0.00 inf 120 10.00

Troy C (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee A (GA) L 40 510 0 3 20 2.00 0.00 inf 3 0 0.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Bard (NY) L 10 470 0 0 20 0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 5 10 2.00
Ladue B (MO) L 40 460 0 2 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 10 5.00 7.66667 10 1.30
Downingtown STEM (PA) L 20 510 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 6 10 1.67
Essex (VT) L 20 370 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 8 10 1.25
TJHSST C (VA) L 30 410 0 1 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Taylor (TX) L 20 570 0 2 20 1.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 3.33333 0 0.00
Manheim Township B (PA) L 30 240 0 2 20 1.50 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 7.33333 10 1.36
Norman (OK) L 30 360 0 1 20 1.50 0.00 inf 1 10 10.00 8.33333 10 1.20
Langley B (VA) L 20 320 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 10 10 1.00
High Point Central (NC) L 20 320 0 1 20 1.00 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 9.33333 10 1.07
Hoover (AL) L 10 450 0 0 20 0.50 0.00 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.666667 10 15.00
Troy B (CA) L 100 110 0 6 20 5.00 0.00 inf 6 20 3.33 5.66667 20 3.53
Troy A (CA) L 40 250 0 2 20 2.00 0.00 inf 2 0 0.00 7.33333 20 2.73
Sierra Vista (NV) L 10 170 0 1 20 0.50 0.00 inf 1 0 0.00 9 0 0.00
Total 440 5520 0 24 300 1.47 0.00 inf 24 50 2.08 98.6667 150 1.52

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Charissa Kim (10) Troy C (CA) 14.0 0 3 280 0.11 0.00 inf 30 2.14
Eileen Zhao (10) Troy C (CA) 10.5 0 1 210 0.05 0.00 inf 10 0.95
Alina Sfatcu (10) Troy C (CA) 4.5 0 1 90 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.22
Tyler Kim (9) Troy C (CA) 15.0 0 15 300 0.50 0.00 inf 150 10.00
Andy Bui (9) Troy C (CA) 11.5 0 4 230 0.17 0.00 inf 40 3.48
Karissa Cheng (10) Troy C (CA) 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00

Wayzata (MN)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
AMSA (MA) W 460 230 4 8 20 23.00 inf inf 12 260 21.67 3 40 13.33
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 410 340 5 5 20 20.50 inf inf 10 220 22.00 3 40 13.33
St. John's (TX) W 450 320 7 4 20 22.50 inf inf 11 250 22.73 3.33333 20 6.00
Norman (OK) W 580 160 6 8 20 29.00 inf inf 14 320 22.86 3.66667 60 16.36
Robinson (VA) W 460 250 6 7 20 23.00 inf inf 13 270 20.77 2.33333 0 0.00
Centennial B (MD) W 550 120 6 9 20 27.50 inf inf 15 290 19.33 2.33333 50 21.43
Naperville Central (IL) W 440 140 4 8 20 22.00 inf inf 12 260 21.67 2.66667 20 7.50
Hunter A (NY) W 480 270 7 5 20 24.00 inf inf 12 270 22.50 2 20 10.00
Dorman (SC) W 570 140 6 10 20 28.50 inf inf 16 340 21.25 1 10 10.00
TJHSST B (VA) W 380 330 3 8 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 3.66667 40 10.91
Canyon Crest A (CA) L 390 420 5 5 20 19.50 inf inf 10 230 23.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Battle Ground (TN) W 430 320 6 6 20 21.50 inf inf 12 240 20.00 2.33333 10 4.29
TJHSST A (VA) W 410 290 5 8 20 20.50 inf inf 13 210 16.15 2.66667 20 7.50
Beavercreek (OH) W 390 350 5 7 20 19.50 inf inf 12 200 16.67 1.66667 20 12.00
Taylor (TX) L 390 400 4 7 20 19.50 inf inf 11 230 20.91 2.66667 10 3.75
Stevenson A (IL) W 360 310 2 7 20 18.00 inf inf 9 190 21.11 3 60 20.00
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) W 440 370 6 7 20 22.00 inf inf 13 250 19.23 1 0 0.00
Dublin Scioto (OH) W 410 400 4 6 20 20.50 inf inf 10 220 22.00 2.33333 50 21.43
Dublin Scioto (OH) L 320 450 3 5 20 16.00 inf inf 8 170 21.25 4 40 10.00
Total 8320 5610 94 130 380 21.89 inf inf 224 4620 20.62 49.3333 520 10.54

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Tora Husar (12) Wayzata (MN) 19.0 29 66 380 3.26 inf inf 1240 65.26
Joe Kammann (12) Wayzata (MN) 19.0 17 41 380 1.97 inf inf 750 39.47
Geoffrey Chen (11) Wayzata (MN) 19.0 48 23 380 3.13 inf inf 1190 62.63

Westview (CA)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
NCSSM B (NC) W 350 160 3 8 20 17.50 inf inf 11 200 18.18 2.66667 10 3.75
Great Valley (PA) W 330 230 1 9 20 16.50 inf inf 10 190 19.00 4 30 7.50
DCC B (MI) W 360 340 2 8 20 18.00 inf inf 10 180 18.00 3.33333 60 18.00
Langley A (VA) L 310 330 2 6 20 15.50 inf inf 8 140 17.50 6 70 11.67
Montgomery Blair A (MD) L 280 360 2 9 20 14.00 inf inf 11 140 12.73 2 10 5.00
Community School of Naples (FL) W 410 260 4 8 20 20.50 inf inf 12 220 18.33 4.33333 30 6.92
Northview (GA) L 300 320 2 8 20 15.00 inf inf 10 170 17.00 3.33333 10 3.00
St. John's (TX) L 160 480 1 2 20 8.00 inf inf 3 70 23.33 5 50 10.00
Hemingway (IL) W 320 260 1 8 20 16.00 inf inf 9 160 17.78 6 60 10.00
DCC C (MI) W 330 310 4 6 20 16.50 inf inf 10 160 16.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Woodford County (KY) W 430 160 4 10 20 21.50 inf inf 14 230 16.43 2 20 10.00
Bard (NY) W 380 320 4 7 20 19.00 inf inf 11 210 19.09 3.33333 20 6.00
Richard Montgomery B (MD) W 340 270 3 6 20 17.00 inf inf 9 180 20.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Manheim Township A (PA) W 480 200 5 10 20 24.00 inf inf 15 270 18.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Canyon Crest B (CA) W 370 320 2 8 20 18.50 inf inf 10 170 17.00 4.33333 80 18.46
Total 5150 4320 40 113 300 17.17 inf inf 153 2690 17.58 56 530 9.46

Player Team GP 20 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
Shahar Schwartz (10) Westview (CA) 15.0 5 23 300 1.10 inf inf 330 22.00
Junu Song (10) Westview (CA) 15.0 7 22 300 1.20 inf inf 360 24.00
Rohan Venkateswaran (10) Westview (CA) 15.0 4 8 300 0.53 inf inf 160 10.67
Kevin Yu (12) Westview (CA) 15.0 24 60 300 3.60 inf inf 1080 72.00

Wilmington Charter (DE)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 TUH PPTH P/N G/N BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Island Trees (NY) W 360 250 2 11 20 18.00 inf inf 13 180 13.85 4 30 7.50
Crystal Springs Uplands (CA) L 220 600 3 2 20 11.00 inf inf 5 110 22.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Chattahoochee B (GA) W 320 270 3 7 20 16.00 inf inf 10 190 19.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Strake Jesuit B (TX) L 260 370 3 5 20 13.00 inf inf 8 140 17.50 5.33333 10 1.87
TJHSST B (VA) L 150 560 0 3 20 7.50 0.00 inf 3 30 10.00 7.33333 90 12.27
High Point Central (NC) W 410 150 3 10 20 20.50 inf inf 13 200 15.38 2.66667 50 18.75
Northmont (OH) W 300 240 1 11 20 15.00 inf inf 12 170 14.17 2.66667 0 0.00
Mahomet-Seymour (IL) W 380 210 2 9 20 19.00 inf inf 11 200 18.18 5 50 10.00
Strake Jesuit A (TX) L 230 420 2 5 20 11.50 inf inf 7 120 17.14 4.66667 20 4.29
Maggie Walker (VA) L 200 430 3 2 20 10.00 inf inf 5 80 16.00 4.66667 40 8.57
San Dieguito (CA) W 330 300